Times & Entry Stats

The Maryland Horse Trials II and CIC */**

Adamstown, MD

7/13/2018 to 7/15/2018

Ride Times (Subject to Change)

Revised: 07/11/2018 11:42 AM

Please note that Open Intermediate and Open Preliminary run dressage on Friday along with the CICs. Intermediate stadium also runs Friday. All Preliminary stadium runs on Saturday. Open Training goes on Saturday. Training Rider and Junior Training goes on Sunday. All of Novice goes Sunday.

Rider NameHorseDivisionDressageCross-CountryStadium
Adams, Debbie D.A. Shannondale Cushla ON-D Sun 12:54 pm Sun 04:02 pm Sun 03:48 pm
Adamson, Michelle A Taboo Question NR-A Sun 12:30 pm Sun 03:02 pm Sun 02:48 pm
Alland, Audra American - Made OT-B Sat 02:10 pm Sat 04:26 pm Sat 04:12 pm
Almeida, Arianna Stella Artois OT-A Sat 03:08 pm Sat 04:54 pm Sat 04:40 pm
Almeida, Arianna Rhein Aflame ON-C Sun 12:18 pm Sun 02:34 pm Sun 02:20 pm
Anderson, Alexis Holly Golightly OP-B Fri 01:56 pm Sat 02:28 pm Sat 02:14 pm
Anderson, Alexis Symphony OT-B Sat 03:40 pm Sat 05:18 pm Sat 05:04 pm
Anderson, Ava Tell ' M Nothin JYOP Sat 01:20 pm Sat 03:30 pm Sat 03:16 pm
Angulo, Kara Cicero ON-A Sun 10:24 am Sun 12:46 pm Sun 12:32 pm
Ansaldi, Paige Freedoms Pride JOT-A Sun 08:18 am Sun 10:30 am Sun 10:16 am
Ashker, Laine Call Him Paddy CIC2* Fri 09:04 am Sat 10:44 am Fri 12:28 pm
Ashker, Laine Riviera OP-A Fri 10:16 am Sat 02:02 pm Sat 01:48 pm
Ashker, Laine Lost In Ireland CIC1* Fri 01:38 pm Sat 09:14 am Fri 04:21 pm
Ashker, Laine Calling All Comets CIC1* Fri 03:22 pm Sat 09:42 am Fri 05:00 pm
Ashker, Laine Suite One OT-B Sat 03:22 pm Sat 05:12 pm Sat 04:58 pm
Ashker, Laine Sea Of Champagne ON-A Sun 09:54 am Sun 12:26 pm Sun 12:12 pm
Ashker, Valerie Last Comet Shining TR-B Sun 08:36 am Sun 11:28 am Sun 11:14 am
Baker, Edward Fernhill Casper ON-C Sun 01:30 pm Sun 03:26 pm Sun 03:12 pm
Baker, Shanon Ballingowan Zeal OI Fri 08:07 am Sat 12:02 pm Fri 01:58 pm
Baker, Shanon Lansdownne OI Fri 11:12 am Sat 12:58 pm Fri 03:04 pm
Barr, Fylicia SomeTrickSomewhere OP-B Fri 02:44 pm Sat 02:36 pm Sat 02:22 pm
Bayley, Brooke Unbroken TR-B Sun 08:06 am Sun 11:08 am Sun 10:54 am
Berreth, Lindsay Oh So Extreme NR-B Sun 12:24 pm Sun 03:44 pm Sun 03:30 pm
Bivens, Dana My Boy Tex OT-A Sat 03:14 pm Sat 04:58 pm Sat 04:44 pm
Blackmer, Kerry Bishop ON-A Sun 10:12 am Sun 12:38 pm Sun 12:24 pm
Blaylock, Darcy Over to Hue JON-A Sun 09:48 am Sun 12:36 pm Sun 12:22 pm
Bonds, Denise E Racer NR-C Sun 01:48 pm Sun 04:40 pm Sun 04:26 pm
Bonner, Ashley Cruise Over Clover PR Sat 01:04 pm Sat 03:26 pm Sat 03:12 pm
Borun, Amy Ruth Vitalis OP-B Fri 01:48 pm Sat 02:26 pm Sat 02:12 pm
Bourke, Timothy Test Ride CIC2* Fri 08:00 am    
Bourke, Timothy Looks Quality OP-A Fri 09:24 am Sat 01:58 pm Sat 01:44 pm
Bradshaw, Brittany Tilt-A-Whirl JON-B Sun 10:42 am Sun 02:14 pm Sun 01:58 pm
Brister, Charles San Suki OI Fri 09:30 am Sat 12:28 pm Fri 02:31 pm
Broggini, Francesca Petit Bleu Marine CIC2* Fri 11:08 am Sat 11:20 am Fri 01:10 pm
Broggini, Francesca Esuberanza ON-B Sun 09:36 am Sun 01:20 pm Sun 01:06 pm
Brown, Lila Manchester TR-B Sun 09:12 am Sun 11:52 am Sun 11:38 am
Byyny, Jan Volcan de Caverie CIC2* Fri 11:00 am Sat 11:18 am Fri 01:07 pm
Byyny, Jan Kortina ON-A Sun 09:42 am Sun 12:24 pm Sun 12:10 pm
Calvert, Kate Jet TR-A Sun 08:06 am Sun 10:16 am Sun 10:02 am
Calvo, Martina Jafar NR-C Sun 02:30 pm Sun 04:54 pm Sun 04:40 pm
Cauffman, Stephanie Woodstock's Little Nev CIC1* Fri 04:04 pm Sat 09:48 am Fri 05:18 pm
Cauffman, Stephanie Lamondale Florinia OT-A Sat 02:32 pm Sat 04:36 pm Sat 04:22 pm
Cecere, Kim Landmark's Monaco CIC2* Fri 10:08 am Sat 11:00 am Fri 12:46 pm
Cecere, Kim Landmark's Vegas Vision ON-B Sun 10:24 am Sun 01:36 pm Sun 01:22 pm
Chadderton, Kate Bright Opposition OT-A Sat 03:32 pm Sat 05:06 pm Sat 04:52 pm
Champagne, Bradley Wallaroo W OP-A Fri 09:08 am Sat 01:54 pm Sat 01:40 pm
Chang, Hanna Daddy's Diamond JOT-B Sun 08:30 am Sun 11:26 am Sun 11:12 am
Chauvin, Cherie No Objection TR-A Sun 08:00 am Sun 10:14 am Sun 10:00 am
Chubb, Alison Wakeup TR-B Sun 08:30 am Sun 11:24 am Sun 11:10 am
Church, Kendall Casanova TR-B Sun 08:48 am Sun 11:36 am Sun 11:22 am
Church, Sharon Rose and Crown CIC1* Fri 03:29 pm Sat 09:46 am Fri 05:03 pm
Ciccone, Gabrielle MHF Danger Mouse PR Sat 12:16 pm Sat 03:02 pm Sat 02:48 pm
Clasing, Daniel MW Gangster's Game OI Fri 08:52 am Sat 12:16 pm Fri 02:16 pm
Clasing, Daniel Captivate OP-A Fri 10:56 am Sat 02:08 pm Sat 01:54 pm
Clasing, Kaitlin Cartender de Nyze OI Fri 09:44 am Sat 12:34 pm Fri 02:37 pm
Clasing, Kaitlin Baloux Lordanos OP-A Fri 11:12 am Sat 01:48 pm Sat 01:34 pm
Clasing, Kaitlin Warren LVS OP-B Fri 01:32 pm Sat 02:46 pm Sat 02:32 pm
Clymore, Alexis Salute The Captain JOT-B Sun 08:42 am Sun 11:34 am Sun 11:20 am
Cobb, Jennifer Little Sorrow CIC1* Fri 02:20 pm Sat 09:28 am Fri 04:42 pm
Colgan, Ainsley Controlled Neglect JON-B Sun 10:00 am Sun 01:54 pm Sun 01:40 pm
Collier, Charlotte Fidelius 35 OI Fri 09:15 am Sat 12:24 pm Fri 02:25 pm
Collier, Charlotte Celtic King ON-C Sun 12:42 pm Sun 02:52 pm Sun 02:38 pm
Collins, Emily Roxy Hart NR-C Sun 01:54 pm Sun 04:42 pm Sun 04:28 pm
Collis, Charlotte Automagically OT-B Sat 03:52 pm Sat 05:22 pm Sat 05:08 pm
Conti, Amanda Griegmeister CIC1* Fri 03:01 pm Sat 09:36 am Fri 04:51 pm
Cooke, Phoebe Top Gun ON-C Sun 01:18 pm Sun 03:18 pm Sun 03:04 pm
Cooper, Courtney Count R Lucky Stars CIC2* Fri 08:34 am Sat 10:34 am Fri 12:16 pm
Cooper, Courtney Tender Bravissimo CIC2* Fri 11:30 am Sat 11:26 am Fri 01:19 pm
Cooper, Courtney Excel Star If Never CIC1* Fri 03:08 pm Sat 09:38 am Fri 04:54 pm
Cooper, Courtney Caia Z OT-B Sat 02:04 pm Sat 04:20 pm Sat 04:06 pm
Cooper, Courtney Excel Star Fun Guy ON-B Sun 11:00 am Sun 01:44 pm Sun 01:28 pm
Cotero, Daniela Con E TR-B Sun 08:12 am Sun 11:12 am Sun 10:58 am
Cotter, Fiona Miltown Malbay PR Sat 01:12 pm Sat 03:36 pm Sat 03:22 pm
Cousins, Sarah Herculon CIC2* Fri 10:38 am Sat 11:10 am Fri 12:58 pm
Cousins, Sarah Sneaky Rascal OT-A Sat 01:50 pm Sat 04:12 pm Sat 03:58 pm
Cowles, Kathryn (K.C.) Echo ON-C Sun 12:48 pm Sun 02:56 pm Sun 02:42 pm
Daratony, Cierra Rio De Janeiro JYOP Sat 12:48 pm Sat 03:16 pm Sat 03:02 pm
Davenport, Lindy Allie JYOP Sat 12:16 pm Sat 03:00 pm Sat 02:46 pm
DeLaney, Katherine Canto Royale JYOP Sat 01:04 pm Sat 03:24 pm Sat 03:10 pm
Decker, Skyler Excel Star Eminem m2s ON-B Sun 09:54 am Sun 01:28 pm Sun 01:14 pm
Dequaine, Amber Minnesota Miss TR-B Sun 08:18 am Sun 11:16 am Sun 11:02 am
Douzant, Martin Frame Loriot 371 OT-B Sat 03:46 pm Sat 05:20 pm Sat 05:06 pm
Douzant, Martin Frame Bold Mark ON-D Sun 12:36 pm Sun 03:54 pm Sun 03:40 pm
Douzant, Martin Sommersby ON-D Sun 01:00 pm Sun 03:04 pm Sun 02:50 pm
Dunn, Ingrid Ruby Redbird NR-A Sun 12:12 pm Sun 02:50 pm Sun 02:36 pm
Ebzery, Jessica Share Option TR-B Sun 08:24 am Sun 11:20 am Sun 11:06 am
Ehlers, Christine Cloudy Times ON-D Sun 12:48 pm Sun 03:58 pm Sun 03:44 pm
Ellis, Natalie Just Bailey TR-A Sun 08:36 am Sun 10:36 am Sun 10:22 am
Ennis, Jules Cooley O OI Fri 10:41 am Sat 12:48 pm Fri 02:52 pm
Epstein, Natalie Miller Fanta OT-A Sat 01:56 pm Sat 04:14 pm Sat 04:00 pm
Epstein, Natalie Miller Lickity Split OT-B Sat 02:52 pm Sat 04:56 pm Sat 04:42 pm
Erickson, Carina Digby JOT-B Sun 08:00 am Sun 11:06 am Sun 10:52 am
Evans, Therese Beechfields Skyfall OP-B Fri 02:36 pm Sat 02:34 pm Sat 02:20 pm
Farley, Mia BGS Firecracker OI Fri 10:12 am Sat 12:38 pm Fri 02:40 pm
Favre, Leslie Remington OT-A Sat 02:08 pm Sat 04:18 pm Sat 04:04 pm
Fitzhugh, Anna Believe It or Not OT-A Sat 02:26 pm Sat 04:32 pm Sat 04:18 pm
Franks, April Pots and Pans CIC1* Fri 02:13 pm Sat 09:26 am Fri 04:39 pm
Fredrick, Leslie MTF Hightower TR-A Sun 08:42 am Sun 10:40 am Sun 10:26 am
Freeman, Ariana Piper Saratoga ON-A Sun 10:36 am Sun 12:54 pm Sun 12:40 pm
Fulton, Grace Yippee Ki Yay CIC1* Fri 02:06 pm Sat 09:24 am Fri 04:36 pm
Fulton, Stephen Leo the Lion Hearted OT-B Sat 03:58 pm Sat 05:24 pm Sat 05:10 pm
Gallagher, Susan Chacco Chip NR-C Sun 01:42 pm Sun 04:38 pm Sun 04:24 pm
Gehris, Suzy Steddy Eddy NR-C Sun 02:06 pm Sun 04:46 pm Sun 04:32 pm
Gendal, Lila BT Just A Rebel OI Fri 10:26 am Sat 12:42 pm Fri 02:46 pm
Geyer, Amanda Austin NR-A Sun 12:24 pm Sun 02:58 pm Sun 02:44 pm
Ghadban, Mary Ann Capture the Spirit NR-B Sun 12:42 pm Sun 03:56 pm Sun 03:42 pm
Grabaskas, Olivia One and Only JYOP Sat 01:36 pm Sat 03:34 pm Sat 03:20 pm
Gray, Devon Harley D JON-B Sun 10:06 am Sun 01:56 pm Sun 01:42 pm
Gray, Karleigh Rhumba BCF TR-A Sun 09:12 am Sun 11:00 am Sun 10:46 am
Gray, Karleigh Bourbon Street NR-A Sun 12:36 pm Sun 03:06 pm Sun 02:52 pm
Gray, Kristen Corsen SR OP-A Fri 11:28 am Sat 02:12 pm Sat 01:58 pm
Greenway, Sarah LF Athena ON-D Sun 01:18 pm Sun 04:18 pm Sun 04:04 pm
Gumbiner, Sara Polaris OI Fri 10:19 am Sat 12:40 pm Fri 02:43 pm
Guy, Karri A. Melchoir ON-B Sun 09:48 am Sun 01:26 pm Sun 01:12 pm
Guy, Steven Amaretto ON-D Sun 12:12 pm Sun 03:36 pm Sun 03:22 pm
Hamel, Emily Fernhill Let's Face It OP-A Fri 10:48 am Sat 01:40 pm Sat 01:26 pm
Hamel, Emily Fernhill Pick Pocket OP-B Fri 02:52 pm Sat 02:40 pm Sat 02:26 pm
Hannum, Chloe Santa's Playboy JOT-A Sun 08:30 am Sun 10:38 am Sun 10:24 am
Harangozo, Sofie Big Bad Tattoo JON-A Sun 10:06 am Sun 12:48 pm Sun 12:34 pm
Hayworth, Ashlyn Borasco OP-A Fri 11:36 am Sat 02:14 pm Sat 02:00 pm
Hebets, Brittany MTF Bugatti CIC1* Fri 03:43 pm Sat 09:50 am Fri 05:09 pm
Heitzenrater, Cassidy Go Devil Go ON-B Sun 10:54 am Sun 01:40 pm Sun 01:26 pm
Hicks, Kate Rhea ON-B Sun 10:00 am Sun 01:30 pm Sun 01:16 pm
Horwith, Allison More Zen Ready TR-B Sun 08:42 am Sun 11:32 am Sun 11:18 am
Howell, Olivia PL Lucky Valentine TR-B Sun 08:00 am Sun 11:04 am Sun 10:50 am
Hunsberger, Melissa Rule of Thumb OP-A Fri 09:40 am Sat 01:50 pm Sat 01:36 pm
Hunsberger, Melissa Ballaghmore Castle C OP-B Fri 01:08 pm Sat 02:48 pm Sat 02:34 pm
Hutchings-Sebring, Juli Welbourne CIC1* Fri 03:57 pm Sat 09:56 am Fri 05:15 pm
Icke Voss, Skyeler Argyle CIC2* Fri 08:26 am Sat 10:32 am Fri 12:13 pm
Johnson, Cali Black Label CIC1* Fri 01:52 pm Sat 09:18 am Fri 04:27 pm
Jones, Campbell Aura CF JON-A Sun 09:36 am Sun 12:28 pm Sun 12:14 pm
Jones, Campbell Sophie JON-B Sun 10:54 am Sun 02:18 pm Sun 02:04 pm
Jones, Ella Rae Waverly Fields Kaylou JON-A Sun 10:24 am Sun 01:00 pm Sun 12:46 pm
Jones, Emma Union Jack ON-A Sun 10:18 am Sun 12:42 pm Sun 12:28 pm
Jones, Timothy Ironman OI Fri 11:04 am Sat 12:56 pm Fri 03:01 pm
Kane, Sarah Thunderfeet NR-A Sun 12:48 pm Sun 03:16 pm Sun 03:00 pm
Kasley , Addison Rocking Valay JON-B Sun 09:48 am Sun 01:50 pm Sun 01:36 pm
Keller, Hannah Cavalier OT-A Sat 02:38 pm Sat 04:40 pm Sat 04:26 pm
Kelley, Lindsay Cooley Romance ON-D Sun 01:36 pm Sun 04:26 pm Sun 04:12 pm
Keyhani, Dariush Just A Little Luxury JON-A Sun 09:42 am Sun 12:32 pm Sun 12:18 pm
Khan, Julia Yet To Be JOT-A Sun 08:24 am Sun 10:34 am Sun 10:20 am
Kidwell, William Tremolo JOT-A Sun 09:06 am Sun 11:02 am Sun 10:48 am
Kieffer, Lauren Veronica CIC2* Fri 08:19 am Sat 10:30 am Fri 12:10 pm
Kieffer, Lauren Landmark's Apollo OP-A Fri 09:32 am Sat 01:46 pm Sat 01:32 pm
Kieffer, Lauren Vermiculus CIC2* Fri 11:15 am Sat 11:22 am Fri 01:13 pm
Kieffer, Lauren Get Gaudi OT-A Sat 02:50 pm Sat 04:22 pm Sat 04:08 pm
Kieffer, Lauren Hindine OT-B Sat 03:28 pm Sat 05:14 pm Sat 05:00 pm
Klemanski, Hayden Tidal Waves JON-A Sun 10:18 am Sun 12:56 pm Sun 12:42 pm
Klugman, Ema Joker's Win CIC2* Fri 10:45 am Sat 11:14 am Fri 01:01 pm
Knowles, Maya Junebug JON-A Sun 10:36 am Sun 01:08 pm Sun 12:54 pm
Kogut, Katherine Golden Beach Bum ON-A Sun 10:48 am Sun 01:02 pm Sun 12:48 pm
Kress, Annabelle Canny Calypso JOT-B Sun 09:06 am Sun 11:50 am Sun 11:36 am
Kriegel Trier, Ashley Quality Vintage ON-C Sun 01:06 pm Sun 03:08 pm Sun 02:54 pm
Kuntz, Brittany Heat Inndex CIC1* Fri 01:24 pm Sat 09:08 am Fri 04:12 pm
LaVallee, Kate Maybelline Cover Girl TR-A Sun 09:06 am Sun 10:56 am Sun 10:42 am
Law, Victoria #NowTrending OT-A Sat 02:20 pm Sat 04:28 pm Sat 04:14 pm
Lawson, Anna My Amelia TR-A Sun 08:54 am Sun 10:48 am Sun 10:34 am
Lazor, Sarah Applaud the Master JON-A Sun 10:00 am Sun 12:44 pm Sun 12:30 pm
Lee, Fanny B Dreamer OP-B Fri 01:40 pm Sat 02:24 pm Sat 02:10 pm
Lester, Natalie Flagmount's Patronus Charm CIC2* Fri 09:34 am Sat 10:54 am Fri 12:40 pm
Lipping, Calli Wild Affair JOT-A Sun 09:00 am Sun 10:58 am Sun 10:44 am
Little, Marilyn RF Scandalous OI Fri 08:45 am Sat 12:14 pm Fri 02:13 pm
Lokken, Claire Miss Believer JOT-B Sun 08:36 am Sun 11:30 am Sun 11:16 am
Lopez, Valerie Master Finnegan NR-A Sun 12:00 pm Sun 02:40 pm Sun 02:26 pm
Lounsberry, Syrina True Grit JON-B Sun 10:24 am Sun 02:06 pm Sun 01:52 pm
Loushin, Kimberly Osh Kosh NR-B Sun 12:18 pm Sun 03:42 pm Sun 03:28 pm
Luria, Margot Truly Wonderful JYOP Sat 12:32 pm Sat 03:08 pm Sat 02:54 pm
Mannix, Lauren Catch The Blues ON-B Sun 09:30 am Sun 01:18 pm Sun 01:04 pm
Marden , Janet Flagmount's Top Cat OT-B Sat 03:04 pm Sat 05:00 pm Sat 04:46 pm
Martin, Boyd On Cue OI Fri 08:00 am Sat 12:00 pm Fri 01:55 pm
Martin, Boyd Tsetserleg CIC2* Fri 08:49 am Sat 10:38 am Fri 12:22 pm
Martin, Boyd Long Island T OI Fri 09:37 am Sat 12:32 pm Fri 02:34 pm
Martin, Boyd Ringo Star OP-A Fri 10:08 am Sat 02:00 pm Sat 01:46 pm
Martin, Boyd Barry CIC2* Fri 10:53 am Sat 11:16 am Fri 01:04 pm
Martin, Boyd Ray Price OI Fri 11:34 am Sat 01:06 pm Fri 03:13 pm
Martin, Caroline Cristano Z CIC2* Fri 08:56 am Sat 10:42 am Fri 12:25 pm
Martin, Caroline Jump Jet CIC2* Fri 11:37 am Sat 11:28 am Fri 01:22 pm
Martin, Caroline Ferrie's Cello CIC1* Fri 02:54 pm Sat 09:34 am Fri 04:48 pm
Martin, Kurt Derry Connorsseur OT-A Sat 01:38 pm Sat 04:08 pm Sat 03:54 pm
Martin, Kurt Talbot County OT-B Sat 02:34 pm Sat 04:44 pm Sat 04:30 pm
Martin, Taylor Stiletto NR-B Sun 01:18 pm Sun 04:20 pm Sun 04:06 pm
Mason, Kate Wishing Can Be Fun ON-C Sun 12:30 pm Sun 02:44 pm Sun 02:28 pm
Mason, Madeline Sense of Perfection ON-D Sun 12:06 pm Sun 03:34 pm Sun 03:20 pm
Mata Blake, Mia Shannondale Cooley JYOP Sat 12:56 pm Sat 03:20 pm Sat 03:06 pm
Mattern, Chloe Mystery Machine JON-A Sun 10:12 am Sun 12:52 pm Sun 12:38 pm
Mattison, McKayla A Sky Full of StarZ JOT-B Sun 08:18 am Sun 11:18 am Sun 11:04 am
Mazza, Stefanie Brigantine OI Fri 08:30 am Sat 12:08 pm Fri 02:07 pm
McCall, Shannon TC Drummer Boy NR-C Sun 02:24 pm Sun 04:52 pm Sun 04:38 pm
McGrain, Morgan Mad Hatter JOT-A Sun 08:48 am Sun 10:50 am Sun 10:36 am
McKelvy, Margaret Runsonstilts OP-B Fri 01:00 pm Sat 02:20 pm Sat 02:06 pm
McNally, Melissa Land of Jewels NR-B Sun 12:30 pm Sun 03:48 pm Sun 03:34 pm
McQuade, LeeAnn Corp Trip PR Sat 12:40 pm Sat 03:14 pm Sat 03:00 pm
McQuillan, Sean Fulham OT-A Sat 03:26 pm Sat 05:04 pm Sat 04:50 pm
Meek, Mikayla East of Heaven JON-B Sun 10:48 am Sun 02:16 pm Sun 02:00 pm
Meek, Nicole Cause I Can NR-A Sun 12:18 pm Sun 02:54 pm Sun 02:40 pm
Moguel, Daniela Cecelia CIC2* Fri 10:30 am Sat 11:08 am Fri 12:55 pm
Molde, Brooke Groundwork PR Sat 12:48 pm Sat 03:18 pm Sat 03:04 pm
Mollett, Darrin Beverly's Get Even OT-A Sat 01:32 pm Sat 04:06 pm Sat 03:52 pm
Mollett, Darrin Beverly's Clueso OT-B Sat 02:16 pm Sat 04:42 pm Sat 04:28 pm
Mollett, Darrin Beverly's Bebop OT-B Sat 03:10 pm Sat 05:26 pm Sat 05:12 pm
Moore, James DeAngelo ON-D Sun 12:18 pm Sun 03:40 pm Sun 03:26 pm
Moran, McKenna Friday Night Lights ON-A Sun 10:00 am Sun 12:30 pm Sun 12:16 pm
Moravec, Cindi Holloway ON-A Sun 10:30 am Sun 12:50 pm Sun 12:36 pm
Murphy, Erin Table Talk ON-A Sun 10:06 am Sun 12:34 pm Sun 12:20 pm
Narrow, Rachel Uncle Eddy NR-C Sun 01:36 pm Sun 04:36 pm Sun 04:22 pm
Niles, Abigail Carrick Finest Lad JYOP Sat 12:24 pm Sat 03:04 pm Sat 02:50 pm
Niles, Abigail Delight JOT-A Sun 08:06 am Sun 10:22 am Sun 10:08 am
Nolt, Devon Little Brooke Cruise NR-A Sun 11:54 am Sun 02:36 pm Sun 02:22 pm
Nolt, Devon Veni Vidi Vici NR-B Sun 01:00 pm Sun 04:08 pm Sun 03:54 pm
Noonan, Benjamin Keep Kitty JOT-B Sun 08:06 am Sun 11:10 am Sun 10:56 am
Noonan, Bridget BoJangles JOT-A Sun 08:42 am Sun 10:46 am Sun 10:32 am
O'Connor, David HARBOUR PILOT OP-A Fri 08:52 am Sat 01:52 pm Sat 01:38 pm
O'Donoghue, Meghan Sun Nature OT-B Sat 02:46 pm Sat 04:52 pm Sat 04:38 pm
O'Neil, Delaney An Irish Blessing TR-A Sun 08:12 am Sun 10:20 am Sun 10:06 am
O'Neill, Peggy Cottons Secret NR-C Sun 01:24 pm Sun 04:32 pm Sun 04:18 pm
Oxley, Taylor Careful Carol OI Fri 10:49 am Sat 12:50 pm Fri 02:55 pm
Oxley, Taylor Clever Deception OP-B Fri 12:52 pm Sat 02:18 pm Sat 02:04 pm
Oxley, Taylor Raise Your Glass OT-A Sat 03:20 pm Sat 05:02 pm Sat 04:48 pm
Parilla, Maddie Lonesome Irish Dawn ON-B Sun 10:06 am Sun 01:32 pm Sun 01:18 pm
Pendleton, Isabel Not Without Me TR-B Sun 08:54 am Sun 11:40 am Sun 11:26 am
Pendleton, Mike Esquire ON-A Sun 09:30 am Sun 01:24 pm Sun 01:10 pm
Pendleton, Mike O Bea Brave ON-B Sun 10:30 am Sun 02:04 pm Sun 01:50 pm
Pendleton, Mike Woodstock Easy ON-C Sun 12:06 pm Sun 03:30 pm Sun 03:16 pm
Pendleton, Mike Copper Classic ON-D Sun 12:42 pm Sun 04:28 pm Sun 04:14 pm
Peterson, Alexandra Captain Crunch ON-D Sun 01:30 pm Sun 04:24 pm Sun 04:10 pm
Petraitis, Viktorija Our Little Secret JON-A Sun 10:42 am Sun 01:10 pm Sun 12:56 pm
Phillips, Lainey Padi's Celtic Measure JON-B Sun 10:12 am Sun 01:58 pm Sun 01:44 pm
Pitcher, Samantha Waffles a la Dim NR-B Sun 12:12 pm Sun 03:38 pm Sun 03:24 pm
Porter, Annie Watson NR-A Sun 12:06 pm Sun 02:46 pm Sun 02:30 pm
Preston, Maxine Shannondale Magnum CIC1* Fri 02:27 pm Sat 09:30 am Fri 04:45 pm
Proffitt, Maggie Wallstreet Melody JOT-A Sun 08:00 am Sun 10:18 am Sun 10:04 am
Putz, Courtney Cash Advance ON-C Sun 12:24 pm Sun 02:38 pm Sun 02:24 pm
Rae, Autumn Indigo-H ON-B Sun 10:48 am Sun 01:38 pm Sun 01:24 pm
Rees, James Lucy NR-B Sun 01:06 pm Sun 04:12 pm Sun 03:58 pm
Rescino, Emily Comin' In Hot OT-A Sat 02:14 pm Sat 04:24 pm Sat 04:10 pm
Rhodes-Bosch, Stephanie Thrill Seeker OT-B Sat 02:22 pm Sat 04:34 pm Sat 04:20 pm
Rhodes-Bosch, Stephanie Abstract Cape ON-D Sun 12:30 pm Sun 03:46 pm Sun 03:32 pm
Rogers, Gabriella Epona's Mighty Warrior JOT-B Sun 09:00 am Sun 11:46 am Sun 11:32 am
Rold, Makenna Test Ride CIC1* Fri 12:37 pm    
Rosenberg, Hannah Read The Will TR-B Sun 09:06 am Sun 11:48 am Sun 11:34 am
Rosenblatt, Victoria Centerfold CIC1* Fri 01:31 pm Sat 09:12 am Fri 04:18 pm
Ross, Jacqui Smoke and Mirrors CIC1* Fri 03:15 pm Sat 09:40 am Fri 04:57 pm
Roth, Goldie Rain Dancer TR-A Sun 08:24 am Sun 10:28 am Sun 10:14 am
Rozga, Jillian Angel in Disguise JON-A Sun 10:30 am Sun 01:04 pm Sun 12:50 pm
Ruane, Amanda Bally Lord Who TR-A Sun 09:00 am Sun 10:52 am Sun 10:38 am
Rutherford, Meigs Formal Affair JON-B Sun 10:36 am Sun 02:10 pm Sun 01:56 pm
Rutledge, Cassie Connect the Dots JOT-B Sun 08:54 am Sun 11:42 am Sun 11:28 am
Rutledge, Ciana Daybreak JON-B Sun 10:18 am Sun 02:00 pm Sun 01:46 pm
Rutledge, Colleen Your A to Z's OI Fri 09:22 am Sat 12:26 pm Fri 02:28 pm
Rutledge, Colleen C Me Fly OP-A Fri 10:32 am Sat 01:38 pm Sat 01:24 pm
Rutledge, Colleen Cooley Ironic OP-B Fri 01:24 pm Sat 02:38 pm Sat 02:24 pm
Rutledge, Colleen Astute ON-B Sun 09:42 am Sun 01:22 pm Sun 01:08 pm
Saccardi, June Daring Duchess ON-C Sun 12:36 pm Sun 02:48 pm Sun 02:34 pm
Sacksen, Alexandra One Wild Kitty OT-A Sat 02:56 pm Sat 04:50 pm Sat 04:36 pm
Sanders, Olivia Renmore CIC2* Fri 10:15 am Sat 11:02 am Fri 12:49 pm
Sarnoff, Claudia Callan Quinto CIC1* Fri 01:45 pm Sat 09:16 am Fri 04:24 pm
Savory, Kathy Annie NR-C Sun 01:30 pm Sun 04:34 pm Sun 04:20 pm
Schlachter, Kristin Arriving ON-C Sun 01:12 pm Sun 03:14 pm Sun 02:58 pm
Schmidt, Keara Joey G CIC1* Fri 01:10 pm Sat 09:04 am Fri 04:06 pm
Schnitzer, Allyssa Call Me Cricket JON-B Sun 09:36 am Sun 01:46 pm Sun 01:30 pm
Schultz, Sydney Baciami JON-A Sun 10:48 am Sun 01:14 pm Sun 12:58 pm
Scott, Madeline Annaghs spirit OP-A Fri 11:20 am Sat 02:10 pm Sat 01:56 pm
Scovil, Lexi Chico's Man VDF Z OI Fri 10:34 am Sat 12:46 pm Fri 02:49 pm
Seger, Yvette Finders Keepers NR-B Sun 12:48 pm Sun 04:00 pm Sun 03:46 pm
Sendak, Courtney DGE TheManInTheGlass CIC2* Fri 11:23 am Sat 11:24 am Fri 01:16 pm
Sendak, Courtney DGE Kiss Prints CIC1* Fri 03:50 pm Sat 09:52 am Fri 05:12 pm
Shaffer, Abigail Mischevious Delight NR-C Sun 02:12 pm Sun 04:48 pm Sun 04:34 pm
Sharkey, Allison Fling JOT-A Sun 08:36 am Sun 10:42 am Sun 10:28 am
Shearin, Sarah Volturno's Evening Star CIC1* Fri 01:03 pm Sat 09:02 am Fri 04:03 pm
Sherman, Molly Winsome CIC1* Fri 12:56 pm Sat 09:00 am Fri 04:00 pm
Shilling, Emily Pirate JYOP Sat 01:28 pm Sat 03:32 pm Sat 03:18 pm
Shinn, Sydney Paprika CIC1* Fri 01:17 pm Sat 09:06 am Fri 04:09 pm
Shipe, Ali Unforgettable JON-A Sun 09:54 am Sun 12:40 pm Sun 12:26 pm
Siegmund, Heidi Ducati GT Z OT-B Sat 02:28 pm Sat 04:38 pm Sat 04:24 pm
Sigsbee, Joa Bold Tiger PR Sat 12:24 pm Sat 03:06 pm Sat 02:52 pm
Silliman, Caitlin Hula Bronzer ON-C Sun 12:12 pm Sun 02:32 pm Sun 02:18 pm
Silliman, Caitlin Shannondale Cerano ON-D Sun 01:06 pm Sun 04:10 pm Sun 03:56 pm
Simmons, Hannah Flamenca MS ON-A Sun 09:36 am Sun 01:06 pm Sun 12:52 pm
Simmons, Hannah Kiara ON-B Sun 10:42 am Sun 02:02 pm Sun 01:48 pm
Simmons, Hannah Born a Hero ON-D Sun 12:00 pm Sun 03:32 pm Sun 03:18 pm
Simmons, Rebekah Don Mac OT-A Sat 02:02 pm Sat 04:16 pm Sat 04:02 pm
Simmons, Rebekah Lugansk OT-B Sat 02:58 pm Sat 05:10 pm Sat 04:56 pm
Simpson, Curran Fernhill Flame NR-B Sun 12:54 pm Sun 04:04 pm Sun 03:50 pm
Small, Maya Judge Puttnam JOT-B Sun 08:12 am Sun 11:14 am Sun 11:00 am
Smith, Allison Finesse ON-D Sun 01:24 pm Sun 04:22 pm Sun 04:08 pm
Solomon, Claire Fernhill Finesse TR-B Sun 09:00 am Sun 11:44 am Sun 11:30 am
Solomon, Sydney Qui Luma CIC1* Fri 01:59 pm Sat 09:22 am Fri 04:30 pm
Soresi, Mark V. Geoffrey a Giraffe from Africa TR-A Sun 08:48 am Sun 10:44 am Sun 10:30 am
Speck, Braden American Fortitude JOT-A Sun 08:54 am Sun 10:54 am Sun 10:40 am
Spiropoulos, Nicole Its Five O'clock Somewhere ON-A Sun 10:42 am Sun 12:58 pm Sun 12:44 pm
Springer, Allison Business Ben OI Fri 09:07 am Sat 12:20 pm Fri 02:22 pm
Springer, Allison Unbridled Numbers OP-A Fri 10:24 am Sat 02:04 pm Sat 01:50 pm
Springer, Allison Crystal Crescent Moon OT-A Sat 03:02 pm Sat 04:30 pm Sat 04:16 pm
Springer, Allison Vindakova OT-B Sat 03:34 pm Sat 05:16 pm Sat 05:02 pm
Stempien, Patti Hold that Halo JON-B Sun 09:54 am Sun 01:52 pm Sun 01:38 pm
Stone, Abbey Indiana II JOT-A Sun 08:12 am Sun 10:26 am Sun 10:12 am
Stone Bourke, Marley LVS Dassett Charisma CIC2* Fri 09:11 am Sat 10:46 am Fri 12:31 pm
Strawbridge, Julia Balmoral Oakey OT-B Sat 03:16 pm Sat 05:08 pm Sat 04:54 pm
Stremple, Sophie Amber Coast JON-B Sun 10:30 am Sun 02:08 pm Sun 01:54 pm
Sumner, Lauren Crossfire CIC1* Fri 03:36 pm Sat 09:58 am Fri 05:06 pm
Sutherland, Devon Barnaby NR-B Sun 01:12 pm Sun 04:16 pm Sun 04:02 pm
Symansky, Lynn Donner OI Fri 08:22 am Sat 12:06 pm Fri 02:04 pm
Tett, Alexandra Hawk's Cay OI Fri 08:37 am Sat 12:12 pm Fri 02:10 pm
Thompson, Paige Wreckless of Zipping JYOP Sat 01:12 pm Sat 03:28 pm Sat 03:14 pm
Thumma, Danielle Relatively Ryker TR-A Sun 08:18 am Sun 10:24 am Sun 10:10 am
Tisckos, Claire Abecca GS ON-B Sun 10:18 am Sun 01:34 pm Sun 01:20 pm
Toms, Francesca Top Secret NR-A Sun 01:00 pm Sun 03:24 pm Sun 03:10 pm
Tracy, Kendyl Uptown Indy OP-B Fri 01:16 pm Sat 02:22 pm Sat 02:08 pm
Tracy, Kendyl Bobbie Burns ON-C Sun 01:24 pm Sun 03:22 pm Sun 03:08 pm
Trautmann, Jennifer Norman NR-B Sun 12:36 pm Sun 03:52 pm Sun 03:38 pm
Vasconez Egred, Christian He's Way Too Sexy OT-A Sat 01:44 pm Sat 04:10 pm Sat 03:56 pm
Vasconez Egred, Christian CID Donnie D OT-B Sat 02:40 pm Sat 04:48 pm Sat 04:34 pm
Vasquez, Leah Case Clocker NR-A Sun 01:06 pm Sun 03:28 pm Sun 03:14 pm
Volpe, Ashleigh Alkane ON-C Sun 12:54 pm Sun 03:00 pm Sun 02:46 pm
Walton, Michael Brave New World CIC2* Fri 09:41 am Sat 10:58 am Fri 12:43 pm
Weaver, Robyn Finola ON-D Sun 01:12 pm Sun 04:14 pm Sun 04:00 pm
Weil, Erin Potentate NR-A Sun 12:54 pm Sun 03:20 pm Sun 03:06 pm
Welch, Christina We Will JON-A Sun 10:54 am Sun 01:16 pm Sun 01:00 pm
White, Sharon Cooley On Show OI Fri 08:15 am Sat 12:04 pm Fri 02:01 pm
White, Sharon Fashionably Late OI Fri 11:19 am Sat 01:02 pm Fri 03:07 pm
White, Sharon Highlife's Je T'aime OP-B Fri 12:44 pm Sat 02:16 pm Sat 02:02 pm
Wiesman, Linden Cruising For Gold PR Sat 12:32 pm Sat 03:10 pm Sat 02:56 pm
Wietbrock, Sarah Dromolin TR-A Sun 08:30 am Sun 10:32 am Sun 10:18 am
Wikstrom, Alexandra Change Order CIC2* Fri 10:23 am Sat 11:06 am Fri 12:52 pm
Wildasin, Arden Sunday Times CIC2* Fri 09:26 am Sat 10:52 am Fri 12:37 pm
Wildasin, Arden Southern Sun OP-A Fri 11:04 am Sat 01:44 pm Sat 01:30 pm
Wildasin, Arden KINEO OP-B Fri 02:04 pm Sat 02:44 pm Sat 02:30 pm
Wilks, Rachel Great Expectations CIC2* Fri 08:41 am Sat 10:36 am Fri 12:19 pm
Wilks, Rachel Truly Wiley OP-B Fri 02:12 pm Sat 02:30 pm Sat 02:16 pm
Willham, Michael Fernhill Cayenne OI Fri 09:00 am Sat 12:18 pm Fri 02:19 pm
Williams, Mackenzie Get Serious OT-A Sat 02:44 pm Sat 04:46 pm Sat 04:32 pm
Willis, Victoria Wasabi Monster JYOP Sat 12:40 pm Sat 03:12 pm Sat 02:58 pm
Wisniewski, Nicole Compromise Elsewhere PR Sat 12:56 pm Sat 03:22 pm Sat 03:08 pm
Wolsk, Claire Arnold the Terminator JON-B Sun 09:42 am Sun 01:48 pm Sun 01:34 pm
Wood, Ryan Insuspense ON-A Sun 09:24 am Sun 01:12 pm Sun 01:02 pm
Wood, Ryan HHS Ontario ON-A Sun 09:48 am Sun 01:42 pm Sun 01:32 pm
Wood, Ryan Eiffel ON-B Sun 10:12 am Sun 02:12 pm Sun 02:02 pm
Wood, Ryan Tullabeg Dilson ON-B Sun 10:36 am Sun 02:42 pm Sun 02:32 pm
Wood, Ryan Shannondale Julius ON-B Sun 11:06 am Sun 03:12 pm Sun 03:02 pm
Wood, Ryan Mystic Hazzard ON-C Sun 12:00 pm Sun 03:50 pm Sun 03:36 pm
Wood, Ryan The Optimist ON-D Sun 12:24 pm Sun 04:30 pm Sun 04:16 pm
Woods, Lindsay Hot Rod Power NR-C Sun 02:18 pm Sun 04:50 pm Sun 04:36 pm
Zolet, Caitlin Trace of Gunsmoke NR-A Sun 12:42 pm Sun 03:10 pm Sun 02:56 pm
Zolet, Caitlin Kynynmont's Cassidy NR-C Sun 02:00 pm Sun 04:44 pm Sun 04:30 pm
Zuschlag, Will Quintana K OP-A Fri 09:00 am Sat 01:42 pm Sat 01:28 pm
Zuschlag, Will RF Southern Command OP-B Fri 02:20 pm Sat 02:42 pm Sat 02:28 pm

Calendar

Sat July 21, 2018: Open Schooling on Competition Course
Sun July 22, 2018: Open Schooling on Competition Course
Wed July 25, 2018: Twilight Eventing & Fix-A-Test
Sat July 28, 2018: Pace and Steeplechase Practice Clinic with Kelley Williams
Sat August 4, 2018: USDF Dressage Festival III
Sun August 5, 2018: USDF Dressage Festival IV
Wed August 8, 2018: Twilight Eventing
Wed August 22, 2018: Twilight Eventing
Sat September 1, 2018: Fall Starter #1 (BN, Elem, Intro)
Sat September 1, 2018: Pace and Steeplechase Practice Clinic with Kelley Williams
Sat September 1, 2018: USEA FEH/YEH/NEH Qualifier
Sun September 2, 2018: Fall Starter #1 (Modified, Training, Novice, BN)
Fri September 21, 2018: USEA FEH/YEH/NEH Qualifier & Jump Chute Clinic & Jump Chute Clinic
Sat September 22, 2018: USEA FEH Championships
Sun September 23, 2018: USEA FEH Championships
Sat September 29, 2018: Jackpot Jumpers/Pick Your Time/Test Dressage
Fri October 12, 2018: USEA MDHT #3 including BN 3 Day Event
Fri October 12, 2018: NEH Series Finale
Sat October 13, 2018: USEA MDHT #3 including BN 3 Day Event
Sun October 14, 2018: USEA MDHT #3 including BN 3 Day Event
Mon October 15, 2018: Week with the Pros (on competition course)
Tue October 16, 2018: Week with the Pros (on competition course)
Wed October 17, 2018: Week with the Pros (on competition course)
Thu October 18, 2018: Week with the Pros (on competition course)
Fri October 19, 2018: Week with the Pros (on competition course)
Sat October 20, 2018: Fall Starter #2 (BN, Elem, Intro)
Sun October 21, 2018: Fall Starter #2 (Modified, Training, Novice, BN)
Mon October 22, 2018: Open Schooling on Competition Course
Tue October 23, 2018: Open Schooling on Competition Course
Wed October 24, 2018: Open Schooling on Competition Course
Thu October 25, 2018: Open Schooling on Competition Course
Fri October 26, 2018: Open Schooling on Competition Course
Sat October 27, 2018: Open Schooling on Competition Course
Sun October 28, 2018: Open Schooling on Competition Course
Mon October 29, 2018: Open Schooling on Competition Course
Sat November 3, 2018: Fall Starter #3 (BN, Elem, Intro)
Sun November 4, 2018: Fall Starter #3 (Modified, Training, Novice, BN)
Sat December 1, 2018: Donation Derby