Times & Entry Stats

IMPORTANT! The YEH/NEH jump test will take place on the schooling course by Park Mills Road. This is quite a hack from the dressage ring. You may park your trailer up at the schooling course after dressage. If you have multiple horses, please prepare accordingly.

 

Rider Name Horse Division Dressage/Triangle Jump Test
Adams, Debbie D.A. Shannondale Cushla YEH-5 Thu 10:27 am Thu 11:56 am
Athens, Deborah Broad Moon NEH Thu 12:13 pm Thu 01:22 pm
Bourke, Timothy Quality Control YEH-4 Thu 12:45 pm Thu 02:03 pm
Bourke, Timothy Something Quality YEH-4 Thu 01:17 pm Thu 02:31 pm
Bourke, Timothy Quality Obsession YEH-5 Thu 09:55 am Thu 11:28 am
Camp, Carrie Horse YEH-4 Thu 12:53 pm Thu 02:10 pm
Cooper, Courtney Excel Star Good Job YEH-4 Thu 01:25 pm Thu 02:38 pm
Cooper, Courtney Excel Star Indigo YEH-5 Thu 10:03 am Thu 11:35 am
Cornue, Suzannah Fashionable Man NEH Thu 11:01 am Thu 12:47 pm
Cornue, Suzannah Nashville Gold NEH Thu 12:01 pm Thu 01:29 pm
Cowles, K.C. Arturo NEH Thu 11:25 am Thu 01:01 pm
Crandall, Brittany Cooley Almighty YEH-5 Thu 09:47 am Thu 11:21 am
Digney, Whitney Dark Angel d'Avalon FEH-YR Thu 11:51 am  
Domino, Katie Easy Cheesy FEH-4 Thu 10:00 am  
Domino, Katie Carlisle Grain YEH-5 Thu 10:35 am Thu 12:03 pm
Douzant, Martin Aberdeen NBF FEH-2 Thu 10:49 am  
Douzant, Martin Olympus FEH-3 Thu 10:35 am  
Douzant, Martin Ranon FEH-YR Thu 11:43 am  
Douzant, Martin Frame Bold Mark NEH Thu 11:13 am Thu 12:54 pm
Douzant, Martin Frame Gandalf YEH-5 Thu 09:23 am Thu 12:24 pm
Frew, Gretel Union Commander FEH-4 Thu 10:00 am  
Fulmer, Abigail State of Reverence NEH Thu 11:37 am Thu 01:08 pm
Glaccum, Denis Jaguar My FEH-2 Thu 11:05 am  
Hasse, Katie Sybil FEH-YR Thu 11:59 am  
Howard, Josie Historical Tablet FEH-4 Thu 10:00 am  
Howard, Josie Suzy Q YEH-4 Thu 12:37 pm Thu 01:56 pm
Kozumplik Murphy, Sara Otto B Quality YEH-5 Thu 10:11 am Thu 11:42 am
Kriegel Trier, Ashley Quality Vintage YEH-5 Thu 09:31 am Thu 11:07 am
Kuczynski, Caitlin VH St. Kohltrane FEH-2 Thu 10:57 am  
Kuczynski, Caitlin VH Saint's Sovereign FEH-2 Thu 11:29 am  
Pastuck, Alayna American Dream FEH-2 Thu 11:13 am  
Rhodes-Bosch, Stephanie Abstract Cape YEH-5 Thu 09:39 am Thu 11:14 am
Rizzo, Katherine Spicer Cub NEH Thu 11:49 am Thu 01:15 pm
Skelly, Katie Goldschlager SPF FEH-2 Thu 11:21 am  
Zecchin, Holly Dynomite Warrior YEH-5 Thu 10:19 am Thu 11:49 am

Calendar

Sat July 21, 2018: Open Schooling on Competition Course
Sun July 22, 2018: Open Schooling on Competition Course
Wed July 25, 2018: Twilight Eventing & Fix-A-Test
Sat July 28, 2018: Pace and Steeplechase Practice Clinic with Kelley Williams
Sat August 4, 2018: USDF Dressage Festival III
Sun August 5, 2018: USDF Dressage Festival IV
Wed August 8, 2018: Twilight Eventing
Wed August 22, 2018: Twilight Eventing
Sat September 1, 2018: Fall Starter #1 (BN, Elem, Intro)
Sat September 1, 2018: Pace and Steeplechase Practice Clinic with Kelley Williams
Sat September 1, 2018: USEA FEH/YEH/NEH Qualifier
Sun September 2, 2018: Fall Starter #1 (Modified, Training, Novice, BN)
Fri September 21, 2018: USEA FEH/YEH/NEH Qualifier & Jump Chute Clinic & Jump Chute Clinic
Sat September 22, 2018: USEA FEH Championships
Sun September 23, 2018: USEA FEH Championships
Sat September 29, 2018: Jackpot Jumpers/Pick Your Time/Test Dressage
Fri October 12, 2018: USEA MDHT #3 including BN 3 Day Event
Fri October 12, 2018: NEH Series Finale
Sat October 13, 2018: USEA MDHT #3 including BN 3 Day Event
Sun October 14, 2018: USEA MDHT #3 including BN 3 Day Event
Mon October 15, 2018: Week with the Pros (on competition course)
Tue October 16, 2018: Week with the Pros (on competition course)
Wed October 17, 2018: Week with the Pros (on competition course)
Thu October 18, 2018: Week with the Pros (on competition course)
Fri October 19, 2018: Week with the Pros (on competition course)
Sat October 20, 2018: Fall Starter #2 (BN, Elem, Intro)
Sun October 21, 2018: Fall Starter #2 (Modified, Training, Novice, BN)
Mon October 22, 2018: Open Schooling on Competition Course
Tue October 23, 2018: Open Schooling on Competition Course
Wed October 24, 2018: Open Schooling on Competition Course
Thu October 25, 2018: Open Schooling on Competition Course
Fri October 26, 2018: Open Schooling on Competition Course
Sat October 27, 2018: Open Schooling on Competition Course
Sun October 28, 2018: Open Schooling on Competition Course
Mon October 29, 2018: Open Schooling on Competition Course
Sat November 3, 2018: Fall Starter #3 (BN, Elem, Intro)
Sun November 4, 2018: Fall Starter #3 (Modified, Training, Novice, BN)
Sat December 1, 2018: Donation Derby