Results

  Small Arena Evely Pfoutz     Points DR Score Ev Penalty
262 Sara   Siegel   FHF Screenplay(C)   Beginner Novice Test A 132.0 69.474% 30.5  
285 Tricia   Tripp   FHF Summers Clover(C)   Beginner Novice Test A 140.0 73.684% 26.3  
274 Caroline   Steele   Porter(C)   Beginner Novice Test A 114.0 60.000% 40  
166 Hailey   Gawinske   Devil Might Care(C)   Beginner Novice Test A 102.5 53.947% 46.1  
233 Anastasia   Lindquist   Xenia(C)   USDF Intro Test C 122.5 61.250%    
233 Anastasia   Lindquist   Xenia(C)   Beginner Novice Test A 117.0 61.579% 38.4  
241 Zineb   Moussafir   Belle Sweet Dream(C)   USDF Training Level Test 1 SC      
235 Bridgette   Mansfield   Underlights (C)   USEA Training Test A 113.5 54.048% 46  
151 Lisa   Feit   Lil Girl(C)   USDF Intro Test A E      
151 Lisa   Feit   Lil Girl(C)   USDF Intro Test B 97.5 60.938% S  
231 Addison   Kasley   A Bit of Jazz(C)   Beginner Novice Test A SC      
234 Marlene   Lyons   Audacious Move(C)   USDF Training Level Test 2 156.5 60.192%    
289 Abbey   Young   Poppy(C)   USDF Intro Test C 113.5 56.750%    
246 Robin   Petrasek   H Bazinga(C)   USDF Training Level Test 2 145.0 55.770%    
234 Marlene   Lyons   Audacious Move(C)   USDF Training Level Test 3 134.5 61.140%    
232 Olivia   Lavender   Remington(C)   Beginner Novice Test A 190.0 62.370% 37.6  
183 London   Hershey   Elektra(C)   USDF Intro Test B 91.0 56.875%    
249 Taylor   Polito   A Perfect Sonnet(C)   Beginner Novice Test A 111.5 58.684%    
                 
288 shari   young   Leap of Faith   USDF Intro Test B 93.0 58.125%    
57 Kelly   Boyd   Velvet (C)   Novice Test A 146.5 63.700% 36.3  
250 Shane   Prada   Narrow Back(C)   USDF Intro Test B 86.5 54.063%    
248 Kay   Pfaff   Uhave Light(C)   Training Test A 124.5 59.286% 40.7  
288 shari   young   Leap of Faith   USEF Training Level Test 1 124.5 54.130%    
    l              
245 Sarah   Perryman   Free Ride(C)   Beginner Novice Test A 116.0 61.053% 39  
288 shari   young   Leap of Faith   Training Test A 123.0 53.478% 47  
                 
250 Shane   Prada   Narrow Back(C)   USDF Training Level Test 1 130.5 56.700%    
                 
                 
                 
286 Jordan   Ward   Dylin(C)   Beginner Novice Test A        
162 Susan   Gadomski   Spice SHF   USDF Intro Test A SC      
229 Jen   Jones   Solaris(C)   USDF Intro Test B 105.0 65.625%    
169 Michelle   Guinn   Avengers Band-A-Gold(C)   USDF Intro Test A
Gaited Dressage Test
104.0 65.000%    
229 Jen   Jones   Solaris(C)   USDF Intro Test C 117.5 58.750%    
162 Susan   Gadomski   Spice SHF   USDF Intro Test B SC      
169 Michelle   Guinn   Avengers Band-A-Gold(C)   USDF Intro Test B
Gaited Dressage Test
108.5 67.813%    
238 Julia   Mitchell   Double Dare Me(C)   Beginner Novice Test A 119.0 62.632% 37.4  
43 Shannon   Bossung   Jack Daniels (C)   USDF Intro Test A 104.0 65.000%    
237 Maria   Migliore   Italian Ice(C)   Beginner Novice Test A 125.5 66.053% 34  
237 Maria   Migliore   Italian Ice(C)   Beginner Novice Test A 119.5 62.895% 37.1  
237 Maria   Migliore   Italian Ice(C)   Beginner Novice Test A 124.0 65.263% 34.7  
                 
                 
251 Jacqui   Ross   Ami a la Fin(C)   USDF Training Level Test 1 130.0 56.522%    
                 
                 
15 Alison   Bardecki   Romance Wonderdust (barn name Ro Ro)(C)   USDF Training Level Test 1 134.0 58.261%    
                 
                 
230 Eleni   Kangas   Finn(C)   First Level Test 1 SC      
                 
  Large Arena Peggy Pariso            
290 Lydia   Zabroske   Stella Artois(C)   Other - Fill out box below
Training 3Day 2014
180.0 64.464% 35.5  
230 Eleni   Kangas   Finn(C)   First Level Test 1 SC      
                 
127 Cathy   Echternach   Whippoorwill Dorado(C)   Intermediare Test 2 247.0 65.000%    
                 
18 Charlotte   Beaule   Nova (C)   USDF Training Level Test 3 131.5 59.773%    
243 Kristen   Parris   Lord Ivanhoe(C)   Fourth Level Test 1 226.0 61.081%    
200 Katie   Hubbell   Grant One Wish(C)   Third Level Test 3 220.0 56.923%    
217 Skyeler   Icke voss   MTF Cooley Caliber   Third Level Test 3 262.0 67.180%    
243 Kristen   Parris   Lord Ivanhoe(C)   Fourth Level Test 1 235.0 63.514%    
18 Charlotte   Beaule   Nova (C)   First Level Test 1 176.0 65.190%    
                 
                 
287 christina   webber   Spring Hollow Legend(C)   Third Level Test 1 211.0 63.940%    
                 
                 
236 Brooke   McDermott   Tenley(C)   Second Level Test 1 203.0 61.500%    
240 Emma   Morris   Blue and White Brittannia(C)   First Level Test 1 165.0 61.111%    
260 Carol   Shumaker   Mosaic   First Level Test 1        
236 Brooke   McDermott   Tenley(C)   Second Level Test 2 227.0 60.000%    
240 Emma   Morris   Blue and White Brittannia(C)   First Level Test 2 191.5 59.844%    
242 Kristen   Parris   Untouchable (C)   Fourth Level Test 1 203.0 54.870%    
280 April   Tennyson   Arthur(C)   First Level Test 1 163.0 60.000%    
239 Jack   Morris   Dawn Flight(C)   First Level Test 1 147.5 54.630%    
267 Sallie   Spenard   Balance   Other - Fill out box below
Grand prix
353.0 70.600%    
                 
239 Jack   Morris   Dawn Flight(C)   First Level Test 1 149.0 55.190%    
280 April   Tennyson   Arthur(C)   First Level Test 2 195.0 60.940%    
264 Shera   Solomon   Hailstorm SAS(C)   USDF Training Level Test 1 SC      
                 
264 Shera   Solomon   Hailstorm SAS(C)   USDF Training Level Test 2 SC      
                 
                 
244 Amy   Parsons   Queen of Spades(C)   Other - Fill out box below
MFS 3
215.4 71.800%    
253 Jacqui   Ross   Romance Wonder dust(C)   Fourth Level Test 1 229.5 62.027%    
                 
                 
244 Amy   Parsons   Queen of spades(C)   Third Level Test 3 247.5 63.462%    
247 Kay   Pfaff   Kojo(C)   First Level Test 1 169.5 62.779%    
                 
247 Kay   Pfaff   Kojo(C)   First Level Test 2 202.5 63.281%    

Calendar

Wed May 23, 2018: Evening Combined Test
Fri May 25, 2018: Stephen Bradley XC Schooling Day
Sat May 26, 2018: HCS,USA Saddlery/MDHT Spring Starter #3 (BN, Elem, Intro)
Sat May 26, 2018: USEA FEH/YEH/NEH Qualifier
Sun May 27, 2018: HCS,USA Saddlery/MDHT Spring Starter #3 (Modified, Training, Novice, BN)
Fri June 1, 2018: Michael Barisone Dressage Clinic
Sat June 2, 2018: USDF Dressage Festival I
Sun June 3, 2018: USDF Dressage Festival II
Wed June 6, 2018: Twilight Eventing & Fix-A-Test
Sat June 23, 2018: Jackpot Jumpers/Dressage
Thu July 5, 2018: USEA FEH/YEH/NEH Qualifier & Jump Chute Clinic with Samantha Allan
Sat July 7, 2018: USEA MDHT #1
Sun July 8, 2018: USEA MDHT #1
Fri July 13, 2018: USEA MDHT #2 including CIC 1*2*
Sat July 14, 2018: USEA MDHT #2 including CIC 1*2*
Sun July 15, 2018: USEA MDHT #2 including CIC 1*2*
Mon July 16, 2018: Open Schooling on Competition Course
Tue July 17, 2018: Open Schooling on Competition Course
Wed July 18, 2018: Open Schooling on Competition Course
Thu July 19, 2018: Open Schooling on Competition Course
Fri July 20, 2018: Open Schooling on Competition Course
Sat July 21, 2018: Open Schooling on Competition Course
Sun July 22, 2018: Open Schooling on Competition Course
Wed July 25, 2018: Twilight Eventing & Fix-A-Test
Fri August 3, 2018: Dressage Clinic
Sat August 4, 2018: Dressage Festivals III
Sun August 5, 2018: Dressage Festivals IV
Wed August 8, 2018: Twilight Eventing
Wed August 22, 2018: Twilight Eventing
Sat September 1, 2018: Fall Starter #1 (BN, Elem, Intro)
Sat September 1, 2018: USEA FEH/YEH/NEH Qualifier
Sun September 2, 2018: Fall Starter #1 (Modified, Training, Novice, BN)
Fri September 21, 2018: USEA FEH/YEH/NEH Qualifier & Jump Chute Clinic & Jump Chute Clinic
Sat September 22, 2018: USEA FEH Championships
Sun September 23, 2018: USEA FEH Championships
Sat September 29, 2018: Jackpot Jumpers/Pick Your Time/Test Dressage
Fri October 12, 2018: USEA MDHT #3 including BN 3 Day Event
Fri October 12, 2018: NEH Series Finale
Sat October 13, 2018: USEA MDHT #3 including BN 3 Day Event
Sun October 14, 2018: USEA MDHT #3 including BN 3 Day Event
Mon October 15, 2018: Week with the Pros (on competition course)
Tue October 16, 2018: Week with the Pros (on competition course)
Wed October 17, 2018: Week with the Pros (on competition course)
Thu October 18, 2018: Week with the Pros (on competition course)
Fri October 19, 2018: Week with the Pros (on competition course)
Sat October 20, 2018: Fall Starter #2 (BN, Elem, Intro)
Sun October 21, 2018: Fall Starter #2 (Modified, Training, Novice, BN)
Mon October 22, 2018: Open Schooling on Competition Course
Tue October 23, 2018: Open Schooling on Competition Course
Wed October 24, 2018: Open Schooling on Competition Course
Thu October 25, 2018: Open Schooling on Competition Course
Fri October 26, 2018: Open Schooling on Competition Course
Sat October 27, 2018: Open Schooling on Competition Course
Sun October 28, 2018: Open Schooling on Competition Course
Mon October 29, 2018: Open Schooling on Competition Course
Sat November 3, 2018: Fall Starter #3 (BN, Elem, Intro)
Sun November 4, 2018: Fall Starter #3 (Modified, Training, Novice, BN)
Sat December 1, 2018: Donation Derby