• The Maryland Horse Trials Donation Derby

    Loch Moy Farm, Adamstown, MD

    12/2/2017 to 12/3/2017

     

     
                
                           

     
                
                           
                           

    Elementary-A
    RiderHorseDress
    Score
    Dress
    Place
    XC
    Jump
    XC
    Time
    To Date
    Score
    To Date
    Place
    Stad
    Jump
    Stad
    Time
    Final
    Score
    Final
    Place
    Lee DiGangi Eleventh Hour
    0.00
    1-T
    0.00
    4.00
    4.00
    1
    0.00
    0.00
    4.00
    1
    Laury Parramore Tycho
    0.00
    1-T
    0.00
    5.00
    5.00
    2-T
    0.00
    0.00
    5.00
    2
    Stacy Iacono Madaket Road
    0.00
    1-T
    0.00
    5.00
    5.00
    2-T
    0.00
    0.00
    5.00
    3
    Viktoria Berta Bodza
    0.00
    1-T
    0.00
    15.00
    15.00
    4
    0.00
    0.00
    15.00
    4
    Ellen Dry Bourre
    0.00
    1-T
    0.00
    30.00
    30.00
    5
    0.00
    0.00
    30.00
    5
    Colleen Stakem Gemini
    0.00
    1-T
    0.00
    40.00
    40.00
    6
    0.00
    0.00
    40.00
    6
    Merrilyn Ratliff Keeper of the Stars
    0.00
    1-T
    0.00
    48.00
    48.00
    7
    0.00
    0.00
    48.00
    7
    Erin Durst Making A Splash
    0.00
    1-T
    0.00
    74.00
    74.00
    8
    8.00
    0.00
    82.00
    8
    Lisa Wilson Barlo
    0.00
    1-T
    0.00
    100.00
    100.00
    9
    4.00
    0.00
    104.00
    9
    Catie Meehan So Amazing
    0.00
    1-T
    0.00
    126.00
    126.00
    10
    0.00
    0.00
    126.00
    10
    Cierra Miller Fashionable Man
    0.00
    1-T
    0.00
    131.00
    131.00
    11
    4.00
    0.00
    135.00
    11
    Daniele Jaekel Jazz
    0.00
    1-T
    0.00
    267.00
    267.00
    12
    8.00
    0.00
    275.00
    12

    Elementary-B
    RiderHorseDress
    Score
    Dress
    Place
    XC
    Jump
    XC
    Time
    To Date
    Score
    To Date
    Place
    Stad
    Jump
    Stad
    Time
    Final
    Score
    Final
    Place
    Erin Durst Making A Splash
    0.00
     
    0.00
    0.00
    0.00
    HC
    0.00
    0.00
    0.00
    HC
    Viktoria Berta Tulipan
    0.00
    1-T
    0.00
    5.00
    5.00
    1
    0.00
    0.00
    5.00
    1
    Amanda Brennan Sage's Honor
    0.00
    1-T
    0.00
    12.00
    12.00
    3
    0.00
    0.00
    12.00
    2
    Monica Fiss Ocean Front
    0.00
    1-T
    0.00
    9.00
    9.00
    2
    4.00
    0.00
    13.00
    3
    Ingrid Ivins Chesapeake Lass
    0.00
    1-T
    0.00
    19.00
    19.00
    4
    0.00
    0.00
    19.00
    4
    Olivia McDowell Remarkable
    0.00
    1-T
    0.00
    34.00
    34.00
    5
    0.00
    0.00
    34.00
    5
    Jess Clawson Gravity's Rainbow
    0.00
    1-T
    0.00
    37.00
    37.00
    6
    0.00
    0.00
    37.00
    6
    Tyler Warman Saint Barnabas
    0.00
    1-T
    0.00
    42.00
    42.00
    7
    0.00
    0.00
    42.00
    7
    Ellen Dry Dava
    0.00
    1-T
    0.00
    49.00
    49.00
    8
    4.00
    0.00
    53.00
    8
    sarah dean She's in the mix
    0.00
    1-T
    0.00
    90.00
    90.00
    9
    4.00
    0.00
    94.00
    9

    Elementary - Sunday-A
    RiderHorseDress
    Score
    Dress
    Place
    XC
    Jump
    XC
    Time
    To Date
    Score
    To Date
    Place
    Stad
    Jump
    Stad
    Time
    Final
    Score
    Final
    Place
    Hollis Houser Down Under Inc
    0.00
    1-T
    0.00
    2.00
    2.00
    1
    0.00
    0.00
    2.00
    1
    Leela Abrishami Roxy
    0.00
    1-T
    0.00
    6.00
    6.00
    2
    0.00
    0.00
    6.00
    2
    Maggie Sullivan Evita
    0.00
    1-T
    0.00
    13.00
    13.00
    3
    4.00
    0.00
    17.00
    3
    Viktorija Petraitis Breaking Dawn
    0.00
    1-T
    0.00
    16.00
    16.00
    4
    4.00
    0.00
    20.00
    4
    Izzy Lenk Ghost
    0.00
    1-T
    0.00
    20.00
    20.00
    5
    0.00
    0.00
    20.00
    5
    Ariana Sutanto So It Goes
    0.00
    1-T
    0.00
    32.00
    32.00
    6
    0.00
    0.00
    32.00
    6
    London Hershey Elektra
    0.00
    1-T
    0.00
    50.00
    50.00
    7
    0.00
    0.00
    50.00
    7

    Elementary - Sunday-B
    RiderHorseDress
    Score
    Dress
    Place
    XC
    Jump
    XC
    Time
    To Date
    Score
    To Date
    Place
    Stad
    Jump
    Stad
    Time
    Final
    Score
    Final
    Place
    Ellen Kelly Little Chief
    0.00
    1-T
    0.00
    0.00
    0.00
    1
    0.00
    0.00
    0.00
    1
    Ashley A Gross Chocolate Pearl
    0.00
    1-T
    0.00
    3.00
    3.00
    2
    0.00
    0.00
    3.00
    2
    Stephen Alexander Diablo
    0.00
    1-T
    0.00
    7.00
    7.00
    3
    4.00
    0.00
    11.00
    3
    Olivia Lavender Remington
    0.00
    1-T
    0.00
    10.00
    10.00
    4
    4.00
    0.00
    14.00
    4
    Najwa Mohamed Yaffa
    0.00
    1-T
    0.00
    17.00
    17.00
    5
    0.00
    0.00
    17.00
    5
    Parand Jalili Gidget
    0.00
    1-T
    0.00
    22.00
    22.00
    6
    4.00
    0.00
    26.00
    6
    Alicia Smith Little White Lie
    0.00
    1-T
    0.00
    29.00
    29.00
    7
    0.00
    0.00
    29.00
    7
    Katherine O. Rizzo Spicer Cub
    0.00
    1-T
    0.00
    47.00
    47.00
    8
    0.00
    0.00
    47.00
    8

    Elementary - Sunday-C
    RiderHorseDress
    Score
    Dress
    Place
    XC
    Jump
    XC
    Time
    To Date
    Score
    To Date
    Place
    Stad
    Jump
    Stad
    Time
    Final
    Score
    Final
    Place
    Katherine McCloskey Che Bella
    0.00
    1-T
    0.00
    3.00
    3.00
    1
    0.00
    0.00
    3.00
    1
    Ashley Russell Godiva
    0.00
    1-T
    0.00
    12.00
    12.00
    2
    0.00
    0.00
    12.00
    2
    Lindsey Schweers Eight Ball Corner Pocket
    0.00
    1-T
    0.00
    16.00
    16.00
    3
    4.00
    0.00
    20.00
    3
    Stephanie Hardesty Skip To My Lou
    0.00
    1-T
    0.00
    39.00
    39.00
    4
    0.00
    0.00
    39.00
    4
    Jaclyn Smith Boston Legal
    0.00
    1-T
    0.00
    42.00
    42.00
    5
    4.00
    0.00
    46.00
    5
    Amy Faison Water Dance
    0.00
    1-T
    0.00
    47.00
    47.00
    6
    0.00
    0.00
    47.00
    6
    Allison Steiner Booker's High Ransom
    0.00
    1-T
    0.00
    59.00
    59.00
    7
    4.00
    0.00
    63.00
    7
    Caroline Nayden Not For Profit
    0.00
    1-T
    0.00
    92.00
    92.00
    8
    4.00
    0.00
    96.00
    8

    Junior Elementary
    RiderHorseDress
    Score
    Dress
    Place
    XC
    Jump
    XC
    Time
    To Date
    Score
    To Date
    Place
    Stad
    Jump
    Stad
    Time
    Final
    Score
    Final
    Place
    Madison Snyder Self Appointed
    0.00
    1-T
    0.00
    5.00
    5.00
    1-T
    0.00
    0.00
    5.00
    1
    Kaylee Vongnaraj Sedona
    0.00
    1-T
    0.00
    5.00
    5.00
    1-T
    0.00
    0.00
    5.00
    2
    Eliza Goldsberry Story
    0.00
    1-T
    0.00
    7.00
    7.00
    3
    0.00
    0.00
    7.00
    3
    Morgan Krens Little Bits
    0.00
    1-T
    0.00
    22.00
    22.00
    4
    0.00
    0.00
    22.00
    4
    Morgan Krens Wynnbrook Moonkat
    0.00
    1-T
    0.00
    24.00
    24.00
    5
    4.00
    0.00
    28.00
    5
    Keira MacMillin Gigi
    0.00
    1-T
    0.00
    38.00
    38.00
    6
    4.00
    0.00
    42.00
    6
    Paige Ramsey Up in Smoke
    0.00
    1-T
    0.00
    54.00
    54.00
    7
    0.00
    0.00
    54.00
    7
    Julie Klein Max
    0.00
    1-T
    0.00
    231.00
    231.00
    8
    0.00
    0.00
    231.00
    8

    Preliminary/Training
    RiderHorseDress
    Score
    Dress
    Place
    XC
    Jump
    XC
    Time
    To Date
    Score
    To Date
    Place
    Stad
    Jump
    Stad
    Time
    Final
    Score
    Final
    Place
    Sarah Wyssen Prince Rasmus
    0.00
    1-T
    0.00
    1.00
    1.00
    1
    4.00
    0.00
    5.00
    1
    Leslie Fredrick MTF Hightower
    0.00
    1-T
    0.00
    8.00
    8.00
    2
    0.00
    0.00
    8.00
    2
    Sarah Gonzalez Swift Impression
    0.00
    1-T
    0.00
    10.00
    10.00
    3
    0.00
    0.00
    10.00
    3
    Juli Hutchings-Sebring Welbourne
    0.00
    1-T
    0.00
    16.00
    16.00
    4
    4.00
    0.00
    20.00
    4
    Mary Schwentker Dazzler's Cactus
    0.00
    1-T
    0.00
    29.00
    29.00
    5
    0.00
    0.00
    29.00
    5
    Linden Wiesman Cruising For Gold
    0.00
    1-T
    0.00
    30.00
    30.00
    6
    0.00
    0.00
    30.00
    6

    Junor Training
    RiderHorseDress
    Score
    Dress
    Place
    XC
    Jump
    XC
    Time
    To Date
    Score
    To Date
    Place
    Stad
    Jump
    Stad
    Time
    Final
    Score
    Final
    Place
    Mitch Walker Santiago
    0.00
    1-T
    0.00
    4.00
    4.00
    1
    0.00
    0.00
    4.00
    1
    Nicholas D'Amore Celtic Heritage
    0.00
    1-T
    0.00
    5.00
    5.00
    2
    0.00
    0.00
    5.00
    2
    Caitlin O'Roark On A Mission
    0.00
    1-T
    0.00
    8.00
    8.00
    3-T
    0.00
    0.00
    8.00
    3
    Claire Wolsk Arnold the Terminator
    0.00
    1-T
    0.00
    8.00
    8.00
    3-T
    0.00
    0.00
    8.00
    4
    Stephanie Cordell Codename Toby
    0.00
    1-T
    0.00
    35.00
    35.00
    5
    8.00
    0.00
    43.00
    5

    Training-A
    RiderHorseDress
    Score
    Dress
    Place
    XC
    Jump
    XC
    Time
    To Date
    Score
    To Date
    Place
    Stad
    Jump
    Stad
    Time
    Final
    Score
    Final
    Place
    Skyeler Voss Argyle
    0.00
    1-T
    0.00
    11.00
    11.00
    1
    0.00
    0.00
    11.00
    1
    Rebecca Lee Bradley Cooper
    0.00
    1-T
    0.00
    12.00
    12.00
    2-T
    0.00
    0.00
    12.00
    2
    Mary Beth Jaffee My Big Comfy Couch
    0.00
    1-T
    0.00
    12.00
    12.00
    2-T
    0.00
    0.00
    12.00
    3
    Kaitlin Slimak Deep in de Nile
    0.00
    1-T
    0.00
    21.00
    21.00
    5
    0.00
    0.00
    21.00
    4
    Charlotte Drew Reasonable Temper
    0.00
    1-T
    0.00
    19.00
    19.00
    4
    12.00
    0.00
    31.00
    5
    Brittany Kuntz Heat Inndex
    0.00
    1-T
    0.00
    27.00
    27.00
    6
    8.00
    0.00
    35.00
    6
    Suzanne Garofalo BC Arwen
    0.00
    1-T
    0.00
    37.20
    37.20
    7
    8.00
    0.00
    45.20
    7

    Training-B
    RiderHorseDress
    Score
    Dress
    Place
    XC
    Jump
    XC
    Time
    To Date
    Score
    To Date
    Place
    Stad
    Jump
    Stad
    Time
    Final
    Score
    Final
    Place
    Shanna Sloan Quiproquo Des Vatys
    0.00
    1-T
    0.00
    5.00
    5.00
    1
    4.00
    0.00
    9.00
    1
    Demery Schriver Timely Fashion
    0.00
    1-T
    0.00
    7.00
    7.00
    2
    4.00
    0.00
    11.00
    2
    David Taylor Sauvignon Bai
    0.00
    1-T
    0.00
    11.00
    11.00
    3
    0.00
    0.00
    11.00
    3
    Domenique Carson FCF Midnight Encounter
    0.00
    1-T
    0.00
    12.00
    12.00
    4
    0.00
    0.00
    12.00
    4
    cindy anderson-blank Windchase Castle Comer
    0.00
    1-T
    0.00
    18.00
    18.00
    5
    8.00
    0.00
    26.00
    5
    Stephanie Simpson Herr Mozart
    0.00
    1-T
    0.00
    43.00
    43.00
    6
    4.00
    0.00
    47.00
    6
    Danielle Thumma Relatively Ryker
    0.00
    1-T
    0.00
    57.00
    57.00
    7
    8.00
    0.00
    65.00
    7

    Junior Novice
    RiderHorseDress
    Score
    Dress
    Place
    XC
    Jump
    XC
    Time
    To Date
    Score
    To Date
    Place
    Stad
    Jump
    Stad
    Time
    Final
    Score
    Final
    Place
    Ali Shipe Unforgettable
    0.00
    1-T
    0.00
    1.00
    1.00
    1
    0.00
    0.00
    1.00
    1
    Alex Sharp Big Star Bound
    0.00
    1-T
    0.00
    3.00
    3.00
    2
    0.00
    0.00
    3.00
    2
    Sarah Irvin Tsunami
    0.00
    1-T
    0.00
    13.00
    13.00
    3-T
    0.00
    0.00
    13.00
    3
    Megan Kelley Churchill
    0.00
    1-T
    0.00
    13.00
    13.00
    3-T
    8.00
    0.00
    21.00
    4
    Madison Cowen Rhythm
    0.00
    1-T
    0.00
    34.00
    34.00
    5
    0.00
    0.00
    34.00
    5
    anna lawson My Amelia
    0.00
    1-T
    0.00
    35.00
    35.00
    6
    0.00
    0.00
    35.00
    6
    Casey Jones Quinn
    0.00
    1-T
    0.00
    41.00
    41.00
    7
    0.00
    0.00
    41.00
    7

    Novice-A
    RiderHorseDress
    Score
    Dress
    Place
    XC
    Jump
    XC
    Time
    To Date
    Score
    To Date
    Place
    Stad
    Jump
    Stad
    Time
    Final
    Score
    Final
    Place
    Isabel Beard Leo's Sleek Rascal
    0.00
    1-T
    0.00
    4.00
    4.00
    1
    4.00
    0.00
    8.00
    1
    Diane Sawanobori Mr. Sandman
    0.00
    1-T
    0.00
    14.00
    14.00
    2
    4.00
    0.00
    18.00
    2
    lauren hamilton ingwell Clayton
    0.00
    1-T
    0.00
    20.00
    20.00
    3
    8.00
    0.00
    28.00
    3
    Jaclyn Burke Sandy the Bear
    0.00
    1-T
    0.00
    24.00
    24.00
    4
    8.00
    0.00
    32.00
    4
    Judith Lafleur-Lovegrove Ciao Bella
    0.00
     
    0.00
    0.00
    0.00
     
    8.00
    RF
    RF
     
    cindy anderson-blank My Pumpkin Pie
    0.00
    HC
    0.00
    0.00
    0.00
    HC
    12.00
    RF
    RF
    HC

    Novice-B
    RiderHorseDress
    Score
    Dress
    Place
    XC
    Jump
    XC
    Time
    To Date
    Score
    To Date
    Place
    Stad
    Jump
    Stad
    Time
    Final
    Score
    Final
    Place
    Patricia McCaffrey Winter Is Coming
    0.00
    1-T
    0.00
    2.00
    2.00
    2
    0.00
    0.00
    2.00
    1
    Jeffrey Harig Zachary
    0.00
    1-T
    0.00
    0.00
    0.00
    1
    4.00
    0.00
    4.00
    2
    Monica Fiss Remarkable
    0.00
    1-T
    0.00
    6.00
    6.00
    3
    0.00
    0.00
    6.00
    3
    Mary Ellen Taggart Silver Cloud
    0.00
    1-T
    0.00
    8.00
    8.00
    4-T
    0.00
    0.00
    8.00
    4
    Hannah Potter Rolex
    0.00
    1-T
    0.00
    8.00
    8.00
    4-T
    0.00
    0.00
    8.00
    5
    Juli Hutchings-Sebring Tesla
    0.00
    1-T
    0.00
    12.00
    12.00
    6
    4.00
    0.00
    16.00
    6
    Sarah Selden Calm in the Storm
    0.00
    1-T
    0.00
    36.00
    36.00
    7
    0.00
    0.00
    36.00
    7
    John Lovegrove Euro Supreme
    0.00
     
    0.00
    0.00
    0.00
     
    8.00
    RF
    RF
     

    Novice-A
    RiderHorseDress
    Score
    Dress
    Place
    XC
    Jump
    XC
    Time
    To Date
    Score
    To Date
    Place
    Stad
    Jump
    Stad
    Time
    Final
    Score
    Final
    Place
    Allyssa Schnitzer Call Me Cricket
    0.00
    1-T
    0.00
    1.00
    1.00
    1
    0.00
    0.00
    1.00
    1
    Viktorija Petraitis Our Little Secret
    0.00
    1-T
    0.00
    24.00
    24.00
    3-T
    0.00
    0.00
    24.00
    2
    Sadie Cooper Jackson
    0.00
    1-T
    0.00
    24.00
    24.00
    3-T
    4.00
    0.00
    28.00
    3
    Karli Koleno Sammy
    0.00
    1-T
    0.00
    20.00
    20.00
    2
    0.00
    TE
    TE
    TE

    Novice-B
    RiderHorseDress
    Score
    Dress
    Place
    XC
    Jump
    XC
    Time
    To Date
    Score
    To Date
    Place
    Stad
    Jump
    Stad
    Time
    Final
    Score
    Final
    Place
    Jordan Litter Creon Z
    0.00
     
    0.00
    0.00
    0.00
    HC
    0.00
    0.00
    0.00
    HC
    Lindsay Berreth Oh So Extreme
    0.00
    1-T
    0.00
    4.00
    4.00
    1
    0.00
    0.00
    4.00
    1
    Kaymarie Kreidel Trey Bear
    0.00
    1-T
    0.00
    6.00
    6.00
    2
    0.00
    0.00
    6.00
    2
    George Scott Waters An American Girl
    0.00
    1-T
    0.00
    9.00
    9.00
    3
    0.00
    0.00
    9.00
    3
    Catherine Bartgis Bravo
    0.00
    1-T
    0.00
    13.00
    13.00
    4
    0.00
    0.00
    13.00
    4
    Rachel Strein Tenacious Joe
    0.00
    1-T
    0.00
    15.00
    15.00
    5
    0.00
    0.00
    15.00
    5
    Bianca Cordeiro Laddie
    0.00
    1-T
    0.00
    19.00
    19.00
    7
    0.00
    0.00
    19.00
    6
    Lara Miller Naughty By Nature
    0.00
    1-T
    0.00
    16.00
    16.00
    6
    4.00
    0.00
    20.00
    7
    caroline krisciunas where's waldo
    0.00
    1-T
    0.00
    24.00
    24.00
    8
    0.00
    0.00
    24.00
    8
    Jodi Murphy War Fleet
    0.00
    1-T
    0.00
    31.00
    31.00
    9
    0.00
    0.00
    31.00
    9

    Novice-C
    RiderHorseDress
    Score
    Dress
    Place
    XC
    Jump
    XC
    Time
    To Date
    Score
    To Date
    Place
    Stad
    Jump
    Stad
    Time
    Final
    Score
    Final
    Place
    Rachel Stankaitis Cuevano De La Galerna
    0.00
    1-T
    0.00
    2.00
    2.00
    1
    0.00
    0.00
    2.00
    1
    Valerie Kounelis Mast Strike
    0.00
    1-T
    0.00
    6.00
    6.00
    2
    0.00
    0.00
    6.00
    2
    Julie Miller Chalie
    0.00
    1-T
    0.00
    11.00
    11.00
    3
    0.00
    0.00
    11.00
    3
    Edward Baker Fernhill Casper
    0.00
    1-T
    0.00
    15.00
    15.00
    4
    0.00
    0.00
    15.00
    4
    Deborah Olson Cooley Krafty
    0.00
    1-T
    0.00
    20.00
    20.00
    5
    0.00
    0.00
    20.00
    5
    Lance LeClair Missy Clare
    0.00
    1-T
    0.00
    25.00
    25.00
    6
    0.00
    0.00
    25.00
    6
    Lisa Hannan Brewmaster
    0.00
    1-T
    0.00
    29.00
    29.00
    7
    0.00
    0.00
    29.00
    7
    Joanne LeClair Lascaux
    0.00
    1-T
    0.00
    43.00
    43.00
    8
    0.00
    0.00
    43.00
    8
    Ruth Morgan Mac
    0.00
    1-T
    0.00
    0.00
    0.00
    E
    16.00
    E
    E
    E
    Kathleen Cannon Tribal Prospect
    0.00
    1-T
    0.00
    0.00
    0.00
     
    8.00
    RF
    RF
     

    Beginner Novice
    RiderHorseDress
    Score
    Dress
    Place
    XC
    Jump
    XC
    Time
    To Date
    Score
    To Date
    Place
    Stad
    Jump
    Stad
    Time
    Final
    Score
    Final
    Place
    Monica Fiss Will For Gold
    0.00
    1-T
    0.00
    5.00
    5.00
    1
    0.00
    0.00
    5.00
    1
    Julie Franks Forever Windsor's Z
    0.00
    1-T
    0.00
    13.00
    13.00
    3
    0.00
    0.00
    13.00
    2
    April Hall-Hough Cypher
    0.00
    1-T
    0.00
    6.00
    6.00
    2
    8.00
    0.00
    14.00
    3
    Mary Mitkish Lyle the Crocodile
    0.00
    1-T
    0.00
    21.00
    21.00
    4
    0.00
    0.00
    21.00
    4
    Meghan Bradley Doctor Action
    0.00
    1-T
    0.00
    22.00
    22.00
    5
    0.00
    0.00
    22.00
    5
    Susan Gallagher Chacco Chip
    0.00
    1-T
    0.00
    33.00
    33.00
    6-T
    0.00
    0.00
    33.00
    6
    Jean Gore Faith
    0.00
    1-T
    0.00
    33.00
    33.00
    6-T
    4.00
    0.00
    37.00
    7
    Jaclyn Burke Chance of Hiddenheights
    0.00
    1-T
    0.00
    100.00
    100.00
    8
    8.00
    0.00
    108.00
    8
    Katherine Acosta Harley Davidson
    0.00
    1-T
    0.00
    107.00
    107.00
    9
    8.00
    0.00
    115.00
    9
    Carla Tussey Peno Wise Thinking
    0.00
    HC
    0.00
    0.00
    0.00
    HC
    12.00
    E
    E
    HC
    Natascha Schroll-McLaughlin Agente
    0.00
    1-T
    0.00
    0.00
    0.00
     
    8.00
    RF
    RF
     

    Beginner Novice-A
    RiderHorseDress
    Score
    Dress
    Place
    XC
    Jump
    XC
    Time
    To Date
    Score
    To Date
    Place
    Stad
    Jump
    Stad
    Time
    Final
    Score
    Final
    Place
    Carley Taylor Buck Naked
    0.00
    1-T
    0.00
    7.00
    7.00
    1
    0.00
    0.00
    7.00
    1
    Malin Deutsch Takoda Dreamer
    0.00
    1-T
    0.00
    13.00
    13.00
    2
    0.00
    0.00
    13.00
    2
    Sara Welgoss Zigby
    0.00
    1-T
    0.00
    16.00
    16.00
    4
    0.00
    0.00
    16.00
    3
    Alina Hale Tomohawk
    0.00
    1-T
    0.00
    15.00
    15.00
    3
    16.00
    0.00
    31.00
    4
    Alessia Modjarrad Don't Jinx It
    0.00
    1-T
    0.00
    46.00
    46.00
    5
    4.00
    0.00
    50.00
    5
    Sarah Perryman Free Ride
    0.00
    1-T
    0.00
    77.00
    77.00
    6
    12.00
    E
    E
    E

    Beginner Novice-B
    RiderHorseDress
    Score
    Dress
    Place
    XC
    Jump
    XC
    Time
    To Date
    Score
    To Date
    Place
    Stad
    Jump
    Stad
    Time
    Final
    Score
    Final
    Place
    Monica Fiss Valentino
    0.00
    1-T
    0.00
    0.00
    0.00
    1
    0.00
    0.00
    0.00
    1
    Katherine Rizzo Piper
    0.00
    1-T
    0.00
    1.00
    1.00
    2-T
    0.00
    0.00
    1.00
    2
    Taylor Polito A Perfect Sonnet
    0.00
    1-T
    0.00
    1.00
    1.00
    2-T
    4.00
    0.00
    5.00
    3
    Megan Harrigan Dirty Talk
    0.00
    1-T
    0.00
    5.00
    5.00
    4
    0.00
    0.00
    5.00
    4
    Ariana Freeman Piper Saratoga
    0.00
    1-T
    0.00
    10.00
    10.00
    5
    4.00
    0.00
    14.00
    5
    caroline krisciunas Pocket rocket
    0.00
    1-T
    0.00
    12.00
    12.00
    6
    4.00
    0.00
    16.00
    6
    Terri Ehrenfeld HailYeah
    0.00
    1-T
    0.00
    18.00
    18.00
    7
    0.00
    0.00
    18.00
    7
    Whitney Pierson Spielmacher (Trevi)
    0.00
    1-T
    0.00
    19.00
    19.00
    8
    0.00
    0.00
    19.00
    8
    Lori Sullivan Skys the limit
    0.00
    1-T
    0.00
    32.00
    32.00
    9
    4.00
    0.00
    36.00
    9
    cindy anderson-blank Windchase Faberge Star
    0.00
    1-T
    0.00
    73.00
    73.00
    11
    8.00
    0.00
    81.00
    10
    Jordan Massey Could've Been A Harley
    0.00
    1-T
    0.00
    50.00
    50.00
    10
    24.00
    E
    E
    E

    Beginner Novice-C
    RiderHorseDress
    Score
    Dress
    Place
    XC
    Jump
    XC
    Time
    To Date
    Score
    To Date
    Place
    Stad
    Jump
    Stad
    Time
    Final
    Score
    Final
    Place
    Mary Perry Cozmos
    0.00
    1-T
    0.00
    4.00
    4.00
    1
    0.00
    0.00
    4.00
    1
    Paula Horne Fenix
    0.00
    1-T
    0.00
    5.00
    5.00
    2
    0.00
    0.00
    5.00
    2
    Debbie Hunt Big Bad Tattoo
    0.00
    1-T
    0.00
    6.00
    6.00
    3
    0.00
    0.00
    6.00
    3
    Suzy Gehris Steddy Eddy
    0.00
    1-T
    0.00
    10.00
    10.00
    5
    0.00
    0.00
    10.00
    4
    Samantha Stilley The Duke of Hazard
    0.00
    1-T
    0.00
    7.00
    7.00
    4
    4.00
    0.00
    11.00
    5
    Sarah Kane Thunder Feet
    0.00
    1-T
    0.00
    19.00
    19.00
    6
    0.00
    0.00
    19.00
    6
    Karen Eichert Trumbull
    0.00
    1-T
    0.00
    28.00
    28.00
    7
    12.00
    0.00
    40.00
    7
    cindy anderson-blank Windchase Andromeda
    0.00
    1-T
    0.00
    79.00
    79.00
    8
    16.00
    0.00
    95.00
    8
    Elizabeth Ruhl Alyssum
    0.00
    1-T
    0.00
    0.00
    0.00
     
    12.00
    E
    E
     
    Thomas Vilmer Twin Shot
    0.00
    1-T
    0.00
    142.00
    142.00
    9
    28.00
    E
    E
    E

    Junior Beginner Novice
    RiderHorseDress
    Score
    Dress
    Place
    XC
    Jump
    XC
    Time
    To Date
    Score
    To Date
    Place
    Stad
    Jump
    Stad
    Time
    Final
    Score
    Final
    Place
    Julia Fugate Peter
    0.00
    1-T
    0.00
    10.00
    10.00
    1
    0.00
    0.00
    10.00
    1
    Zoe Willcutts Bravissimo
    0.00
    1-T
    0.00
    22.00
    22.00
    3-T
    0.00
    0.00
    22.00
    2-T
    Saskia Paul Colby
    0.00
    1-T
    0.00
    22.00
    22.00
    3-T
    0.00
    0.00
    22.00
    2-T
    Caitlin O'Roark What the Devil
    0.00
    1-T
    0.00
    19.00
    19.00
    2
    4.00
    0.00
    23.00
    4
    Drew Schwentker Ken's Vice
    0.00
    1-T
    0.00
    28.00
    28.00
    5
    0.00
    0.00
    28.00
    5
    Grace Mykityshyn Fresh N Fruiti
    0.00
    1-T
    0.00
    114.00
    114.00
    6
    20.00
    E
    E
    E
  • Kingsbury, Caroline Bronte's British Model PT 53.2 Ch
             
    Wandy, Tiffany Andromeda T-A 30.7 Ch
    Aloumouati, Hannah Clearing T-A 33.6 Res
             
    AndersonBlank, Cindy My Pumpkin Pie N-D 24.8 Ch
    Cornue, Suzannah Arctic Solution N-B 32 Res
             
    Cindric, Lexi A Perfect Sonnet BN-F 30 Ch
    Forsyth, Ellen Chilly Morning BN-E 30.3 Res
             
    Harter, Robyn Mr. Earl Elem 27 Ch.
    Stewart, Elizabeth Mollyamodelcitizen Elem 28.5 Res
             
    Lavender, Olivia Remington Intro 34.9 Ch
    Bailey, Angela Sir W. Bentley Intro 35.9 Res
             
    Kling, Hallie Uncle Eddy Junior Training  33.8 Ch.
    Greenleaf, Holly Jenn's Bellaboo Junior Novice 35.7 Res
  • MDHT Fall Starter Horse Trials #3

    Loch Moy Farm, Adamstown, MD

    11/4/2017 to 11/4/2017

    Final Results

    Dressage Only
    RiderHorseFinal
    Place
    Final
    Score
    Peyton Travis Happy  
    100.00
    Ginger LaBarre Cracker Jax  
    100.00

    Non-Compete
    RiderHorseFinal
    Place
    Final
    Score
    K.C. Van Dyck Casually Handsome  
    0.00
    K.C. Van Dyck Baxter  
    100.00

    Show Jumping Round
    RiderHorseFinal
    Place
    Final
    Score
    Suzanne Garofalo BC Arwen  
    0.00
    Ginger LaBarre Cracker Jax  
    33.40
    Peyton Travis Happy  
    37.00
    Matthew Hatcher Rudy  
    100.00
    Hayley Spicknall Banjo  
    104.00

    Elementary-A
    RiderHorseFinal
    Place
    Final
    Score
    Stephanie Rhodes-Bosch Abstract Cape
    1
    25.50
    Cassandra Good In Her Hey Day
    2
    29.30
    lindsay hicks Freedom's Pride
    3
    30.80
    Alyssa Schmitt Neko Lad
    4
    32.80
    Auburn Burt Tigger
    5
    38.50
    Kerry Blackmer Max
    6
    38.80
    Kimberly Ross When Pigs Fly
    7
    42.30
    Erin Stockschlaeder Zippy Brey Impress
    8
    45.00
    J.C. Elkins Chadwick
    9
    56.30
    Katie Bromley Last Chance
    10
    58.30
    Chelsea Eldridge Nelson
    11
    71.00
    Aurélie VILMER Twin shot
    12
    81.30
    Kathryn McDaniel EF Fionas Prince K
    E
    E

    Elementary-B
    RiderHorseFinal
    Place
    Final
    Score
    Tammy Murphy Killian
    1
    26.30
    Robyn Harter Mister Earl
    2
    27.00
    Elizabeth Stewart MOLLYAMODELCITIZEN
    3-T
    28.50
    Tyler Warman Saint Barnabas
    3-T
    28.50
    Sallie Morris Astute
    5
    28.80
    Kaeley Secan Dave the Usher
    6
    30.50
    Kristina Soltow Nosey
    7
    30.80
    Alexandra Kearney Down Under Inc
    8
    32.80
    Janice Gill The Venetian Cat
    9
    33.50
    Kelley Williams Celeso
    10
    34.80
    Liz Hadley Diesel
    11
    39.80
    Celine Papageorgiou Prince
    12
    50.30
    Kaithlyn Ragan My Silver Lining
    13
    59.50

    Introductory
    RiderHorseFinal
    Place
    Final
    Score
    Carrie Kelley Spencer
    1
    30.30
    Tracy Hinze Henry
    2
    30.60
    Barbara Reynolds Mesa
    3
    31.30
    Ashley Ochocki Mighty Mo
    4
    31.90
    Olivia Lavender Remington
    5
    34.90
    Angela Bailey Sir W Bentley
    6
    35.90
    Najwa Mohamed Yaffa
    7
    36.30
    Meredith Ingram Dudley Want To Do Right
    8
    54.10
    Laila Bolsteins Have You Seen My Mittens
    9
    55.60

    Junior Elementary-A
    RiderHorseFinal
    Place
    Final
    Score
    Maya Kozauer Lakota
    1-T
    31.50
    Hailey Ogg Allen
    1-T
    31.50
    Allyson Sewell Albert Einstien
    3
    31.80
    Becca Wimmer Sheeza Fancy Beauty
    4
    32.50
    Erin Kidwell Bit of a Pickle
    5
    33.50
    Kara Wolfkill Wild Blue Savannah
    6
    37.00
    Gillian Clissold Gallium
    HC
    52.50
    Emily Laughery Cool Dude
    7
    83.00
    Caitlin Crosby Happy
    R
    R
    Isabella Beaumont Diversification
    R
    R

    Junior Elementary-B
    RiderHorseFinal
    Place
    Final
    Score
    Julia Mitchell Double Dare Me
    1
    32.50
    Lauren Chizuk Timber
    2
    33.30
    Mandy Bramhall Ever So Clever
    3
    34.30
    Hope Hinshaw Shammy
    4
    35.30
    Kristin Ruddle Sky Full of Stars
    5
    36.50
    Abbey Young Poppy
    6
    41.80
    Jade Subda Liza
    7
    53.80
    Brianna Sine Tylo
    8
    77.30
    Hannah Giusti My Sweet Valentine
    E
    E

    Junior Elementary-C
    RiderHorseFinal
    Place
    Final
    Score
    Addison Leigh Birch
    1
    30.00
    Meghan Verill Valentino
    2
    31.00
    Natalie Marble Ghost Story
    3-T
    31.80
    Mia Zuvich Scooby
    3-T
    31.80
    Sophia Kozauer R'Aisson
    5
    32.30
    Jemma Przybocki Primarily Pink
    6
    42.50
    Anastasia Lindquist Xenia
    7
    70.80
    Ava Jenkins Sirabi  
    E
    Regan Norton Maximus
    RF
    RF

    Junior Introductory-A
    RiderHorseFinal
    Place
    Final
    Score
    Izzy Lenk Ghost
    1
    31.30
    Hayley Spicknall Banjo
    2-T
    32.50
    Ava Stolburg Vegas
    2-T
    32.50
    Gabbie Davis Starring Stella
    4
    34.10
    Monique Grant-Olsson Phineus
    W
    W
    Paige Ramsey Up in Smoke
    E
    E
    Bridget Gulick Doc
    TE
    TE
    Kristin Ruddle Sculpter  
    W
    Laurel Rothstein Magic Memory
    RF
    RF

    Junior Introductory-B
    RiderHorseFinal
    Place
    Final
    Score
    Raegan Nalls Cute as a button
    1
    28.10
    Avery Kitchen Bit of a Pickle
    2
    28.40
    Claire Higgs Urban Star
    3
    29.70
    Alyssa Sensinger Kindle
    4
    30.00
    Hannah Pierce Do You Believe in Magic
    5
    31.30
    Sydney Parise Kali
    6-T
    33.40
    McKenna Stine Etch A Sketch
    6-T
    33.40
    London Hershey Elektra
    8
    53.10
    Rachel Etchberger Teddy  
    RF

    Prelim/Training
    RiderHorseFinal
    Place
    Final
    Score
    Kristen Parris No Halo Here
    1
    30.70
    Alexandra Major My Security Blanket
    2
    30.90
    Joa Sigsbee Primely Smitten
    3
    32.50
    Nicholas Hinze Dakota Blues
    4
    46.60
    Caroline Kingsbury Bronte's British Model
    5
    53.20
    Lydia Zabroske Stella Artois
    6
    53.70
    Stephanie Sills vino del porto
    W
    W

    Junior Training
    RiderHorseFinal
    Place
    Final
    Score
    Madison Markley Lady Godiva
    1
    30.90
    Madison Cowen Rhythm
    2
    33.10
    Hallie Kling Uncle Eddy
    3
    33.80
    Claire Wolsk Arnold the Terminator
    4
    55.50
    Seth Cooley Im A Fool For You
    5
    76.90

    Training-A
    RiderHorseFinal
    Place
    Final
    Score
    Malik Hogan Headkeeper
    1
    27.90
    Madeline Huis Lady
    2
    29.30
    Alfred Rayne Chippenham
    3
    29.80
    Carsan Rucci Kynynmont Rio
    4
    30.20
    Tiffany Wandy Andromeda
    5
    30.70
    Hannah Daneker Peace Proposal
    6
    32.40
    Nina Fout Fire Falls
    7
    32.60
    Hannah Aloumouati Clearing
    8
    33.60
    Leslie Fredrick MTF Hightower
    9
    34.50
    Brooke Bayley Unbroken
    TE
    TE
    Suzanne Garofalo BC Arwen
    TE
    TE

    Training-B
    RiderHorseFinal
    Place
    Final
    Score
    Angelique Mason-Miller Stella Moon
    1
    25.40
    Cindy Anderson-Blank Mizz Indy Cat
    2
    27.60
    Tiffany Wandy CV Outlaw
    3
    34.70
    Katelyn Duda More Ways Than One
    4
    39.70
    Kate Calvert Jet
    5
    40.40
    Charlotte Drew Reasonable Temper
    6
    50.90
    Hannah Ong CMA Pop Tarrt
    R
    R
    Danielle Thumma Relatively Ryker
    TE
    TE

    Training-C
    RiderHorseFinal
    Place
    Final
    Score
    Cherie Chauvin No Objection
    1
    28.10
    Hannah Simmons Ducati III
    2
    33.50
    Stephanie Rhodes-Bosch Thrill Seeker
    3
    35.90
    Jessica McCabe West Wind Z
    4
    37.60
    Anne-Berry Wade Just Like Magic
    5
    52.90
    Bob Wherley Jet
    6
    95.90
    Daniela Theurel Hacker
    E
    E
    Julia Korey Street Cruise  
    RF

    Junior Novice
    RiderHorseFinal
    Place
    Final
    Score
    Darcy Blaylock Rolex
    1-T
    29.40
    Madelynn Sewell Rocky
    1-T
    29.40
    John Livermore Bridon Glenmore
    1-T
    29.40
    Maddie Davis King Congo
    4
    32.00
    Sarah Selden Calm in the Storm
    5
    32.70
    Julianna Brescia Talbot
    6-T
    35.70
    Holly Greenleaf Jenn's Bellaboo
    6-T
    35.70
    Seth Cooley Music Of The Night
    8
    36.00
    Ciana Rutledge Daybreak
    9
    52.60
    Isabel Beard Leo's Sleek Rascal
    10
    53.00

    Novice-A
    RiderHorseFinal
    Place
    Final
    Score
    Elizabeth Stewart Speedy P
    1
    25.90
    Courtney Cooper Excel Star Kenzo
    2
    32.00
    Cara McLean Rain On My Heart
    3
    32.60
    Sandy Lytle Smoke
    4
    33.80
    Diane McCool The Doc is In
    5
    34.40
    Allison Horwith Seamus
    6
    43.00
    April Tennyson Celtic Storm
    7
    56.50
    Lauren Ingwell Terrapin Station
    8
    58.70
    Lara Miller Naughty By Nature
    9
    78.50

    Novice-B
    RiderHorseFinal
    Place
    Final
    Score
    Edward Baker Fernhill Casper
    1
    25.70
    Colleen Rutledge Cooley Ironic
    2
    26.30
    Suzannah Cornue Arctic Solution
    3
    32.00
    Jeffrey Harig Zachary
    4
    77.50
    Allison Horwith La Isabella
    5
    113.40
    Abby Gibbon Griffin
    E
    E
    Diane Sawanobori Sandy
    E
    E
    Kelli Temple Monarts Diamond Lad  
    E

    Novice-C
    RiderHorseFinal
    Place
    Final
    Score
    Cindy Anderson-Blank Finley
    1
    29.40
    June Saccardi Daring Duchess
    2
    32.00
    Glenda Player Dreams Come True
    3
    32.60
    Tiffany Wandy Lewahdizaniwho
    4
    33.50
    Andrew Fox Sam Maguire
    5
    36.30
    Suzannah Cornue Titan Launch
    6
    38.40
    Sarah Campion Ronin
    7
    41.70
    Ana-Elisa Bryant Coupe de Ville
    TE
    TE
    Kelly Noland Along Came Tucker  
    TE

    Novice-D
    RiderHorseFinal
    Place
    Final
    Score
    Caitlin White Dark Paradise
    1
    24.40
    Cindy Anderson-Blank My Pumpkin Pie
    2
    24.80
    Carolyn Briggs Whittington's Cat
    3
    26.30
    Hannah Keller Cavalier
    4
    29.80
    Meredith Ferraris Winter Is Coming
    5
    31.30
    Brittany Riggle Coup d'Etat
    6
    31.70
    Kerry Blackmer Bishop
    7
    32.00
    Katie Davis Victory Money
    8
    40.40
    Pamela Wilson Derry Connorsseur
    9
    104.50

    Beginner Novice-A
    RiderHorseFinal
    Place
    Final
    Score
    Gina Riedmuller Roar of Rohan
    1-T
    26.80
    Sharon Miller Call my Bluff
    1-T
    26.80
    Sara Druffner Thunder Cap
    3
    31.80
    Cindy Anderson-Blank Windchase Faberge
    4
    33.20
    Whitney Pierson Spielmacher
    5
    35.00
    Bridgette Mansfield Underlights
    6
    35.50
    Jordan Massey Could've Been A Harley
    7
    37.10
    Alison Teetor Cracker Jack
    8
    54.20
    Allison Park Milano
    9
    66.50
    Courtney Putz I just did it
    E
    E
    Maela Chatal Autumn Salutations
    TE
    TE

    Beginner Novice-B
    RiderHorseFinal
    Place
    Final
    Score
    Margot Wolman Ron Juan
    1
    26.10
    Rachel Stankaitis Cuevano De la Galerna
    2
    30.30
    MEGHAN MATTERN Goose
    3
    30.50
    Katelyn Duda A Lane
    4-T
    34.00
    Tara McShane Dixie
    4-T
    34.00
    Jodi Murphy War Fleet
    6
    36.30
    Marie-Cecile DEGEILH Cocoa's Delight
    7
    37.10
    Valerie Kounelis Mast Striker
    8
    39.70
    Hannah Simmons Born a Hero
    9
    45.10
    Sarah Harper Dandelion Wine
    E
    E
    Courtney Putz Cash Advance  
    W

    Beginner Novice-C
    RiderHorseFinal
    Place
    Final
    Score
    Suzy Gehris Watch Me
    1
    21.60
    Alyssa Schmitt Landamongthestars
    2
    27.90
    Courtney Swars Toby
    3
    38.70
    Emma van Hasselt Abby Roads
    4
    41.30
    Sarah Borns Cordelia's Dreamgirl
    5
    41.60
    Elisa Allen Thor
    6
    56.30
    Nikolaus Schmitt Ever In Your Favor
    7
    63.70
    Mary Roby Wily Trickster
    R
    R
    Lacey Mackintosh Dakota  
    E

    Beginner Novice-D
    RiderHorseFinal
    Place
    Final
    Score
    Campbell Jones Aura CF
    1
    21.80
    Amy Faison Rocketman
    2
    24.70
    Courtney Cooper Rising Star
    3
    32.40
    Cindy Anderson-Blank longstride
    4
    32.60
    Matthew Hatcher Rudy
    5
    34.00
    Julia Franks Forever Windsor Z
    6
    37.10
    Brooks VonNieda RacerX
    7
    37.90
    Alyssa Schmitt Vespasia Polla
    8
    39.50
    Alyssa DeFazio Chase What Matters
    9
    40.80
    Nicole Estep Aracelli
    E
    E

    Beginner Novice-E
    RiderHorseFinal
    Place
    Final
    Score
    Gaia Larsen Phoenix
    1
    28.40
    Penny Neault Cooley Grand Finale
    2
    28.70
    Ellen Forsyth Chilly Morning
    3
    30.30
    Alyssa Peterson St. Nick's Beam of Light
    4
    30.50
    Stephen Van Campen Revelation
    5
    32.40
    Carley Taylor Buck Naked
    6
    32.90
    Jemma Robinson Jaxson
    7
    36.90
    Emmanuelle Spare Magic on Ice
    8
    38.40
    Debbie Brink Remember That
    9
    39.50
    Kirsten McCrann Razzle Dazzle
    RF
    RF

    Beginner Novice-F
    RiderHorseFinal
    Place
    Final
    Score
    Stephanie Rhodes-Bosch Sampson Denali
    1
    23.40
    Ann Louise Markert Moose
    2
    26.80
    Colleen Rutledge C Me Fly
    3
    28.40
    Lexi Cindric A Perfect Sonnet
    4
    30.00
    Maureen Stefaniak Joy Ride
    5
    35.50
    Lydia Truitt Always Remarkable
    6
    38.20
    Paige Khuen Emerald Isle
    7
    38.40
    Jean Gore Faith
    8
    51.60
    Cornelia Dorr Dans la Nuit
    9
    68.20

    Junior Beginner Novice-A
    RiderHorseFinal
    Place
    Final
    Score
    Saskia Paul Trey Bear
    1
    27.90
    Daisy Camp A Little Risky
    2
    32.90
    Malin Deutsch Takoda Dreamer
    3
    33.70
    Mila Jelenic Plenty O Drama
    4
    34.20
    Lexi Kline Take the Stage
    5
    36.80
    Hannah Young Moon Shine
    6
    37.40
    Melissa Skaife Game Changer
    7
    38.40
    Kirsten Likins Zorro
    8
    39.20
    Suzy Minor Wild Lake
    9
    39.50
    Sarah Perryman Free Ride
    W
    W
    Devon Sutherland Splash of Color
    RF
    RF

    Junior Beginner Novice-B
    RiderHorseFinal
    Place
    Final
    Score
    Marina Cassou The Dude
    1
    31.10
    Ella Rae Jones Waverly Fields Kaylou
    2
    32.90
    Zoe Willcutts Bravissimo
    3
    34.70
    Sara Welgoss zigby
    4
    35.30
    Malia Gibert Wave Acide aka Gracie
    5
    36.90
    Shelby Alwine Daddy's Girl Go Braugh
    6
    38.70
    Skylar Putz Dakoda's surprise
    7
    70.00
    Emma Golus Pajama Party
    8
    72.60
    Kate Thresher Le Demi Jour
    9
    80.60
    Elizabeth Ruhl Alyssum
    10
    91.30
    Karina Bouchard Lady Aspen
    E
    E
  • MDHT Fall Starter Horse Trials #2

    Loch Moy Farm, Adamstown, MD

    10/15/2017 to 10/15/2017

    Final Results

    Dressage Only
    RiderHorseFinal
    Place
    Final
    Score
    Ashley Kriegel Trier Velocity  
    28.90
    Kim Mauro Orvyn  
    29.20

    Non-Compete Horse
    RiderHorseFinal
    Place
    Final
    Score
    Laura Rayne Ipswich  
    0.00
    Sally Alexander Companero  
    0.00
    Lisa Goodman Prophet  
    0.00
    Demi Rubincam Puzzle Me  
    0.00
    Anne Sagalyn A Horse  
    0.00

    Show Jumping round
    RiderHorseFinal
    Place
    Final
    Score
    Denise Bonds E Racer  
    0.00
    Ashley Kriegel Trier Velocity  
    0.00
    Sarah Campion Ronin  
    100.00
    Emma Anderson Tango  
    W

    Elementary-A
    RiderHorseFinal
    Place
    Final
    Score
    Lauren Boldt Daddy's Bentley
    1
    27.30
    Janelle Stewart High Resolution
    2
    27.80
    Tricia Tripp FHF Summer's Lucky Clover
    3-T
    28.50
    Paula Siegel Milestone
    3-T
    28.50
    Amanda Palmer On A Jet Plane
    5
    31.80
    Sarah Mauro Up to No Good
    6
    32.80
    Elisa Allen Thor
    7
    33.00
    Meredith Ferraris Legend of Toro
    8
    37.80
    Stacy Iacono Madaket Road
    9
    54.00
    Kaithlyn Ragan My Silver Lining
    TE
    TE
    Alexandra Kearney Down Under Inc
    E
    E
    Caitlin O'Brien Leonidas  
    RF

    Elementary-B
    RiderHorseFinal
    Place
    Final
    Score
    Ellen Kelly Little Chief
    1
    32.80
    Mary Easterling Cruisin' To Destiny
    2
    34.00
    Sandi Terry Everett Amaryllis
    3
    35.30
    Cera Olson Mighty Joe Young
    4
    37.30
    Tyler Warman Saint Barnabas
    5
    51.00
    Taryn Parry Summer
    6
    54.00
    Lindsey Schweers Eight Ball Corner Pocket
    7
    57.00
    Celine Papageorgiou Prince
    8
    58.50
    Stephen Alexander Diablo
    TE
    TE
    Audrey Clark Lil Pete
    RF
    RF

    Elementary-C
    RiderHorseFinal
    Place
    Final
    Score
    Jayme Baumgardner Everest
    1
    29.50
    Ariana Almeida Chopsy
    2
    32.00
    Lee DiGangi Eleventh Hour
    3
    32.50
    Tammy Murphy Killian
    4
    34.00
    Hannah Giusti My Sweet Valentine
    5
    34.30
    Cassandra Good In Her Hey Day
    6
    36.50
    Alyssa Zaccari Sierra Sunrise
    7
    53.80
    Emily Laughery Cool Dude
    E
    E

    Introductory
    RiderHorseFinal
    Place
    Final
    Score
    Olivia McDowell Remarkable
    1
    17.50
    Zoe Purser Celtic Awakening
    2
    29.10
    Stephanie Dean-Hardesty Skip To My Lou
    3
    40.90
    Daniele Jaekel Barlovento Shokolah (Barlo)
    4
    42.10
    Ally Bell Jack sparrow
    5
    43.40
    Carrie Kelley Spencer
    6
    45.00
    Elizabeth Stewart MOLLYAMODELCITIZEN
    7
    47.80
    THOMAS VILMER TWIN SHOT
    8
    53.90
    Lisa Wilson Double Vision
    9
    56.20
    Joe Mychaleckyj Ballygrace Encore
    10
    60.00
    Jeneane McBride Icky
    11
    67.50
    Meredith Ingram Dudley Want To Do Right
    E
    E

    Junior Elementary-A
    RiderHorseFinal
    Place
    Final
    Score
    Jason Marshak Low Key
    1
    30.00
    Sophia Kozauer Lakota
    2
    31.50
    Mandy Bramhall Ever So Clever
    3
    32.00
    Katie Bromley Last Chance
    4
    35.00
    Lauren Chizuk Timber
    5
    50.50
    Francesca Julian Follow My Smoke
    6
    52.00
    Taylor Miller Classy Affair
    E
    E
    Faith Crespo I'm Lovin' It
    E
    E
    Iris Xing Tazz
    RF
    RF
    Julia Mitchell Double Dare Me
    RF
    RF
    Charlotte Soiefer Hopscotch
    RF
    RF
    Amy Wu Rodrigo
    TE
    TE

    Junior Elementary-B
    RiderHorseFinal
    Place
    Final
    Score
    Kara Wolfkill Savannah
    1
    29.00
    Allison Walbridge Meg's Expectations
    2
    29.80
    Libby Nelson Gabriel's Gift
    3
    30.00
    Caroline Kirtley Slipper
    4
    30.30
    Zia Tomasi Holly Berry
    5
    31.30
    Carolyn Logue Bela Kyrie
    6
    50.50
    Alina Hale Tomohawk
    7
    51.80
    Maggie Sullivan Evita
    8
    52.00
    Emma Anderson Tango
    9
    73.30
    Maya Kozauer Molly
    R
    R

    Junior Elementary-C
    RiderHorseFinal
    Place
    Final
    Score
    Natalie Marble Ghost Story
    1
    29.80
    Lillian Nichols Milo
    2
    30.50
    Becca Wimmer Sheza Fancy Beauty
    3
    31.00
    Evelyn Juvonen Without A Doubt
    4
    31.30
    Hope Hinshaw Shammy
    5
    34.30
    Cassidy Lively Goose
    6
    36.80
    Courtney Thomson Chief
    7
    82.00
    Ariana Sutanto So It Goes
    E
    E
    Sydney Kozauer R'Aisson
    TE
    TE
    Nikki Wilder Astro  
    RF

    Junior Introductory-A
    RiderHorseFinal
    Place
    Final
    Score
    Raegan Nalls Cute as a button
    1-T
    33.80
    Izzy Lenk Ghost
    1-T
    33.80
    Adrianna Moyer Mud Slide
    3
    37.20
    Addison Leigh Birch
    4
    51.30
    Ava Jenkins Sirabi
    5
    98.10
    Nicola Villarino Shenandoah's Pierrot
    6
    98.40
    Rachel Etchberger Tedddy
    RF
    RF

    Junior Introductory-B
    RiderHorseFinal
    Place
    Final
    Score
    Samantha Lewis Wild Blue Yonder
    1
    30.90
    Allie Mifflin Worth It All (Worthy)
    2
    31.30
    Laurel Rothstein Magic Memory
    3
    34.70
    Alyssa Sensinger Kindle
    4
    54.40
    London Hershey Elektra
    5
    61.80
    Meagan Hosker All Riled Up
    E
    E
    McKenna Stine Sharif  
    W

    Prelim/Training
    RiderHorseFinal
    Place
    Final
    Score
    Sharon Miller Ethan
    1
    27.50
    Jocelyn Kriss Edmonde
    2
    31.10
    Ashley Kriegel Trier Flight of Fancy
    3
    58.90

    Training-A
    RiderHorseFinal
    Place
    Final
    Score
    Alfred Rayne Chippenham
    1
    29.20
    Elissa Ogburn Land Run
    2
    34.20
    Kate Calvert Jet
    3
    40.10
    Dagmar Caramello Legal Deed
    4
    41.80
    Jessica McCabe Third Regiment
    T
    43.90
    Asta Brown Second Chance
    5
    45.70
    Cindy Anderson-Blank Mizz Indy Cat
    6
    68.30
    Ela Rockafellow Finally Right
    7
    95.70
    Danielle Thumma Relatively Ryker
    E
    E

    Training-B
    RiderHorseFinal
    Place
    Final
    Score
    Tiffany Wandy CV Outlaw
    1
    30.70
    Tiffany Wandy Andromeda
    2
    31.00
    Caroline Kingsbury Bronte's British Model
    3
    33.60
    Jessica McCabe West Wind Z
    T
    53.30
    Emmy McGuirk Dance with Sandy
    E
    E
    Aurélie VILMER CHAKRA DE LA NEE
    E
    E
    Bob Wherley Jet
    E
    E
    Laura Snyder Where's Waldo
    MR
    MR
    Kaylyn Cunningham Flirtatious
    TE
    TE

    Junior Novice-A
    RiderHorseFinal
    Place
    Final
    Score
    Madison Cowen Rhythm
    1
    24.80
    Hannah Fisher Monster
    2-T
    28.50
    Lindsay Sperling Walla Walla Bing Bang
    2-T
    28.50
    Holly Greenleaf Abbey Road
    4
    41.80
    Chloe Abbajay Paint Me Indigo
    5
    42.80
    Elizabeth Kelly Classy Lady
    6
    47.40
    Karlee Duda Silver Lining
    7
    72.50
    Cecelia Cooper Mi amore
    8
    97.00

    Junior Novice-B
    RiderHorseFinal
    Place
    Final
    Score
    Emily Harsomchuck Donar's Royalty
    1
    25.90
    Tiffany Wandy Lewahdizaniwho
    HC
    29.60
    Allyssa Schnitzer Call Me Cricket
    2
    29.80
    Emma Lach Allure
    3
    30.00
    Abigail Harper McKinley
    4
    32.40
    Maya Knowles Junebug
    5
    40.00
    Ashley Stout Deo Volente
    6
    52.80

    Novice-A
    RiderHorseFinal
    Place
    Final
    Score
    Kristen Parris Untouchable
    1
    25.00
    Amanda Smith Super Horatius
    2
    27.00
    Lucy Arnold Lapin Rouge
    3
    27.80
    Kelly Morani-Fay Enough Testing
    4
    28.30
    Katie LaVallee Maybelline Cover Girl
    5
    30.90
    Katelyn Duda Will You Remember Me
    6
    32.80
    Kelly Boyd Velvet
    7
    34.90
    Lauren Hamilton Ingwell terrapin station
    8
    35.40
    Jessica McCabe JawBone
    9
    47.20
    Edward Baker Fernhill Casper
    10
    51.00
    Lara Miller Naughty by Nature  
    W

    Novice-B
    RiderHorseFinal
    Place
    Final
    Score
    Kristen Parris Lord Ivanhoe
    1
    25.40
    Suzannah Cornue Arctic Solution
    2
    28.90
    Megan March Guinness
    3
    29.80
    Dawn Nelson Tough As Tales
    4
    38.00
    Andrea Courson Itsy Bitsy Betty
    E
    E
    Jeffrey Harig Zachary
    E
    E
    Diane Sawanobori Mr. Sandman
    E
    E
    Maya Kuntze PL Irish Queen
    E
    E
    Shannon Ramey Go North
    W
    W
    Kathy Healy Galloping Hill Leap
    TE
    TE

    Novice-C
    RiderHorseFinal
    Place
    Final
    Score
    Sandy Lytle Rosco
    1
    30.00
    Rachael North Be Quick Don't Hurry
    2
    30.20
    Caitlin White Dark Paradise
    3
    34.90
    Maria Brown Fibonacci's Sequence
    4
    35.30
    Courtney Might Well Played
    5
    36.20
    Victoria Lecce Millie
    6
    39.90
    Sarah Campion Ronin
    7
    61.90
    April Hildebrand Ohh Soo Expensive
    8
    73.40
    April Tennyson Celtic Storm
    E
    E
    Patricia McCaffrey Winter is Coming
    R
    R

    Novice-D
    RiderHorseFinal
    Place
    Final
    Score
    Suzannah Cornue Titan Launch
    1
    31.30
    Diane McCool The Doc Is In
    2
    32.00
    Kathy Savory Annie
    3
    32.40
    Larisa Quirk Rumor Has It
    4
    33.80
    Brita Ayd Bella Donna
    5
    34.80
    Micaela Forsyth Southern Comfort
    6
    62.50
    Alexa Knoell Murdoch
    E
    E
    Susan Davis Halftime Show
    TE
    TE
    Rebecca Drengwitz Logan  
    RF
    Jennifer Berdell Open Road  
    RF

    Beginner Novice-A
    RiderHorseFinal
    Place
    Final
    Score
    Glenda Player Dreams Come True
    1
    27.60
    Eran Murray Ten Martinis
    2
    35.00
    Margot Wolman Uncle Indy
    3
    36.10
    Katie Domino Action Andy
    4
    37.10
    Katie LaVallee High Speed Internet
    5
    45.50
    Lindsay Hafer Reflecktions
    6
    50.50
    Sarah Kane Thunder Feet
    7
    54.20
    Rylie Nelson Tis Summer
    8
    128.50
    Mary Roby Wily Trickster
    E
    E

    Beginner Novice-B
    RiderHorseFinal
    Place
    Final
    Score
    Gaia Larsen My Miraculous Phoenix
    1
    26.80
    Shannon Allen KD Mac
    2
    31.60
    Stephen Van Campen Revelation
    3
    31.80
    Elizabeth Darr Penelope
    4
    36.60
    Sheryl French Splish Splash
    5
    54.50
    Taylor Sumansky Livin Large
    6
    55.50
    Lexi Cindric A Perfect Sonnet
    7
    55.80
    Sarah Harper Dandelion Wine
    8
    77.40
    Michelle Dressner Shamus Brown
    RF
    RF
    Heather Tighe Savannah
    E
    E

    Beginner Novice-C
    RiderHorseFinal
    Place
    Final
    Score
    Annabelle Coppersmith Zenani
    1
    31.30
    Amy Hudson OHMAN IMSEEN DOUBLE
    2
    33.40
    Logan Yff Mosey On Over
    3
    36.90
    Margaret Bopp Back in Black
    4
    52.40
    Allison Park Milano
    5
    54.00
    kerri healy Nicks Luck
    6
    58.50
    Michele Sargent Channel of Dreams
    7
    59.20
    Ellen Forsyth Chilly Morning
    8
    73.40
    Laurel Siemasko My Luca  
    E
    Lori Sullivan Salire
    TE
    TE

    Beginner Novice-D
    RiderHorseFinal
    Place
    Final
    Score
    Linden Ryan Worth the Trouble
    1
    29.50
    Sarah Forster Tall Tower
    2
    31.30
    Maureen Stefaniak Joy Ride
    3
    33.20
    Mary Perry Cozmos
    4
    34.00
    Emma Jones Union Jack
    5
    35.50
    Marie Palmer My Little Disco
    6
    42.20
    Abby Gibbon Griffin
    7
    56.60
    Heather Marshall Peabody  
    E

    Beginner Novice-E
    RiderHorseFinal
    Place
    Final
    Score
    Elizabeth Stewart Speedy P
    1
    22.40
    Jean Gore Faith
    2
    23.20
    Jodi Murphy War Fleet
    3
    26.30
    Sarah Wegner Hope for Spring
    4
    26.80
    Julie Franks Forever Windsor Z
    5
    33.50
    Jean Copper Saint Maartin
    6
    38.20
    Elizabeth Espinosa Seattles Rugged Star
    7
    48.20
    Georgia Gaylor Let them eat cake
    8
    58.70
    Chelsea Spear Whiskey Girl Daisy
    9
    66.60
    Teresa Martinoli The Pretender
    W
    W

    Beginner Novice-F
    RiderHorseFinal
    Place
    Final
    Score
    Annemarie Cochrane My Little Disco
    1
    31.10
    Lisa Austin Lookndownthebarrel
    2
    32.40
    Whitney Pierson Spielmacher (Trevi)
    3
    34.20
    Denise Bonds E Racer
    4
    34.50
    Amy Burkall Tamarindo
    5
    50.50
    Anna Grafchikova Amiga
    6
    73.40
    Hilary Fordyce Roscoe Peee Coltrain
    7
    75.00
    Lindsey Lyman Future Article
    8
    94.00

    Junior Beginner Novice-A
    RiderHorseFinal
    Place
    Final
    Score
    John Livermore Bridon Glenmore
    1
    32.10
    Mira Figliozzi Go Go Boots
    2
    32.40
    Savannah Carlson Prim not Proper
    3-T
    34.70
    Will Rowland Ally Killaloe Clover
    3-T
    34.70
    Kenzie Milne Wicked Elegance
    3-T
    34.70
    Colton Attick Reggie
    6
    37.10
    Isabel Beard Leo's Sleek Rascal
    7
    37.90
    Rachel Aussprung Battle Strategy
    8
    57.60
    Lilly Wolff Ronja
    9
    59.80
    Daisy Camp A Little Risky
    10
    93.00
    Alyssa Miller Pumpkin Spice Latte
    RF
    RF

    Junior Beginner Novice-B
    RiderHorseFinal
    Place
    Final
    Score
    Kayley McIntyre Summer Lovin'
    1
    24.70
    Carley Taylor Buck Naked
    2
    36.10
    Alyssa Miller Alma Fuerte
    3
    38.30
    Amelia Young Exclusive Reflection
    4
    40.50
    Melissa Skaife Game Changer
    5
    46.60
    Christina Welch We Will
    6
    49.20
    Kate Thresher Le Demi Jour
    7
    73.50
    Karina Bouchard Lady Aspen
    8
    94.50
    Lindsey Ekanger Jump Lightly
    9
    98.70

    Junior Beginner Novice-C
    RiderHorseFinal
    Place
    Final
    Score
    Madison Davis King Congo
    1
    29.70
    Marina Cassou The Dude
    2
    31.60
    Deborah Athens Broad Moon
    3
    33.20
    Olivia Clark Hit the Jackpot
    4
    33.70
    Malin Deutsch Takoda Dreamer
    5
    35.30
    Klara Lenges Beacon
    6
    36.10
    Malia Gibert Wave Acide aka Gracie
    7
    50.00
    Hannah Young Moon Shine
    8
    56.30
    Madylin Dunst Dorito Cooler Ranch
    9
    58.70
  • Training
    Wandy, Tiffany CV Outlaw 30.7
    Wandy, Tiffany Andromeda 31
    Novice
    Smith, Amanda Super Horatius 27
    Arnold, Lucy Lapin Rouge 27.8
    Beginner Novice
    Allen, Shannon KD Mac 31.6
    Austin, Lisa CMA Lookndownthebarrel 32.4
    Elementary
    Baumgardner, Jayme Everest 29.5
    Mauro, Sarah Up to No Good 32.8
    Intro
    Stewart, Elizabeth MOLLYAMODELCITIZEN 47.8
    Vilmer, Thomas Twinshot 53.9
    Junior
    Arnold, Lucy Lapin Rouge 27.8
    Athens, Deborah Broad Moon 33.2
  • Intermediate
    Voss, Skyeler Argyle 37.5 Ch.
    Reed, Alex On Broadway 58.4 Res.
    Prelim
    Osborne, Casey Heir Apparent 34.6 Ch.
    Douzant, Martin UBQUIET 36.4 Res.
    Training
    Fleming, Mary Self Appointed 34.5 Ch -T
    Molde, Brooke Groundwork 34.5 Ch -T
    Thornley, Sheri Toga 34.8 Res.
    Novice
    Gibbon, Abby Jaunty Doll 28 Ch.
    Shilling, Emily Pirate 29.1 Res.
    Beginner Novice
    Anderson-Blank, Cindy My Pumpkin Pie 27.1 Ch.
    Gehris, Suzy Steddy Eddy 29.5 Res.
    Junior
    D'Amore, Nicholas Celtic Heritage 32.8 Ch.
    Harangozo, Sofie In A Trance 36 Res.
  •  

     



    MDHT USEA Recognized Horse Trial #3 I-BN

    Loch Moy Farm, Adamstown, MD

    10/7/2017 to 10/8/2017

    Final Results

    Open Intermediate
    RiderHorseFinal
    Place
    Final
    Score
    Emily Hamel Indian Mill
    1
    33.90
    Colin Gaffney Timaru
    2
    35.60
    Skyeler Voss Argyle
    3
    37.50
    Hannah Whalen Didgeridoo
    4
    38.00
    Kelli Temple Metallica
    5
    47.50
    Maegen Bingham Infinite Truth
    6
    48.90
    Alexandra Tett Hawk's Cay
    7
    50.40
    Alexandra MacLeod Newmarket Jack
    8
    51.20
    Brooke Burchianti Eternal Hope
    9
    51.70
    Neil Donnelly Fool Proof
    10
    53.80
    Alex Reed On Broadway
    11
    58.40
    Sloane Pierpont Indie
    12
    69.00
    Sarah Cousins Porter
    13
    71.30
    Sarah Cousins Great Bear
    14
    76.80
    Sophia Middlebrook South Park
    15
    118.80
    Tiffany Wandy Doctor James
    E
    E
    Timothy Bourke Astrana De La Galerna
    E
    E
    Erika Nesler No Doubt DSF
    W
    W

    Junior Young Riders Open Preliminary
    RiderHorseFinal
    Place
    Final
    Score
    Molly Sherman Winsome
    1
    36.40
    Nicholas Beshear It'sakathing
    2
    40.70
    Olivia Dutton Mr Medicott
    3
    50.40
    Madeleine Ix The Gambler
    4
    59.20
    Katherine DeLaney Elbaran
    5
    61.00
    Ashley Baehr Run Freely
    6
    63.90
    Sydney Solomon Qui Luma
    7
    67.80
    Sara Schulman Not for Nothing
    E
    E
    Keara Schmidt Joey G
    E
    E
    McKenzie (Margaret) Ragan Surefire's Anwar  
    E
    Sydney Solomon Quarlotta C
    TE
    TE
    Camryn White Devil I Do  
    RF

    Open Preliminary-A
    RiderHorseFinal
    Place
    Final
    Score
    Lydia Sarro Cornmill Bob
    1
    33.60
    William Coleman III Ultra T
    2
    34.30
    Casey Osborne Heir Apparent
    3
    34.60
    Angel Martin-Dias Silk Market
    4
    35.90
    Martin Douzant UBQUIET
    5
    36.40
    Emily Hamel Fernhill Pick Pocket
    6
    41.20
    David O'Connor Tremolo
    7
    41.40
    Amy Ruth Borun Vitalis
    8
    41.40
    Heidi Shultz Free Beer Tomorrow
    9
    42.00
    Stephanie Sills Vino del Porto
    10
    42.60
    Colleen Rutledge Your A to Z's
    11
    43.30
    Emily Hamel Fernhill Chaos
    12
    46.10
    William Coleman III Cooley Rockmaster
    13
    46.10
    Rachel Wilks Classic Mai Tai
    14
    48.20
    Katherine Nolan Prince of Power
    15
    51.00
    Kelty O'Donoghue Playtime
    16
    51.20
    Alice Van Bokkelen My Royal Cooley
    17
    71.40
    Mark Combs Phineas Flynn
    E
    E
    Sean McQuillan Bastiaan
    R
    R
    Phoebe Moes Cooke Sofie
    W
    W
    Tracey Bienemann Aces Zoomin' Dude
    W
    W
    Claire Gordon Ole Boy
    W
    W
    Kristen Gray Corsen SR
    TE
    TE
    Emily Hamel Fernhill Let's Face It
    RF
    RF

    Open Preliminary-B
    RiderHorseFinal
    Place
    Final
    Score
    Timothy Bourke Quality Time
    1
    37.10
    Victoria Bokum Like Magic
    2
    39.80
    Jeff Beshear Say Cheese
    3
    40.60
    Emily Hamel LC Snowcap
    4
    46.40
    Brittany Hebets MTF Bugatti
    5
    46.40
    Lynn Symansky SpectraVET Tempranillo
    6
    47.80
    Karen Conk Time For Roses
    7
    50.80
    Bradley Champagne Wallaroo W
    8
    56.50
    Tracey Bienemann Austin
    9
    62.20
    Caitlin Kuczynski Fernhill Showboat
    10
    62.60
    Melissa Hunsberger Ballaghmore Castle C
    11
    66.50
    Sarah Cousins Herculon
    12
    69.00
    Sarah Rupert Glenbrook Original
    13
    74.20
    Natalie Wales Only One
    14
    74.80
    Emily Hamel Sea of Clouds
    15
    79.80
    Susan Berrill Darius
    16
    101.00
    Oliver King Bruno
    17
    109.50
    Monica Fiss Old Fashioned Love Song
    18
    127.80
    Barbara Miller Mighty Ambitious
    E
    E
    Annelise Aurillo Rasher
    R
    R
    Sean McQuillan Fulham
    W
    W
    Sharon Miller Ethan
    W
    W

    Jr. Open Training
    RiderHorseFinal
    Place
    Final
    Score
    Sofie Harangozo In A Trance
    1
    36.00
    Gloria Huber Dancing Queen
    2
    36.10
    Megan Pazzanese Book of Eli
    3
    36.70
    Abigail Lindsay A Kodak Image
    4
    36.90
    Lydia Zabroske Stella Artois
    5
    36.90
    Caitlin O'Roark On A Mission
    6
    37.90
    Grace Fulton Yippee Ki Yay
    7
    39.00
    Hayden Klemanski Tidal Waves
    8
    42.40
    Bailey Hennings Miss Demeanor
    9
    42.90
    Abbey Stone Indiana II
    10
    43.70
    Cassie Rutledge Connect the Dots
    11
    46.10
    Madison Markley Lady Godiva
    12
    50.20
    Devon Gray Cetano
    13
    55.20

    Open Training-A
    RiderHorseFinal
    Place
    Final
    Score
    Kelli Temple Caleesi
    1
    29.50
    Madison Foote Dolly
    2
    32.90
    Linden Wiesman Cruising For Gold
    3
    34.50
    Martin Douzant Frame Loriot 371
    4
    34.50
    Andrea Davidson Mr Poppers
    5
    35.50
    Natasha Erschen Grand Torino
    6
    35.70
    Kaylin Dines Unbridled Numbers
    7
    36.90
    Natalie Wales Smart Rush
    8
    40.50
    Jessica Markiewicz Willmore
    9
    41.20
    Morgan Booth Cooley Cavalier
    10
    44.70
    Emily Hamel Georgia's Gold
    11
    44.90
    Kathleen Carr QLE Positron
    12
    84.40
    Cindy Anderson-Blank Windchase Castle Comer
    13
    98.70
    Helen Hayn Cozmic Star
    E
    E
    Suzanne Garofalo BC Arwen  
    E

    Open Training-B
    RiderHorseFinal
    Place
    Final
    Score
    Marley Stone Bourke Quality Pop
    1
    30.50
    Darrin Mollett Beverly's Clueso
    2
    31.90
    Emily Hamel Corazon
    3
    32.90
    Alex Levering Swizzle
    4
    33.30
    Cindy Anderson-Blank Galerna Campari Mail
    5
    33.80
    Martin Douzant Frame Fineas
    6
    34.20
    Elizabeth Ricklefs Idlehour Patriot
    7
    37.10
    Danielle Poulsen On the Sly
    8
    39.00
    Liza Frazier Providence's Maxwell
    9
    59.00
    Eleanor Phillips Brandywine Spirit
    10
    65.70
    Stephanie Sills Pericles
    11
    75.90
    Martha Wunder Call to Order
    12
    108.90

    Open Training-C
    RiderHorseFinal
    Place
    Final
    Score
    Sabine Desper Adamek
    1
    24.10
    Julia Beamish Flame of Truth
    2
    30.00
    Catherine Futterman She's My Temple
    3
    30.70
    Mary Fleming Self Appointed
    4
    34.50
    Brooke Molde Groundwork
    5
    34.50
    Jean Bowman Wahoo Legal
    6
    34.70
    Angie Francart Lion
    7
    35.10
    Christina Feaga In The Mick of Time
    8
    35.70
    Tara Swersie Chatsworth
    9
    37.10
    Mackenzie Parks Mojave Moon
    10
    37.40
    Curran Simpson RF Cosmos
    11
    37.60
    Mini Conway Nobleton
    12
    38.30
    Stephen Fulton Leo the Lion Hearted
    13
    41.00
    Hannah Sommer Magic Replica
    14
    41.20
    Heidi Robertson Redshift
    15
    47.10
    Laila Bolsteins Sabino Canyon
    16
    100.80
    Jean Loonam Red Hot Chili Pepper
    E
    E
    Lisa Hennings Dahlia DV676
    RF
    RF
    Louis Rogers Mighty Himself
    R
    R

    Open Training-D
    RiderHorseFinal
    Place
    Final
    Score
    Lynn Symansky Leo Vista M
    1
    31.90
    Allison Springer Lickity Split
    2
    32.40
    Claudia Sarnoff Fernhill Phish
    3
    32.60
    Sheri Thornley Toga
    4
    34.80
    Kendyl Tracy Kilrainey Riddle
    5
    35.40
    Colleen Rutledge Carmina
    6
    35.40
    Danielle Poulsen Tiny Dancer
    7
    37.40
    Katie Domino Alleged Charge
    8
    37.90
    Martin Douzant Jameson
    9
    42.10
    Rose Agard Benjamin Brat
    10
    68.30
    Woods Baughman Knight Hill
    R
    R
    Darrin Mollett Beverly's Get Even
    RF
    RF

    Jr. Open Novice
    RiderHorseFinal
    Place
    Final
    Score
    Ella Rae Jones King Cyrus
    1
    30.20
    Nicholas D'Amore Celtic Heritage
    2
    32.80
    Anna Cox Grand Finale
    3
    36.50
    Olivia Ziegler Mighty Mouse
    4
    37.60
    Meigs Rutherford Formal Affair
    5
    38.00
    Chloe Boyle Cherry
    6
    38.30
    Allison Sharkey Fling
    7
    39.60
    Elissa Ogburn Land Run
    8
    39.70
    Kiley McGuinness Swan by the Road
    9
    41.10
    Alexis Hobbs Pepper
    10
    41.40
    Sydney Moss Dance for Megan
    11
    45.60
    Julianne Elliott Real Men Wear Pink
    12
    47.00
    Gracie O'Brien Cooley Sky High
    13
    56.10
    Ella Lucas Manhattan IV
    TE
    TE

    Open Novice-A
    RiderHorseFinal
    Place
    Final
    Score
    Kate Chadderton FF Valour
    1
    26.10
    Ashley Baehr OT Bandini
    2
    30.40
    Meghan O'Donoghue Eye Love Lamp
    3
    31.10
    Martin Douzant Shamrock
    4
    32.00
    Alyssa Schmitt Ilaria
    5
    32.60
    Dagmar Caramello Legal Deed
    6
    32.60
    Savannah Kilpatrick Esuberanza
    7
    33.00
    Colleen Rutledge Grand Coulee
    8
    34.00
    Demery Schriver Timely Fashion
    9
    35.00
    Andy Armstrong Cloud Atlas
    10
    36.30
    David Taylor Sauvignon Bai
    11
    40.70
    Sarah Cousins Sneaky Rascal
    12
    55.00
    Nikolaus Schmitt Music Of The Night
    E
    E
    James Lindamood Rivendell
    R
    R
    Cornelia Dorr Dans la Nuit
    R
    R

    Open Novice-B
    RiderHorseFinal
    Place
    Final
    Score
    Moriah Orms Widespread Chaos
    1
    32.60
    Lisa Morrison Entre les Etoiles
    2
    32.80
    Stephanie Glover Fashion Princess
    3
    33.30
    Collin Reynolds Emmelie
    4
    33.70
    Sandy Felker Benjamin Button
    5
    35.20
    Erin Weil Tocobaga Lane
    6
    37.00
    Caitlin Zolet Trace of Gunsmoke
    7
    37.20
    Caitlin Kiblin Danny Guiseppe
    8
    37.60
    Ashley Russell Philharmonic
    9
    56.10
    Cindi Moravec Holloway
    10
    61.50
    Hillary Marnane Diablo Guapo
    11
    61.60
    Stevie Lane Carmen
    12
    64.00
    Lance LeClair Missy Clare
    13
    117.20
    Victoria Rodriguez Otto
    R
    R
    Jessica Eads Upgrade
    RF
    RF
    Christine Price Ruffin Carlingford Merlot  
    RF

    Open Novice-C
    RiderHorseFinal
    Place
    Final
    Score
    Tiffany Catledge Ceasar Windsor Z
    1
    24.80
    Abby Gibbon Jaunty Doll
    2
    28.00
    Kelli Temple Carmella
    3
    30.00
    Natalie Wales Private Equity
    4
    30.20
    Sarah Greenway Luckaun Cruising Quality
    5
    31.10
    Kate Chadderton Studley Dudley
    6
    32.40
    Colleen Rutledge Lively Times
    7
    33.30
    Carla Abramcheck Swan's Legacy
    8
    33.30
    Edward Ewbank Renegade
    9
    33.50
    Neil Donnelly Powder Mountain
    10
    33.90
    Nikolaus Schmitt Cardavi
    11
    38.30
    Nikolaus Schmitt Talk About Love
    12
    39.30
    Sheri Thornley Biricchino
    13
    74.00
    Edward Baker Fernhill Casper
    TE
    TE

    Open Novice-D
    RiderHorseFinal
    Place
    Final
    Score
    Martin Douzant Festive Affair
    1
    28.30
    Emily Shilling Pirate
    2
    29.10
    Danielle Poulsen Rumble
    3
    30.00
    Cherie Chauvin No Objection
    4
    30.70
    Clare Green King Maker
    5
    31.00
    Elizabeth Ricklefs Windmeadow Bailey
    6
    31.10
    Brooke Bayley Unbroken
    7
    31.50
    Julia Korey Street Cruise
    8
    32.20
    Colleen Rutledge Astute
    9
    33.10
    Jessica Farah Ice Charm
    10
    40.60

    Jr. Beginner Novice
    RiderHorseFinal
    Place
    Final
    Score
    Brynn Hershbine Cadenza Aria
    1
    27.40
    Lena-Adriana Kennedy Ridgetop Smurfy Himself
    2
    29.20
    Christine Williams Art's Timeless Color
    3
    30.00
    McKenna Martinez Scarborough Fair
    T
    T
    Courtney Nierle Sprite
    4
    37.60
    Mia Gryniuk Playing With Fire
    5
    43.20
    Darcy Blaylock Rolex
    6
    44.50
    Sarah Perryman Free Ride
    7
    59.00
    Karlee Duda Silver Lining
    8
    102.60
    Ainsley Hagen Tailwind Storm
    9
    108.70

    Open Beginner Novice-A
    RiderHorseFinal
    Place
    Final
    Score
    Angie Francart Ark of Ages
    1
    29.70
    Martha Wunder Mini Cooper
    2
    30.00
    Sabine Desper Kurizma
    3
    31.60
    Holly Taylor Brady Lane
    4
    34.30
    Lauren Mannix Catch The Blues
    5
    36.40
    Caitlin Erwin Painted In Lace
    6
    44.10
    Sharon Miller Call my Bluff
    7
    49.80
    Cindy Anderson-Blank Finley
    8
    50.50
    Katie Rubino Emerald Bay
    9
    51.30
    Pamela Flail Clifton's Carerra
    E
    E
    Alyssa Schmitt Ever In Your Favor
    R
    R
    Catherine Ramsey Devil's Energy  
    E
    Ellen Marin He's a Cooley
    TE
    TE

    Open Beginner Novice-B
    RiderHorseFinal
    Place
    Final
    Score
    Cindy Anderson-Blank My Pumpkin Pie
    1
    27.10
    Martha Wunder KD Mac
    2
    29.70
    Samuel Hellerman Vibrant
    3
    31.30
    Julie Miller Chalie
    4
    35.50
    Allison Springer Crystal Crescent Moon
    5
    36.10
    Caitlin Kuczynski VH Sounds of Summer
    6
    39.80
    Katie Kelly Valiant Voyager
    7
    41.10
    Debbie Jones-Permenter Wesley Chapel Holmes
    8
    42.10
    James Rees Wilde Kirsche
    9
    68.30
    Danielle Hart Legendary Man
    10
    82.00
    Kaitlin Niven Greyhaven's Silver Payton
    E
    E
    Alyssa Schmitt Landamongthestars
    TE
    TE
    Georgia Allen Lassiter  
    TE

    Open Beginner Novice-C
    RiderHorseFinal
    Place
    Final
    Score
    Cindy Anderson-Blank Trumbull
    1
    27.10
    Holly Taylor Tizawonder
    2
    27.60
    Kate Allen Toby
    3
    28.40
    Suzy Gehris Steddy Eddy
    4
    29.50
    Katelyn Duda Will You Remember Me
    5
    31.30
    Tara Shegogue Ridin' Shotgun
    6
    31.30
    Morgan Boyer Another Plot Twist
    7
    37.60
    Glenda Player Dreams Come True
    8
    49.20
    Elizabeth Rivera Consuela
    9
    77.40

  • Elem SJS # Time    
      381 67.504000   HC
    Sarah Dean 296 73.749000 1  
    Annaliese Meistrich 380 80.485000 2  
    Gretel Frew 398 82.074000 3  
      285 91.627000   HC
      293 93.308000   HC
    Alex Briscoe 293 97.471000 4  
    Tricia Tripp 285 98.299000 5  
      183 99.206000   HC
    Sara Siegel 262 106.464000 6  
    Vivian Davis 294 125.912000 7  
    AbbeyYoung 289 87.715000 8 Rail
             
             
    BN SJ # time    
      297 62.882 hc  
    Malia Gibert 297 66.344 1  
    Taylor Polito 249 70.274 2  
      387 70.648 hc  
      385 71.387 hc  
      291 73.029 hc  
    Lisa Endress 387 74.278 3  
    Madeline Cindric 377 74.571 4  
    Bridgette Mansfield 235 74.852 5  
      291 77.746 hc  
      378 78.306 hc  
      238 78.766 hc  
    Glenda Player 397 79.041 6  
    Sarah Dean 296 80.079 7  
      221 82.982 hc  
    ?? 291 85.237 8  
      245 85.666 hc  
      294 85.984 hc  
      380 87.866    
             
             
    Novice SJ        
             
    Mandy Mastran 388 68.059   1
    Kelly Boyd 57 73.621   2
    Sheri Thornley 333 73.774   3
    Kay Pfaff 248 90.622   4
             
    Jacqui Ross 382 4 84.151 5
    Sheri Thornley 193 4 87.682 6
    Demery Schriver 386 8 75.124 7
      193 8 87.297 8
      387 8 102.66  
      397 8 104.482  
             
    Training        
    Sheri Thornley 333 70.632 1  
    Hayden Klemanski 299 72.558 2  
    Mandy Mastran 388   3  
    Kay Pfaff 248   4  
    Aurelie Vilmer 378   5  
             
             
    Prelim        
    Aurelie Vilmer 378 64.141 1  
    Hayden Klemanski 299 70.429 2  
  •   Small Arena Evely Pfoutz     Points DR Score Ev Penalty
    262 Sara   Siegel   FHF Screenplay(C)   Beginner Novice Test A 132.0 69.474% 30.5  
    285 Tricia   Tripp   FHF Summers Clover(C)   Beginner Novice Test A 140.0 73.684% 26.3  
    274 Caroline   Steele   Porter(C)   Beginner Novice Test A 114.0 60.000% 40  
    166 Hailey   Gawinske   Devil Might Care(C)   Beginner Novice Test A 102.5 53.947% 46.1  
    233 Anastasia   Lindquist   Xenia(C)   USDF Intro Test C 122.5 61.250%    
    233 Anastasia   Lindquist   Xenia(C)   Beginner Novice Test A 117.0 61.579% 38.4  
    241 Zineb   Moussafir   Belle Sweet Dream(C)   USDF Training Level Test 1 SC      
    235 Bridgette   Mansfield   Underlights (C)   USEA Training Test A 113.5 54.048% 46  
    151 Lisa   Feit   Lil Girl(C)   USDF Intro Test A E      
    151 Lisa   Feit   Lil Girl(C)   USDF Intro Test B 97.5 60.938% S  
    231 Addison   Kasley   A Bit of Jazz(C)   Beginner Novice Test A SC      
    234 Marlene   Lyons   Audacious Move(C)   USDF Training Level Test 2 156.5 60.192%    
    289 Abbey   Young   Poppy(C)   USDF Intro Test C 113.5 56.750%    
    246 Robin   Petrasek   H Bazinga(C)   USDF Training Level Test 2 145.0 55.770%    
    234 Marlene   Lyons   Audacious Move(C)   USDF Training Level Test 3 134.5 61.140%    
    232 Olivia   Lavender   Remington(C)   Beginner Novice Test A 190.0 62.370% 37.6  
    183 London   Hershey   Elektra(C)   USDF Intro Test B 91.0 56.875%    
    249 Taylor   Polito   A Perfect Sonnet(C)   Beginner Novice Test A 111.5 58.684%    
                     
    288 shari   young   Leap of Faith   USDF Intro Test B 93.0 58.125%    
    57 Kelly   Boyd   Velvet (C)   Novice Test A 146.5 63.700% 36.3  
    250 Shane   Prada   Narrow Back(C)   USDF Intro Test B 86.5 54.063%    
    248 Kay   Pfaff   Uhave Light(C)   Training Test A 124.5 59.286% 40.7  
    288 shari   young   Leap of Faith   USEF Training Level Test 1 124.5 54.130%    
        l              
    245 Sarah   Perryman   Free Ride(C)   Beginner Novice Test A 116.0 61.053% 39  
    288 shari   young   Leap of Faith   Training Test A 123.0 53.478% 47  
                     
    250 Shane   Prada   Narrow Back(C)   USDF Training Level Test 1 130.5 56.700%    
                     
                     
                     
    286 Jordan   Ward   Dylin(C)   Beginner Novice Test A        
    162 Susan   Gadomski   Spice SHF   USDF Intro Test A SC      
    229 Jen   Jones   Solaris(C)   USDF Intro Test B 105.0 65.625%    
    169 Michelle   Guinn   Avengers Band-A-Gold(C)   USDF Intro Test A
    Gaited Dressage Test
    104.0 65.000%    
    229 Jen   Jones   Solaris(C)   USDF Intro Test C 117.5 58.750%    
    162 Susan   Gadomski   Spice SHF   USDF Intro Test B SC      
    169 Michelle   Guinn   Avengers Band-A-Gold(C)   USDF Intro Test B
    Gaited Dressage Test
    108.5 67.813%    
    238 Julia   Mitchell   Double Dare Me(C)   Beginner Novice Test A 119.0 62.632% 37.4  
    43 Shannon   Bossung   Jack Daniels (C)   USDF Intro Test A 104.0 65.000%    
    237 Maria   Migliore   Italian Ice(C)   Beginner Novice Test A 125.5 66.053% 34  
    237 Maria   Migliore   Italian Ice(C)   Beginner Novice Test A 119.5 62.895% 37.1  
    237 Maria   Migliore   Italian Ice(C)   Beginner Novice Test A 124.0 65.263% 34.7  
                     
                     
    251 Jacqui   Ross   Ami a la Fin(C)   USDF Training Level Test 1 130.0 56.522%    
                     
                     
    15 Alison   Bardecki   Romance Wonderdust (barn name Ro Ro)(C)   USDF Training Level Test 1 134.0 58.261%    
                     
                     
    230 Eleni   Kangas   Finn(C)   First Level Test 1 SC      
                     
      Large Arena Peggy Pariso            
    290 Lydia   Zabroske   Stella Artois(C)   Other - Fill out box below
    Training 3Day 2014
    180.0 64.464% 35.5  
    230 Eleni   Kangas   Finn(C)   First Level Test 1 SC      
                     
    127 Cathy   Echternach   Whippoorwill Dorado(C)   Intermediare Test 2 247.0 65.000%    
                     
    18 Charlotte   Beaule   Nova (C)   USDF Training Level Test 3 131.5 59.773%    
    243 Kristen   Parris   Lord Ivanhoe(C)   Fourth Level Test 1 226.0 61.081%    
    200 Katie   Hubbell   Grant One Wish(C)   Third Level Test 3 220.0 56.923%    
    217 Skyeler   Icke voss   MTF Cooley Caliber   Third Level Test 3 262.0 67.180%    
    243 Kristen   Parris   Lord Ivanhoe(C)   Fourth Level Test 1 235.0 63.514%    
    18 Charlotte   Beaule   Nova (C)   First Level Test 1 176.0 65.190%    
                     
                     
    287 christina   webber   Spring Hollow Legend(C)   Third Level Test 1 211.0 63.940%    
                     
                     
    236 Brooke   McDermott   Tenley(C)   Second Level Test 1 203.0 61.500%    
    240 Emma   Morris   Blue and White Brittannia(C)   First Level Test 1 165.0 61.111%    
    260 Carol   Shumaker   Mosaic   First Level Test 1        
    236 Brooke   McDermott   Tenley(C)   Second Level Test 2 227.0 60.000%    
    240 Emma   Morris   Blue and White Brittannia(C)   First Level Test 2 191.5 59.844%    
    242 Kristen   Parris   Untouchable (C)   Fourth Level Test 1 203.0 54.870%    
    280 April   Tennyson   Arthur(C)   First Level Test 1 163.0 60.000%    
    239 Jack   Morris   Dawn Flight(C)   First Level Test 1 147.5 54.630%    
    267 Sallie   Spenard   Balance   Other - Fill out box below
    Grand prix
    353.0 70.600%    
                     
    239 Jack   Morris   Dawn Flight(C)   First Level Test 1 149.0 55.190%    
    280 April   Tennyson   Arthur(C)   First Level Test 2 195.0 60.940%    
    264 Shera   Solomon   Hailstorm SAS(C)   USDF Training Level Test 1 SC      
                     
    264 Shera   Solomon   Hailstorm SAS(C)   USDF Training Level Test 2 SC      
                     
                     
    244 Amy   Parsons   Queen of Spades(C)   Other - Fill out box below
    MFS 3
    215.4 71.800%    
    253 Jacqui   Ross   Romance Wonder dust(C)   Fourth Level Test 1 229.5 62.027%    
                     
                     
    244 Amy   Parsons   Queen of spades(C)   Third Level Test 3 247.5 63.462%    
    247 Kay   Pfaff   Kojo(C)   First Level Test 1 169.5 62.779%    
                     
    247 Kay   Pfaff   Kojo(C)   First Level Test 2 202.5 63.281%    
  • MDHT Fall Starter Horse Trials #1

    Loch Moy Farm, Adamstown, MD

    9/10/2017 to 9/10/2017

    Final Results

    Beginner Novice Combined Test
    RiderHorseFinal
    Place
    Final
    Score
    Addison Kasley A Bit Of Jazz  
    36.60
    Carolyn Parker Trey Bear  
    39.50

    Show Jumping Round
    RiderHorseFinal
    Place
    Final
    Score
    Emma Golus Siberian Echo  
    0.00

    Training Combined Test
    RiderHorseFinal
    Place
    Final
    Score
    Gloria Huber Dancing Queen  
    39.20

    Cross Country
    RiderHorseFinal
    Place
    Final
    Score
    Liz Stout Griffin  
    TE

    Introductory - 14 and Over
    RiderHorseFinal
    Place
    Final
    Score
    Robyn Harter Mister Earl
    1
    38.80
    Lainey Barbour Millenium Miss
    2
    50.90
    Jackie Sereno Compact Score
    E
    E
    Olivia Lavender Remington
    E
    E

    Junior Introductory - 13 and Under
    RiderHorseFinal
    Place
    Final
    Score
    Lily Mutzig Chillie
    1
    28.10
    Raegan Nalls Roxi
    2
    30.00
    London Hershey Elektra
    3
    31.60
    Hayley Spicknall Banjo
    4
    32.20
    Monique Grant-Olsson Phineas
    5
    33.40
    Ava Stolburg Vegas
    6
    52.80
    Hanna Mullan Joey
    E
    E

    Elementary-A
    RiderHorseFinal
    Place
    Final
    Score
    Rachel Nymeyer Hallie
    1
    25.50
    Jordan Massey Could Have Been A Harley
    2
    31.30
    Logan Yff Mosey On Over
    3
    32.00
    Alexandra Kearney Down Under Inc
    4
    32.50
    Meredith Ingram Smoke
    5
    34.30
    April Hall-Hough Cypher
    6
    51.80

    Elementary-B
    RiderHorseFinal
    Place
    Final
    Score
    Alexa Briscoe Bugatti Royale
    1
    26.50
    Liz Stout Griffin
    2
    30.50
    Taryn Parry Summer
    3
    55.00
    Saskia Paul Stewie
    4
    56.50
    Maela Chatal Autumn Salutations
    5
    61.50
    Stacy Iacono Madaket Road
    6
    67.50

    Elementary-C
    RiderHorseFinal
    Place
    Final
    Score
    Amanda Braun Commando
    1
    30.30
    Allison Walbridge Meg's Expectations
    2
    30.80
    Taylor Polito A Perfect Sonnet
    3
    37.00
    Gretchen Wolfe Lollipop
    4
    39.30
    Julie Marble Ghost Story
    5
    43.00
    Candace Fahey Bansha  
    W

    Junior Elementary-A
    RiderHorseFinal
    Place
    Final
    Score
    Cami Hustead Parker
    1
    31.00
    Anastasia Lindquist Xenia
    2
    34.50
    Madeline Murphy Joey
    3
    37.30
    Sophie Perri Olney St Nick
    4
    38.30
    Elizabeth Ruhl Alyssum
    5
    40.00
    Jason Marshak Low Key
    6
    41.30
    Katie Bromley Last Chance
    7
    52.50
    Kasey Moseley P.W.
    E
    E
    Aniah White Strider
    RF
    RF

    Junior Elementary-B
    RiderHorseFinal
    Place
    Final
    Score
    Hayden Klemanski Hidden Reflections
    1
    32.30
    Stella Loewenstein Tycoon
    2
    34.30
    Madylin Dunst Dorito
    3
    35.50
    Charlotte Depoe Keegan
    4
    36.30
    Isabella Beaumont Oliver
    5
    36.50
    Lillian Nichols Milo
    6
    39.00
    Alina Hale General
    7
    82.50

    Junior Elementary-C
    RiderHorseFinal
    Place
    Final
    Score
    Piper Fabry Happy Go Lucky
    1
    35.50
    Sophie Makarita Rebel
    2
    42.00
    Becca Wimmer Sheza Fancy Beauty
    3
    44.30
    Allyson Sewell Albert Einstein
    4
    51.30
    Jemma Przybocki Chase
    5
    52.80
    Caroline Edelen Out Run My Gun
    E
    E
    Liam Ruderman Serene Northern Star
    RF
    RF

    Prelim/Training
    RiderHorseFinal
    Place
    Final
    Score
    Alexandra Major My Security Blanket
    1
    26.10
    Amara Underwood Yo Koffy
    2
    57.70
    Nicholas Hinze Dakota Blues
    3
    57.90
    Jamie Furtado Imagine the Gold
    4
    67.80

    Training-A
    RiderHorseFinal
    Place
    Final
    Score
    Domenique Carson FCF Midnight Encounter
    1
    26.90
    Tara Swersie Chatsworth
    2-T
    28.80
    Martha Wunder Call to Order
    2-T
    28.80
    Ela Rockafellow Finally Right
    4
    36.10
    Heidi Robertson Redshift
    5
    45.20
    Carla Abramcheck Perla Dubh
    6
    91.90
    Suzanne Garofalo BC Arwen
    7
    99.40
    Dagmar Caramello Legal Deed
    R
    R
    Jessica Aydelotte Godiva
    RF
    RF

    Training-B
    RiderHorseFinal
    Place
    Final
    Score
    Hannah Whalen Kings Council
    1
    29.80
    Mackenzie Parks Mojave Moon
    2
    30.50
    Denise Connelly Cat In The Hat
    3-T
    32.90
    Megan Pazzanese Book of Eli
    3-T
    32.90
    Danielle Thumma Relatively Ryker
    5
    33.60
    Kate Calvert Jet
    6
    39.40
    Victoria Kager California Comet
    7
    41.90
    Hannah Simmons Ducati III
    8
    49.30
    Maria Hronikova Barrett Real Columbia Blue
    9
    51.90
    Alexandra Miotla Love in the Air
    10
    63.20

    Junior Novice
    RiderHorseFinal
    Place
    Final
    Score
    Madison Cowen Rhythm
    1
    37.00
    Laura Wilson Nevada Rose
    2
    41.40
    Sydney Moss Dance for Megan
    3
    43.00
    Mandy Mastran Titania
    4
    43.50
    Ali Shipe Muffin
    5
    50.00
    Celia Cooper Mi amore
    6
    52.20
    Amara Underwood Empire Road
    7
    65.10
    Patti Stempien Hold that Halo
    8
    72.40
    Amira Cooney Calvin
    TE
    TE

    Novice-A
    RiderHorseFinal
    Place
    Final
    Score
    Brooke Bayley Unbroken
    1
    26.50
    Kelly Noland Along Came Tucker
    2
    33.50
    Caitlin White Dark Paradise
    3
    33.70
    June Saccardi Daring Duchess
    4
    34.90
    Lara Miller Naughty By Nature
    5
    36.60
    Lauren Ingwell Terrapin Station
    6
    42.70
    Pamela Wilson Derry Connorsseur
    7
    62.10
    Andrea Courson Itsy BitsyBetty
    8
    90.20

    Novice-B
    RiderHorseFinal
    Place
    Final
    Score
    Caitlin Zolet Trace of Gunsmoke
    1-T
    31.10
    Kerry Blackmer Bishop
    1-T
    31.10
    Chandler Perdue Here Comes The Judge
    3
    32.40
    Hannah Sommer Magic Replica
    4
    32.60
    Kristie Altman Be My Lady Malabar
    5
    33.00
    Sarah Campion Ronin
    6
    35.20
    Judith Lafleur-Lovegrove Ciao Bella
    7
    35.30
    Olivia Skinner Delilah
    RF
    RF

    Novice-C
    RiderHorseFinal
    Place
    Final
    Score
    Sarah Selden Calm in the Storm
    1
    25.40
    Kathryn Cowles NUI
    2
    28.70
    Diane Sawanobori Mr. Sandman
    3
    30.90
    Meredith Ferraris Winter is Coming
    4
    35.90
    Kaitlyn Schmitt Backlash
    5
    61.70
    John Lovegrove Euro Supreme
    E
    E
    Victoria Magliaro Najeeb TMD
    RF
    RF

    Novice-D
    RiderHorseFinal
    Place
    Final
    Score
    Cindy Anderson-Blank Dallo de la Galerna
    1
    27.80
    Kay Pfaff Uhave Light
    2
    30.90
    Lauren Ingwell So It Goes
    3
    31.30
    Larisa Quirk Rumor Has It
    4
    34.70
    Pamela Davis Finnegan
    5
    50.00
    April Hildebrand Ohh Soo Expensive
    6
    52.50
    Jeffrey Harig Zachary
    7
    56.30
    Diane McCool The Doc is In
    E
    E

    Beginner Novice-A
    RiderHorseFinal
    Place
    Final
    Score
    Clark Davis Coltie
    1
    25.30
    Martha Wunder KD Mac
    2
    31.10
    Cindy Anderson-Blank Windchase Andromeda
    3
    36.40
    Clovis Crane Go Go Lucky
    4
    45.40
    Jennifer Berdell Open Road
    5
    51.80
    Camille Balderson Clayton
    6
    52.60
    Kirsten McCrann Razzle Dazzle
    7
    76.60
    Ellen Forsyth Chilly Morning
    8
    89.70
    Katie Mason D'Artagnan Skrodstrup
    RF
    RF

    Beginner Novice-B
    RiderHorseFinal
    Place
    Final
    Score
    Arianna Almeida Rhein Aflame
    1
    29.20
    Jean Gore Faith
    2
    31.60
    Cindy Anderson-Blank Windchase Faberge
    3
    37.10
    Lexi Cindric VerySmart
    4
    39.80
    Alexis Horn Lyle The Crocodile
    5
    49.50
    Edward Baker Fernhill Casper
    6
    55.60
    Raquel Rice A powerful dream
    7
    62.10
    Jennifer Neely Nikki
    8
    110.60
    Ilana Subramanya Rorschach
    RF
    RF

    Beginner Novice-C
    RiderHorseFinal
    Place
    Final
    Score
    Michelle Saah Jupiter
    1
    28.70
    Ella Lucas Manhattan IV
    2
    29.20
    Cindy Anderson-Blank Finley
    3
    31.10
    Alaina Smith Red Cloud
    4
    32.90
    Rebecca Grant Frankly True
    5
    34.20
    Tracy Hinze Little Soup
    6
    55.60
    Julia Franks Forever Windsor's Z
    R
    R
    Heather Green Black Tie Affair
    W
    W

    Beginner Novice-D
    RiderHorseFinal
    Place
    Final
    Score
    Katelyn Duda Will You Remember Me
    1
    26.60
    Mary Perry Cozmos
    2
    31.10
    Kathy Savory Annie
    3-T
    32.90
    Sarah Barczewski A Dynamite Time
    3-T
    32.90
    Clovis Crane Sebonack
    5
    34.70
    Sarah Harper Dandelion Wine
    6-T
    52.60
    Glenda Player Dreams Come True
    6-T
    52.60
    Allison Park Milano
    8
    73.70
    Teresa Martinoli The Pretender
    9
    91.30

    Beginner Novice-E
    RiderHorseFinal
    Place
    Final
    Score
    Jemma Robinson Jaxson
    1
    28.70
    Martha Wunder Mini Cooper
    2
    31.80
    Elizabeth Darr Penelope
    3
    32.10
    Tara McShane Dixie
    4
    34.20
    Whitney Stevens Joy Ride
    5
    36.30
    Danielle Ruderman Blue Bayou
    6
    39.70
    Shelby Crowley Sunlight
    7
    72.40

    Junior Beginner Novice-A
    RiderHorseFinal
    Place
    Final
    Score
    Tristan Engelke Easter Meadow aka Cadbury
    1
    33.40
    Carley Taylor Buck Naked
    2
    36.80
    Emily Shiloh Daisy
    3
    40.30
    Abigail Windle Peter Parker
    4
    43.70
    Isabel Beard Leo's Sleek Rascal
    5
    47.60
    Emma Golus Pajama Party
    6
    60.30
    Lucy Nelson Operation Smile
    7
    125.00

    Junior Beginner Novice-B
    RiderHorseFinal
    Place
    Final
    Score
    Madelynn Sewell Sleeps Like A Rock
    1
    32.60
    Malin Deutsch Takoda Dreamer
    2
    34.50
    Sammi Wiles Circuit
    3
    36.60
    Lillian Kager Paisley Pony
    4
    37.20
    Sarah Perryman Free Ride
    5
    43.30
    Hillary Robertson Relentless Ride
    6
    43.50
    Lindsey Ekanger Jump Lightly
    7
    55.80

    Junior Beginner Novice-C
    RiderHorseFinal
    Place
    Final
    Score
    Madison Davis King Congo
    1
    30.30
    Courtney Might Well Played
    2
    30.50
    Camille Denard Lil' Jalapeno
    3
    35.00
    Colton Attick Reggie
    4
    37.60
    Holly Greenleaf Jenn's Bellaboo
    5
    43.50
    Drew Keiser Nickels and Dimes
    6
    54.00
    Amara Underwood U.S. Hardened
    7
    71.60
    Kirsten Likins Zorro
    8
    80.30
  • PT Underwood, Amara Yo Koffy 57
           
    T Connelly, Denise Cat In The Hat 32.9
    T Barrett, Maria Hronikov Real Columbia Blue 51.9
           
    N Moss, Sydney Dance for Megan 43
    N Mastran, Mandy Titania 43.5
     
    BN Robinson, Jemma Jaxson 28.7
    BN Wunder, Martha KD Mac 31.1
           
    INTRO Grant-Olsson, Monique Phineus 33.4
    INTRO Harter, Robyn Mister Earl 38
           
    ELEM Kearney, Alexandra Down Under Inc 32.5
    ELEM Beaumont, Isabella Diversification 36.5
           
    JR Grant-Olsson, Monique Phineus 33.4
    JR Beaumont, Isabella Diversification 36.5
  •  

    Results for September 9, 2017 YEH and NEH. Petrone Photography will have some pictures from the Jumping Test available to view at www.petronephotography.com on Sunday.

    LEVEL # Rider Rider Horse Dressage Conformation Jump Test Final Score PLACE
    YEH-4 4 Hannah Schofield Fastidious 7.26 7 6.054 66.18 8
    YEH-4 1 Kurt Martin Citation 7.38 7.167 6.97 71.43 7
    YEH-4 2 Travis Smith Sable Storm 6.62 7.467 7.518 71.96 6
    YEH-4 5 Alyssa Peterson St. Nick's Beam of Light 7.32 7.63 7.3 73.565 5
    YEH-4 8 Kurt Martin DA Shannondale Cushla 7.86 7.92 7.845 78.615 4
    YEH-4 3 Sabrina Morris Slim n Trim 8.08 7.867 7.709 78.625 3
    YEH-4 6 Tim Bourke Excel Quality 7.64 7.967 8.036 78.87 2
    YEH-4 7 Kristen Bond Bea Ready 8.14 8.083 7.88 80.01 1
    YEH-5 10 Sara Welgoss Zigby 6.74 6.92 4.67 57.32 5
    YEH-5 14 Julieann Prettyman Cooley Mullingar 7.44 7.283 7.55 74.715 4
    YEH-5 13 Taryn Nolte Mi Campeon SE 7.68 7.267 7.99 77.73 3
    YEH-5 11 Tim Bourke Quality Pop 7.88 7.35 7.85 77.855 2
    YEH-5 12 Jan Byyny Kortina 8.32 7.683 8.27 81.995 1
    NEH 9 Allison Sowden You Wish 6.7 7.67 6.081 65.36 1
  • Dressage Only
    RiderHorse Final
    Score
    Martha Wunder Mini Cooper  
    28.30
    Martha Wunder Call to Order  
    30.30
    Caitlin Kiblin Danny Guiseppe  
    34.20

     

    Fix A Test
    RiderHorse Final
    Score
    Macy Spatz Jax "Wicked Dreams"  
    36.30

     

    SJ Round
    RiderHorse Final
    Score
    Macy Spatz Jax "Wicked Dreams"  
    0.00
    Macy Spatz Jax "Wicked Dreams"  
    0.00

     

    XC Round
    RiderHorse Final
    Score
    Laura Wilson Nevada Rose  
    0.00
    Holly Greenleaf Jenn's Bellaboo  
    0.00
    Alaina Smith Red Cloud  
    0.00
    Ashley Dodds Rhythm An Blue  
    0.00
    Kate Warren Emyra V  
    0.00
    Jen Gibbard Right Back At Ya  
    20.00
    Stephanie Sills Dream of Fame  
    40.00
    Mikayla Rebholz Rhetorical Question G  
    40.00
    Mikayla Rebholz Scrimshaw  
    40.00
    Ilana Subramanya Rorschach  
    100.00

     

    Elementary Combined Test
    RiderHorse Final
    Score
    Tiffany Hicks Woody  
    4.00
    Carolyn Parker Trey Bear  
    TE
    Ashley Scott Money's Mighty Hot  
    RF

     

    Elementary
    RiderHorse Final
    Score
    Casey Jones We Got Game  
    28.50
    Liz Stout Griffin  
    28.80
    Sarah Gerstein Xena Warrior Princess  
    29.80
    Allison Walbridge Meg's Expectations  
    31.50
    Meghan Verill    
    33.80
    Ainsley Hagen Tailwindstorm  
    36.30
    Alyssa Sensinger Kindle  
    36.80
    Allison Steiner Booker's High Ransom  
    37.30
    Laurel Rothstein Magic Memory  
    39.30
    Saskia Paul Stewie  
    41.80
    Jason Marshak Low Key  
    43.30
    Cassandra Good In Her Hey Day  
    43.50
    Janelle Stewart High Resolution  
    91.50
    Alina Hale General  
    W
    Vivien Davis Solo  
    W
    Rachel Etchberger Thaddeus Thatchers Rebellion  
    E
    Devon Griffin Chewbacca  
    E
    Terri Jones Awesome  
    TE
    Raquel White Grannine  
    TE

     

    Preliminary
    RiderHorse Final
    Score
    Monica Fiss Old Fashioned Love Song  
    32.10

     

    Preliminary Combined Test
    RiderHorseFinal
    Place
    Final
    Score
    Stephanie Sills Pericles  
    32.30

     

    Training
    RiderHorse Final
    Score
    Dagmar Caramello Legal Deed  
    33.10
    Hannah Whalen Kings Council  
    35.00
    Bridgette Mansfield More Ways Than One  
    38.60
    Jack Lindamood Majestic Valley  
    46.30
    Maria Hronikova Barrett Real Columbia Blue  
    57.30
    Eleanor Boyle Avasi  
    E

     

    Training Combined Test
    RiderHorse Final
    Score
    Christina Feaga Mick  
    32.10
    Lydia Zabroske Stella Artois  
    33.40

     

    Novice
    RiderHorse Final
    Score
    Katherine McLinden CoCo  
    30.20
    Julie Miller Chalie  
    31.30
    Julie Deibert Penny  
    32.00
    Brittany Riggle Coup D'Etat  
    32.20
    Rachael North Be Quick Don't Hurry  
    33.70
    Caitlin White Dark Paradise  
    35.90
    Olivia Skinner Delilah  
    36.50
    Alexandra Miotla Love in the air  
    36.60
    Jeffrey Harig Zachary  
    52.00
    Amira Cooney Calvin  
    58.00
    Kate Warren Juke Box Joe  
    90.00
    Nikolaus Schmitt Music Of The Night  
    91.70
    April Hildebrand Ohh Soo Expensive  
    110.00
    Kate Mason D'Artagnan Skrodstrup  
    E
    Laurel Lundstrom Courageous  
    RF

     

    Beginner Novice
    RiderHorse Final
    Score
    Michelle Warro Be Excellent  
    0.00
    Kathryn Cowles NUI  
    29.50
    Julia Fugate Peter  
    30.80
    Mira Figliozzi Go Go Boots  
    31.10
    Patricia Palmer Feel My Presence  
    31.60
    Bridgette Mansfield Love In Town  
    32.40
    Suzannah Cornue Titan Launch  
    33.70
    Monica Fiss Remarkable  
    34.20
    Mary Mitkish Chesapeake Jersey  
    34.20
    Malia Gibert Wave Acide aka Gracie  
    35.50
    Isabel Beard Leo's Sleek Rascal  
    36.30
    Kristin Lonegro Lilly  
    36.60
    Jordan Massey Could Have Been A Harley  
    38.20
    Ellie Carrier Quintessa  
    39.20
    Georgia Allen Lassiter  
    39.80
    Diane Sawanobori Mr. Sandman  
    51.10
    Catherine Bartgis Bravo  
    51.30
    Julie Franks Forever Windsor Z  
    51.60
    Paige Khuen Emerald Isle  
    55.50
    Gretchen Wolfe Lollipop  
    60.60
    Kirsten Likins Zorro  
    64.00
    Karina Bouchard Lady Aspen  
    79.00
    Alyssa Schmitt Ever In Your Favor  
    80.60
    Darcy Blaylock Rolex  
    94.80
    Camille Balderson Clayton  
    110.80
    Rachel Lese Greyson  
    128.10
    Laura Kiff Sound The Bugle  
    E
    Glenda Player Dreams Come True  
    W
    Clark Davis Coltie  
    W
  • MDHT Twilight Eventing #6

    Loch Moy Farm, Adamstown, MD 21710

    7/26/2017 to 7/26/2017

    Final Results

    Fix A Test
    RiderHorseFinal
    Place
    Final
    Score
    Hannah Reppert Sterling Lass  
    100.00
    Martha Wunder Mini Cooper  
    100.00
    Courtney Swars Toby  
    100.00
    Martha Wunder Call to Order  
    100.00

    Cross Country Round
    RiderHorseFinal
    Place
    Final
    Score
    Courtney Swars Toby  
    0.00
    Alexa Briscoe Bugatti Royale  
    20.00
    Katherine Rizzo Marq  
    20.00

    SJ Round
    RiderHorseFinal
    Place
    Final
    Score
    Katherine Rizzo Marq  
    0.00
    Julia Beamish Flame of Truth  
    104.00
    Courtney Swars Toby  
    108.00
    Julia Beamish Flame of Truth  
    108.00

    Elementary
    RiderHorseFinal
    Place
    Final
    Score
    Tricia Tripp Summer's Lucky Clover
    1
    25.00
    Sarah Gerstein Xena Warrior Princess
    2-T
    31.00
    Cami Hustead Parker
    2-T
    31.00
    Tiffany Catledge Loxley
    4
    31.50
    Laury Parramore Tycho
    5
    32.80
    Erin Hudson Storr
    6
    34.00
    Kasey Moseley Pepper
    7
    34.30
    Saskia Paul Stewie
    8
    34.80
    Amber Markley Sum Assembly Required
    9
    36.00
    Nadya Firor Uncle Indy
    10
    36.30
    Meghan Corbitt Sneaky Feats
    11
    39.30
    Courtney Swars Bryere Zen
    12
    43.50
    Sophie Makarita Rebel
    13
    54.80
    Blake Atherton Queen Chlo Chlo
    14
    55.50
    Stephanie Redwine Shelby's GoGo Girl
    15
    68.30
    Sarah Cundith Dee
    16
    84.80
    Maggie Sullivan Evita
    E
    E

    Preliminary Combined Test
    RiderHorseFinal
    Place
    Final
    Score
    Stephanie Traylor My Baby Grand  
    33.00

    Training
    RiderHorseFinal
    Place
    Final
    Score
    Cierra Miller Well Done Son
    1
    32.40
    Kate Bearer Olive
    2
    34.80
    Collin Reynolds Emmelie
    3
    35.00
    Dagmar Caramello Legal Deed
    4
    36.00
    Jack Lindamood Majestic Valley
    5
    39.00
    Raquel White Diamond      HC
    35.9

    Training Combined Test
    RiderHorseFinal
    Place
    Final
    Score
    Kristen Parris Lord Ivanhoe  
    26.00
    Lydia Zabroske Stella Artois  
    36.00

    Novice
    RiderHorseFinal
    Place
    Final
    Score
    Ava Raiser Waylon
    1
    22.40
    Tim Bourke Excel Quality
    2
    28.30
    Elissa Ogburn Land Run
    3
    28.90
    James Lindamood Rivendell
    4
    30.50
    Sarah Selden Calm in the Storm
    5
    31.10
    Caitlin White Dark Paradise
    6
    32.00
    Madeleine Favre Quick Pick
    7
    32.40
    Tiffany Catledge Southern Sail
    8
    32.60
    Chelsea Eldridge Kaleidoscope Vision
    9
    32.70
    Emily Pearson Copper Dancer
    10
    34.40
    Jennifer Long Prim Not Proper
    11
    34.80
    Morgan McGrath Alecaura
    12
    35.10
    Atalya Boytner So It Goes
    13
    35.80
    Maya Kuntze PL Irish Queen
    14
    37.40
    Jessica Price Kivalina Slide
    15
    38.40
    Makenna Rold Street Fighter
    16
    45.40
    Mary Davis Hogan
    17
    51.10
    Eliza SanNicolas Kozmical
    18
    71.10
    Tara Shegogue Ridin' Shotgun
    W
    W
    Travis Smith sable
    E
    E

    Beginner Novice
    RiderHorseFinal
    Place
    Final
    Score
    Brooke Bayley Unbroken
    1
    27.40
    Amanda Braun Commando
    2-T
    27.90
    Tiffany Catledge Ellavanta
    2-T
    27.90
    Michala Nathlar Colby
    4
    29.20
    Rachel Nymeyer Happy Boy
    5
    29.70
    Rachel Nymeyer Rocketman
    6
    30.40
    Kate Aytes Toby
    7-T
    31.10
    James Lindamood American Honey
    7-T
    31.10
    Carley Taylor Apollo
    7-T
    31.10
    Whitney Pierson Spiemacher
    7-T
    31.10
    Georgia Allen Lassiter
    11-T
    32.40
    Rachel Stankaitis Alex
    11-T
    32.40
    Jennifer Pierson Beloved Obsession
    13
    33.40
    Lisa Brewer Red Road
    14-T
    34.00
    McKenna Martinez Scarborough Fair
    14-T
    34.00
    Ema Klugman Henry
    16-T
    35.00
    Suzannah McFarland Redbud
    16-T
    35.00
    Melissa Skaife Game Changer
    18
    35.50
    katie Lavery Gunner
    19-T
    36.10
    Amanda Whitehead Whiskey Tango Foxtrot
    19-T
    36.10
    Maddie Parilla Dans la Nuit (Night)
    21
    36.10
    Grace Edwards The Maze Runner
    22
    39.20
    Karen Eichert Trumbull
    23
    47.90
    Georgia Craca Splash Of Irony
    24
    52.10
    Malin Deutsch Takoda Dreamer
    25
    55.00
    Hannah Schofield Fastidious
    26
    56.30
    Katherine Windham Sam Hillic
    27
    57.10
    Gabrielle Johnson Dakoda
    28
    68.70
    Catherine White Griffin
    29
    72.90
    Kari Archambault Benny the Star
    30
    76.10
    Amber Markley I Love Lucy
    31
    78.00
    Kara Jones Two To Tango
    E
    E
    Laura Kiff Sound The Bugle
    E
    E
    Milla Kleyman Golden Ticket
    E
    E
    Devon Sutherland Barnaby
    E
    E
    Alison Bowyer Zeppelin  
    E

    Beginner Novice Combined Test
    RiderHorseFinal
    Place
    Final
    Score
    Lauren Glickman Marli GS  
    29.70
  • CIC2*
    CIC2* Ashker, Laine Calling All Comets 67.1 Ch
    CIC2* Whalen, Hannah Didgeridoo 69 Res
    CIC1*
    CIC1* Voss, Skyeler Argyle 48.8 CH.
    CIC1* Ashker, Laine Call Him Paddy 59 Res
    Interm.
    I Beaver, Kelly Sempre Fino 48 CH
    I Franks, April Pots and Pans 52.9 Res
       
    Prelim    
    P Dutton, Phillip The Manager 30.2 CH
    P Dutton, Phillip Sea of Clouds 33.9 Res
       
    Training    
    T Beshear, Nicholas It'sakathing 30.5 CH.
    T Shinn, Sydney Nyconn Cat 33.3 Res
       
       
    Novice    
    N Cannon, Kathleen Tribal Prospect 22.6 CH
    N Tracy, Kendyl Uptown Indy 28.9 Res
    Junior TIP        
             
    Junior Beshear, Nicholas It'sakathing 30.5 Ch
    Junior Clark, Evan Shiloh Star 32.0 Res
  • MDHT USEA Recognized CIC1*/2** I-N

    Loch Moy Farm, Adamstown, MD

    7/14/2017 to 7/16/2017

    Final Results

    CIC One Star
    RiderHorseFinal
    Place
    Final
    Score
    Skyeler Voss Argyle
    1
    48.80
    Lauren Kieffer LNDMK'S Mochachino
    2
    52.80
    Kelli Temple Metallica
    3
    53.50
    Susie Beale Canny Calypso
    4
    57.20
    Laine Ashker Call Him Paddy
    5
    59.00
    Madison Foote Wailea
    6
    59.10
    Andi Lawrence Cooley Northern Mist
    7
    61.30
    Courtney Sendak DGE TheManInTheGlass
    8
    61.60
    Eliza Farren BEAHEREINCOURT
    9
    63.20
    Courtney Swartz My Son MJ
    10
    63.90
    Maegen Bingham Infinite Truth
    11
    65.00
    Autumn Rae Luz De La Luna
    12
    68.50
    Bruce (Buck) Davidson Jr. Flagmount's Spartan
    13
    68.60
    Carina Erickson Digby
    14
    77.40
    Ema Klugman Joker's Win
    15
    79.00
    Sean McQuillan Bastiaan
    16
    80.20
    Molly McBride Runaway Fantasy
    17
    102.10
    Mikayla Rebholz Runaway Charm
    18
    109.10
    Kayla Muller Admiralty
    19
    109.30
    Keely Cooley Don't Ask Why
    20
    113.30
    Gabrielle Hutchison Hangtime
    E
    E
    Anne Page Thought I Could
    R
    R
    Molly Sherman Winsome
    R
    R
    Joa Sigsbee BFF Cypher
    MR
    MR
    Amelia Bayer Road to Redemption  
    E

    CIC Two Star
    RiderHorseFinal
    Place
    Final
    Score
    Colleen Rutledge Covert Rights
    1
    42.50
    Hannah Sue Burnett Under Suspection
    2
    42.70
    Bruce (Buck) Davidson Jr. Carlevo
    3
    50.00
    Boyd Martin Kyra
    4
    53.50
    Boyd Martin Tura Lura
    5
    53.60
    Bruce (Buck) Davidson Jr. Halimey
    6
    64.30
    Laine Ashker Calling All Comets
    7
    67.10
    Hannah Whalen Didgeridoo
    8
    69.00
    Savannah Fulton Brave New World
    9
    72.40
    Sarah Cousins Stravinsky
    10
    79.30
    Liz Millikin Malabar 54
    11
    82.40
    Allison Springer Business Ben
    12
    90.40
    Alexandra Wikstrom Change Order
    13
    92.30
    Savannah Fulton Esstoga Tune
    14
    120.00
    Liz Riley Phineas Flynn
    15
    131.40
    Rachel Wilks Great Expectations
    R
    R
    Bruce (Buck) Davidson Jr. Dutch Harbor
    R
    R
    Sara Lieser Osh Kosh
    MR
    MR
    Francesca Broggini Petit Bleu Marine  
    E

    Open Intermediate
    RiderHorseFinal
    Place
    Final
    Score
    Phillip Dutton Fernhill Singapore
    1
    30.70
    Bruce (Buck) Davidson Jr. Copper Beech
    2
    30.90
    Bruce (Buck) Davidson Jr. Erroll Gobey
    3
    32.40
    Phillip Dutton Mr. Candyman
    4
    34.80
    Lauren Kieffer Fashion Forward
    5
    38.40
    Anna Loschiavo Prince Renan
    6
    39.30
    Kevin Keane Sportsfield Candy
    7
    43.10
    Therese Evans Clover Joe
    8
    44.50
    Allison Springer Lord Willing
    9
    46.10
    Kelly Beaver Sempre Fino
    10
    48.00
    Jenny Caras Fernhill Full Throttle
    11
    49.20
    Eliza Farren MYSUGAMAMA
    12
    51.60
    April Franks Pots and Pans
    13
    52.90
    Sarah Cousins Christopher
    14
    56.20
    Samantha Bielawski Daddy's Chocolate Mousse
    15
    56.50
    Annelise Aurillo Rasher
    16
    59.50
    Elizabeth Stewart Elusive
    17
    61.20
    Allison Springer Fernhill Casano
    18
    62.00
    Stephanie Rhodes-Bosch True Bellamy
    19
    65.80
    Monica Fiss Malibu Rock
    20
    66.90
    Neil Donnelly Fool Proof
    21
    67.70
    Michael Willham Fernhill Cayenne
    22
    85.50
    Michelle Koppin King Bust
    23
    102.40
    Samantha Bielawski Stick with Richie
    E
    E
    Michelle Warro Play Like A Raven
    E
    E
    Sharlee Lowe Jjamaica
    R
    R
    Molly Kinnamon The Diesel Boy
    R
    R
    Missy Miller Van Goettsching
    RF
    RF

    Junior Young Riders Open Preliminary
    RiderHorseFinal
    Place
    Final
    Score
    Kaelen Speck Sweet Rebellion
    1
    41.40
    Katherine Knowles Cillnabradden Ceonna
    2
    44.90
    Sydney Solomon Quarlotta C
    3
    49.00
    Catherine Futterman She's My Temple
    4
    52.00
    Joe Bowersox Minotaure du Passoir
    5
    53.40
    Victoria Willis Wasabi Monster
    6
    54.00
    Caty Nolan Man Of Conviction
    7
    59.60
    Danielle Poulsen A Kodak Image
    8
    63.20
    Margot Luria D.A. Adirmo
    9
    77.40
    Elizabeth Abell Illegal Intruder
    RF
    RF

    Open Preliminary-A
    RiderHorseFinal
    Place
    Final
    Score
    Sara Kozumplik Murphy Rubens D'Ysieux
    1
    24.40
    Phillip Dutton Fernhill Pick Pocket
    2
    29.60
    Phillip Dutton The Manager
    3
    30.20
    Ryan Wood Frankie
    4
    30.40
    Lee Camiolo Caharron V.E
    5
    32.40
    Matthew Brown Talking Point BCF
    6
    34.00
    Jenny Caras Trendy Fernhill
    7
    34.90
    Matthew Flynn Get Lucky
    8
    35.90
    Hannah Sue Burnett Strattonstown Lewis
    9
    42.10
    Sophia Middlebrook South Park
    10
    42.80
    Joa Sigsbee Primley Smitten
    11
    57.50
    Bruce (Buck) Davidson Jr. Spring Street
    12
    59.80
    Tracey Bienemann Eleganze
    13
    65.10
    Michelle Warro Aryton Senna
    14
    82.60
    Michelle Koppin Fortunate Rebel
    15
    128.80
    Britt Roden Margo's Gift
    R
    R
    Cary Chavis SpectraVet Cohiba
    RF
    RF
    Boyd Martin Elbaran  
    RF

    Open Preliminary-B
    RiderHorseFinal
    Place
    Final
    Score
    Ryan Wood Alcatraz
    1
    29.40
    Phillip Dutton Sea of Clouds
    2
    33.90
    Anna Loschiavo Fernhill Swatch
    3
    34.20
    Ryan Wood Shannondale Cooley
    4
    37.40
    Kristin Schlachter Como MBF
    5
    38.30
    Kim Cecere Landmark's Monaco
    6
    38.80
    Cary Chavis Game On
    7
    42.00
    Sabrina Morris Rain Dancer
    8
    46.60
    Bruce (Buck) Davidson Jr. For Certain
    9
    47.90
    Lynn Symansky RF Cool Play
    10
    49.00
    Dawn Beach Silver Express
    11
    57.70
    Amy Ruth Borun Vitalis
    12
    62.30
    Waylon Roberts Wakeup
    13
    63.00
    Allison Springer Fairvoya S
    14
    69.20
    Lucia Strini Galway Bay Cooley
    15
    74.00
    Bradley Champagne Wallaroo W
    16
    79.50
    Bruce (Buck) Davidson Jr. Harry
    17
    80.10
    Britt Roden Rune Stone
    18
    91.80
    Edward Ewbank Sushi  
    W
    Savannah Fulton Holy Moses
    RF
    RF

    Preliminary Rider
    RiderHorseFinal
    Place
    Final
    Score
    Cindy Buchanan Flying Candles
    1
    33.90
    Olivia Sanders Renmore
    2
    35.70
    Tracy Hinze Kid Sarava
    3
    38.30
    Casey Osborne Heir Apparent
    4
    44.20
    Arielle Alpert Say No More
    5
    45.70
    Liza Frazier Providence's Maxwell
    6
    58.60
    Ellyn Willis Copernicus
    7
    60.40
    Ashley Taylor Untouchable Rock
    8
    66.50
    Laura Hilliard Mr. Success
    9
    72.20
    Heidi Shultz Free Beer Tomorrow
    10
    76.50
    Matthew Martinez Seeking Deniro
    11
    77.60
    Katherine Nolan Prince of Power
    12
    79.00
    Cassandra Plumb Coco
    13
    89.30
    Katy Laurie Karvaly
    E
    E
    Manon Quilodran Orison
    RF
    RF

    Junior Open Training-A
    RiderHorseFinal
    Place
    Final
    Score
    Olivia Hayes Bankwood Boy
    1
    32.10
    Elizabeth Welker-Ebling Catchy Connection
    2
    32.60
    Natalie Ellis Thompson
    3
    33.30
    Olivia Dutton Icabad Crane
    4
    33.50
    Emily Beshear Cobalt
    HC
    42.20
    Grace Gaynor Collection Pass
    5
    43.20
    Syrina Lounsberry True Grit
    6
    49.70
    Alana Vogel Big BartZ
    7
    52.10
    Devon Gray Cetano
    8
    53.20
    Emma Ayre Dad Arewethereyet
    9
    81.40
    Grace Fulton Yippee Ki Yay
    10
    82.10
    Kelsey Abrecht First Lyte  
    E
    Maddie Connick Imperial George
    TE
    TE

    Junior Open Training-B
    RiderHorseFinal
    Place
    Final
    Score
    Olivia Dutton Mr Medicott
    1
    27.60
    Nicholas Beshear It'sakathing
    2
    30.50
    Skyler Decker MHS Cooley Vegas
    3
    30.50
    Margot Luria Truly Fernhill
    4
    37.60
    Hannah Daneker Peace Proposal
    5
    40.20
    Natalie Ellis Just Bailey
    6
    42.80
    Shannon McCall TC Drummer Boy
    7
    45.70
    Mia Mata Blake Loughnatousa Oliver
    8
    50.20
    Anna Cauchy Stonewall Winters
    9
    55.60
    Bryn Stryk Gorsehill Lola
    10
    109.60
    Morgan McGrath Mizz Indy Cat
    TE
    TE
    Olivia Smith Der Romany
    TE
    TE
    Samantha Wallington All That Jazz  
    RF

    Open Training-A
    RiderHorseFinal
    Place
    Final
    Score
    Jennie Brannigan Lamondale Florina
    1
    26.70
    Lauren Kieffer Landmark's Apollo
    2
    27.90
    Ryan Wood Get Ready Get Set
    3
    29.30
    Daryl Layfield-Insley LF Florida Georgia Line
    4
    30.00
    Kelli Temple Spice
    5
    31.10
    Lucia Strini A Real Cooley
    6
    32.90
    Nikki Smith Sir Valentine
    7
    33.60
    Meghan ODonoghue Scottiforgottee
    8
    34.30
    Hannah Sue Burnett Jitterbug
    9
    35.30
    Bennett Camp-Crowder Rosalind
    10
    35.80
    Ryan Wood Lost In Ireland
    11
    36.00
    Courtney Cooper Count R Lucky Stars
    12
    36.90
    Meghan ODonoghue Vector
    13
    37.30
    Ashley Kriegel Trier Flight of Fancy
    14
    43.50
    Gabby Dickerson Killian
    15
    43.60
    Natalie Miller Epstein Lickity Split
    16
    49.30
    Francesca Broggini Cooley High Flyer
    17
    66.30
    Katie Hasse Kipling
    R
    R

    Open Training-B
    RiderHorseFinal
    Place
    Final
    Score
    Lynn Symansky Scherzo Di Notte (Neptune)
    1
    26.90
    Lillian Heard Cooley Precision
    2
    27.90
    Jennie Brannigan Festive Rose
    3
    30.20
    Ryan Wood Shannondale Murphy
    4
    30.50
    Anna Loschiavo Fernhill Quinsey
    5
    32.90
    Sydney Shinn Nyconn Cat
    6
    33.30
    Brynn Littlehale Lagerfeld
    7
    34.70
    Andrea Davidson Mr Poppers
    8
    35.20
    Bruce (Buck) Davidson Jr. Little Cats Hat
    9
    35.70
    Gabby Dickerson Governor SGS
    10
    36.00
    Monica Fiss Old Fashioned Love Song
    11
    36.40
    Cole Horn Cooley Sligo
    12
    39.60
    Therese Evans Beechfields Skyfall
    13
    50.30
    Laila Bolsteins Sabino Canyon
    14
    57.20
    Nicole Ligon Madison Avenue
    15
    63.60
    Colin Fraser Rihan blue
    16
    72.70

    Open Training-C
    RiderHorseFinal
    Place
    Final
    Score
    Kim Cecere Landmark's Miners Diamond
    1
    33.80
    Courtney Cooper Golden Anniversary
    2
    35.00
    Martin Douzant UBQUIET
    3
    35.70
    Natalie Miller Epstein Fanta
    4
    35.70
    Meghan ODonoghue Masterel
    5
    36.20
    Kallie Mitchell Fernhill Finesse
    6
    36.90
    Waylon Roberts Loves Last Chance
    7
    37.40
    Benita Strini Fernhill Float On
    8
    37.50
    Erin Murphy Cooley All Business
    9
    37.90
    Olivia Sanders Irish Red
    10
    38.10
    Hannah Rosenberg Read The Will
    11
    40.20
    Tess Lesesne Rumblefish
    12
    43.30
    Gabby Dickerson Luck of the Draw (Ben)
    13
    50.70
    Daryl Layfield-Insley Aristocort
    14
    62.30
    Sean McQuillan Fulham
    15
    62.40
    Ashley Kriegel Trier Velocity
    16
    68.90

    Open Training-D
    RiderHorseFinal
    Place
    Final
    Score
    Courtney Cooper Caia Z
    1
    26.40
    Lauren Kieffer Get Gaudi
    2
    28.10
    Michelle Koppin No Stranger to the Rain
    3
    29.80
    Lillian Heard Ozymandias
    4
    32.60
    Kristen Gray Corsen SR
    5
    40.00
    Mary Schwentker Cactus Dazzler
    6
    40.10
    Kaitlyn Julio Something To Talk About
    7
    42.10
    Claudia Sarnoff Fernhill Phish
    8
    65.30
    David Taylor Santiago
    9
    70.70
    Sarah Chapin Binn Waiting
    10
    110.10
    Ashley Douzant Frame Abdullah de la Folie
    DQ
    DQ
    Zehra Gundogan Captivate
    TE
    TE
    Rachel Wilks Classic Mai Tai
    TE
    TE
    Ryan Keefe Eighttofasttocatch
    TE
    TE
    Vanessa Stoltzfus Teddy Sarco
    RF
    RF
    Gina Riedmuller CMA Halo  
    RF

    Training Rider-A
    RiderHorseFinal
    Place
    Final
    Score
    Gabrielle Ciccone Shannondale Wyatt
    HC
    33.00
    Darrin Mollett Beverly's Bebop
    HC
    35.70
    Meghan ODonoghue Enchanting Class
    HC
    36.20
    Darrin Mollett Beverly's Clueso
    HC
    40.00
    Sabine Desper Adamek
    1
    42.50
    Melissa Fox Command Approval
    2
    43.10
    Laura Diller Exception to the Rule
    3
    44.50
    Jacqui Ross Smoke and Mirrors
    4
    47.10
    Kendall Bradley Lil Jet Setter
    5
    47.30
    Curran Simpson Fernhill Flame
    6
    50.60
    Marnie Kelly Campground
    7
    51.20
    Kate Calvert Jet
    8
    59.70
    Mary Clare Furl the Main
    9
    69.60
    Abbey Parrish Frisky Business  
    E
    Christina Stamos Johns My Two Kings
    TE
    TE
    Isabelle Bosley My Pal Tommy
    TE
    TE
    Gianna Fernandez North Face  
    RF

    Training Rider-B
    RiderHorseFinal
    Place
    Final
    Score
    Brittany Hebets MTF Bugatti
    1
    35.00
    Nicole Wisniewski Compromise Elsewhere
    2
    35.00
    Cali Johnson Black Label
    3
    36.40
    Jeff Beshear Say Cheese
    4
    36.90
    Claire Solomon Ballyneety
    5
    42.50
    Adelaide French Rockview Mr. Diamond
    6
    42.80
    Leslie Favre Remington
    7
    43.10
    Ann Adams Calliope
    8
    43.30
    Emily Shilling Stagger
    9
    43.40
    Lindy Davenport Allie
    10
    45.60
    Kelsey Ann Quinn Molinaro Bankline
    11
    47.10
    Darrin Mollett Beverly's Get Even
    HC
    65.90
    Juliana Hansen Lovely Assistant
    12
    89.80
    Denise Connelly Cat In The Hat
    13
    106.90
    Eliza San Nicolas Summer Shandy
    E
    E
    Nicole Spiropoulos Henry
    TE
    TE
    Jaclyn Thomas Aella
    RF
    RF

    Junior Open Novice-A
    RiderHorseFinal
    Place
    Final
    Score
    Abigail Lindsay Adagio
    1
    27.30
    Shannon Ellis Femme Fatale
    2
    32.80
    Ella Rockafellow Finally Right
    3
    33.10
    Lauren Fagan Crescent City Classic
    4
    33.30
    Chloe Boyle Cherry
    5
    35.20
    Claire Lokken Miss Believer
    6
    35.40
    Ava Anderson Tell 'M Nothin
    7
    38.00
    Emma Ayre Eloquence
    8
    43.40
    Abbey Stone Indiana II
    9
    47.30
    Carson Birdsong Ballygrace Laralai
    10
    253.50
    Lauren Reeder Kristopher
    E
    E

    Junior Open Novice-B
    RiderHorseFinal
    Place
    Final
    Score
    Annabelle Kress Cooley Streetwise
    1
    25.90
    Cassie Rutledge Connect the Dots
    2
    28.90
    Catherine Butkus Abendgold
    3
    31.40
    Benjamin Noonan Keep Kitty
    4
    31.50
    Emma Ayre Shepard
    5
    31.70
    Evan Clark Shiloh's Star
    6
    32.00
    Karleigh Gray Rhumba BCF
    7
    37.30
    Alexis Clymore Bella Nova
    8
    39.80
    Bridget Noonan BoJangles
    9
    41.50
    Tess Sandberg Colonial Jones
    10
    44.10
    Tess Belleville Bizzy Izzy
    11
    47.90
    Riley Onega Doubledare
    12
    93.80

    Novice Rider-A
    RiderHorseFinal
    Place
    Final
    Score
    Kathleen Cannon Tribal Prospect
    1
    22.60
    Asta Brown Second Chance
    2
    25.70
    Amy Gaynor Studly Dudley
    3
    27.20
    Leslie Mintz Astaire to the Future
    4
    29.60
    Beth Zielinski Flambeau B
    5
    29.60
    Leah Backus Diamond of Truth
    6
    30.20
    Judy Bull Manos de Piedra
    7
    31.70
    Caitlin Zolet Kynymonts Cassidy
    8
    32.20
    Cindi Moravec Holloway
    9
    36.40
    Elizabeth Rotrosen Paloleo
    10
    37.40
    Megan Wilson Victory Dance
    11
    39.20
    George S. Waters An American Girl
    12
    42.40
    Grace Weil Vamor
    13
    47.20
    Kai Bradley She's Softly Spoken
    14
    50.90
    Silvio Pappalardo He's My Rock
    15
    67.40
    Diane McCool The Doc is In
    16
    69.70
    Mika Poblete Rhythm and Blues
    17
    106.10
    Hillary Charen Speedball
    W
    W

    Novice Rider-B
    RiderHorseFinal
    Place
    Final
    Score
    Mary Kreider Lusi
    1
    31.70
    Allison Bierly Celtic Class
    2
    32.20
    Stephen Fulton Leo the Lion Hearted
    3
    33.30
    Kelly Clark Casper
    4
    34.40
    Samantha Pitcher Waffles a la Dim
    5
    35.70
    Christina Stamos Johns Tri for the Rubies
    6
    37.00
    Mary Ann Ghadban Capture The Spirit
    7
    37.00
    Megan Wilson D.A. Cruiseland
    8
    42.80
    Julia Hecking BLACK OPS
    9
    50.30
    Mia Berardino George 43
    10
    59.60
    Amy Rocklin Hollymeade Huntsman (Hank)
    W
    W

    Open Novice-A
    RiderHorseFinal
    Place
    Final
    Score
    Lana Polito Midas
    1
    22.20
    Jan Byyny Kortina
    2
    23.50
    Cole Horn Popstar
    3
    27.20
    Skyeler Voss Palma D
    4
    28.30
    Kendyl Tracy Uptown Indy
    5
    28.90
    Lillian Heard Electric Girl
    6
    29.10
    Elizabeth Stewart JR
    7
    30.20
    Waylon Roberts Miks Master C
    8
    31.10
    Danielle Poulsen On The Sly
    9
    31.40
    Dominique Guimond Shoptillclosing
    10
    36.30
    Meghan ODonoghue Eye Love Lamp
    11
    37.50
    Kate LaVallee Maybelline Cover Girl
    12
    38.00
    Madison Foote Chatton Rouge
    13
    44.70
    Alyssa Schmitt Le Toreador
    14
    59.40
    Lee Camiolo Chesterland's Jelly
    W
    W
    Hannah Sue Burnett My Man Cooley
    TE
    TE

    Open Novice-B
    RiderHorseFinal
    Place
    Final
    Score
    Lauren Kieffer Gomarus
    1
    24.60
    Tate Pearce-Williams Ceffyl Gwyn
    2
    27.60
    Martin Douzant Frame Fineas
    3
    27.80
    Sara Kozumplik Murphy Quality Himself
    4
    28.90
    Kathryn (K.C.) Cowles Echo
    5
    29.80
    Susie Beale Metropolitan
    6
    30.40
    Laine Ashker DeBakey
    7
    33.30
    Mary Fleming Self Appointed
    8
    33.90
    Heidi Siegmund Ducati GT Z
    9
    38.50
    Andrea Davidson Chesterland's Tinkerbell
    10
    42.70
    Alyssa Schmitt Ilaria
    11
    44.00
    Michelle Warro Whiskey Tango Foxtrot
    12
    44.50
    Nikolaus Schmitt Crown Of Stars
    13
    50.40
    Lauren Hagarty Bellini
    14
    56.60
    Benita Strini Cooley For Keeps
    15
    67.40
    Carol McRoy Left to Perform
    W
    W

    Open Novice-C
    RiderHorseFinal
    Place
    Final
    Score
    Kelli Temple Caleesi
    1
    20.00
    David Bierly Incarcerated
    2
    32.40
    Mogie Bearden-Muller Jelly Apple
    3
    33.00
    Maddie Parilla Lonesome Irish Dawn
    4
    33.80
    Jessica Bimonte Goody Two Shoes
    5
    34.60
    Krista Child Drake
    6
    34.60
    Clare Green Windbrook Zoe
    7
    35.00
    Kelty O'Donoghue Mr. Puff Higgins
    8
    36.10
    Valerie Ashker Last Comet Shining
    9
    37.30
    Waylon Roberts Wil Celtic Charlie
    10
    37.90
    Nikolaus Schmitt Cardavi
    11
    38.30
    Stephen Bradley Dollar Mountain
    12
    45.80
    Alyssa Schmitt Star of Silver
    13
    48.90
    Erin Kober Mighty Appeal
    14
    57.20
    Kelli Temple Diamond Lad
    15
    58.60
    Henry Davenport Alhambra De La Galerna
    16
    107.00
  • I 38 Rutledge, Colleen Confidence Game 38.5 Ch.
    I 40 Sorzano, Randa Pleasant Rendezvous 45.4 Res.
               
    P 2 White, Sharon GJ's End Run 31.8 Ch.
    P 12 Wales, Natalie Only One 37 Res.
               
    T 110 White, Camryn Devil I Do 33.3 Ch.
    T 57 Johnson, Molly Uproarious 35.7 Res Ch
               
    N 129 Vizcarrondo, Valerie Dewey Square 25.4 Ch.
    N 171 Ansaldi, Paige Pog Mahome 27.4 Res Ch
               
    BN 269 Francart, Angie Ark of Ages 29.5 Ch.
    BN 249 Wales, Natalie Sevasto 31.6 Res Ch
               
    Junior 171 Ansaldi, Paige Pog Mahome 27.4 Ch.
    Junior 192 Proffitt, Maggie Pepper 32.8 Res.
  • Open Intermediate
    RiderHorseFinal
    Place
    Final
    Score
    Colleen Rutledge Confidence Game
    1
    38.50
    Madison Foote Wailea
    2
    41.50
    Erin Sylvester Mettraise
    3
    42.30
    Randa Sorzano Pleasant Rendezvous
    4
    45.40
    Stephanie Rhodes-Bosch True Bellamy
    5
    46.10
    Sarah Cousins Herculon
    6
    63.90
    Katie Davis Big Breeze
    7
    88.90
    Danielle Poulsen A Kodak Image
    R
    R
    Sarah Cousins Great Bear
    W
    W
    Tiffany Wandy Doctor James  
    W
    William Ward Grando
    RF
    RF

     

    Open Preliminary
    RiderHorseFinal
    Place
    Final
    Score
    William Ward OBOS Hinckley
    1
    28.40
    Sharon White GJ's End Run
    2
    31.80
    Autumn Rae Luz De La Luna
    3
    32.30
    Britt Roden Rune Stone
    4
    33.60
    Rachel Wilks Great Expectations
    5
    34.90
    Natalie Wales Only One
    6
    37.00
    Edward Ewbank High Tide
    7
    38.00
    Sarah Cousins Porter
    8
    38.60
    Erin Sylvester Bold Tiger
    9
    41.90
    Rebekah Simmons Bowie Mill
    10
    43.10
    Sharon White Fashionably Late
    11
    43.70
    Laine Ashker Flagmount's Spartan
    12
    46.60
    Edward Ewbank Sushi
    13
    48.80
    Sean McQuillan Bastiaan
    14
    96.00
    Britt Roden Margo's Gift
    E
    E
    Kristen Gray Corsen SR  
    E
    Jodie Potts Island Fever
    RF
    RF

     

    Preliminary Rider
    RiderHorseFinal
    Place
    Final
    Score
    Mark Combs Calliope
    1
    35.10
    Angel Martin-Dias Silk Market
    2
    38.40
    Claudia Sarnoff Callan Quinto
    3
    42.80
    Carrie A Leese Bunny
    4
    59.20
    Matthew Martinez Seeking Deniro
    5
    60.90
    Amelia Bayer Road to Redemption
    6
    64.80
    Keara Schmidt Joey G
    7
    66.60
    Bryn Stryk Gorsehill Lola
    E
    E
    Alexandra Peterson Willie Wiggins
    E
    E
    Brooke Bayley Normandy Soldier
    R
    R
    Erin Durst Salute The Captain
    TE
    TE
    Kathryn Poos Motocross
    RF
    RF
    Nanette Schumaker La Cosa Nostra  
    RF

     

    Junior Open Training-A
    RiderHorseFinal
    Place
    Final
    Score
    Marcella Watson La First Lady
    1
    33.80
    Ryan Keefe Eighttofasttocatch
    2
    38.00
    Ellis Rold Fernhill Spring Lightly
    3
    38.60
    Teagan Przyborowski Mudville
    4
    44.50
    Samantha Wallington All That Jazz
    5
    69.10
    Lakyn Harlow Gunnar
    6
    96.00
    Gaby Esquivel Bijoux
    7
    116.50
    Morgan McGrath Mizz Indy Cat
    8
    136.70
    Abigail Dennis Never Better
    E
    E

     

    Junior Open Training-B
    RiderHorseFinal
    Place
    Final
    Score
    Camryn White Devil I Do
    1
    33.30
    Sophie Horn Kynynmont Eminently Irish
    2
    35.70
    Parker Chance Belle of Ball
    3
    36.00
    Anderson Rogers Some Kind of Wonderful
    4
    38.10
    Kristen Blersch Delaney's Northern Lights
    5
    40.50
    Devon Gray Cetano
    6
    54.50
    Evan Clark Shiloh's Star
    7
    83.50

     

    Open Training-A
    RiderHorseFinal
    Place
    Final
    Score
    Lucia Strini Galway Bay Cooley
    1
    25.20
    Rebecca Lee Bradley Cooper
    2
    28.30
    Rachel Wilks Classic Mai Tai
    3
    30.70
    Caitlin Kuczynski Fernhill Blueprint
    4
    31.20
    Tim Bourke Perla Dubh
    5
    32.40
    Meghan ODonoghue Scottiforgottee
    6
    32.60
    Rebekah Simmons OBOS Cillbhrid
    7
    34.80
    Molly Johnson Uproarious
    8
    35.70
    Courtney Olmstead Baker Street
    9
    36.40
    Melissa Adamo My Addiction
    10
    39.40
    Ella Groner Grafton
    11
    39.50
    Daryl Layfield-Insley Aristocort
    12
    42.30
    Benita Strini Fernhill Float On
    13
    42.70
    Megan McGrain Marine Hymn
    14
    42.90
    Michelle Warro Ayrton Senna
    15
    56.30
    Kelli Temple Elbaran
    16
    59.90
    Dana Bivens Showbiz
    17
    74.80
    Hannah Ong CMA Pop Tarrt
    E
    E
    Stephanie Rhodes-Bosch Thrill Seeker
    R
    R

     

    Open Training-B
    RiderHorseFinal
    Place
    Final
    Score
    Courtney Cooper Caia Z
    1
    27.40
    Lindsay Kelley Cooley Daydream
    2
    31.40
    Sydney Solomon Qui Luma
    3
    32.40
    Rebekah Simmons Don Mac
    4
    33.10
    Megan McGrain Soul Power
    5
    34.50
    Holly Zecchin Spare
    6
    35.70
    Sheri Thornley Toga
    7
    36.20
    Courtney Cooper Count R Lucky Stars
    8
    36.90
    Caitlin Kuczynski Fernhill Showboat
    9
    39.90
    Hannah Whalen Kings Council
    10
    45.40
    Huxley Greer Marked Ruler
    11
    52.20
    Arianna Almeida Stella Artois
    12
    54.00
    Lizzie Olmstead Cooley Cloud Nine
    13
    59.30
    Lucia Strini A Real Cooley
    14
    68.20
    Sally Shirley Copelan's Prayer
    15
    71.60
    Kerra Johnson Whimsical Illusions
    E
    E
    Sarah Greenway Padi's Celtic Measure
    R
    R
    Chiantel Beaumont Days Buenos  
    E

     

    Training Rider
    RiderHorseFinal
    Place
    Final
    Score
    Alexis DiPasqua Reba Dean
    1
    35.20
    Sabine Desper Adamek
    2
    35.70
    Alex Levering Swizzle
    3
    38.00
    Laura Rayne Ipswich
    4
    38.80
    Kathryn Hansen Social Code
    5
    42.60
    Lynette Wakefield Hero
    6
    45.10
    Rachael Miller Tough Enough
    7
    46.70
    Kendall Bradley Lil Jet Setter
    8
    47.50
    Elizabeth Bennett Scooter
    9
    47.80
    Erin Reilly Banc D'Or
    10
    55.20
    Emma Wade Launch
    11
    59.00
    Jessica Eads Upgrade
    12
    62.30
    Ashley Shaw Edmonde
    13
    66.40
    Brittney Anderson Lennard
    14
    77.10
    Curran Simpson RF Cosmos
    15
    100.80
    Aurelie Vilmer Chakra De La Nee
    E
    E
    Nikki Smith Sir Valentine
    TE
    TE

     

    Junior Open Novice-A
    RiderHorseFinal
    Place
    Final
    Score
    Paige Ansaldi Pog Mahome
    1
    27.40
    Madison Markley Lady Godiva
    2
    28.50
    Hayden Klemanski Tidal Waves
    3
    30.70
    Caitlin O'Roark On A Mission
    4
    30.90
    Lucy Arnold Lapin Rouge
    5
    33.50
    Ela Rockafellow Finally Right
    6
    36.20
    Kaylyn Cunningham Flirtatious
    7
    39.30
    Emily Pearson Copper Dancer
    8
    41.70
    Anna Lawson My Amelia
    9
    95.50

     

    Junior Open Novice-B
    RiderHorseFinal
    Place
    Final
    Score
    Gloria Huber Dancing Queen
    1
    28.40
    Corey Jarman O'Meara
    2
    32.80
    Maggie Proffitt Pepper
    3
    32.80
    Syrina Lounsberry True Grit
    4
    36.30
    Hanna Chang Daddy's Diamond
    5
    36.50
    Cassie Rutledge Connect the Dots
    6
    42.70
    Sophia Morales Kahlua
    7
    64.00
    Ashley Stout Deo Volente
    8
    76.00
    Nikole McClure The Ladye Dazzles
    E
    E

     

    Novice Rider
    RiderHorseFinal
    Place
    Final
    Score
    Nahye Kim Real Men Wear Pink
    1
    29.40
    Julia Stewart Mount Lofty
    2
    29.60
    Kelsey Siegel Just In Time
    3
    31.50
    Alexandra Dupont To Infinity
    4
    31.70
    Suzy Gehris Taking a Taxi
    5
    33.00
    Dagmar Caramello Legal Deed
    6
    34.50
    Erin Weil Corona With Lime
    7
    34.80
    Tara Shegogue Ridin' Shotgun
    8
    39.90
    Kristine Covert Jeb Stuart
    9
    40.40
    Kevin Emes Devon Venture
    10
    51.90
    Elizabeth Rotrosen Paloleo
    11
    55.60
    Lana Polito Midas IV
    12
    72.30
    Hillary Marnane Diablo Guapo
    13
    72.80
    Cassidy Wozniak Parade in Brazil
    14
    111.00
    Ryleigh Sullivan Orby 25
    E
    E
    Delia-Anne Biondi Flashback
    E
    E
    Lara Morris Shooting Doubles
    W
    W
    Maya Kuntze PL Irish Queen  
    TE

     

    Novice-A
    RiderHorseFinal
    Place
    Final
    Score
    Valerie Vizcarrondo Dewey Square
    1
    25.40
    Sean McQuillan Fulham
    2
    25.90
    Abby Gibbon Jaunty Doll
    3
    29.60
    Molly Curtiss Mary Read
    4
    29.90
    Courtney Cooper Touch of Snow
    5
    35.70
    Cherie Chauvin No Objection
    6
    35.80
    Sidney Baughman Mimi
    7
    37.30
    Kate Calvert Jet
    8
    38.20
    Steph Kohr Unapproachable
    9
    38.30
    Tara Swersie Chatsworth
    10
    41.40
    Caitlin Puller Devil's Fortune
    11
    46.70
    Martin Douzant Frame Glengold
    12
    47.70
    Tate Pearce-Williams Ceffyl Gwyn
    13
    49.00
    Sally Shirley Summer Reign
    14
    59.20

     

    Novice-B
    RiderHorseFinal
    Place
    Final
    Score
    Laine Ashker Kristopher
    1
    32.30
    Glenda Player KA Clover
    2
    33.00
    Tim Bourke Luckaun Cruising Quality
    3
    33.00
    Courtney Cooper Go Go Boots
    4
    33.00
    Malinda Lawrence Eidolon
    5
    35.70
    Lindsay Hafer Sawyer
    6
    37.40
    Mark Combs Top Secret
    7
    37.60
    Suzannah Cornue Job Of My Own
    8
    41.20
    Katie Marquette My Lucky Ketch
    9
    43.10
    Erika Machtinger Bright Opposition
    10
    53.00
    Natalie Wales Smart Rush
    11
    65.80
    Angela Bailey Sir W Dudley
    12
    73.40
    Krista Child Crescent City Classic
    RF
    RF

     

    Novice-C
    RiderHorseFinal
    Place
    Final
    Score
    Kayla Muller Selcouth's Mystery
    1
    25.00
    Sidney Baughman Golden Anniversary
    2
    28.00
    Amanda Ruane Bally Lord Who
    3
    29.10
    Kelli Temple Spice
    4
    30.80
    McKenna O'Neill Fling
    5
    31.00
    Krista Child Drake
    6
    34.10
    Linden Wiesman Cruising For Gold
    7
    36.70
    Kaiti Saunders Goosehunter
    8
    44.40
    Jaclyn Thomas Aella
    9
    52.30
    Ann Byron Freeway
    10
    54.10
    Ashley Russell Philharmonic
    11
    55.60
    Sarah Sebbane Ocean's Sun
    12
    56.80
    Collin Reynolds Emmelie
    13
    60.30
    Nancy Wise Diamond Lad  
    RF

     

    Beginner Novice Rider
    RiderHorseFinal
    Place
    Final
    Score
    Cami Pease Vibrant
    1
    29.00
    Wenzhao Zhang High Roller
    2
    31.60
    Kristie Wells Temple
    3
    31.80
    Elise Bale Speaking Star
    4
    34.50
    Elaine Groves Luidonna
    5
    35.00
    Leah Backus Diamond of Truth
    6
    36.60
    Kelley Gilbertson Big Bang Theory
    7
    40.30
    Jami Zehner Rondeau
    8
    51.30
    Diane Sawanobori Mr. Sandman
    9
    52.60
    Elizabeth Schooley Pearl Jam
    10
    53.40
    Bridget Urie Of Course Carter
    11
    55.00
    Elyse Lasser Limited Edition
    12
    79.60
    Leigh Wood Dollar Mountain
    13
    110.50
    Meghan Mattern Goose
    14
    119.50
    Saskia Berrios-Thomas Fairings Duncan
    R
    R
    Shannon Allen KD Mac
    RF
    RF

     

    Junior Beginner Novice-A
    RiderHorseFinal
    Place
    Final
    Score
    Avery Cascarino Dudley Do Right
    1
    27.90
    Brynn Hershbine Cadenza Aria
    2
    28.20
    Jaime Peeler Double Shot of Espresso
    3
    30.00
    Delaney O'Neil An Irish Blessing
    4
    30.80
    Gracie O'Brien Cooley Sky High
    5
    32.40
    Emily Harsomchuck Donar's Royalty
    6
    33.20
    Christine Williams Art's Timeless Color
    7
    35.00
    Bridget Noonan BoJangles
    8
    35.30
    Julianne Elliott Reese
    9
    37.60
    Emily Ryan Fine Art
    10
    37.60
    Jackson Dillard Layla Q
    11
    43.40
    Aidan Sanders Clonakilty
    12
    50.80

     

    Junior Beginner Novice-B
    RiderHorseFinal
    Place
    Final
    Score
    Charlotte Farris Canyonleigh Sirecho
    1
    32.40
    Alyssa Miller Morado Caballo
    2
    32.90
    Anna Benton Milkshake
    3
    34.00
    Neil Donnelly Powder Mountain
    4
    34.20
    Jane Biddle Requiem In Color
    5
    39.80
    Hannah Joy Rice Page 3 Girl
    6
    47.60
    Sophie Stremple Amber Coast
    7
    54.40
    Emma Ayre Eloquence
    8
    60.40
    Madeline Cindric Sweet Soliloquy
    9
    60.80
    Sarah Buehren Enzo
    10
    71.30
    Julia Mitchell Tap Dance
    E
    E

     

    Open Beginner Novicer-A
    RiderHorseFinal
    Place
    Final
    Score
    Laine Ashker DeBakey
    1
    32.10
    Heidi Siegmund Ducati GT Z
    2
    33.70
    Dyanna Capuano Billy Idol
    3
    34.00
    Caitlin Kuczynski VH Sounds of Summer
    4
    35.10
    Nikolaus Schmitt Talk About Love
    5
    36.90
    Madison Foote Chatton Rouge
    6
    38.40
    Colleen Rutledge Grand Coulee
    7
    41.20
    Natalie Wales Private Equity
    8
    54.20
    Alyssa Schmitt Queen of the Fairies
    9
    59.80
    Molly Johnson College Park
    10
    61.70
    K.C. Cowles Crusader
    11
    111.30
    Tori Nuckols Barron
    E
    E

     

    Open Beginner Novicer-B
    RiderHorseFinal
    Place
    Final
    Score
    Angie Francart Ark of Ages
    1
    29.50
    K.C. Cowles HailYeah
    2
    31.60
    Natalie Wales Sevasto
    3
    31.60
    Alyssa Schmitt Star of Silver
    4
    32.60
    Valerie Ashker Last Comet Shining
    5
    32.90
    Tori Nuckols Gingerman
    6
    33.70
    Mimi Combs Aristocrat
    7
    34.70
    Colleen Rutledge Astute
    8
    53.20
    Kristin Bachman Holly Go Lightly
    9
    58.50
    Carmen Torres Foolish Times
    10
    59.20
    Glenda Player Tullycross Gloster's Annie
    11
    64.90
    Nikolaus Schmitt Music Of The Night  
    W
  • TIP Results will be announced Friday

    DIV PIN RDR_FNAME RDR_LNAME HRS_NAME DRSG JUMP CONF FINAL PLACE
    FEH-2C 315 Stephanie Ormston Olympus 0.00 0.00 77.05 77.05 1
    FEH-2C 314 Deana Vaughn Arden Countdown 0.00 0.00 65.9 65.9 3
    FEH-2C 273 Deana Vaughn Arden Juju 0.00 0.00 74.04 74.04 2
    FEH-2F 92 Martin Douzant Hannah WBF 0.00 0.00 75.65 75.65 1
    FEH-2F 274 Caitlin Bryan Jaguar Rosette WG 0.00 0.00 73.5 73.5 2
    FEH-3C 300 Malinda Zielke Haagen Af Midgard 0.00 0.00 75.9 75.9 3
    FEH-3C 305 Malinda Zielke Ragnarr Af Midgard 0.00 0.00 75.2 75.2 4
    FEH-3C 303 Kim Cecere Landmark's Vegas Vision 0.00 0.00 73.8 73.8 6
    FEH-3C 299 Martin Douzant Helston WBF 0.00 0.00 78.2 78.2 1
    FEH-3C 302 Katie Davis Ghostpepper's Reign 0.00 0.00 74.55 74.55 5
    FEH-3C 306 Katie Davis Avenue of Approach 0.00 0.00 69.45 69.45 8
    FEH-3C 304 Cindy Anderson-Blank Windchase Lion Star 0.00 0.00 76.6 76.6 2
    FEH-3C 301 Joanne Emblin Balou'Czar 0.00 0.00 73.5 73.5 7
    FEH-3F 308 Ashley Beheler Jubilee 0.00 0.00 71.65 71.65 5
    FEH-3F 307 Juli Sillman SRF Encore Lion 0.00 0.00 71.45 71.45 6
    FEH-3F 310 Juli Sillman SRF Imperius Dream 0.00 0.00 69.3 69.3 7
    FEH-3F 313 Juli Sillman SRF Western Territory 0.00 0.00 73.3 73.3 2
    FEH-3F 309 Katie Wherley BFF Alias 0.00 0.00 72.8 72.8 3
    FEH-3F 312 Katie Wherley Grateful Heart 0.00 0.00 76.75 76.75 1
    FEH-3F 311 Cindy Anderson-Blank Windchase Deneb 0.00 0.00 71.85 71.85 4
    FEH-4 297 Katie Domino Carlisle Grain 0.00 0.00 75.05 75.05 2
    FEH-4 296 Lexi Cindric Very Smart 0.00 0.00 72.55 72.55 4
    FEH-4 295 Jacquelyn Dickey Lambrecht ASH 0.00 0.00 78.3 78.3 1
    FEH-4 298 Katie Davis Chico Gris 0.00 0.00 73.2 73.2 3
    FEH-YR 272 Trina Gomez Pour Me a Pint 0.00 0.00 0.00 73.15 4
    FEH-YR 95 Caitlin Bryan Caparo WG 0.00 0.00 0.00 73.9 2
    FEH-YR 293 Caitlin Bryan Reposado WG 0.00 0.00 0.00 76.25 1
    FEH-YR 294 Alyssa Fadden Storm Chaser III 0.00 0.00 0.00 70.15 5
    FEH-YR 93 Tiffany Catledge Revel Rouse 0.00 0.00 0.00 73.8 3
    NEH 290 Laura Kiff Hunter 22.02 18.9 7.7 68.72 4
    NEH 291 Hannah Schofield Fastidious 23.1 23.7 8.1 79.8 1
    NEH 292 Martin Douzant Festive Affair 22.86 23.1 8.2 77.71 3
    NEH 289 Martin Douzant Coffee's Surprise 24.12 24 7.3 79.57 2
    YEH-4 281 Erika Machtinger Bright Opposition 26.18 35.5 11.85 73.53 4
    YEH-4 280 Kerra Johnson Fly High Quality 26.88 41 12.5 80.38 2
    YEH-4 277 Martin Douzant Shamrock 29.61 41.5 12.15 83.26 1
    YEH-4 276 Courtney Cooper Rising Star 26.81 37.5 12.3 76.61 3
    YEH-4 279 Sabrina Morris Slim n Trim 27.16 WD 13.2 WD WD
    YEH-5 278 William Ward Hardy 27.79 37.5 9 74.29 5
    YEH-5 288 Matt Flynn Get Out 29.19 41 12.45 82.64 1
    YEH-5 283 Matt Flynn Get Wild 28.63 41.5 12.3 82.43 2
    YEH-5 284 Rebekah Simmons OBOS Cillbhrid 27.86 42.5 10.95 81.31 3
    YEH-5 286 Julieann Prettyman Cooley Mullingar 27.51 33 11.55 72.06 7
    YEH-5 285 Rachael Livermore Fashion Forward 27.58 32.5 12.3 72.38 6
    YEH-5 287 Martin Douzant Frame Fineas 29.12 39.5 12.3 80.92 4
  • MDHT Twilight Eventing #5

    Loch Moy Farm, Adamstown, MD

    6/7/2017 to 6/7/2017

    Final Results

    SJ Round
    RiderHorseFinal
    Place
    Final
    Score
    Molly Sherman Winsome  
    0.00
    Molly Sherman Winsome  
    0.00
    Bianca Cordeiro Laddie  
    0.00
    Jeanie McNear Tanto's T-Bone  
    0.00
    Ruth Morgan Mac  
    4.00
    Shane Prada Narrow Back  
    4.00

    Cross Country Round
    RiderHorseFinal
    Place
    Final
    Score
    Bianca Cordeiro Laddie  
    0.00
    Jeanie McNear Tanto's T-Bone  
    0.00
    Ruth Morgan Mac  
    60.00

    Elementary
    RiderHorseFinal
    Place
    Final
    Score
    Amanda Whitehead Whiskey Tango Foxtrot
    1
    33.50
    Jamie Lindamood Ruby
    2
    33.80
    Suzannah McFarland Redbud
    3
    34.00
    Laura Kiff Hunter
    4
    34.50
    Olivia Craca Splash Of Irony
    5
    34.80
    Nadya Firor Uncle Indy
    6
    35.30
    Kari Archambault Benny the Star
    7
    56.00
    Lindsay Borawski Spice
    8
    64.30
    Clark Davis Coltie
    9
    69.50
    Jamie Rees Lucy
    10
    78.80
    Eliza Goldsberry Saki
    11
    87.50
    Morgan Mason Smooth Criminal
    12
    90.00
    Claire Tisckos Confederate Silver
    13
    93.80
    Kaylee Vongnaraj Sedona
    E
    E
    Lauren Smith Looking Puzzled
    E
    E
    Vivien Davis Solo  
    R

    Elementary Combined Test
    RiderHorseFinal
    Place
    Final
    Score
    Mary Ellen Taggart Flynn River  
    46.30

    Fix A Test
    RiderHorseFinal
    Place
    Final
    Score
    Sophie Horn Kynynmont Eminently Irish  
    33.7
           
    Cindy Lytle Art Matters  
    42.9
    Jeanie McNear Tanto's T-Bone  
    39.4
    Sarah Holliday Sweet Georgia Brown  
    35.5,36.1
    Karen Bates Sweet Nellie  
    57.25%
    Laura Kiff Sound The Bugle  
    32.2, 31.1
    Laila Bolsteins Sabino Canyon  
    32.3, 32.9

    Dressage Only
    RiderHorseFinal
    Place
    Final
    Score
    Bianca Cordeiro Laddie  
    68.50%
    Ruth Morgan Mac  
    60.75%
    Molly Sherman Winsome   26.8
    Molly Sherman Winsome  
    36.6
    Kate Bearer Underlights   38.3
    Cheryl Sherman Fandango  
    69.459%
    Shane Prada Narrow Back  
    43.2
    Bridgette Mansfield Darby  
    42.1

    Preliminary
    RiderHorseFinal
    Place
    Final
    Score
    Stephanie Rhodes-Bosch True Bellamy
    1
    28.00

    Training
    RiderHorseFinal
    Place
    Final
    Score
    Kristen Parris No Halo Here
    1
    31.00
    Jessica Eads Upgrade
    2
    34.10
    Elizabeth Olmstead Breaking Dawn
    3
    39.20
    Kate Calvert Jet
    4
    46.90
    Hannah Whalen King's Council
    5
    52.10
    Stephanie Rhodes-Bosch Thrill Seeker
    W
    W

    Novice
    RiderHorseFinal
    Place
    Final
    Score
    Erin Freedman All on red
    1
    29.20
    Manon Quilodran Orison
    2
    31.10
    Laureanne Venter Argentina Diva
    3
    31.70
    Jeffrey Harig Zachary
    4
    34.10
    Sophia Morales Kahlua
    5
    34.40
    Jennifer Long Prim Not Proper
    6
    34.80
    Stephanie Rhodes-Bosch Jefferson Monroe
    7
    35.70
    Sandy Waltz Declan
    8
    36.60
    Stephanie Sills Pericles
    9
    41.40
    Katie Hasse Adonis
    10
    41.60
    Sarah Sebbane Oceans Sun
    11
    47.00
    Katie Sharp Red Hill Sparkle
    12
    50.90
    Ava Raiser Waylon
    13
    110.70
    Micaela Forsyth Mosley's Gift
    E
    E
    Edward Baker Parker L
    E
    E

    Novice Combined Test
    RiderHorseFinal
    Place
    Final
    Score
    Jennifer Gasser Ms. Impetuous  
    39.20

    Beginner Novice
    RiderHorseFinal
    Place
    Final
    Score
    Susan Pope Raison d'Etre
    1
    25.80
    K.C. Cowles Crusader
    2
    28.40
    Alaina Smith Red Cloud 3 32.10
    Katie Hasse Leonidas
    4
    32.60
    Sheryl French Splish Splash
    5
    34.00
    Jessica Price Kivalina Slide
    6
    34.20
    Michelle Warro The Maze Runner
    7
    34.50
    Hailey Gawinske Devil May Care
    8
    35.30
    Shannen Sullivan Thurman Kemp
    9-T
    35.60
    Camille Balderson Clayton
    9-T
    35.60
    Julie Franks Forever Windsor Z
    11
    35.80
    Jennifer Pierson Beloved Obsession
    12
    36.40
    Cecelia Cooper Mi Amore
    13
    37.40
    Glenda Player Annie
    14
    41.40
    Rebecca Wolfe Diesel
    15
    41.90
    Courtney Swars Toby
    16
    42.20
    Sarah Perryman Free Ride
    17-T
    44.10
    Samantha Stilley The Duke of Hazard
    17-T
    44.10
    Kerry Blackmer Mardi Gras
    19
    52.60
    Sam Hellerman Scout
    20
    53.20
    Katie Dukes Charisma
    21
    54.50
    Cord Flora Catching Fire
    22
    55.80
    Eliza SanNicolas Kozmical
    23
    67.10
    Sara Welgoss Zigby
    24
    78.70
    Alison Bowyer Zeppelin
    E
    E
    Mackenzie Parks Run Tuesday  
    E
    Ashley Redman PL Irish Pearl
    E
    E
    Isabel Beard Leo's Sleek Rascal
    E
    E

    Beginner Novice Combined Test
    RiderHorseFinal
    Place
    Final
    Score
    Cheryl Stratos Pendragon  
    35.50
  • Pinny Rider Horse Division Junior TIP Number Final Score Place
    231 Mansmann, Clare David L BN 300017709 30.5 CHAMP
    9 Cornue, Suz Arctic Solution BN 300015842 32.7 Res
    77 Baumgardner, Jayme Everest EL 300013864 29 CHAMP
    79 McKitrick, Myra Hot Pursuit LBF EL 300016863 32.5 Res
    69 Athens, Deborah Broad Moon INTRO 300016827 35.6 CHAMP
    72 Ong, Hannah MMSC Souza INTRO 300013083 39 Res
    211 Tracy, Kendyl Uptown Indy N 300016263 29.1 CHAMP
    209 Fleming, Mary Self Appointed N 300017141 29.7 Res
    164 Furtado, Jamie Imagine the Gold PT 300007398 91.8 CHAMP
    107 Domino, Katie Bayou Bengal T 300016826 27.6 CHAMP
    106 Hammack, Heather Alleged Charge T 300012426 32.9 Res
    43 Kling, Hallie Uncle Eddy N Junior 300012364 31.7 JR CHAMP
    84 Gibert, Malia Wave Acide EL Junior 300017110 35 JR Res
  • MDHT Spring Starter Horse Trials #3

    Loch Moy Farm, Adamstown, MD

    5/28/2017 to 5/28/2017

    Final Results

    Dressage only
    RiderHorseFinal
    Place
    Final
    Score
    Abigail Grove Answered Prayer  
    34.80
    Matthew Martinez Seeking Deniro  
    37.10

     

    Show Jumping Round
    RiderHorseFinal
    Place
    Final
    Score
    Matthew Martinez Seeking Deniro  
    4.00
    Matthew Martinez Seeking Deniro  
    4.00
    Mackenzie Grove Waquoit's Diamond  
    4.00
    Maddie Davis King Congo  
    100.00
    Julie Franks Forever Windsor Z  
    104.00

     

    Elementary-A
    RiderHorseFinal
    Place
    Final
    Score
    Jayme Baumgardner Everest
    1-T
    29.00
    Clark Davis Coltie
    1-T
    29.00
    Julie Franks Forever Windsor Z
    3
    29.50
    Ellen Kelly Little Chief
    4-T
    31.00
    Suzy Gehris Watch Me
    4-T
    31.00
    Kristen Carvalho Equishare Missing Link
    6
    32.00
    Myra McKitrick Hot Pursuit LBF
    7
    32.50
    Eran Murray Ten Martinis
    8
    34.00
    Aurelie Vilmer Thunder Valley Atticus
    9
    41.00
    Michelle Cotton Barr Black Pearl
    10
    42.00
    Anna Grafchikova Amiga
    11
    51.00
    Sadie Cannova Tydwell Brynn
    TE
    TE

     

    Elementary-B
    RiderHorseFinal
    Place
    Final
    Score
    Heather Tighe Savannah Smiles
    1
    35.30
    Gretchen Zwerner Ironwood Mary Ann
    2
    35.50
    Donna Bottner Charming Country
    3
    36.30
    Hannah Simmons Riddermark
    4
    38.00
    Meghan Mattern Goose
    5
    40.30
    Emma Hinke Charlie Murray
    6
    40.80
    Emma Golus Pajama Party
    7
    41.00
    Julia Leister Answered Prayer
    8
    42.30
    Ashley Nelson Poppy Queen
    9
    51.80
    Candace Fahey Bansha
    10
    81.80

     

    Elementary-C
    RiderHorseFinal
    Place
    Final
    Score
    Paula Horne Fenix
    1
    28.50
    Amanda Ruane Castle's Boy
    2
    30.80
    Arianna Almeida Rhein Aflame
    3
    31.00
    Glenda Player TC Gloster's Annie
    4
    32.00
    Janelle Wolbert Sierra
    5
    34.00
    Alyssa DeFazio Chase What Matters
    6
    37.00
    Annie Bishop CH Dapper
    7
    44.30
    Nicole Estep Killian
    8
    48.50
    Meredith Ingram Smoke
    9
    55.50
    Kristin Browne Celestial Energy
    10
    73.00
    Laura Kiff Hunter
    E
    E

     

    Elementary Combined Test
    RiderHorseFinal
    Place
    Final
    Score
    Tyler Warman Maximillian  
    34.50
    Sabrina Long Maddie  
    40.00

     

    Introductory-A
    RiderHorseFinal
    Place
    Final
    Score
    Viktoria Berta Bodza
    1
    30.60
    Kara Wolfkill Sierra Sunrise
    2
    35.60
    Ellen Dry Dava
    3
    36.30
    Merrilyn Ratliff Keeper of the Stars
    4
    38.80
    Rebecca Grant Frankly True
    5
    48.80
    Kelly Yoder River Dance
    6
    62.80
    Ashley Hanold Zeus
    7
    104.50

     

    Introductory-B
    RiderHorseFinal
    Place
    Final
    Score
    Petra Welkie Abydos
    1
    26.90
    Michelle Altman Brandi
    2
    33.10
    Deborah Athens Broad Moon
    3
    35.60
    Hannah Ong MMSC Souza
    4
    39.00
    Stephanie Hardesty Skip To My Lou
    5
    51.90
    Viktoria Berta Bodza
    HC
    W

     

    Junior Elementary-A
    RiderHorseFinal
    Place
    Final
    Score
    Tess Sandberg Mr. Brightside
    1
    22.50
    Cailyn Leo Syncopated Rhythm
    2
    24.30
    Nikole Benedictis Summer Blue
    3
    25.30
    Carolyn Logue Bela Kyrie
    4
    25.80
    Alyssa Zaccari Proud Mary
    5
    26.00
    Kristin Ruddle Mischief Managed
    6
    55.80
    Katie McFarland Mardi Gras
    7
    66.50
    Hailey Ogg Dixie
    8
    70.50
    Jordan Ward Dylin
    W
    W

     

    Junior Elementary-B
    RiderHorseFinal
    Place
    Final
    Score
    Malin Deutsch Takoda Dreamer
    1
    27.50
    Carley Taylor Apollo
    2-T
    30.50
    Maya Mroczkowski Rockn' Roman
    2-T
    30.50
    Hannah Giusti Gracie Lou
    4
    31.00
    Alyssa Miller Pumpkin Spice Latte
    5
    32.50
    Malia Gibert Wave Acide
    6
    35.00
    Saskia Paul Zoey
    7
    37.00
    Sara Welgoss Zigby
    8
    47.00
    Madylin Dunst Dorito Cooler Ranch
    9
    57.00
    Virginia Burns Irish Lace  
    RF

     

    Junior Introductory
    RiderHorseFinal
    Place
    Final
    Score
    Emma Mohn Private Benjamin
    1
    26.90
    Anya McQueen Mercedes
    2
    35.00
    Katie Bromley Last Chance
    3
    36.90
    Edward Hiener River
    4
    41.20
    Claire Wheeler Wind Chaser
    5
    45.00
    Celine Papageorgiou Johnny
    6
    53.40
    Raegan Nalls Sochi
    7
    54.70
    Samantha Lewis Wild Blue Yonder
    8
    84.80

     

    Prelim Combined Test
    RiderHorseFinal
    Place
    Final
    Score
    Sherry Stephenson Pygmalion Prince  
    36.50

     

    Prelim/Training
    RiderHorseFinal
    Place
    Final
    Score
    Sydney Solomon Quarlotta C
    1
    87.30
    Jamie Furtado Imagine the Gold
    2
    91.80
    Darrin Mollett Beverly's Bebop
    TE
    TE
    Sydney Solomon Qui Luma
    RF
    RF

     

    Junior Training
    RiderHorseFinal
    Place
    Final
    Score
    Megan Pazzanese Book of Eli
    1
    36.10
    Amara Underwood Yo Koffy
    2
    37.10
    Lydia Zabroske Stella Artois
    3
    59.10
    Marcella Watson La First Lady
    4
    96.00
    Goldie Roth Shauna
    E
    E
    Katelyn Duda Will You Remember Me
    TE
    TE

     

    Training-A
    RiderHorseFinal
    Place
    Final
    Score
    Katie Domino Bayou Bengal
    1
    27.60
    Jacqui Ross Smoke and Mirrors
    2
    31.40
    Heather Hammack Alleged Charge
    3
    32.90
    Angelique Mason-Miller Stella Moon
    4
    34.80
    Abbey Parrish Frisky Business
    5
    37.30
    Christina Feaga Mick
    6
    37.50
    Katie Mayo Mr. Mayhem
    7
    38.00
    Matthew Martinez Ameri Weber
    8
    42.40
    Tiffany Wandy Andromeda
    9
    68.60
    Denise Connelly Cat In The Hat
    10
    78.00
    Hannah Ong CMA Pop Tarrt
    11
    95.00
    Kristen Parris Untouchable
    12
    95.40
    Arianna Almeida Stella Artois  
    W

     

    Training-B
    RiderHorseFinal
    Place
    Final
    Score
    Kristen Parris Lord Ivanhoe
    1
    31.40
    Tiffany Wandy CV Outlaw
    2
    33.10
    Angie Francart Lion
    3
    36.40
    Darrin Mollett Beverly's Clueso
    4
    37.10
    Darrin Mollett Beverly's Get Even
    5
    40.00
    Kevin Emes Big Brown
    6
    63.10
    Danielle Thumma Relatively Ryker
    7
    68.20
    Shelby Crowley Tilly
    8
    84.20
    Stephen Fulton Leo the Lion Hearted
    E
    E
    Lora Kutteroff Our Christmas Came Early
    R
    R
    Joanne Gelarden Lascaux
    TE
    TE
    Curran Simpson RF Cosmos  
    W

     

    Junior Novice-A
    RiderHorseFinal
    Place
    Final
    Score
    Gabbie Davis Roulette
    1
    29.60
    Kate Bearer Olive
    2
    30.90
    Mackenzie Grove Waquoit's Diamond
    3
    32.20
    Zuzana Benicka Sesame Street
    4
    38.30
    Claire Wolsk Arnold the Terminator
    5
    40.10
    Chloe Boyle Cherry
    6
    72.60
    Ava Raiser Waylon
    R
    R
    Eleanor Boyle Avasi  
    RF

     

    Junior Novice-B
    RiderHorseFinal
    Place
    Final
    Score
    Grace Fulton Yippee Ki Yay
    1
    29.80
    Hallie Kling Uncle Eddy
    2
    31.70
    Stephanie Cordell Codename Toby
    3
    32.60
    Victoria Lecce Millie
    4
    32.80
    Tristan Engelke Cadbury
    5
    33.50
    Ela Rockafellow Finally Right
    6
    33.60
    Alex Sharp Seven Wishes
    7
    34.80
    Jessica Mitchell Pack N Play
    8
    37.20
    Christina Leishman Whisper in the Dark  
    E

     

    Novice-A
    RiderHorseFinal
    Place
    Final
    Score
    Glenda Player Dreams Come True
    1
    30.00
    Victoria Jessop Billy Betsy
    2
    30.90
    June Saccardi Daring Duchess
    3
    32.40
    Mary Fleming Freedoms Pride
    4
    33.40
    Nina Fout Fire Falls
    5
    33.70
    Gigi Carter Whimsical
    6
    34.60
    Debbie Welch Parker Hollow
    7
    35.70
    Diane McCool The Doc Is In
    8
    36.50
    Jeff Harig Zachary
    9
    37.60
    Karyn Hernandez Dolce
    10
    41.60
    Bob Wherley Jet
    11
    43.10
    Clovis Crane Empire Road
    12
    47.50
    Alexa Knoell Blazing Diamonds
    13
    80.20
    Leigh Wood Dollar Mountain  
    W

     

    Novice-B
    RiderHorseFinal
    Place
    Final
    Score
    Amanda Ruane Bally Lord Who
    1
    28.30
    Kendyl Tracy Uptown Indy
    2
    29.10
    Mary Fleming Self Appointed
    3
    29.70
    Gina Riedmuller Told You So
    4-T
    31.70
    Julia Conn Poet
    4-T
    31.70
    Lance LeClair Missy Clare
    6
    33.50
    Kerry Blackmer Bishop
    7
    34.80
    Molly Curtiss Mary Read
    8
    35.30
    Dana Bivens Showbiz
    9
    37.80
    Kate Calvert Jet
    10
    40.40
    Maya Kuntze PL Irish Queen
    11
    40.90
    Erin Benson Leroy Brown
    12
    43.10
    Johanna Ward Porter
    13
    45.70
    Jacqui Ross Woolly Bully Bear
    14
    65.70
    Michaline West Southport  
    R

     

    Novice-C
    RiderHorseFinal
    Place
    Final
    Score
    Erika Machtinger Bright Opposition
    1
    26.10
    Katie Marquette My Lucky Ketch
    2
    31.50
    Katherine Rizzo Marq
    3
    32.00
    Emily Shilling Enchanting Class
    4
    33.50
    Landry Garrett Serrano Del Sol
    5
    36.70
    Jeanie McNear T Bone
    6
    36.80
    Olivia Skinner Delilah
    7
    38.60
    Anna Lawson My Amelia
    8
    39.40
    Heather Brandon Tokyo Chiller
    9
    40.10
    Tiffany Catledge Southern Sail
    10
    42.70
    Tate Pearce-Williams Ceffyl Gwyn
    11
    47.40
    Gaia Larsen My Miraculous Phoenix
    E
    E

     

    Beginner Novice-A
    RiderHorseFinal
    Place
    Final
    Score
    Tom Mansmann Duncan
    1
    29.20
    Caitlin Zolet Kynymont Cassidy
    2
    29.70
    Suzannah Cornue Arctic Solution
    3
    32.70
    Kay Brady Destiny's Mystique
    4
    34.20
    Marcelle Venetsanos Micro Rocky
    5
    35.50
    Kristine Covert Jeb Stuart
    6
    36.10
    Lauren Ingwell So It Goes
    7
    36.60
    Brittany Packard Pepper
    8
    37.40
    Alyssa Fadden BFF Carry On
    9
    56.30
    Sabrina Guillaudeu One El of an Angel
    10
    65.40
    Pamela Blumberg Franky
    E
    E

     

    Beginner Novice-B
    RiderHorseFinal
    Place
    Final
    Score
    Navya Nataraj Over to Hue
    1
    31.10
    Brita Ayd Bella Donna
    2
    33.20
    Angie Francart Some Sunday
    3
    37.40
    Marie LaBaw G
    4-T
    40.00
    Lauren Ingwell Terrapin Station
    4-T
    40.00
    Hannah Schofield Silver Dollar Bet
    6
    42.40
    Amanda Ruane Certainly Striking
    7
    48.50
    Kathryn McDaniel EF Fionas Prince K
    8
    49.70
    Kristin Bachman Laily
    9
    51.30
    Tracey Stonebridge Brody
    10
    54.50
    Lacey Mackintosh Dakota
    E
    E

     

    Beginner Novice-C
    RiderHorseFinal
    Place
    Final
    Score
    Helen Hayn Ironwood Roheryn
    1
    27.90
    Lana Polito Midas IV
    2-T
    28.40
    Kathy Healy Galloping Hill Leap
    2-T
    28.40
    Sarah Selden Calm in the Storm
    4
    31.10
    Sandy Lytle Rosco
    5
    36.30
    Hannah Simmons Born a Hero
    6
    43.70
    Lindsey Schweers Eight Ball Corner Pocket
    7
    44.70
    Elizabeth Espinosa Seattles Rugged Star
    8
    53.50
    Katie Dukes Charisma
    9
    54.70
    Sarah Welty Blue And Gold
    10
    55.40
    Nicole Estep Wilson
    11
    59.80
    Monica Fiss Casually Handsome
    12
    75.60

     

    Beginner Novice-D
    RiderHorseFinal
    Place
    Final
    Score
    Hannah Simmons Ducati
    1
    29.50
    Clare Mansmann David L
    2
    30.50
    Diane Sawanobori Mr. Sandman
    3
    34.20
    Angie Francart Ark of Ages
    4
    34.30
    Lindsey Lyman Future Article
    5
    34.50
    Emily Domoto Dame Un Beso
    6
    36.80
    Rachael North Be Quick Don't Hurry
    7
    38.20
    Mary Fox Apollo's Gold
    8
    40.00
    Collin Reynolds Fine Design
    9
    40.80
    Sarah Perryman Free Ride
    10
    82.70

     

    Beginner Novice-E
    RiderHorseFinal
    Place
    Final
    Score
    Michelle Reed Say It With Me
    1
    31.60
    Hannah Potter Rolex
    2
    32.60
    Marie-Cecile Degeilh Cocoa's Delight
    3
    33.20
    Ashley Urbanec Rhythm & Blues
    4
    33.40
    Alexa Bash Captain Hook
    5
    36.30
    Danielle Ruderman Blue Bayou
    6
    37.60
    Rebecca Greifenberger Sizzling In My Socks
    7
    38.70
    Allie Shastay Playing With Fire
    8
    43.70
    Alex Jones Marcy's Encore
    9
    52.40
    Thomas Vilmer Chakra De La Nee
    10
    57.10
    Shannen Sullivan Thurman Kemp
    RF
    RF

     

    Beginner Novice-F
    RiderHorseFinal
    Place
    Final
    Score
    Sabine Desper Kurizma
    1
    30.50
    Christie McKitrick All That Spice
    2
    32.10
    Alison Teetor Cracker Jack
    3
    35.80
    Rachael Lively Fling Flame
    4
    36.80
    Allison Park Milano
    5
    40.50
    Bridgette Mansfield The Duke of Hazard
    6
    43.70
    Sara Druffner Lionheart
    7-T
    45.30
    Laurel Siemasko My Luka
    7-T
    45.30
    Alexandra Kearney Down Under Inc
    9
    49.30
    Colleen McKitrick Windchase Brego  
    W

     

    Junior Beginner Novice-A
    RiderHorseFinal
    Place
    Final
    Score
    Maddie Davis King Congo
    1
    28.40
    Christine Williams Art's Timeless Color
    2
    35.10
    Katherine McLinden CoCo
    3
    37.20
    Madeline Cindric Sweet Soliloquy
    4
    54.70
    Kamryn Barth Storm Warning
    5
    55.50
    Samantha Griest Woodland's Paradigm
    6
    55.80
    Ashley Redman PL Irish Pearl
    E
    E
    Morgan Botto Doc
    HC
    TE
    Sadie Cooper Jackson
    RF
    RF

     

    Junior Beginner Novice-B
    RiderHorseFinal
    Place
    Final
    Score
    John Livermore Bridon Glenmore
    1
    27.90
    Abigail Harper McKinley
    2
    33.20
    Isabella Beaumont Cherokee Jade
    3
    39.50
    Rebecca Vaudreuil Sheer Luck
    4
    47.90
    Julia Mitchell Tapdance
    5
    62.10
    Sophia Morales Kahlua
    6
    65.30
    Lindsey Ekanger Jump Lightly
    7
    92.40
    Faith Botto Distant Strike
    E
    E
    Tess Sandberg Colonial Jones
    TE
    TE
  • MDHT Twilight Eventing #4

    Loch Moy Farm, Adamstown MD

    5/24/2017 to 5/24/2017

    Final Results

    SJ Round
    RiderHorseFinal
    Place
    Final
    Score
    Lauren Sumner Crossfire  
    60.00

    Cross Country Round
    RiderHorseFinal
    Place
    Final
    Score
    Katie Hasse Adonis  
    24.00

    Elementary
    RiderHorseFinal
    Place
    Final
    Score
    Juliana Hutchings Mighty Venture
    1
    21.30
    Courtney Swars Bryere Zen
    2
    25.00
    Courtney Sendak Superstitious FLF
    3
    30.00
    Allyson Sewell Albert Einstein
    4
    31.30
    Erin Hudson GFF Storr
    5
    32.30
    Michelle McKinney Maryland's Amore 6 33.30
    Clark Davis Coltie
    7
    46.00
    Alexis Weitzel That's Major Cool
    8
    46.50
    Hannah Feldhausen If All Else Fails... Flaunt It
    E
    E
    Kelsey Siegel Marigold  
    E
    Isabel Beard Leo's Sleek Rascal
    TE
    TE
    Jaela McKeever Posh
    E
    E

    Elementary Combined Test
    RiderHorseFinal
    Place
    Final
    Score
    Julia Beamish True Blue  
    E
    Chantel Butts Riptide  
    E

    Dressage Only
    RiderHorseFinal
    Place
    Final
    Score
    Courtney Swars GFF Viktor Ace  
    72.80
    Chantel Butts Riptide  
    100.00

    Preliminary
    RiderHorseFinal
    Place
    Final
    Score
    Raquel White Diamond
    E
    E

    Prelimenary Combined Test
    RiderHorseFinal
    Place
    Final
    Score
    Jodie Potts Island Fever  
    31.60
    Lauren Sumner Crossfire  
    33.00
    Tayler Eldridge Admiral  
    33.20

    Training
    RiderHorseFinal
    Place
    Final
    Score
    Victoria Willis Wasabi Monster
    1
    30.40
    Katie Hasse Kipling
    2
    30.70
    Christine Ehlers Stonewall Skipper
    3
    32.10
    Sally Shirley Copelan's Prayer
    4
    34.80
    Anne Thompson Nugget
    5
    37.40
    K.C. Cowles Echo
    6
    38.10
    Christy Hill Reggae Moon
    7-T
    40.00
    Mary Beth Jaffee My Big Comfy Couch
    7-T
    40.00
    Arielle Alpert Say No More
    9
    41.60
    Carla Abramchek Perla Dubh
    10
    94.30
    Glenda Player Clover
    11
    94.70
    Nancy Seybold Eli  
    R

    Training Combined Test
    RiderHorseFinal
    Place
    Final
    Score
    Kristen Parris Lord Ivanhoe  
    16.90
    Arianna Almeida Stella Artois  
    35.20
    Christina Feaga Mick  
    38.00

    Novice
    RiderHorseFinal
    Place
    Final
    Score
    Cierra Miller Well Done Son
    1
    21.30
    Glenda Player Alice
    2
    29.40
    Jeanne Lindamood Majestic Valley
    3
    29.80
    Sara Siegel Southern Belle
    4
    30.50
    Emily Pearson Copper Dancer
    5
    31.50
    Mary Ellen Taggart Silver Cloud
    6
    32.40
    James Lindamood Rivendell
    7
    33.10
    Madison Cowen Rhythm
    8
    35.90
    Caitlin White Dark Paradise
    9
    37.00
    Lora Kutteroff Our Virginia Gentleman
    10
    39.40
    Hallie Kling Uncle Eddy
    11
    52.00
    Patty McCaffrey Winter is Coming
    E
    E
    Ann Louise Markert Moose
    RF
    RF

    Novice Combined Test
    RiderHorseFinal
    Place
    Final
    Score
    Tara Shegogue Ridin' Shotgun  
    26.50

    Beginner Novice
    RiderHorseFinal
    Place
    Final
    Score
    Kim Brokaw PL Ace of Diamonds
    1
    27.40
    Margot Wolman Uncle Indy
    2
    29.00
    Madelynn Sewell Sleeps Like A Rock
    3
    31.10
    Gretel Frew Sky High
    4
    33.70
    Dane Mallon Wells Fargo
    5
    34.50
    Margaret Dugan Maddie
    6
    35.80
    Alessia Modjarrad Don't Jinx It
    7
    36.70
    Sophia Morales Kahlua
    8
    40.30
    Katie Hasse Leonidas
    9
    42.90
    Taryn Parry Chocolate
    10
    49.80
    K.C. Cowles Crusader
    11-T
    51.10
    Suzannah Cornue Arctic Solution
    11-T
    51.10
    Sara Welgoss Zigby
    E
    E
    Arianna Almeida Rhein Aflame
    W
    W
    Janelle Stewart High Resolution
    TE
    TE
    Liza Malinsky Courvoisier
    TE
    TE

    Beginner Novice Combined Test
    RiderHorseFinal
    Place
    Final
    Score
    Samantha Stilley The Duke of Hazard  
    41.10
  • MDHT Twilight Eventing #3

    Adamstown, MD

    5/10/2017 to 5/10/2017

    Final Results

    SJ Round
    RiderHorseFinal
    Place
    Final
    Score
    Matthew Bryner DHI Toy Boy  
    0.00
    Annie Porter Watson  
    0.00
    Matthew Bryner DHI Toy Boy  
    0.00

     

    Elementary
    RiderHorseFinal
    Place
    Final
    Score
    Sara Siegel Screenplay
    1
    25.80
    Glenda Player Annie
    2
    30.30
    Alexis Weitzel That's Major Cool
    3
    31.30
    Adam Cope Mayberry Moonshine
    4
    34.80
    Michelle Gibison R. Rejoyce
    5
    38.30
    Mikayla Rebholz Kings Oratory
    6
    53.50
    Megan Aprill Nashville Gold
    7
    65.30
    Sara Welgoss Zigby
    8
    95.00
    Stephani Morrison Crimin out Loud
    9
    96.50
    Elizabeth (Liz) Hattenburg I Am The Storm
    W
    W

     

    Cross Country Round
    RiderHorseFinal
    Place
    Final
    Score
    Bianca Cordeiro Laddie  
    0.00
    Annie Porter Watson  
    60.00
    Ruth Morgan Mac  
    0.00

     

    Dressage Only
    RiderHorseFinal
    Place
    Final
    Score
    Chelsea Eldridge Impy Biggs  
    34.70

     

    Training
    RiderHorseFinal
    Place
    Final
    Score
    Jessica Aydelotte Godiva
    1
    33.80
    Lindsay Kelley Cooley Daydream
    2-T
    35.50
    Cindy Anderson-Blank Windchase Castle Comer
    2-T
    35.50
    Ellie Luther STF No Doubt
    4
    38.10
    Christina Feaga Mick
    5
    40.10
    Lydia Zabroske Stella Artois
    6
    56.00
    Mikayla Rebholz City Kid
    7
    58.30
    Mary Beth Jaffee My Big Comfy Couch
    RF
    RF

     

    Novice
    RiderHorseFinal
    Place
    Final
    Score
    Kristen Parris Lord Ivanhoe
    1
    22.60
    John Lovegrove Euro Supreme
    2
    35.40
    James Lindamood Rivendell
    3
    40.10
    Judith Lafleur-Lovegrove Ciao Bella
    4
    57.40
    Sarah Campion Ronin
    5
    81.30
    Kate Calvert Jet
    6
    98.40
    Alexandra Sacksen VSE Pandemonium  RF
    RF

     

    Beginner Novice
    RiderHorseFinal
    Place
    Final
    Score
    Sara Siegel Southern Belle
    1
    27.10
    Rumsey Keefe Point Nemo
    2
    27.40
    Janelle Stewart Diamond Junction
    3
    30.00
    Aubrie Wyatt Mint Julep
    4
    30.50
    Erin Freedman All on red
    5
    31.30
    Gretel Frew Sky High
    6
    33.20
    Eliza SanNicolas Kozmical
    7-T
    33.70
    Yvonneke Weitzel Scarlet Sunrise
    7-T
    33.70
    Tori Gongwer Kalidescope
    7-T
    33.70
    Margot Wolman Brown Cow
    10
    34.00
    Sarah Perryman Freeride
    11
    35.80
    Alyssa Fadden BFF Carry On
    12
    36.30
    Matthew Bryner Heiress
    13
    38.20
    Mikayla Rebholz Scrimshaw
    14
    39.00
    Suzannah Cornue Titan Launch
    15
    41.10
    Cindy Anderson-Blank Dallo
    16
    42.30
    Alexandra Sacksen One Wild Kitty
    17
    44.20
    Tricia Capone Untouchable
    18
    56.60
    Lacey Mackintosh Dakota
    19
    61.60
    Olivia Skinner Summer Nights Dream
    20
    61.80
    Lara Schwartz Winter is Coming
    21
    67.00
    Glenda Player Alice
    22
    80.60
    Chelsea Eldridge Seaforth's Shining Waters
    23
    98.50
    Cindy Anderson-Blank My Pumpkin Pie  HC
    20.00
  • MDHT Twilight Eventing #2

    Loch Moy Farm - Adamstown, MD

    4/26/2017 to 4/26/2017

    Final Results

    Elementary
    RiderHorseFinal
    Place
    Final
    Score
    Caroline Muller Belle Starr
    1
    26.80
    Rumsey Keefe Fergus Maximus
    2
    33.30
    Nikolaus Schmitt Ruler of Asgard
    3
    34.30
    Alyssa Schmitt Cosmic Brew
    4
    37.00
    Carlin Keefe Just My Size
    5
    39.30
    Morgan Schramek Enzo
    6
    102.00
    Suzannah Cornue Out Run My Gun
    7
    130.50
    Michelle Cotton Black Pearl
    E
    E
    Fabienne Schlicht I Shall Rise
    E
    E
    Alexis Weitzel That's Major Cool
    E
    E

     

    Fix A Test
    RiderHorseFinal
    Place
    Final
    Score
    Nicole Kelly Holiday Flag  
    50%
    Matthew Martinez Seeking Deniro  
    61.14%
    Marcella Watson La First Lady  
    67.14%/70%

     

    SJ Round
    RiderHorseFinal
    Place
    Final
    Score
    Matthew Martinez Seeking Deniro  
    0.00
    Matthew Martinez Seeking Deniro  
    4.00
    Marcella Watson La First Lady  
    100.00

     

    Preliminary
    RiderHorseFinal
    Place
    Final
    Score
    Ann Byron Ancient Wisdom
    1
    33.20

     

    Training
    RiderHorseFinal
    Place
    Final
    Score
    Nancy Seybold Eli
    1
    29.80
    Angela Bailey Sir W Dudley
    2
    33.80
    Lydia Zabroske Stella Artois
    3
    55.50
    Kristen Parris No Halo Here
    R
    R

     

    Training CT
    RiderHorseFinal
    Place
    Final
    Score
    Arianna Almeida Stella Artois  
    39.50

     

    Novice
    RiderHorseFinal
    Place
    Final
    Score
    Jeanne Lindamood Majestic Valley
    1
    28.50
    Christina Feaga Mick 2 29.3
    Lora Kutteroff Our Christmas Came Early
    3
    30.00
    Ellie Luther STF No Doubt
    4
    31.30
    Rachel Nymeyer Presence
    5
    31.70
    Emily Pearson Copper Dancer
    6
    34.80
    Cindy Anderson-Blank Windchase Castle Comer
    7
    42.00
    Annie Porter Watson
    8
    51.30
    Jennifer Long Prim Not Proper
    9
    60.90
    Cierra Miller Terrapin Station  
    W
    Lisa Brewer Marco
    TE
    TE

     

    Beginner Novice
    RiderHorseFinal
    Place
    Final
    Score
    Sara Siegel Southern Belle
    1-T
    27.40
    Suzannah Cornue Arctic Solution
    1-T
    27.40
    Gretel Frew Jet
    3
    35.80
    Marie-Cecile Degeilh Cocoa's Delight
    4
    36.30
    Rumsey Keefe Point Nemo
    5
    36.90
    Cindy Anderson-Blank Dallo
    6
    37.70
    Ella Jones Waverly Fields Kaylou
    7
    38.70
    Aleena Walters Santa
    8
    39.70
    Cecelia Cooper Mi Amore
    9
    41.10
    Catherine Ramsey Devil's Energy
    10
    42.10
    Alyssa Schmitt Landamongthestars
    11
    43.30
    Melissa Skaife Game Changer
    12
    49.10
    Kira Topeka Titan Launch
    13
    52.50
    Nikolaus Schmitt Music Of The Night
    14
    55.30
    Alexis Leonard The Third King
    15
    58.20
    Dane Mallon Wells Fargo
    16
    60.00
    Mary Ellen Taggart Flynn River
    17
    61.40
    Diane Sawanobori Sandman
    18
    69.50
    Margot Wolman Brown Cow
    19
    69.70
    Kathryn McDaniel Prince
    20
    71.60
    Thomas Vilmer Chakra De La Nee
    RF
    RF

     

    Beginner Novice CT
    RiderHorseFinal
    Place
    Final
    Score
    Alexis Bell Poetic Justice  
    39.70
  • MDHT Spring Starter Horse Trials #2

    Loch Moy Farm, Adamstown, MD

    4/23/2017

    Final Results

    NonCompete horse
    RiderHorseFinal
    Place
    Final
    Score
    Jen Jones Solaris  
    0.00

     

    Show Jumping Round
    RiderHorseFinal
    Place
    Final
    Score
    Christine Arthur Tuxedo N' Tails  
    100.00

     

    Elementary-A
    RiderHorseFinal
    Place
    Final
    Score
    Nicole Estep Killian
    1-T
    31.50
    Courtney Swars Toby
    1-T
    31.50
    Alexandra Shannon Mylena
    3
    37.50
    Beth Anderson Preacher
    4
    41.50
    Marie LaBaw G
    5
    42.00
    Shannon Mayo Lucky
    6
    43.50
    Arianna Almeida Rhein Aflame
    7
    50.00
    Mikayla Rebholz King's Oratory
    8
    50.50
    Jordan Massey Could've Been A Harley
    9
    60.50

     

    Elementary-B
    RiderHorseFinal
    Place
    Final
    Score
    Donna Bottner Charming Country
    1
    32.50
    Myra McKitrick Hot Pursuit LBF
    2
    34.00
    Alexandra Kearney Down Under Inc
    3
    35.00
    Hilary Fordyce Roscoe
    4-T
    36.50
    Janelle Wolbert Sierra
    4-T
    36.50
    Megan Wasniewski Monty
    6
    37.00
    Julie Franks Forever Windsor
    7
    38.50
    Emma Hinke Charlie Murray
    8
    44.50
    Tracy Hinze Little Soup
    E
    E

     

    Elementary-C
    RiderHorseFinal
    Place
    Final
    Score
    Brittany Packard Pepper Joanne
    1-T
    35.00
    Emily Domoto Dame Un Beso
    1-T
    35.00
    Janelle Stewart High Resolution
    3
    35.30
    Amanda Whitehead Whiskey Tango Foxtrot
    4
    35.50
    Bridgette Mansfield Pipe It Up
    5
    37.80
    Amy Holt Dear Darla
    6
    38.50
    Meghan Corbitt Sneaky Feats
    7
    40.30
    Carly Eddahri La Perle Noire
    8
    51.80
    Danielle Heller Liam H
    9
    57.50
    Teresa Martinoli The Pretender
    E
    E

     

    Elementary CT
    RiderHorseFinal
    Place
    Final
    Score
    Katie Turner Final Decision  
    41.50
    Tyler Warman Maximillian  
    E

     

    Intro CT
    RiderHorseFinal
    Place
    Final
    Score
    Ashley Russell Madison Avenue  
    38.40
    Kim McFarland Jump For Joy
    E
    E

     

    Introductory
    RiderHorseFinal
    Place
    Final
    Score
    Monica Davis Driezoon Charbon Nazareth
    1
    35.90
    Heather Tighe Savannah Smiles
    2
    36.30
    Samantha Stilley Candy Man
    3
    40.00
    Miranda Musser Scarborough Fair
    4
    44.70
    Petra Welkie Abydos
    E
    E

     

    Junior Elementary-A
    RiderHorseFinal
    Place
    Final
    Score
    Lucinda Donaldson Just Because
    1
    33.50
    Becca Wimmer Sheza Fancy Beauty
    2
    36.30
    Will Rowland London Calling
    3
    37.50
    Lilly Wolff Ronja
    4
    40.80
    Ella Lavorgna Piper
    5
    45.00
    Jordan Ward Dylin
    6
    54.50
    Grace Edwards The Maze Runner
    7
    78.80
    Adele Ashley Parker
    8
    92.00
    Cailyn Leo Syncopated Rhythm
    9
    93.80
    Jemma Przybocki Brynn
    10
    117.30
    Colton Attick Dan
    E
    E

     

    Junior Elementary-B
    RiderHorseFinal
    Place
    Final
    Score
    Drew Keiser Nickels and Dimes
    1
    20.50
    Carley Taylor Apollo
    2
    24.80
    Libby Nelson Gabriel's Gift
    3
    25.30
    Joseph Lazzaro Tarquin
    4
    32.30
    Alyssa Miller Pumpkin Spice Latte
    5
    32.50
    Caroline Tedford Just Dash
    6
    32.80
    Kiara Pell Kaya
    7
    39.80
    Drew Schwentker Ken's Vice
    8
    59.00
    Katie McFarland Mardi Gras
    E
    E

     

    Junior Introductory
    RiderHorseFinal
    Place
    Final
    Score
    Devin Tarrant Bernie
    1
    46.20
    Sydney Parise Little Bit of Sass
    2
    51.30
    Anastasia Lindquist Xenia
    3
    58.40
    Edward Hiener River
    4
    60.60
    Hannah Hoffman Chex
    5
    104.10
    Sabrina Long Maddie
    E
    E

     

    Dressage Test
    RiderHorseFinal
    Place
    Final
    Score
    Mary Schwentker Warrior Poet  
    0.00
    Mary Schwentker Warrior Poet  
    100.00

     

    Prelim/Training
    RiderHorseFinal
    Place
    Final
    Score
    Nanette Schumaker La Costa Nostra
    1
    32.30
    Phoebe Cooke Koenigen der Nacht
    2
    32.70
    Dawn Beach Silver Express
    3-T
    41.10
    Jamie Furtado Imagine the Gold
    3-T
    41.10
    Nicolas Hinze Dakota Blues
    5
    42.30
    Macy Beach Chasing Moonlight
    6
    42.40
    Kelsey Wilkins Dockery Cava
    7
    43.60
    Katie Domino Rush W
    W
    W

     

    Junior Training
    RiderHorseFinal
    Place
    Final
    Score
    Natalie Ellis Thompson
    1
    31.40
    Jamie Hood APG Pragmatic Flutter
    2
    36.70
    Sarah Whitehead Proletariat
    3
    38.30

     

    Training-A
    RiderHorseFinal
    Place
    Final
    Score
    Cindy Anderson-Blank Windchase Happy Hour
    1
    17.60
    Leslie Lamb Chalie
    2
    21.20
    Rachel Nymeyer Higher Calling
    3
    24.30
    Sabine Desper Adamek
    4
    26.00
    Darrin Mollett Beverly's Bebop
    5
    27.10
    Tiffany Wandy CV Outlaw
    6
    29.50
    Katie Domino Bayou Bengal
    7
    30.90
    Kathleen Carr QLE Positron
    8
    31.40
    Christina McKitrick Lotte Lenya Q
    9
    36.40
    Caroline Krisciunas Where's Waldo
    10
    39.00
    Deanna Beebe Fair Storm
    11
    42.10
    Carla Abramcheck Perla Dubh
    12
    71.20

     

    Training-B
    RiderHorseFinal
    Place
    Final
    Score
    Morgan Cillo Dr. Seuss
    1
    34.10
    Lia McGuirk Tequila Sonrise
    2
    34.30
    Jean Bowman Wahoo Legal
    3
    38.80
    Mary Schwentker Cactus Dazzler
    4
    39.50
    Michelle Warro Ayrton Senna
    5
    40.70
    Denise Connelly Cat In The Hat
    6
    41.20
    Helen Hickson Ballyneety Marion
    7
    44.70
    Sarah Shoniker Fiskburg
    8
    46.30
    Matthew Martinez Ameri Webber
    9
    47.90
    Bridgette Mansfield More Ways Than One
    10
    49.20
    Larisa Quirk Rumor Has It
    W
    W

     

    Junior Novice-A
    RiderHorseFinal
    Place
    Final
    Score
    Gloria Huber Dancing Queen
    1
    26.50
    Ela Rockafellow Finally Right
    2
    34.80
    Olivia Hornbeck Tie My Bo
    3
    36.10
    Annabel Kaufman Quicksilver
    4
    39.60
    Leah Hiener Spirit of Heaven
    5
    42.00
    Eleanor Boyle Avasi
    6
    58.50
    Kathryn Gay Unconditional rescue
    RF
    RF

     

    Junior Novice-B
    RiderHorseFinal
    Place
    Final
    Score
    Madison Markley Lady Godiva
    1
    27.80
    Caitlin O'Roark On A Mission
    2
    30.70
    Madison Cowen Glennord's Celtic Rhythym
    3
    31.50
    Chloe Boyle Cherry
    4
    33.50
    Casey Jones QuinTessa
    5
    38.30
    Caroline Edelen Zues
    6
    41.20

     

    Novice-A
    RiderHorseFinal
    Place
    Final
    Score
    Cindy Anderson-Blank Galema Campari
    1
    31.30
    Diane Zrimsek Coronado Charlie
    2
    31.70
    Katie King Shine
    3
    32.80
    Kate Calvert Jet
    4
    34.10
    Zuzana Benicka Sesame Street
    5
    34.80
    Petra Dollwet We're Dreamers
    6
    35.00
    Danielle Thumma Relatively Ryker
    7
    35.70
    Caitlin Kuczynski Fernhill Blueprint
    8
    36.20
    Hannah Reppert Touchstone Firefly
    9
    36.50
    Erin Foreman Dragonette
    10
    42.50
    Mary Roby Miss Scarlet
    RF
    RF

     

    Novice-B
    RiderHorseFinal
    Place
    Final
    Score
    Caitlin Kuczynski Fernhill Showboat
    1
    24.80
    Tiffany Wandy Andromeda
    2
    27.80
    Morgan Cillo Resilience
    3-T
    30.00
    Brittany Rosenzweig Beauty School Dropout
    3-T
    30.00
    Sandy Felker Benjamin Button
    5
    30.40
    Cindy Lytle Nicholas
    6-T
    30.90
    Stacey Olexy Becket's Calling
    6-T
    30.90
    Gwen Kriskie Isle of Wright
    8
    32.20
    Malinda Lawrence Eidolon
    9
    33.50
    Nancy Wise Diamond Lad
    10
    34.40
    Sabrina Morris Smash and Grab
    11
    37.00
    Caroline Krisciunas Kaledon
    12
    79.20

     

    Novice-C
    RiderHorseFinal
    Place
    Final
    Score
    Ashley Gross State of Lux
    1
    26.30
    Genevieve Arens Acheron
    2
    29.60
    Stephen Bradley Armicor
    3
    30.90
    Lindsay Berreth Oh So Extreme
    4
    31.30
    Tara Swersie Reflected Glory
    5
    33.30
    Sarah Campion Ronin
    6
    37.60
    Jacqui Ross Sassy Hannah
    7
    37.90
    Macy Beach America's Sweetheart
    8
    38.50
    Julia Devine Eloquence
    9
    62.70

     

    Novice-D
    RiderHorseFinal
    Place
    Final
    Score
    Katie Mayo Mr. Mayhem
    1
    18.70
    Kem Courtenay Young Lad
    2
    26.10
    Jacqui Ross Woolly Bully Bear
    3
    27.80
    Charla Olson Peaceful Dove
    4
    30.00
    Tatiana Perez-Mojica Duncan C's Waterford
    5
    30.20
    Kevin Emes Big Brown
    6
    31.70
    Diane McCool The Doc Is In
    7
    34.20
    Suzannah Cornue Job of My Own
    8
    35.00
    Olivia Skinner Delilah
    9
    37.90
    John Lovegrove Euro Supreme
    10
    45.90
    Kai Bradley She's Softly Spoken
    11
    52.70

     

    Novice-E
    RiderHorseFinal
    Place
    Final
    Score
    Darrin Mollett Beverly's Get Even
    1
    24.40
    Kristen Parris Untouchable
    2
    27.40
    Elissa Ogburn Land Run
    3
    31.50
    Valerie Chandra Winterruby
    4
    33.50
    Carol McRoy Left To Perfection
    5
    37.60
    June Saccardi Daring Duchess
    6
    38.50
    Hannah Aloumouati Clearing
    7
    38.90
    Dawn Nelson Tough As Tales
    8
    44.20
    Judith Lafleur-Lovegrove Ciao Bella
    9
    61.50

     

    Novice-F
    RiderHorseFinal
    Place
    Final
    Score
    Kristen Parris Lord Ivanhoe
    1
    27.40
    Asta Brown Second Chance
    2-T
    27.80
    Mini Conway Nobleton
    2-T
    27.80
    Dawn Beach Extreme Velocity
    4
    32.20
    Melissa Lempicki Bears Pegasus
    5
    32.30
    Darrin Mollett Beverly's Clueso
    6
    33.90
    Nina Fout Fire Falls
    7
    35.70
    Maya Kuntze PL Irish Queen
    8
    37.00
    Rachel Nymeyer Presence
    9
    54.00
    Mackenzie Parks Run Tuesday
    E
    E
    Amy Faison Leopold
    E
    E
    George Scott Waters An American Girl
    TE
    TE

     

    Beginner Novice-A
    RiderHorseFinal
    Place
    Final
    Score
    Cherie Chauvin No Objection
    1
    26.80
    Marilyn Adams Figaro
    2
    36.30
    Sandy Lytle Smoke
    3
    37.90
    Kerry Blackmer Bishop
    4
    38.20
    April Hildebrand Ohh Soo Expensive
    5
    40.50
    Julia Friedl Reno
    6
    44.20
    Terri Ehrenfeld HailYeah
    7
    61.60
    Shannen Sullivan Thurman Kemp
    8
    79.00
    Olivia Skinner Summer Nights Dream
    E
    E
    Ashley Scherer Benevolence
    E
    E
    Eliza SanNicolas Kozmical
    W
    W

     

    Beginner Novice-B
    RiderHorseFinal
    Place
    Final
    Score
    K.C. Cowles Crusader
    HC
    32.60
    Kendyl Tracy Uptown Indy
    1
    32.90
    Caitlin Zolet Trace of Gunsmoke
    2
    35.00
    Sarah Welty Blue And Gold
    3
    36.60
    Lisa Brewer Rioja
    4
    37.40
    Colleen McKitrick Windchase Brego
    5
    60.10
    Mary Roby Wily Trickster
    6
    72.60
    Cindy Anderson-Blank Windchase Castle Comer
    7
    74.20
    Allison Park Milano
    8
    100.80

     

    Beginner Novice-C
    RiderHorseFinal
    Place
    Final
    Score
    Katie LaVallee Highspeed Internet
    1
    23.20
    Karen Eichert Trumbull
    2
    29.00
    Mackenzie Kurtz SHALALA
    3
    34.20
    Cindy Anderson-Blank Walker
    4
    39.00
    Charla Olson Velocious
    5
    40.00
    Shannon Allen KD Mac
    6
    46.80
    Emily St. Jacques Pasture Bedtime
    7
    118.20
    Anthony Crowley William
    TE
    TE
    Lily Bisson Grafin D  
    RF

     

    Beginner Novice-D
    RiderHorseFinal
    Place
    Final
    Score
    Erika Machtinger Bright Opposition
    1-T
    31.60
    Leslie Mintz Astaire To The Future
    1-T
    31.60
    Erin Benson Leroy Brown
    3
    33.70
    Sabrina Morris Slim and Trim
    4
    34.00
    Carroll Courtenay Casanova EC
    5
    35.30
    Brita Ayd Bella Donna
    6
    35.50
    Lauren Ingwell So It Goes
    7
    36.10
    Regina Turner Five of Diamonds
    8
    38.20
    Mikayla Rebholz Scrimshaw
    9
    40.30
    Caitlin Kuczynski VH Sounds of Summer
    10
    70.50
    Mary Mitkish Lyle the Crocodile
    11
    73.70
    Sabine Desper Kurizma
    E
    E

     

    Beginner Novice-E
    RiderHorseFinal
    Place
    Final
    Score
    Maya Knowles Junebug
    1
    32.10
    Caitlin White Dark Paradise
    2
    32.60
    Lexi Cindric Marq
    3
    37.40
    Regan Hofmann Accolade LSF
    4
    38.20
    Marcelle Venetsanos Micro Rocky
    5
    39.80
    Sara Druffner Lionheart
    6
    54.20
    Nicole Estep Wilson
    7
    67.40
    Diane Sawanobori Sandman
    8-T
    71.10
    Stephen Van Campen Revelation
    8-T
    71.10
    Lauren Edwards Fast Shadow
    10
    96.90
    Tara McShane Nature's Melody
    E
    E
    Laurel Lundstrom Courageous  
    RF

     

    Beginner Novice-CT
    RiderHorseFinal
    Place
    Final
    Score
    Elisa Allen Thor  
    38.20

     

    Junior Beginner Novice-A
    RiderHorseFinal
    Place
    Final
    Score
    Sarah Selden Calm in the Storm
    1
    17.60
    Ava Raiser Waylon
    2
    18.20
    Viktorija Petraitis Our Little Secret
    3
    30.30
    Waverly Hillman Madeira
    4
    33.20
    Courtney Might Well Played
    5
    37.40
    Isabel Beard Wedding Crasher
    6
    39.80
    Rylie Nelson Infinite Caller
    7
    46.10
    Becky Turner Bella
    8
    49.70
    Ali Shipe My American Hero
    9
    54.20
    Annabelle Coppersmith Zenani
    10
    55.80
    Kamryn Barth Storm Warning
    11
    60.30
    Sophia Morales Kahlua
    12
    71.30
    Annaliese Meistrich Q Dawg
    13
    84.50
    Ashley Redman PL Irish Pearl
    14
    95.30

     

    Junior Beginner Novice-B
    RiderHorseFinal
    Place
    Final
    Score
    Anna Lawson My Amelia
    1
    36.10
    Madeline Cindric Sweet Soliloquy
    2
    41.60
    Amelia Young Exclusive Reflection
    3
    42.60
    Julia Fugate Peter
    4
    43.20
    Julia Mitchell Tap Dance
    5
    43.70
    Daisy Camp A Little Risky
    6
    44.20
    Lena Kennedy Ridgetop Smurfy Himself
    7
    57.40
    Hannah Young Moon Shine
    8
    63.20
    Alessia Modjarrad Don't Jinx It
    9
    63.70
    Kirsten Likins Zorro
    10
    65.80
    Kaia Pennington Maple Leaf's Opal Alexa
    11
    95.80
    Olivia Watson Carry
    E
    E
    Sarah Perryman Free Ride
    E
    E
    Gretchen Eisenberg Prada In Gold
    RF
    RF
  • TIP Results for April 23

     

    BN Ch. LaVallee, Katie Highspeed Internet 23.2
    BN Res Tracy, Kendyl Uptown Indy 32.9
             
    EL Ch. Bottner, Donna Charming Country 32.5
    EL Res McKitrick, Myra Hot Pursuit LBF 34
             
    INTRO Ch. Stilley, Samantha Candy Man 40
             
    N Ch Katie Mayo Mr. Mayhem 18.7
    N Res. Ch. Conway, Mini Nobleton 27.8
    N Res. Ch. Ross, Jacqui Woolly Bully Bear 27.8
    N Res. Ch. Wandy, Tiffany Andromeda 27.8
             
    PT Ch. Beach, Dawn Silver Express 41.1
    PT Ch. Furtado, Jamie Imagine the Gold 41.1
             
    T Ch. Wandy, Tiffany CV Outlaw 29.5
    T Res Domino, Katie Bayou Bengal 30.9
             
    Junior Ch. Cindric, Madeline Sweet Soliloquy 41.6
  • MDHT Twilight Eventing #1

    Loch Moy Farm, Adamstown, MD

    4/12/2017

    Final Results

    Elementary CT
    RiderHorseFinal
    Place
    Final
    Score
    Maya Mroczkowski Rock'n Roman  
    41.50

     

    Dressage Only
    RiderHorseFinal
    Place
    Final
    Score
    Miranda Musser Scarborough Fair  
    69.70
    Kaitlyn Julio Something To Talk About  
    100.00

     

    Elementary
    RiderHorseFinal
    Place
    Final
    Score
    Sara Siegel Southern Belle
    1
    25.80
    Danielle Heller Liam H
    2
    33.30
    Amy Holt Dear Darla
    3
    43.00
    Ella Jones Waverly Fields Kaylou
    4
    44.00
    Mikayla Rebholz King's Oratory
    5
    53.50
    Drew Keiser Nickels and Dimes
    6
    69.30
    Cailyn Leo Syncopated Rhythm
    7
    89.00
    Alexis Weitzel That's Major Cool
    8
    92.50
    Jemma Przybocki Brynn
    E
    E

     

    Dressage Fix A Test
    RiderHorseFinal
    Place
    Final
    Score
    Mary Ellen Taggart Silver Cloud  
    58.40
    Myra McKitrick Hot Pursuit LBF  
    60.60

     

    Show Jumping Round
    RiderHorseFinal
    Place
    Final
    Score
    Matthew Martinez Seeking Deniro  
    0.00
    Matthew Martinez Ameri Webber  
    0.00
    Matthew Martinez Ameri Webber  
    0.00
    Bridgette Mansfield Johnny Upperco  
    0.00
    Matthew Martinez Seeking Deniro  
    4.00

     

    Cross Country Only
    RiderHorseFinal
    Place
    Final
    Score
    Beth Anderson Preacher  
    120.00

     

    Training
    RiderHorseFinal
    Place
    Final
    Score
    Nancy Seybold Eli
    1
    31.40
    Becky Maticic Dark Secrets
    2
    32.60
    Lora Kutteroff Our Christmas Came Early
    3
    36.10
    Ainsley Hagen Brae's Mountain
    4
    40.50

     

    Training CT
    RiderHorseFinal
    Place
    Final
    Score
    Kaitlyn Julio Something To Talk About  
    34.80

     

    Novice
    RiderHorseFinal
    Place
    Final
    Score
    Kristen Parris Untouchable
    1
    29.10
    Zuzana Benicka Sesame Street
    2
    32.90
    Jessica Mitchell Pack N Play
    3
    39.60
    Gigi Carter Whimsical
    4
    45.90
    Lisa Brewer Rioja
    5
    53.90
    Suzannah Cornue Job of My Own
    6
    56.20
    Jeffrey Harig Zachary
    E
    E
    Mallory Distler El Duro
    E
    E

     

    Novice - Test B
    RiderHorseFinal
    Place
    Final
    Score
    Christina Feaga Mick
    1
    48.00

     

    Beginner Novice
    RiderHorseFinal
    Place
    Final
    Score
    Lisa Brewer Marco
    1
    33.50
    Madeline Cindric Sweet Soliloquy
    2
    34.70
    Emily Pearson Copper Dancer
    3
    35.30
    Patti Stempien Hold that Halo
    4
    35.60
    Terri Ehrenfeld HailYeah
    5
    40.40
    Mikayla Rebholz Scrimshaw
    6
    42.60
    Ali Shipe Hero
    7
    47.20
    Anna Lawson My Amelia
    8
    47.60
    Bridgette Mansfield Underlights
    9
    49.00
    Shannen Sullivan Thurman Kemp
    10-T
    53.20
    Aleena Walters Santa
    10-T
    53.20
    Lacey Mackintosh Dakota
    12-T
    56.60
    Katrina Kottra Mercedes
    12-T
    56.60
    Katie Edgar Seven
    14
    58.40
    Kirsten Likins Zorro
    15
    61.60
    Colleen McKitrick Windchase Brego
    16
    63.50
    K.C. Cowles Crusader
    17
    67.40
    Kira Topeka Titan Launch
    18
    68.50
    Lexi Cindric VerySmart
    E
    E
    Olivia Watson Carry
    E
    E
    Kelly Gilfillan Delilah
    E
    E
    Liz Hart Kestrel
    E
    E
    Hannah Young Moon Shine
    E
    E
    Cierra Miller Terrapin Station
    E
    E

     

    Beginner Novice CT
    RiderHorseFinal
    Place
    Final
    Score
    Brita Ayd Bella Donna  
    30.30
    Rachael North Be Quick Don't Hurry  
    31.30
  • TIP Awards are now posted!

  • Congratulations to the Dale Clabaugh State Farm Insurance Sunday's MDHT Cross Derby Cash Prize winners, Rose Agard and Leslie Fredrik who both hit the Optimum Time!

     

    ELEM A SATURDAY

    Rider Number Last First Horse Start Time  End Time Time Elapsed Penalties Final Score Place
                       
    2 Trigona Tracey Emma 10:05:30 10:08:01 0:02:31 0.00 28.00 2
    4 Iacono Stacy Madaket Road 10:07:30 10:11:32 0:04:02 4.00 71.00 3
    5 Packard Brittany Pepper Joanne 10:10:00 10:12:55 0:02:55 4.00 8.00 1

     

    ELEM B SATURDAY

    Rider Number Last First Horse Start Time End Time Time Penalties Final Score Place
    7 Mackintosh Lacey Dakota 10:12:30 10:15:58 0:03:28 0.00 29.00 1
    8 Sewell Deonte You've Been Struck By the Gods 10:14:40 10:18:22 0:03:42 4.00 49.00 2
    9 Beheler Ashley Nehalem Bay 10:17:10 10:21:06 0:03:56 16.00 73.00 3
    10 Welkie Petra Abydos 10:20:40     E E E
    11 Erdely Holly Our Clementine 10:23:30 10:27:52 0:04:22 0.00 83.00 4

     

    ELEM C SATURDAY

    Rider Number Last First Horse Start Time  End Time Time Elapsed Penalties Final Score Place
    13 Schrader Leigha Day's End Krispy Cream 10:26:30 10:29:46 0:03:16 0.00 17.00 2
    15 Sullivan Shannen Thurman Kemp 10:28:30 10:31:18 0:02:48 0.00 11.00 1
    16 Mahoney Laura MD Grace E 10:30:00 10:33:18 0:03:18 8.00 27.00 3
    18 Dugan Margaret Made in America 10:31:50 10:36:09 0:04:19 0.00 80.00 4

     

    JELEM A SATURDAY

    Rider Number Last Name First Name Horse Start Time  End Time Time Jump Penalties Final Score Place
                       
    19 Ramsey Paige Butterscotch 10:35:00 10:39:29 0:04:29 0 90 6
    20 Faery Megan Dark Knight 10:37:45 10:40:21 0:02:36 0 23 3
    21 Gibboney Paige Koo Koo Kachoo 10:39:30 10:42:59 0:03:29 0 30 4
    22 Botto Faith Distant Strike 10:42:00 10:46:04 0:04:04 4 69 5
    23 Botto Morgan Doc 10:44:00 10:47:10 0:03:10 0 11 1
    24 Keiser Drew Nickels and Dimes 10:45:45 10:48:33 0:02:48 4 15 2

     

    JELEM B SATURDAY

    Rider Number Last Name First Name Horse Start Time  End Time Time Jump Pen. Final Score Place
                       
    25 Kirby Jordan  Marle Hill Major's Adoration 10:48:00 10:52:46 0:04:46 RF RF RF
    26 Carson Aimee Cricket 10:55:00 10:58:45 0:03:45 4 50.00 3
    27 Bell Hannah Rigatonni 10:57:30 11:01:21 0:03:51 0 52.00 4
    28 Wheeler Claire Wind Chaser 10:51:00 10:54:17 0:03:17 0 18.00 2
    29 Chatal Maela  Autumn Salutations 10:53:00 10:56:13 0:03:13 0 14.00 1

     

    JBN A SATURDAY

    Rider Number Last Name First Name Horse Start Time  End Time Time Jump Final  Place
                       
    30 Cooney Amira Calvin 12:01:00 12:04:14 0:03:14 0.00 24.00 3
    31 Eisenberg Gretchen  Prada In Gold 12:03:00 12:05:49 0:02:49 TE TE TE
    32 Shipe Ali My American Hero 12:05:00 12:08:13 0:03:13 0.00 25.00 4
    33 SanNicolas Eliza Kozmical 12:07:00 12:10:44 0:03:44 0.00 6.00 2
    34 Welgoss Sara Shadow 12:10:00 12:13:33 0:03:33 0.00 5.00 1

     

    JBN B SATURDAY

    Rider Number Last Name First Name Horse Start Time  End Time Time Jump Penalties Final  Place
                       
    35 Likins Kirsten Zorro 12:12:00 12:15:42 0:03:42 4.00 8.00 2
    36 Mykityshyn Grace Rudy Tootie Fresh 'N' Fruity 12:14:30 12:18:39 0:04:09 4.00 35.00 4
    38 Kasley Addison A Bit of Jazz 12:17:00 12:20:35 0:03:35 0.00 3.00 1
    45 Amira Cooney Muse 12:33:50 12:37:43 0:03:53 0.00 15.00 3

     

    BN A SATURDAY

    Rider Number Last Name First Name Horse Start Time  End Time Time Jump Pen. Final Place
                       
    39 Ingwell Lauren More Coming 12:19:30 12:23:05 0:03:35 4.00 7.00 2
    40 Agard Rose Cozmos 12:22:00 12:25:38 0:03:38 0.00 0.00 1
    41 Ayd Brita Bella Donna 12:24:00 12:27:33 0:03:33 4.00 9.00 3
    43 Saah Michelle Jupiter 12:26:30 12:29:58 0:03:28 0.00 10.00 4
    44 Krisciunas Caroline Valentino 12:29:00 12:32:52 0:03:52 4.00 18.00 5

     

    BN B SATURDAY

    Rider Number Last Name First Name Horse Start Time  End Time Time Jump Pen Final  Place
                       
    46 Bisson Lily Grafin D 12:33:50 12:36:52 0:03:02 4.00 40.00 4
    47 Trimmer April Lola 12:36:00 12:39:52 0:03:52 0.00 14.00 2
    48 Puller Caitlin Devil's Fortune 12:38:00 12:41:02 0:03:02 4.00 49.00 5
    50 Balderson Camille Clayton 12:40:00 12:45:32 0:05:32 12.00 126.00 6
    51 Duncan Amber Renegade 12:43:15 12:47:07 0:03:52 0.00 18.00 3
    52 Cooney  Angela Here Comes The Judge 12:45:50 12:49:27 0:03:37 0.00 5.00 1

     

    NOVICE SUNDAY

    Rider Number Last Name First Name Horse Start Time  End Time Time Jump Penalities Final Place
                       
    53 Miller Rachael Tough Enough 1:29:00 1:32:43 0:03:43 0.00 1.00 1
    54 Waters George Scott An American Girl 1:31:10 1:34:39 0:03:29 0.00 15.00 3
    55 Kemerer Angela Ellis Messiah 1:33:30 1:37:06 0:03:36 4.00 12.00 2
    56 Glover Stephanie Fashion Princess  1:35:30 1:38:58 0:03:28 0.00 18.00 4
    58 Bender Kelly Sharp Dressed Man 1:40:15 1:44:19 0:04:04 8.00 28.00 5
    59 Parsons Amy Wren Wrouge 1:43:30 1:47:47 0:04:17 8.00 41.00 6

     

    JUNIOR NOVICE SATURDAY

    Rider Number Last Name First Name Horse Start Time  End Time Time Jump Pen. Final Place
                       
    60 Brinsfield Taylor Piper 1:46:15 1:49:49 0:03:34 0.00 10.00 2
    61 Wolsk Claire Arnold the Terminator 1:48:30 1:52:20 0:03:50 4.00 10.00 3
    62 Sweger Abigail Rave Review 1:51:00 1:54:32 0:03:32 0.00 12.00 4
    63 Gibboney Taylor Flying First Class 1:53:30 1:57:09 0:03:39 0.00 5.00 1

     

    PRELIM SUNDAY

    Rider Number Last First Horse Start Time  End Time Time Jump Pen. Final Place
                       
    64 Martinez Matthew Seeking Deniro 10:10:00 10:13:49 0:03:49 4.00 20.00 5
    65 Cooley Keely Don't Ask Why 10:12:30 10:16:22 0:03:52 4.00 23.00 6
    66 Laurie Katy Karvaly 10:16:00 10:19:22 0:03:22 0.00 11.00 3
    67 King Oliver Brund 10:19:00 10:22:43 0:03:43 0.00 10.00 2
    68 Vilmer Aurelie Chakra De La NÈe 10:21:30 10:25:01 0:03:31 0.00 2.00 1
    69 Carr Kathleen QLE Positron 10:24:00 10:27:49 0:03:49 0.00 16.00 4

     

    JUNIOR TRAINING SUNDAY

    Rider Number Last First Horse Start Time  End Time Time Jump Pen. Final Place
                       
    70 Greenleaf Holly  Abbey Road 10:39:15 10:42:49 0:03:34 4.00 14.00 2
    71 Hagen Ainsley Brae's Mountain 10:41:30 10:45:42 0:04:12 0.00 28.00 3
    72 Wolsk Claire Rudy Tutti Fresh and Fruity 10:43:30 10:48:49 0:05:19 E E E
    73 Esquivel Gaby Bijoux 10:47:40 10:51:23 0:03:43 0.00 1.00 1

     

    TRAINING A SUNDAY 

    Rider Number Last First Horse Start Time  End Time Time Jump Pen. Final Place
                       
    74 Swersie Tara Chatsworth 10:49:45 10:53:59 0:04:14 0.00 30.00 5
    75 Hutchings Juliana Welbourne 10:52:05 10:55:44 0:03:39 0.00 5.00 2
    76 Frederick Leslie MTF Hightower 10:54:10 10:57:54 0:03:44 0.00 0.00 1
    77 Green Aleah He's A Conniver 10:56:20 10:59:39 0:03:19 0.00 25.00 4
    78 Wales Natalie Only One 10:58:20 11:02:13 0:03:53 0.00 9.00 3

     

    TRAINING B SUNDAY

    Rider Number Last First Horse Start Time  End Time Time Jump Pen. Final  Time 
                       
    79 Hansen Kathryn Social Code  11:00:30 11:04:26 0:03:56 4.00 16.00 2
    80 Thumma Danielle Relatively Ryker       W W
    81 Beebe Deanna Storm 11:05:50 11:10:25 0:04:35 0.00 51.00 5
    82 Duda Katelyn Will You Remember Me 11:08:50 11:12:45 0:03:55 0.00 11.00 1
    83 Martinez Matthew Ameri Weber 11:10:52 11:14:59 0:04:07 0.00 23.00 3
    84 Jaffee Mary Beth My Big Comfy Couch 11:13:05 11:17:17 0:04:12 0.00 28.00 4

     

    JUNIOR NOVICE SUNDAY

    Rider Number Last First Horse Start Time  End Time Time Jump Pen. Final  Time
                       
    85 O'Roark  Caitlin On A Mission 11:51:40 11:54:57 0:03:17 0.00 27.00