• FEI Arrival exams are scheduled Thursday from 12:00 to 5:00, first come first serve, and Friday 7:30 to 12:00 by appointment. Email This email address is being protected from spambots. You need JavaScript enabled to view it. for a Friday appointment.

    Time Rider Horse
    7:30 Stone Bourke, Marley LVS Dassett Charisma
    7:35 Wilks, Rachel Great Expectations
    7:40 Kieffer, Lauren Veronica
    7:45 Kieffer, Lauren Vermiculus
    8:00 Wikstrom, Alexandra Change Order
    8:25 Wildasin, Arden Sunday Times
    9:00 Byyny, Jan Volcan de Caverie
    9:15 Klugman, Ema Joker's Win
    10:00 Church, Sharon Rose and Crown
    10:40 Johnson, Cali Black Label
    10:45 Solomon, Sydney Qui Luma
    10:50 Sarnoff, Claudia Callan Quinto
    11:00 Hutchings-Sebring, Juli Welbourne
    11:15 Sumner, Lauren Crossfire
    11:20 Cauffman, Stephanie Woodstock’s Little Nev
    11:25 Shinn, Sydney Paprika
    11:30 Schmidt, Keara Joey G
    11:35 Rosenblatt, Victoria Centerfold
    11:40 Cobb, Jennifer Little Sorrow
    11:45 Franks, April Pots and Pans
    11:50 Hebets, Brittany MTF Bugatti
  • The Maryland Horse Trials II and CIC */**

    Adamstown, MD

    7/13/2018 to 7/15/2018

    Ride Times (Subject to Change)

    Revised: 07/11/2018 11:42 AM

    Please note that Open Intermediate and Open Preliminary run dressage on Friday along with the CICs. Intermediate stadium also runs Friday. All Preliminary stadium runs on Saturday. Open Training goes on Saturday. Training Rider and Junior Training goes on Sunday. All of Novice goes Sunday.

    Rider NameHorseDivisionDressageCross-CountryStadium
    Adams, Debbie D.A. Shannondale Cushla ON-D Sun 12:54 pm Sun 04:02 pm Sun 03:48 pm
    Adamson, Michelle A Taboo Question NR-A Sun 12:30 pm Sun 03:02 pm Sun 02:48 pm
    Alland, Audra American - Made OT-B Sat 02:10 pm Sat 04:26 pm Sat 04:12 pm
    Almeida, Arianna Stella Artois OT-A Sat 03:08 pm Sat 04:54 pm Sat 04:40 pm
    Almeida, Arianna Rhein Aflame ON-C Sun 12:18 pm Sun 02:34 pm Sun 02:20 pm
    Anderson, Alexis Holly Golightly OP-B Fri 01:56 pm Sat 02:28 pm Sat 02:14 pm
    Anderson, Alexis Symphony OT-B Sat 03:40 pm Sat 05:18 pm Sat 05:04 pm
    Anderson, Ava Tell ' M Nothin JYOP Sat 01:20 pm Sat 03:30 pm Sat 03:16 pm
    Angulo, Kara Cicero ON-A Sun 10:24 am Sun 12:46 pm Sun 12:32 pm
    Ansaldi, Paige Freedoms Pride JOT-A Sun 08:18 am Sun 10:30 am Sun 10:16 am
    Ashker, Laine Call Him Paddy CIC2* Fri 09:04 am Sat 10:44 am Fri 12:28 pm
    Ashker, Laine Riviera OP-A Fri 10:16 am Sat 02:02 pm Sat 01:48 pm
    Ashker, Laine Lost In Ireland CIC1* Fri 01:38 pm Sat 09:14 am Fri 04:21 pm
    Ashker, Laine Calling All Comets CIC1* Fri 03:22 pm Sat 09:42 am Fri 05:00 pm
    Ashker, Laine Suite One OT-B Sat 03:22 pm Sat 05:12 pm Sat 04:58 pm
    Ashker, Laine Sea Of Champagne ON-A Sun 09:54 am Sun 12:26 pm Sun 12:12 pm
    Ashker, Valerie Last Comet Shining TR-B Sun 08:36 am Sun 11:28 am Sun 11:14 am
    Baker, Edward Fernhill Casper ON-C Sun 01:30 pm Sun 03:26 pm Sun 03:12 pm
    Baker, Shanon Ballingowan Zeal OI Fri 08:07 am Sat 12:02 pm Fri 01:58 pm
    Baker, Shanon Lansdownne OI Fri 11:12 am Sat 12:58 pm Fri 03:04 pm
    Barr, Fylicia SomeTrickSomewhere OP-B Fri 02:44 pm Sat 02:36 pm Sat 02:22 pm
    Bayley, Brooke Unbroken TR-B Sun 08:06 am Sun 11:08 am Sun 10:54 am
    Berreth, Lindsay Oh So Extreme NR-B Sun 12:24 pm Sun 03:44 pm Sun 03:30 pm
    Bivens, Dana My Boy Tex OT-A Sat 03:14 pm Sat 04:58 pm Sat 04:44 pm
    Blackmer, Kerry Bishop ON-A Sun 10:12 am Sun 12:38 pm Sun 12:24 pm
    Blaylock, Darcy Over to Hue JON-A Sun 09:48 am Sun 12:36 pm Sun 12:22 pm
    Bonds, Denise E Racer NR-C Sun 01:48 pm Sun 04:40 pm Sun 04:26 pm
    Bonner, Ashley Cruise Over Clover PR Sat 01:04 pm Sat 03:26 pm Sat 03:12 pm
    Borun, Amy Ruth Vitalis OP-B Fri 01:48 pm Sat 02:26 pm Sat 02:12 pm
    Bourke, Timothy Test Ride CIC2* Fri 08:00 am    
    Bourke, Timothy Looks Quality OP-A Fri 09:24 am Sat 01:58 pm Sat 01:44 pm
    Bradshaw, Brittany Tilt-A-Whirl JON-B Sun 10:42 am Sun 02:14 pm Sun 01:58 pm
    Brister, Charles San Suki OI Fri 09:30 am Sat 12:28 pm Fri 02:31 pm
    Broggini, Francesca Petit Bleu Marine CIC2* Fri 11:08 am Sat 11:20 am Fri 01:10 pm
    Broggini, Francesca Esuberanza ON-B Sun 09:36 am Sun 01:20 pm Sun 01:06 pm
    Brown, Lila Manchester TR-B Sun 09:12 am Sun 11:52 am Sun 11:38 am
    Byyny, Jan Volcan de Caverie CIC2* Fri 11:00 am Sat 11:18 am Fri 01:07 pm
    Byyny, Jan Kortina ON-A Sun 09:42 am Sun 12:24 pm Sun 12:10 pm
    Calvert, Kate Jet TR-A Sun 08:06 am Sun 10:16 am Sun 10:02 am
    Calvo, Martina Jafar NR-C Sun 02:30 pm Sun 04:54 pm Sun 04:40 pm
    Cauffman, Stephanie Woodstock's Little Nev CIC1* Fri 04:04 pm Sat 09:48 am Fri 05:18 pm
    Cauffman, Stephanie Lamondale Florinia OT-A Sat 02:32 pm Sat 04:36 pm Sat 04:22 pm
    Cecere, Kim Landmark's Monaco CIC2* Fri 10:08 am Sat 11:00 am Fri 12:46 pm
    Cecere, Kim Landmark's Vegas Vision ON-B Sun 10:24 am Sun 01:36 pm Sun 01:22 pm
    Chadderton, Kate Bright Opposition OT-A Sat 03:32 pm Sat 05:06 pm Sat 04:52 pm
    Champagne, Bradley Wallaroo W OP-A Fri 09:08 am Sat 01:54 pm Sat 01:40 pm
    Chang, Hanna Daddy's Diamond JOT-B Sun 08:30 am Sun 11:26 am Sun 11:12 am
    Chauvin, Cherie No Objection TR-A Sun 08:00 am Sun 10:14 am Sun 10:00 am
    Chubb, Alison Wakeup TR-B Sun 08:30 am Sun 11:24 am Sun 11:10 am
    Church, Kendall Casanova TR-B Sun 08:48 am Sun 11:36 am Sun 11:22 am
    Church, Sharon Rose and Crown CIC1* Fri 03:29 pm Sat 09:46 am Fri 05:03 pm
    Ciccone, Gabrielle MHF Danger Mouse PR Sat 12:16 pm Sat 03:02 pm Sat 02:48 pm
    Clasing, Daniel MW Gangster's Game OI Fri 08:52 am Sat 12:16 pm Fri 02:16 pm
    Clasing, Daniel Captivate OP-A Fri 10:56 am Sat 02:08 pm Sat 01:54 pm
    Clasing, Kaitlin Cartender de Nyze OI Fri 09:44 am Sat 12:34 pm Fri 02:37 pm
    Clasing, Kaitlin Baloux Lordanos OP-A Fri 11:12 am Sat 01:48 pm Sat 01:34 pm
    Clasing, Kaitlin Warren LVS OP-B Fri 01:32 pm Sat 02:46 pm Sat 02:32 pm
    Clymore, Alexis Salute The Captain JOT-B Sun 08:42 am Sun 11:34 am Sun 11:20 am
    Cobb, Jennifer Little Sorrow CIC1* Fri 02:20 pm Sat 09:28 am Fri 04:42 pm
    Colgan, Ainsley Controlled Neglect JON-B Sun 10:00 am Sun 01:54 pm Sun 01:40 pm
    Collier, Charlotte Fidelius 35 OI Fri 09:15 am Sat 12:24 pm Fri 02:25 pm
    Collier, Charlotte Celtic King ON-C Sun 12:42 pm Sun 02:52 pm Sun 02:38 pm
    Collins, Emily Roxy Hart NR-C Sun 01:54 pm Sun 04:42 pm Sun 04:28 pm
    Collis, Charlotte Automagically OT-B Sat 03:52 pm Sat 05:22 pm Sat 05:08 pm
    Conti, Amanda Griegmeister CIC1* Fri 03:01 pm Sat 09:36 am Fri 04:51 pm
    Cooke, Phoebe Top Gun ON-C Sun 01:18 pm Sun 03:18 pm Sun 03:04 pm
    Cooper, Courtney Count R Lucky Stars CIC2* Fri 08:34 am Sat 10:34 am Fri 12:16 pm
    Cooper, Courtney Tender Bravissimo CIC2* Fri 11:30 am Sat 11:26 am Fri 01:19 pm
    Cooper, Courtney Excel Star If Never CIC1* Fri 03:08 pm Sat 09:38 am Fri 04:54 pm
    Cooper, Courtney Caia Z OT-B Sat 02:04 pm Sat 04:20 pm Sat 04:06 pm
    Cooper, Courtney Excel Star Fun Guy ON-B Sun 11:00 am Sun 01:44 pm Sun 01:28 pm
    Cotero, Daniela Con E TR-B Sun 08:12 am Sun 11:12 am Sun 10:58 am
    Cotter, Fiona Miltown Malbay PR Sat 01:12 pm Sat 03:36 pm Sat 03:22 pm
    Cousins, Sarah Herculon CIC2* Fri 10:38 am Sat 11:10 am Fri 12:58 pm
    Cousins, Sarah Sneaky Rascal OT-A Sat 01:50 pm Sat 04:12 pm Sat 03:58 pm
    Cowles, Kathryn (K.C.) Echo ON-C Sun 12:48 pm Sun 02:56 pm Sun 02:42 pm
    Daratony, Cierra Rio De Janeiro JYOP Sat 12:48 pm Sat 03:16 pm Sat 03:02 pm
    Davenport, Lindy Allie JYOP Sat 12:16 pm Sat 03:00 pm Sat 02:46 pm
    DeLaney, Katherine Canto Royale JYOP Sat 01:04 pm Sat 03:24 pm Sat 03:10 pm
    Decker, Skyler Excel Star Eminem m2s ON-B Sun 09:54 am Sun 01:28 pm Sun 01:14 pm
    Dequaine, Amber Minnesota Miss TR-B Sun 08:18 am Sun 11:16 am Sun 11:02 am
    Douzant, Martin Frame Loriot 371 OT-B Sat 03:46 pm Sat 05:20 pm Sat 05:06 pm
    Douzant, Martin Frame Bold Mark ON-D Sun 12:36 pm Sun 03:54 pm Sun 03:40 pm
    Douzant, Martin Sommersby ON-D Sun 01:00 pm Sun 03:04 pm Sun 02:50 pm
    Dunn, Ingrid Ruby Redbird NR-A Sun 12:12 pm Sun 02:50 pm Sun 02:36 pm
    Ebzery, Jessica Share Option TR-B Sun 08:24 am Sun 11:20 am Sun 11:06 am
    Ehlers, Christine Cloudy Times ON-D Sun 12:48 pm Sun 03:58 pm Sun 03:44 pm
    Ellis, Natalie Just Bailey TR-A Sun 08:36 am Sun 10:36 am Sun 10:22 am
    Ennis, Jules Cooley O OI Fri 10:41 am Sat 12:48 pm Fri 02:52 pm
    Epstein, Natalie Miller Fanta OT-A Sat 01:56 pm Sat 04:14 pm Sat 04:00 pm
    Epstein, Natalie Miller Lickity Split OT-B Sat 02:52 pm Sat 04:56 pm Sat 04:42 pm
    Erickson, Carina Digby JOT-B Sun 08:00 am Sun 11:06 am Sun 10:52 am
    Evans, Therese Beechfields Skyfall OP-B Fri 02:36 pm Sat 02:34 pm Sat 02:20 pm
    Farley, Mia BGS Firecracker OI Fri 10:12 am Sat 12:38 pm Fri 02:40 pm
    Favre, Leslie Remington OT-A Sat 02:08 pm Sat 04:18 pm Sat 04:04 pm
    Fitzhugh, Anna Believe It or Not OT-A Sat 02:26 pm Sat 04:32 pm Sat 04:18 pm
    Franks, April Pots and Pans CIC1* Fri 02:13 pm Sat 09:26 am Fri 04:39 pm
    Fredrick, Leslie MTF Hightower TR-A Sun 08:42 am Sun 10:40 am Sun 10:26 am
    Freeman, Ariana Piper Saratoga ON-A Sun 10:36 am Sun 12:54 pm Sun 12:40 pm
    Fulton, Grace Yippee Ki Yay CIC1* Fri 02:06 pm Sat 09:24 am Fri 04:36 pm
    Fulton, Stephen Leo the Lion Hearted OT-B Sat 03:58 pm Sat 05:24 pm Sat 05:10 pm
    Gallagher, Susan Chacco Chip NR-C Sun 01:42 pm Sun 04:38 pm Sun 04:24 pm
    Gehris, Suzy Steddy Eddy NR-C Sun 02:06 pm Sun 04:46 pm Sun 04:32 pm
    Gendal, Lila BT Just A Rebel OI Fri 10:26 am Sat 12:42 pm Fri 02:46 pm
    Geyer, Amanda Austin NR-A Sun 12:24 pm Sun 02:58 pm Sun 02:44 pm
    Ghadban, Mary Ann Capture the Spirit NR-B Sun 12:42 pm Sun 03:56 pm Sun 03:42 pm
    Grabaskas, Olivia One and Only JYOP Sat 01:36 pm Sat 03:34 pm Sat 03:20 pm
    Gray, Devon Harley D JON-B Sun 10:06 am Sun 01:56 pm Sun 01:42 pm
    Gray, Karleigh Rhumba BCF TR-A Sun 09:12 am Sun 11:00 am Sun 10:46 am
    Gray, Karleigh Bourbon Street NR-A Sun 12:36 pm Sun 03:06 pm Sun 02:52 pm
    Gray, Kristen Corsen SR OP-A Fri 11:28 am Sat 02:12 pm Sat 01:58 pm
    Greenway, Sarah LF Athena ON-D Sun 01:18 pm Sun 04:18 pm Sun 04:04 pm
    Gumbiner, Sara Polaris OI Fri 10:19 am Sat 12:40 pm Fri 02:43 pm
    Guy, Karri A. Melchoir ON-B Sun 09:48 am Sun 01:26 pm Sun 01:12 pm
    Guy, Steven Amaretto ON-D Sun 12:12 pm Sun 03:36 pm Sun 03:22 pm
    Hamel, Emily Fernhill Let's Face It OP-A Fri 10:48 am Sat 01:40 pm Sat 01:26 pm
    Hamel, Emily Fernhill Pick Pocket OP-B Fri 02:52 pm Sat 02:40 pm Sat 02:26 pm
    Hannum, Chloe Santa's Playboy JOT-A Sun 08:30 am Sun 10:38 am Sun 10:24 am
    Harangozo, Sofie Big Bad Tattoo JON-A Sun 10:06 am Sun 12:48 pm Sun 12:34 pm
    Hayworth, Ashlyn Borasco OP-A Fri 11:36 am Sat 02:14 pm Sat 02:00 pm
    Hebets, Brittany MTF Bugatti CIC1* Fri 03:43 pm Sat 09:50 am Fri 05:09 pm
    Heitzenrater, Cassidy Go Devil Go ON-B Sun 10:54 am Sun 01:40 pm Sun 01:26 pm
    Hicks, Kate Rhea ON-B Sun 10:00 am Sun 01:30 pm Sun 01:16 pm
    Horwith, Allison More Zen Ready TR-B Sun 08:42 am Sun 11:32 am Sun 11:18 am
    Howell, Olivia PL Lucky Valentine TR-B Sun 08:00 am Sun 11:04 am Sun 10:50 am
    Hunsberger, Melissa Rule of Thumb OP-A Fri 09:40 am Sat 01:50 pm Sat 01:36 pm
    Hunsberger, Melissa Ballaghmore Castle C OP-B Fri 01:08 pm Sat 02:48 pm Sat 02:34 pm
    Hutchings-Sebring, Juli Welbourne CIC1* Fri 03:57 pm Sat 09:56 am Fri 05:15 pm
    Icke Voss, Skyeler Argyle CIC2* Fri 08:26 am Sat 10:32 am Fri 12:13 pm
    Johnson, Cali Black Label CIC1* Fri 01:52 pm Sat 09:18 am Fri 04:27 pm
    Jones, Campbell Aura CF JON-A Sun 09:36 am Sun 12:28 pm Sun 12:14 pm
    Jones, Campbell Sophie JON-B Sun 10:54 am Sun 02:18 pm Sun 02:04 pm
    Jones, Ella Rae Waverly Fields Kaylou JON-A Sun 10:24 am Sun 01:00 pm Sun 12:46 pm
    Jones, Emma Union Jack ON-A Sun 10:18 am Sun 12:42 pm Sun 12:28 pm
    Jones, Timothy Ironman OI Fri 11:04 am Sat 12:56 pm Fri 03:01 pm
    Kane, Sarah Thunderfeet NR-A Sun 12:48 pm Sun 03:16 pm Sun 03:00 pm
    Kasley , Addison Rocking Valay JON-B Sun 09:48 am Sun 01:50 pm Sun 01:36 pm
    Keller, Hannah Cavalier OT-A Sat 02:38 pm Sat 04:40 pm Sat 04:26 pm
    Kelley, Lindsay Cooley Romance ON-D Sun 01:36 pm Sun 04:26 pm Sun 04:12 pm
    Keyhani, Dariush Just A Little Luxury JON-A Sun 09:42 am Sun 12:32 pm Sun 12:18 pm
    Khan, Julia Yet To Be JOT-A Sun 08:24 am Sun 10:34 am Sun 10:20 am
    Kidwell, William Tremolo JOT-A Sun 09:06 am Sun 11:02 am Sun 10:48 am
    Kieffer, Lauren Veronica CIC2* Fri 08:19 am Sat 10:30 am Fri 12:10 pm
    Kieffer, Lauren Landmark's Apollo OP-A Fri 09:32 am Sat 01:46 pm Sat 01:32 pm
    Kieffer, Lauren Vermiculus CIC2* Fri 11:15 am Sat 11:22 am Fri 01:13 pm
    Kieffer, Lauren Get Gaudi OT-A Sat 02:50 pm Sat 04:22 pm Sat 04:08 pm
    Kieffer, Lauren Hindine OT-B Sat 03:28 pm Sat 05:14 pm Sat 05:00 pm
    Klemanski, Hayden Tidal Waves JON-A Sun 10:18 am Sun 12:56 pm Sun 12:42 pm
    Klugman, Ema Joker's Win CIC2* Fri 10:45 am Sat 11:14 am Fri 01:01 pm
    Knowles, Maya Junebug JON-A Sun 10:36 am Sun 01:08 pm Sun 12:54 pm
    Kogut, Katherine Golden Beach Bum ON-A Sun 10:48 am Sun 01:02 pm Sun 12:48 pm
    Kress, Annabelle Canny Calypso JOT-B Sun 09:06 am Sun 11:50 am Sun 11:36 am
    Kriegel Trier, Ashley Quality Vintage ON-C Sun 01:06 pm Sun 03:08 pm Sun 02:54 pm
    Kuntz, Brittany Heat Inndex CIC1* Fri 01:24 pm Sat 09:08 am Fri 04:12 pm
    LaVallee, Kate Maybelline Cover Girl TR-A Sun 09:06 am Sun 10:56 am Sun 10:42 am
    Law, Victoria #NowTrending OT-A Sat 02:20 pm Sat 04:28 pm Sat 04:14 pm
    Lawson, Anna My Amelia TR-A Sun 08:54 am Sun 10:48 am Sun 10:34 am
    Lazor, Sarah Applaud the Master JON-A Sun 10:00 am Sun 12:44 pm Sun 12:30 pm
    Lee, Fanny B Dreamer OP-B Fri 01:40 pm Sat 02:24 pm Sat 02:10 pm
    Lester, Natalie Flagmount's Patronus Charm CIC2* Fri 09:34 am Sat 10:54 am Fri 12:40 pm
    Lipping, Calli Wild Affair JOT-A Sun 09:00 am Sun 10:58 am Sun 10:44 am
    Little, Marilyn RF Scandalous OI Fri 08:45 am Sat 12:14 pm Fri 02:13 pm
    Lokken, Claire Miss Believer JOT-B Sun 08:36 am Sun 11:30 am Sun 11:16 am
    Lopez, Valerie Master Finnegan NR-A Sun 12:00 pm Sun 02:40 pm Sun 02:26 pm
    Lounsberry, Syrina True Grit JON-B Sun 10:24 am Sun 02:06 pm Sun 01:52 pm
    Loushin, Kimberly Osh Kosh NR-B Sun 12:18 pm Sun 03:42 pm Sun 03:28 pm
    Luria, Margot Truly Wonderful JYOP Sat 12:32 pm Sat 03:08 pm Sat 02:54 pm
    Mannix, Lauren Catch The Blues ON-B Sun 09:30 am Sun 01:18 pm Sun 01:04 pm
    Marden , Janet Flagmount's Top Cat OT-B Sat 03:04 pm Sat 05:00 pm Sat 04:46 pm
    Martin, Boyd On Cue OI Fri 08:00 am Sat 12:00 pm Fri 01:55 pm
    Martin, Boyd Tsetserleg CIC2* Fri 08:49 am Sat 10:38 am Fri 12:22 pm
    Martin, Boyd Long Island T OI Fri 09:37 am Sat 12:32 pm Fri 02:34 pm
    Martin, Boyd Ringo Star OP-A Fri 10:08 am Sat 02:00 pm Sat 01:46 pm
    Martin, Boyd Barry CIC2* Fri 10:53 am Sat 11:16 am Fri 01:04 pm
    Martin, Boyd Ray Price OI Fri 11:34 am Sat 01:06 pm Fri 03:13 pm
    Martin, Caroline Cristano Z CIC2* Fri 08:56 am Sat 10:42 am Fri 12:25 pm
    Martin, Caroline Jump Jet CIC2* Fri 11:37 am Sat 11:28 am Fri 01:22 pm
    Martin, Caroline Ferrie's Cello CIC1* Fri 02:54 pm Sat 09:34 am Fri 04:48 pm
    Martin, Kurt Derry Connorsseur OT-A Sat 01:38 pm Sat 04:08 pm Sat 03:54 pm
    Martin, Kurt Talbot County OT-B Sat 02:34 pm Sat 04:44 pm Sat 04:30 pm
    Martin, Taylor Stiletto NR-B Sun 01:18 pm Sun 04:20 pm Sun 04:06 pm
    Mason, Kate Wishing Can Be Fun ON-C Sun 12:30 pm Sun 02:44 pm Sun 02:28 pm
    Mason, Madeline Sense of Perfection ON-D Sun 12:06 pm Sun 03:34 pm Sun 03:20 pm
    Mata Blake, Mia Shannondale Cooley JYOP Sat 12:56 pm Sat 03:20 pm Sat 03:06 pm
    Mattern, Chloe Mystery Machine JON-A Sun 10:12 am Sun 12:52 pm Sun 12:38 pm
    Mattison, McKayla A Sky Full of StarZ JOT-B Sun 08:18 am Sun 11:18 am Sun 11:04 am
    Mazza, Stefanie Brigantine OI Fri 08:30 am Sat 12:08 pm Fri 02:07 pm
    McCall, Shannon TC Drummer Boy NR-C Sun 02:24 pm Sun 04:52 pm Sun 04:38 pm
    McGrain, Morgan Mad Hatter JOT-A Sun 08:48 am Sun 10:50 am Sun 10:36 am
    McKelvy, Margaret Runsonstilts OP-B Fri 01:00 pm Sat 02:20 pm Sat 02:06 pm
    McNally, Melissa Land of Jewels NR-B Sun 12:30 pm Sun 03:48 pm Sun 03:34 pm
    McQuade, LeeAnn Corp Trip PR Sat 12:40 pm Sat 03:14 pm Sat 03:00 pm
    McQuillan, Sean Fulham OT-A Sat 03:26 pm Sat 05:04 pm Sat 04:50 pm
    Meek, Mikayla East of Heaven JON-B Sun 10:48 am Sun 02:16 pm Sun 02:00 pm
    Meek, Nicole Cause I Can NR-A Sun 12:18 pm Sun 02:54 pm Sun 02:40 pm
    Moguel, Daniela Cecelia CIC2* Fri 10:30 am Sat 11:08 am Fri 12:55 pm
    Molde, Brooke Groundwork PR Sat 12:48 pm Sat 03:18 pm Sat 03:04 pm
    Mollett, Darrin Beverly's Get Even OT-A Sat 01:32 pm Sat 04:06 pm Sat 03:52 pm
    Mollett, Darrin Beverly's Clueso OT-B Sat 02:16 pm Sat 04:42 pm Sat 04:28 pm
    Mollett, Darrin Beverly's Bebop OT-B Sat 03:10 pm Sat 05:26 pm Sat 05:12 pm
    Moore, James DeAngelo ON-D Sun 12:18 pm Sun 03:40 pm Sun 03:26 pm
    Moran, McKenna Friday Night Lights ON-A Sun 10:00 am Sun 12:30 pm Sun 12:16 pm
    Moravec, Cindi Holloway ON-A Sun 10:30 am Sun 12:50 pm Sun 12:36 pm
    Murphy, Erin Table Talk ON-A Sun 10:06 am Sun 12:34 pm Sun 12:20 pm
    Narrow, Rachel Uncle Eddy NR-C Sun 01:36 pm Sun 04:36 pm Sun 04:22 pm
    Niles, Abigail Carrick Finest Lad JYOP Sat 12:24 pm Sat 03:04 pm Sat 02:50 pm
    Niles, Abigail Delight JOT-A Sun 08:06 am Sun 10:22 am Sun 10:08 am
    Nolt, Devon Little Brooke Cruise NR-A Sun 11:54 am Sun 02:36 pm Sun 02:22 pm
    Nolt, Devon Veni Vidi Vici NR-B Sun 01:00 pm Sun 04:08 pm Sun 03:54 pm
    Noonan, Benjamin Keep Kitty JOT-B Sun 08:06 am Sun 11:10 am Sun 10:56 am
    Noonan, Bridget BoJangles JOT-A Sun 08:42 am Sun 10:46 am Sun 10:32 am
    O'Connor, David HARBOUR PILOT OP-A Fri 08:52 am Sat 01:52 pm Sat 01:38 pm
    O'Donoghue, Meghan Sun Nature OT-B Sat 02:46 pm Sat 04:52 pm Sat 04:38 pm
    O'Neil, Delaney An Irish Blessing TR-A Sun 08:12 am Sun 10:20 am Sun 10:06 am
    O'Neill, Peggy Cottons Secret NR-C Sun 01:24 pm Sun 04:32 pm Sun 04:18 pm
    Oxley, Taylor Careful Carol OI Fri 10:49 am Sat 12:50 pm Fri 02:55 pm
    Oxley, Taylor Clever Deception OP-B Fri 12:52 pm Sat 02:18 pm Sat 02:04 pm
    Oxley, Taylor Raise Your Glass OT-A Sat 03:20 pm Sat 05:02 pm Sat 04:48 pm
    Parilla, Maddie Lonesome Irish Dawn ON-B Sun 10:06 am Sun 01:32 pm Sun 01:18 pm
    Pendleton, Isabel Not Without Me TR-B Sun 08:54 am Sun 11:40 am Sun 11:26 am
    Pendleton, Mike Esquire ON-A Sun 09:30 am Sun 01:24 pm Sun 01:10 pm
    Pendleton, Mike O Bea Brave ON-B Sun 10:30 am Sun 02:04 pm Sun 01:50 pm
    Pendleton, Mike Woodstock Easy ON-C Sun 12:06 pm Sun 03:30 pm Sun 03:16 pm
    Pendleton, Mike Copper Classic ON-D Sun 12:42 pm Sun 04:28 pm Sun 04:14 pm
    Peterson, Alexandra Captain Crunch ON-D Sun 01:30 pm Sun 04:24 pm Sun 04:10 pm
    Petraitis, Viktorija Our Little Secret JON-A Sun 10:42 am Sun 01:10 pm Sun 12:56 pm
    Phillips, Lainey Padi's Celtic Measure JON-B Sun 10:12 am Sun 01:58 pm Sun 01:44 pm
    Pitcher, Samantha Waffles a la Dim NR-B Sun 12:12 pm Sun 03:38 pm Sun 03:24 pm
    Porter, Annie Watson NR-A Sun 12:06 pm Sun 02:46 pm Sun 02:30 pm
    Preston, Maxine Shannondale Magnum CIC1* Fri 02:27 pm Sat 09:30 am Fri 04:45 pm
    Proffitt, Maggie Wallstreet Melody JOT-A Sun 08:00 am Sun 10:18 am Sun 10:04 am
    Putz, Courtney Cash Advance ON-C Sun 12:24 pm Sun 02:38 pm Sun 02:24 pm
    Rae, Autumn Indigo-H ON-B Sun 10:48 am Sun 01:38 pm Sun 01:24 pm
    Rees, James Lucy NR-B Sun 01:06 pm Sun 04:12 pm Sun 03:58 pm
    Rescino, Emily Comin' In Hot OT-A Sat 02:14 pm Sat 04:24 pm Sat 04:10 pm
    Rhodes-Bosch, Stephanie Thrill Seeker OT-B Sat 02:22 pm Sat 04:34 pm Sat 04:20 pm
    Rhodes-Bosch, Stephanie Abstract Cape ON-D Sun 12:30 pm Sun 03:46 pm Sun 03:32 pm
    Rogers, Gabriella Epona's Mighty Warrior JOT-B Sun 09:00 am Sun 11:46 am Sun 11:32 am
    Rold, Makenna Test Ride CIC1* Fri 12:37 pm    
    Rosenberg, Hannah Read The Will TR-B Sun 09:06 am Sun 11:48 am Sun 11:34 am
    Rosenblatt, Victoria Centerfold CIC1* Fri 01:31 pm Sat 09:12 am Fri 04:18 pm
    Ross, Jacqui Smoke and Mirrors CIC1* Fri 03:15 pm Sat 09:40 am Fri 04:57 pm
    Roth, Goldie Rain Dancer TR-A Sun 08:24 am Sun 10:28 am Sun 10:14 am
    Rozga, Jillian Angel in Disguise JON-A Sun 10:30 am Sun 01:04 pm Sun 12:50 pm
    Ruane, Amanda Bally Lord Who TR-A Sun 09:00 am Sun 10:52 am Sun 10:38 am
    Rutherford, Meigs Formal Affair JON-B Sun 10:36 am Sun 02:10 pm Sun 01:56 pm
    Rutledge, Cassie Connect the Dots JOT-B Sun 08:54 am Sun 11:42 am Sun 11:28 am
    Rutledge, Ciana Daybreak JON-B Sun 10:18 am Sun 02:00 pm Sun 01:46 pm
    Rutledge, Colleen Your A to Z's OI Fri 09:22 am Sat 12:26 pm Fri 02:28 pm
    Rutledge, Colleen C Me Fly OP-A Fri 10:32 am Sat 01:38 pm Sat 01:24 pm
    Rutledge, Colleen Cooley Ironic OP-B Fri 01:24 pm Sat 02:38 pm Sat 02:24 pm
    Rutledge, Colleen Astute ON-B Sun 09:42 am Sun 01:22 pm Sun 01:08 pm
    Saccardi, June Daring Duchess ON-C Sun 12:36 pm Sun 02:48 pm Sun 02:34 pm
    Sacksen, Alexandra One Wild Kitty OT-A Sat 02:56 pm Sat 04:50 pm Sat 04:36 pm
    Sanders, Olivia Renmore CIC2* Fri 10:15 am Sat 11:02 am Fri 12:49 pm
    Sarnoff, Claudia Callan Quinto CIC1* Fri 01:45 pm Sat 09:16 am Fri 04:24 pm
    Savory, Kathy Annie NR-C Sun 01:30 pm Sun 04:34 pm Sun 04:20 pm
    Schlachter, Kristin Arriving ON-C Sun 01:12 pm Sun 03:14 pm Sun 02:58 pm
    Schmidt, Keara Joey G CIC1* Fri 01:10 pm Sat 09:04 am Fri 04:06 pm
    Schnitzer, Allyssa Call Me Cricket JON-B Sun 09:36 am Sun 01:46 pm Sun 01:30 pm
    Schultz, Sydney Baciami JON-A Sun 10:48 am Sun 01:14 pm Sun 12:58 pm
    Scott, Madeline Annaghs spirit OP-A Fri 11:20 am Sat 02:10 pm Sat 01:56 pm
    Scovil, Lexi Chico's Man VDF Z OI Fri 10:34 am Sat 12:46 pm Fri 02:49 pm
    Seger, Yvette Finders Keepers NR-B Sun 12:48 pm Sun 04:00 pm Sun 03:46 pm
    Sendak, Courtney DGE TheManInTheGlass CIC2* Fri 11:23 am Sat 11:24 am Fri 01:16 pm
    Sendak, Courtney DGE Kiss Prints CIC1* Fri 03:50 pm Sat 09:52 am Fri 05:12 pm
    Shaffer, Abigail Mischevious Delight NR-C Sun 02:12 pm Sun 04:48 pm Sun 04:34 pm
    Sharkey, Allison Fling JOT-A Sun 08:36 am Sun 10:42 am Sun 10:28 am
    Shearin, Sarah Volturno's Evening Star CIC1* Fri 01:03 pm Sat 09:02 am Fri 04:03 pm
    Sherman, Molly Winsome CIC1* Fri 12:56 pm Sat 09:00 am Fri 04:00 pm
    Shilling, Emily Pirate JYOP Sat 01:28 pm Sat 03:32 pm Sat 03:18 pm
    Shinn, Sydney Paprika CIC1* Fri 01:17 pm Sat 09:06 am Fri 04:09 pm
    Shipe, Ali Unforgettable JON-A Sun 09:54 am Sun 12:40 pm Sun 12:26 pm
    Siegmund, Heidi Ducati GT Z OT-B Sat 02:28 pm Sat 04:38 pm Sat 04:24 pm
    Sigsbee, Joa Bold Tiger PR Sat 12:24 pm Sat 03:06 pm Sat 02:52 pm
    Silliman, Caitlin Hula Bronzer ON-C Sun 12:12 pm Sun 02:32 pm Sun 02:18 pm
    Silliman, Caitlin Shannondale Cerano ON-D Sun 01:06 pm Sun 04:10 pm Sun 03:56 pm
    Simmons, Hannah Flamenca MS ON-A Sun 09:36 am Sun 01:06 pm Sun 12:52 pm
    Simmons, Hannah Kiara ON-B Sun 10:42 am Sun 02:02 pm Sun 01:48 pm
    Simmons, Hannah Born a Hero ON-D Sun 12:00 pm Sun 03:32 pm Sun 03:18 pm
    Simmons, Rebekah Don Mac OT-A Sat 02:02 pm Sat 04:16 pm Sat 04:02 pm
    Simmons, Rebekah Lugansk OT-B Sat 02:58 pm Sat 05:10 pm Sat 04:56 pm
    Simpson, Curran Fernhill Flame NR-B Sun 12:54 pm Sun 04:04 pm Sun 03:50 pm
    Small, Maya Judge Puttnam JOT-B Sun 08:12 am Sun 11:14 am Sun 11:00 am
    Smith, Allison Finesse ON-D Sun 01:24 pm Sun 04:22 pm Sun 04:08 pm
    Solomon, Claire Fernhill Finesse TR-B Sun 09:00 am Sun 11:44 am Sun 11:30 am
    Solomon, Sydney Qui Luma CIC1* Fri 01:59 pm Sat 09:22 am Fri 04:30 pm
    Soresi, Mark V. Geoffrey a Giraffe from Africa TR-A Sun 08:48 am Sun 10:44 am Sun 10:30 am
    Speck, Braden American Fortitude JOT-A Sun 08:54 am Sun 10:54 am Sun 10:40 am
    Spiropoulos, Nicole Its Five O'clock Somewhere ON-A Sun 10:42 am Sun 12:58 pm Sun 12:44 pm
    Springer, Allison Business Ben OI Fri 09:07 am Sat 12:20 pm Fri 02:22 pm
    Springer, Allison Unbridled Numbers OP-A Fri 10:24 am Sat 02:04 pm Sat 01:50 pm
    Springer, Allison Crystal Crescent Moon OT-A Sat 03:02 pm Sat 04:30 pm Sat 04:16 pm
    Springer, Allison Vindakova OT-B Sat 03:34 pm Sat 05:16 pm Sat 05:02 pm
    Stempien, Patti Hold that Halo JON-B Sun 09:54 am Sun 01:52 pm Sun 01:38 pm
    Stone, Abbey Indiana II JOT-A Sun 08:12 am Sun 10:26 am Sun 10:12 am
    Stone Bourke, Marley LVS Dassett Charisma CIC2* Fri 09:11 am Sat 10:46 am Fri 12:31 pm
    Strawbridge, Julia Balmoral Oakey OT-B Sat 03:16 pm Sat 05:08 pm Sat 04:54 pm
    Stremple, Sophie Amber Coast JON-B Sun 10:30 am Sun 02:08 pm Sun 01:54 pm
    Sumner, Lauren Crossfire CIC1* Fri 03:36 pm Sat 09:58 am Fri 05:06 pm
    Sutherland, Devon Barnaby NR-B Sun 01:12 pm Sun 04:16 pm Sun 04:02 pm
    Symansky, Lynn Donner OI Fri 08:22 am Sat 12:06 pm Fri 02:04 pm
    Tett, Alexandra Hawk's Cay OI Fri 08:37 am Sat 12:12 pm Fri 02:10 pm
    Thompson, Paige Wreckless of Zipping JYOP Sat 01:12 pm Sat 03:28 pm Sat 03:14 pm
    Thumma, Danielle Relatively Ryker TR-A Sun 08:18 am Sun 10:24 am Sun 10:10 am
    Tisckos, Claire Abecca GS ON-B Sun 10:18 am Sun 01:34 pm Sun 01:20 pm
    Toms, Francesca Top Secret NR-A Sun 01:00 pm Sun 03:24 pm Sun 03:10 pm
    Tracy, Kendyl Uptown Indy OP-B Fri 01:16 pm Sat 02:22 pm Sat 02:08 pm
    Tracy, Kendyl Bobbie Burns ON-C Sun 01:24 pm Sun 03:22 pm Sun 03:08 pm
    Trautmann, Jennifer Norman NR-B Sun 12:36 pm Sun 03:52 pm Sun 03:38 pm
    Vasconez Egred, Christian He's Way Too Sexy OT-A Sat 01:44 pm Sat 04:10 pm Sat 03:56 pm
    Vasconez Egred, Christian CID Donnie D OT-B Sat 02:40 pm Sat 04:48 pm Sat 04:34 pm
    Vasquez, Leah Case Clocker NR-A Sun 01:06 pm Sun 03:28 pm Sun 03:14 pm
    Volpe, Ashleigh Alkane ON-C Sun 12:54 pm Sun 03:00 pm Sun 02:46 pm
    Walton, Michael Brave New World CIC2* Fri 09:41 am Sat 10:58 am Fri 12:43 pm
    Weaver, Robyn Finola ON-D Sun 01:12 pm Sun 04:14 pm Sun 04:00 pm
    Weil, Erin Potentate NR-A Sun 12:54 pm Sun 03:20 pm Sun 03:06 pm
    Welch, Christina We Will JON-A Sun 10:54 am Sun 01:16 pm Sun 01:00 pm
    White, Sharon Cooley On Show OI Fri 08:15 am Sat 12:04 pm Fri 02:01 pm
    White, Sharon Fashionably Late OI Fri 11:19 am Sat 01:02 pm Fri 03:07 pm
    White, Sharon Highlife's Je T'aime OP-B Fri 12:44 pm Sat 02:16 pm Sat 02:02 pm
    Wiesman, Linden Cruising For Gold PR Sat 12:32 pm Sat 03:10 pm Sat 02:56 pm
    Wietbrock, Sarah Dromolin TR-A Sun 08:30 am Sun 10:32 am Sun 10:18 am
    Wikstrom, Alexandra Change Order CIC2* Fri 10:23 am Sat 11:06 am Fri 12:52 pm
    Wildasin, Arden Sunday Times CIC2* Fri 09:26 am Sat 10:52 am Fri 12:37 pm
    Wildasin, Arden Southern Sun OP-A Fri 11:04 am Sat 01:44 pm Sat 01:30 pm
    Wildasin, Arden KINEO OP-B Fri 02:04 pm Sat 02:44 pm Sat 02:30 pm
    Wilks, Rachel Great Expectations CIC2* Fri 08:41 am Sat 10:36 am Fri 12:19 pm
    Wilks, Rachel Truly Wiley OP-B Fri 02:12 pm Sat 02:30 pm Sat 02:16 pm
    Willham, Michael Fernhill Cayenne OI Fri 09:00 am Sat 12:18 pm Fri 02:19 pm
    Williams, Mackenzie Get Serious OT-A Sat 02:44 pm Sat 04:46 pm Sat 04:32 pm
    Willis, Victoria Wasabi Monster JYOP Sat 12:40 pm Sat 03:12 pm Sat 02:58 pm
    Wisniewski, Nicole Compromise Elsewhere PR Sat 12:56 pm Sat 03:22 pm Sat 03:08 pm
    Wolsk, Claire Arnold the Terminator JON-B Sun 09:42 am Sun 01:48 pm Sun 01:34 pm
    Wood, Ryan Insuspense ON-A Sun 09:24 am Sun 01:12 pm Sun 01:02 pm
    Wood, Ryan HHS Ontario ON-A Sun 09:48 am Sun 01:42 pm Sun 01:32 pm
    Wood, Ryan Eiffel ON-B Sun 10:12 am Sun 02:12 pm Sun 02:02 pm
    Wood, Ryan Tullabeg Dilson ON-B Sun 10:36 am Sun 02:42 pm Sun 02:32 pm
    Wood, Ryan Shannondale Julius ON-B Sun 11:06 am Sun 03:12 pm Sun 03:02 pm
    Wood, Ryan Mystic Hazzard ON-C Sun 12:00 pm Sun 03:50 pm Sun 03:36 pm
    Wood, Ryan The Optimist ON-D Sun 12:24 pm Sun 04:30 pm Sun 04:16 pm
    Woods, Lindsay Hot Rod Power NR-C Sun 02:18 pm Sun 04:50 pm Sun 04:36 pm
    Zolet, Caitlin Trace of Gunsmoke NR-A Sun 12:42 pm Sun 03:10 pm Sun 02:56 pm
    Zolet, Caitlin Kynynmont's Cassidy NR-C Sun 02:00 pm Sun 04:44 pm Sun 04:30 pm
    Zuschlag, Will Quintana K OP-A Fri 09:00 am Sat 01:42 pm Sat 01:28 pm
    Zuschlag, Will RF Southern Command OP-B Fri 02:20 pm Sat 02:42 pm Sat 02:28 pm
  •  

    Please email This email address is being protected from spambots. You need JavaScript enabled to view it. to reserve a slot for your FEI arrival exam if arriving Friday. Reservations will NOT be taken over the phone.

    THURSDAY

    Noon – 5:00 Arrival Exams

    4:30 – 5:30 FEI Arena Familiarization

     

    FRIDAY

    7:30 – Noon Arrival Exams (by reservation)

    DRESSAGE

    Ring 1

    8:00                 CIC2 Test Ride

    8:19-11:37       CIC2 Gretchen Butts & Pam Wiedemann

    12:37               CIC1 Test Ride

    12:56 – 4:11    CIC1 Gretchen Butts & Pam Wiedemann

    Ring 2 Cathy Slaterbeck

    8:52 – 11:44    OP-A

    12:44– 3:00     OP-B

    Ring 3 Jan Conlon

    8:00 – 11:40    OI

    Stadium

    12:10 – 1:22    CIC2

    1:52 – 3:16      OI

    4:00 – 5:20      CIC1

     

    SATURDAY

    DRESSAGE

    Ring 1             Gretchen Butts

    12:16 – 1:04    PR

    1:24 – 3:18      OT-A

    Ring 2             Cathy Slaterbeck

    12:16 – 1:44    JYOP

    2:04 – 3:52      OT-B

    Stadium

    1:24 – 2:36      OP

    2:46 – 3:20      PR/JYOP

    3:50 – 5:08      OT

    Cross Country

    9:00 – 10:00    CIC1

    10:30 – 11:30 CIC2

    12:00 – 1:10    OI

    1:40 – 2:50      OP

    3:00 – 3:34      PR/JYOP

    4:04 – 5:30      OT

     

    SUNDAY

    DRESSAGE

    Ring 1 Pam Wiedemann

    8:00 – 9:12      JOT-A

    9:30 – 11:12    ON-B

    11:12 – 12:12  Lunch

    12:12 – 1:24    NR-B

    Ring 2 Gretchen Butts

    8:00 – 9:18      TR-A

    9:36 – 11:00    JON-A

    11:00 – 12:00  Lunch

    12:00 – 1:36    ON-D

    Ring 3 Jan Conlon

    8:00 – 9:18      TR-B

    9:36 – 11:00    JON-B

    11:00 – 12:00  Lunch

    12:00 – 1:36    ON-C

    Ring 4 Cathy Slaterbeck

    8:00 – 9:12      JOT-B

    9:24 – 10:54    ON-A

    10:54 – 11:54 Lunch

    11:54 – 1:12    NR-A

    1:24 – 2:36      NR-C

    Stadium

    10:00 – 11:40 Training

    12:10 – 4:40    Novice

    Cross Country

    10:14 – 12:54 Training

    12:24 – 4:54    Novice

     

     

  • This is the list of TIP numbers recorded as of 4:45 PM on 7/9. If your OTTB has a TIP number, please email it to us by midnight Wednesday, July 11 to be included in consideration for Jockey Club TIP awards.

     

    NAME Horse Div Junior TIP Number
    Adamson, Michelle A Taboo Question N   300016243
    Anderson, Ava Tell ' M Nothin P Junior 300018866
    Ashker, Laine Call Him Paddy CIC2*   300018883
    Ashker, Laine Calling All Comets CIC1*   300003450
    Ashker, Laine Sea Of Champagne ON   300018881
    Ashker, Valerie Last Comet Shining T   300018492
    Berreth, Lindsay Oh So Extreme N   300000203
    Byyny, Jan Dashwood T   300011892
    Conti, Amanda Griegmeister CIC1*   300013883
    Cousins, Sarah Sneaky Rascal T   300017444
    Freeman, Ariana Piper Saratoga N   300019317
    Gehris, Suzy Steddy Eddy N   300015650
    Horwith, Allison More Zen Ready T   300017032
    Lawson, Anna My Amelia T   300018189
    McNally, Melissa Land of Jewels N   300013983
    Meek, Mikayla East of Heaven N Junior 300013156
    Molde, Brooke Groundwork P   300003606
    Moore, James DeAngelo N   300018109
    Moravec, Cindi Holloway N   300013703
    Murphy, Erin Table Talk N   300014754
    Nolt, Devon Veni Vidi Vici N   300007749
    O'Neill, Peggy Cottons Secret N   300016832
    Pitcher, Samantha Waffles a la Dim N   300003739
    Rhodes-Bosch, Stepha Thrill Seeker T   300018459
    Rhodes-Bosch, Stepha Abstract Cape N   300021209
    Rosenberg, Hannah Read The Will T   300014377
    Rozga, Jillian Angel in Disguise N Junior 300018108
    Rutledge, Colleen Your A to Z's I   300019239
    Schlachter, Kristin Arriving N   300017849
    Springer, Allison Unbridled Numbers P   300009531
    Stremple, Sophie Amber Coast N Junior 300017183
    Sumner, Lauren Crossfire CIC1*   300007794
    Wikstrom, Alexandra Change Order CIC2*   300002464
    Willis, Victoria Wasabi Monster P   300012910
    Wood, Ryan Insuspense N   300019399
  • The Maryland Horse Trials I

    Adamstown, MD

    7/5/2018 to 7/8/2018

    Ride Times (Subject to Change)

    Revised: 07/04/2018 01:33 PM

    PARKING: Madison Fields will be our parking crew this Saturday. Madison Fields provides therapeutic riding services to a variety of clients, including special needs riders and wounded war veterans. Their mission is to foster a nurturing and healing partnership between the horse and rider and to enhance the wellbeing of individuals with special needs.

    On Sunday, our parking crew will be members of The American Legion. The American Legion is the country's largest veteran services organization.

    Rider NameHorseDivisionDressageCross-CountryStadium
    Adamson, Michelle A Taboo Question NR-A Sun 08:06 am Sun 10:26 am Sun 10:14 am
    Anderson, Alexis Holly Golightly OP-B Sat 08:36 am Sat 10:42 am Sat 10:30 am
    Anderson, Alexis Symphony ON-A Sun 09:18 am Sun 11:18 am Sun 11:06 am
    Anderson-Blank, Cindy Wahoo Legal OP-A Sat 08:48 am Sat 10:54 am Sat 10:42 am
    Anderson-Blank, Cindy Windchase Castle Corner M-B Sat 09:48 am Sat 02:26 pm Sat 02:14 pm
    Angulo, Kara Cicero ON-B Sun 09:42 am Sun 11:52 am Sun 11:40 am
    Arnold, Lucy Lapin Rouge JON-A Sun 10:30 am Sun 12:40 pm Sun 12:28 pm
    Ashker, Laine Lost In Ireland OP-A Sat 08:06 am Sat 10:28 am Sat 10:16 am
    Ashker, Laine Calling All Comets OP-B Sat 08:48 am Sat 11:12 am Sat 11:00 am
    Ashker, Laine Call Him Paddy OI Sat 09:36 am Sat 01:06 pm Sat 12:54 pm
    Ashker, Laine Sea Of Champagne OT-A Sat 12:12 pm Sat 03:54 pm Sat 03:42 pm
    Ashker, Laine Riviera OT-B Sat 02:18 pm Sat 04:54 pm Sat 04:42 pm
    Ashker, Laine Suite One OT-B Sat 02:54 pm Sat 05:38 pm Sat 05:26 pm
    Ashker, Valerie Last Comet Shining TR-A Sat 01:18 pm Sat 04:20 pm Sat 04:08 pm
    Ayre, Emma Dad Arewethereyet JYOP Sat 09:00 am Sat 11:44 am Sat 11:32 am
    Ayre, Emma Shepard M-B Sat 10:06 am Sat 02:32 pm Sat 02:20 pm
    BINGHAM, MAEGEN Norman M-A Sat 10:42 am Sat 02:16 pm Sat 02:04 pm
    Bayer, Amelia Road to Redemption OT-B Sat 01:54 pm Sat 05:22 pm Sat 05:10 pm
    Bayley, Brooke Unbroken TR-B Sat 01:18 pm Sat 04:56 pm Sat 04:44 pm
    Berardino, Mia George 43 JOT Sat 12:54 pm Sat 04:34 pm Sat 04:22 pm
    Bielke, Audra Fletcher Christian BNR-A Sun 12:12 pm Sun 02:18 pm Sun 02:06 pm
    Billings, Elizabeth Calero TR-A Sat 12:36 pm Sat 04:06 pm Sat 03:54 pm
    Black, Maya West River OP-B Sat 08:18 am Sat 10:22 am Sat 10:10 am
    Black, Maya Miks Master C OP-A Sat 09:18 am Sat 11:28 am Sat 11:16 am
    Black, Maya Curra Quality OT-B Sat 01:48 pm Sat 03:56 pm Sat 03:44 pm
    Blaylock, Darcy Over to Hue JON-A Sun 10:00 am Sun 12:10 pm Sun 11:58 am
    Boccia, Amy FireFly NR-A Sun 08:18 am Sun 10:38 am Sun 10:26 am
    Bolsteins, Laila Sabino Canyon TR-B Sat 01:36 pm Sat 05:02 pm Sat 04:50 pm
    Bortner-Harris, Jessica Island Rendition ON-B Sun 10:06 am Sun 12:08 pm Sun 11:56 am
    Bourke, Timothy Quality Obsession YEH-5 Thu 09:55 am Thu 11:28 am  
    Bourke, Timothy Quality Control YEH-4 Thu 12:45 pm Thu 02:03 pm  
    Bourke, Timothy Something Quality YEH-4 Thu 01:17 pm Thu 02:31 pm  
    Bourke, Timothy Cooley Rockmaster OI Sat 08:24 am Sat 12:48 pm Sat 12:36 pm
    Boyd, Leigh Curraheen Skyy TR-A Sat 12:18 pm Sat 04:00 pm Sat 03:48 pm
    Boys, Kristine Rigby NR-A Sun 08:12 am Sun 10:32 am Sun 10:20 am
    Bradley, Stephen S. Lunetta OT-A Sat 10:48 am Sat 03:30 pm Sat 03:18 pm
    Bradley, Stephen S. Dollar Mountain OT-B Sat 01:36 pm Sat 05:18 pm Sat 05:06 pm
    Braundel, Mia Cinderella JYOP Sat 08:48 am Sat 11:40 am Sat 11:28 am
    Braundel, Mia Cashmere OI Sat 10:26 am Sat 01:14 pm Sat 01:02 pm
    Briggs, Carolyn Kaiya TR-B Sat 02:18 pm Sat 05:16 pm Sat 05:04 pm
    Broggini, Francesca Esuberanza ON-A Sun 09:00 am Sun 11:00 am Sun 10:48 am
    Brown, Carin Bigtime Riptide TR-B Sat 01:42 pm Sat 05:04 pm Sat 04:52 pm
    Brown, Matthew Big Berry OI Sat 09:04 am Sat 01:00 pm Sat 12:48 pm
    Brown, Matthew Just the Zip ON-B Sun 10:18 am Sun 12:20 pm Sun 12:08 pm
    Brown, Matthew Ben de la Creme OBN-B Sun 01:30 pm Sun 03:38 pm Sun 03:26 pm
    Bull, Judy Manos de Piedra NR-B Sun 09:06 am Sun 11:28 am Sun 11:16 am
    Bull, Michelle Eloise TR-B Sat 02:06 pm Sat 05:12 pm Sat 05:00 pm
    Burke, Jaclyn Sandy the Bear OT-A Sat 01:00 pm Sat 03:52 pm Sat 03:40 pm
    Burke, Jaclyn Chance of Hidden Heights ON-B Sun 10:24 am Sun 12:26 pm Sun 12:14 pm
    Byyny, Jan Dashwood OT-B Sat 02:36 pm Sat 05:32 pm Sat 05:20 pm
    Byyny, Jan Kortina ON-B Sun 10:36 am Sun 12:38 pm Sun 12:26 pm
    Byyny, Jan Dreaming of Repent OBN-A Sun 11:36 am Sun 01:42 pm Sun 01:30 pm
    Call, Tera Affirminator PR Sat 09:36 am Sat 11:52 am Sat 11:40 am
    Callahan, Elizabeth Merlin PR Sat 09:30 am Sat 11:50 am Sat 11:38 am
    Calvo, Martina Jafar BNR-B Sun 11:42 am Sun 01:50 pm Sun 01:38 pm
    Camp-Crowder, Bennett Rosalynd PR Sat 09:42 am Sat 11:54 am Sat 11:42 am
    Camp-Crowder, Bennett Sheeran OT-A Sat 10:42 am Sat 03:28 pm Sat 03:16 pm
    Carruthers, Annabel Princess Leia BNR-B Sun 11:48 am Sun 01:56 pm Sun 01:44 pm
    Cassou, Marina The Dude JBN-B Sun 01:24 pm Sun 03:08 pm Sun 02:56 pm
    Casteel, Helen Unapproachable NR-B Sun 08:06 am Sun 10:28 am Sun 10:16 am
    Catledge, Tiffany New Yorker OBN-B Sun 01:42 pm Sun 03:42 pm Sun 03:30 pm
    Chadderton, Kate FF Valour OT-B Sat 02:00 pm Sat 05:24 pm Sat 05:12 pm
    Champagne, Bradley Wallaroo W OP-B Sat 08:30 am Sat 10:36 am Sat 10:24 am
    Chang, Hanna Daddy's Diamond JOT Sat 01:12 pm Sat 04:40 pm Sat 04:28 pm
    Chubb, Alison Military Missile ON-A Sun 09:30 am Sun 11:30 am Sun 11:18 am
    Cillo, Morgan Instinctive OBN-B Sun 02:06 pm Sun 03:50 pm Sun 03:38 pm
    Clare, Mary Furl the Main M-B Sat 11:12 am Sat 02:54 pm Sat 02:42 pm
    Clark, Kelly Casper M-A Sat 10:54 am Sat 02:20 pm Sat 02:08 pm
    Clouser, Jennifer Tip of the Hat OT-A Sat 12:54 pm Sat 03:50 pm Sat 03:38 pm
    Collis, Charlotte Automagically PR Sat 10:12 am Sat 12:04 pm Sat 11:52 am
    Cooke, Phoebe Top Gun ON-B Sun 09:54 am Sun 11:58 am Sun 11:46 am
    Cooley, Georgia Gossip Girl JBN-B Sun 01:30 pm Sun 03:12 pm Sun 03:00 pm
    Cooper, Courtney Excel Star Indigo YEH-5 Thu 10:03 am Thu 11:35 am  
    Cooper, Courtney Excel Star Good Job YEH-4 Thu 01:25 pm Thu 02:38 pm  
    Cooper, Sadie Jackson JON-B Sun 10:42 am Sun 12:50 pm Sun 12:38 pm
    Cooper, Tremaine Broken Diplomacy OBN-A Sun 11:48 am Sun 01:32 pm Sun 01:20 pm
    Cornue, Suzannah Fashionable Man NEH Thu 11:01 am Thu 12:47 pm  
    Cornue, Suzannah Nashville Gold NEH Thu 12:01 pm Thu 01:29 pm  
    Cornue, Suzannah Fashionable Man OBN-A Sun 12:00 pm Sun 01:36 pm Sun 01:24 pm
    Cotero, Daniela Con E NR-B Sun 08:00 am Sun 10:22 am Sun 10:10 am
    Cousins, Sarah Porter OI Sat 08:00 am Sat 12:38 pm Sat 12:26 pm
    Cousins, Sarah Stravinsky OI Sat 09:20 am Sat 01:26 pm Sat 01:14 pm
    Cousins, Sarah Sneaky Rascal OT-A Sat 10:36 am Sat 03:26 pm Sat 03:14 pm
    Cowles, K.C. Arturo NEH Thu 11:25 am Thu 01:01 pm  
    Crandall, Brittany Cooley Almighty YEH-5 Thu 09:47 am Thu 11:21 am  
    Crespo, Olivia The Kings Daughter OBN-A Sun 12:36 pm Sun 02:10 pm Sun 01:58 pm
    D'Amore, Nicholas Celtic Heritage JOT Sat 01:18 pm Sat 04:42 pm Sat 04:30 pm
    Davidson, Janet Couthie BNR-A Sun 11:48 am Sun 01:54 pm Sun 01:42 pm
    Davis, Gabrielle Sorry Not Sorry JBN-B Sun 01:42 pm Sun 03:20 pm Sun 03:08 pm
    Davis, Madison King Congo JON-B Sun 10:06 am Sun 12:18 pm Sun 12:06 pm
    Davis, Sarah J.J.'s Local Law M-A Sat 10:18 am Sat 02:08 pm Sat 01:56 pm
    Dequaine, Amber Minnesota Miss TR-A Sat 01:00 pm Sat 04:14 pm Sat 04:02 pm
    Devening, Olivia Ark Royale Tumble-Lena JBN-A Sun 01:36 pm Sun 03:10 pm Sun 02:58 pm
    DiGangi, Lee Eleventh Hour OBN-A Sun 11:54 am Sun 01:34 pm Sun 01:22 pm
    Digney, Whitney Dark Angel d'Avalon FEH-YR Thu 11:51 am    
    Dionisio, Julia Piper NR-B Sun 08:42 am Sun 11:04 am Sun 10:52 am
    Ditto Hill, Joy Virginia Is For Lovers BNR-B Sun 12:18 pm Sun 02:26 pm Sun 02:14 pm
    Domino, Katie Easy Cheesy FEH-4 Thu 10:00 am    
    Domino, Katie Carlisle Grain YEH-5 Thu 10:35 am Thu 12:03 pm  
    Donnelly, Neil Fool Proof JYOP Sat 08:36 am Sat 11:24 am Sat 11:12 am
    Douzant, Martin Frame Gandalf YEH-5 Thu 09:23 am Thu 12:24 pm  
    Douzant, Martin Olympus FEH-3 Thu 10:35 am    
    Douzant, Martin Aberdeen NBF FEH-2 Thu 10:49 am    
    Douzant, Martin Frame Bold Mark NEH Thu 11:13 am Thu 12:54 pm  
    Douzant, Martin Ranon FEH-YR Thu 11:43 am    
    Douzant, Martin Frame Loriot 371 OT-A Sat 12:24 pm Sat 03:40 pm Sat 03:28 pm
    Duda, Karlee Silver Lining JON-B Sun 10:00 am Sun 12:12 pm Sun 12:00 pm
    Duda, Katelyn More Ways Than One M-B Sat 10:54 am Sat 02:48 pm Sat 02:36 pm
    Duda, Katelyn Will You Remember Me NR-A Sun 08:54 am Sun 11:14 am Sun 11:02 am
    Dunn, Ingrid Ruby Redbird NR-A Sun 09:06 am Sun 11:26 am Sun 11:14 am
    Eichert, Karen Trumbull BNR-B Sun 12:30 pm Sun 02:34 pm Sun 02:22 pm
    Elliott, Julianne Real Men Wear Pink JOT Sat 12:24 pm Sat 04:24 pm Sat 04:12 pm
    Elrod, Lori The Red Baron BNR-A Sun 12:24 pm Sun 02:24 pm Sun 02:12 pm
    Erschen , Natasha Chai Tea Latte OT-A Sat 12:18 pm Sat 03:38 pm Sat 03:26 pm
    Esquivel, Gaby Bijoux JOT Sat 12:30 pm Sat 04:26 pm Sat 04:14 pm
    Ewbank, Edward Madison Avenue OBN-B Sun 01:00 pm Sun 03:28 pm Sun 03:16 pm
    Faison, Amy Waddaday TR-A Sat 12:42 pm Sat 04:08 pm Sat 03:56 pm
    Fernandez, Gianna North Face JON-A Sun 10:06 am Sun 12:16 pm Sun 12:04 pm
    Fiss, Monica Old Fashioned Love Song PR Sat 10:18 am Sat 12:06 pm Sat 11:54 am
    Flood, Joe Hope's Northern Evader JBN-A Sun 01:24 pm Sun 03:02 pm Sun 02:50 pm
    Francart, Angie Lion TR-A Sat 12:12 pm Sat 03:58 pm Sat 03:46 pm
    Francart, Angie Ark of Ages OBN-A Sun 12:42 pm Sun 02:16 pm Sun 02:04 pm
    Freeman, Ariana Piper Saratoga ON-A Sun 08:06 am Sun 10:14 am Sun 10:02 am
    Frew, Gretel Union Commander FEH-4 Thu 10:00 am    
    Fulmer, Abigail State of Reverence NEH Thu 11:37 am Thu 01:08 pm  
    Fulmer, Abigail State of Reverence BNR-A Sun 12:06 pm Sun 02:12 pm Sun 02:00 pm
    Gehris, Suzy Steddy Eddy OBN-B Sun 01:18 pm Sun 03:34 pm Sun 03:22 pm
    Gershowitz, Rebecca Hudson TR-B Sat 01:54 pm Sat 05:08 pm Sat 04:56 pm
    Glaccum, Denis Jaguar My FEH-2 Thu 11:05 am    
    Glover, Stephanie Fashion Princess TR-B Sat 02:12 pm Sat 05:14 pm Sat 05:02 pm
    Grace, Katie Not for Sale BNR-B Sun 12:00 pm Sun 02:08 pm Sun 01:56 pm
    Grant, Rebecca Frankly True BNR-B Sun 12:42 pm Sun 02:38 pm Sun 02:26 pm
    Gray, Devon Harley D JON-A Sun 10:18 am Sun 12:28 pm Sun 12:16 pm
    Gray, Karleigh Rhumba BCF TR-A Sat 12:30 pm Sat 04:04 pm Sat 03:52 pm
    Gray, Kristen Corsen SR OP-A Sat 08:36 am Sat 10:38 am Sat 10:26 am
    Groner, Ella Grafton JYOP Sat 08:54 am Sat 11:42 am Sat 11:30 am
    Gustavus, Kyra Tudor Prince JBN-A Sun 01:06 pm Sun 02:52 pm Sun 02:40 pm
    Hannum, Chloe Santa's Playboy JOT Sat 01:36 pm Sat 04:50 pm Sat 04:38 pm
    Harlow, Lakyn Gunnar M-B Sat 10:24 am Sat 02:38 pm Sat 02:26 pm
    Harter, Robyn Mister Earl OBN-A Sun 12:30 pm Sun 02:04 pm Sun 01:52 pm
    Hasse, Katie Sybil FEH-YR Thu 11:59 am    
    Hatcher, Matthew Rudy OBN-B Sun 01:12 pm Sun 03:32 pm Sun 03:20 pm
    Herman, Mardi Go Gilda TR-B Sat 01:48 pm Sat 05:06 pm Sat 04:54 pm
    Hershbine, Brynn Cadenza Aria JON-A Sun 09:42 am Sun 11:56 am Sun 11:44 am
    Hinze, Nicholas Dakota Blues M-A Sat 10:00 am Sat 02:02 pm Sat 01:50 pm
    Hinze, Tracy Little Soup ON-A Sun 08:36 am Sun 10:36 am Sun 10:24 am
    Hobbs, Alexis Brody BNR-A Sun 11:36 am Sun 01:44 pm Sun 01:32 pm
    Hofmann, Regan SkyHawk BNR-A Sun 11:42 am Sun 01:48 pm Sun 01:36 pm
    Hogan, Malik Training Horse OT      
    Hogan, Malik FGF Struck By Luck OI Sat 08:56 am Sat 12:58 pm Sat 12:46 pm
    Honeycutt, Anna Fernhill Chico JYOP Sat 08:12 am Sat 10:56 am Sat 10:44 am
    Horn, Cole Cooley Sligo JYOP Sat 08:06 am Sat 10:46 am Sat 10:34 am
    Horn, Cole Popstar ON-B Sun 10:42 am Sun 12:44 pm Sun 12:32 pm
    Howard, Josie Historical Tablet FEH-4 Thu 10:00 am    
    Howard, Josie Suzy Q YEH-4 Thu 12:37 pm Thu 01:56 pm  
    Hunsberger, Melissa Master Eli OP-B Sat 08:06 am Sat 10:14 am Sat 10:02 am
    Hunsberger, Melissa Rule of Thumb OP-A Sat 09:06 am Sat 11:14 am Sat 11:02 am
    Jarman, Corey O'Meara JOT Sat 01:30 pm Sat 04:48 pm Sat 04:36 pm
    Johnson, Alice Piedmont Sun BNR-B Sun 12:06 pm Sun 02:14 pm Sun 02:02 pm
    Keiser, Drew Polar Express (Poe) JBN-B Sun 01:54 pm Sun 03:26 pm Sun 03:14 pm
    Kelly, Katie Valiant Voyager NR-A Sun 08:36 am Sun 10:56 am Sun 10:44 am
    Kepferle, Megan Anakin OI Sat 10:34 am Sat 01:16 pm Sat 01:04 pm
    Kidwell, William Tremolo JOT Sat 01:06 pm Sat 04:38 pm Sat 04:26 pm
    Kisling, Colette BlackSilkStockings JBN-B Sun 01:18 pm Sun 03:04 pm Sun 02:52 pm
    Klemanski, Hayden Tidal Waves JON-B Sun 10:18 am Sun 12:30 pm Sun 12:18 pm
    Koch, Molly Do You Smell Smoke OBN-A Sun 12:06 pm Sun 01:38 pm Sun 01:26 pm
    Kohr, Steph Paloleo ON-A Sun 08:18 am Sun 10:18 am Sun 10:06 am
    Korey, Julia Street Cruise TR-A Sat 12:24 pm Sat 04:02 pm Sat 03:50 pm
    Kottra, Katrina Mercedes JBN-A Sun 01:30 pm Sun 03:06 pm Sun 02:54 pm
    Kozumplik Murphy, Sara Otta B Quality YEH-5 Thu 10:11 am Thu 11:42 am  
    Kozumplik Murphy, Sara Fly Me Courageous OI Sat 08:40 am Sat 12:52 pm Sat 12:40 pm
    Kriegel Trier, Ashley Quality Vintage YEH-5 Thu 09:31 am Thu 11:07 am  
    Kriegel Trier, Ashley Flight of Fancy M-A Sat 11:06 am Sat 02:24 pm Sat 02:12 pm
    Kuczynski, Caitlin VH Saint's Sovereign FEH-2 Thu 11:29 am    
    Kuczynski, Caitlin Fernhill Showboat M-A Sat 09:48 am Sat 01:58 pm Sat 01:46 pm
    Kuczynski, Caitlin Fernhill Blueprint M-B Sat 11:06 am Sat 02:52 pm Sat 02:40 pm
    Kuczynski, Caitlin Betty Boop ON-A Sun 08:12 am Sun 10:16 am Sun 10:04 am
    Lafleur-Lovegrove, Judith Ciao Bella BNR-A Sun 12:18 pm Sun 02:22 pm Sun 02:10 pm
    Lambert, Katherine Fernhill Gucci PR Sat 10:00 am Sat 12:00 pm Sat 11:48 am
    Lasser, Elyse Limited Edition BNR-A Sun 11:54 am Sun 02:00 pm Sun 01:48 pm
    Lawson, Rachel High Tide OI Sat 08:32 am Sat 12:50 pm Sat 12:38 pm
    Lee, Rebecca Invictus OP-A Sat 08:18 am Sat 10:20 am Sat 10:08 am
    Lee, Rebecca Bradley Cooper OP-B Sat 09:18 am Sat 11:26 am Sat 11:14 am
    Leigh, Addison Birch JBN-B Sun 01:48 pm Sun 03:24 pm Sun 03:12 pm
    Levering, Alex Swizzle M-A Sat 10:24 am Sat 02:10 pm Sat 01:58 pm
    Ligon, Nicole Madison Avenue M-B Sat 10:42 am Sat 02:44 pm Sat 02:32 pm
    Lindsay, Abigail A Kodak Image M-B Sat 09:54 am Sat 02:28 pm Sat 02:16 pm
    Lomangino, Emma Riot Act OP-A Sat 09:00 am Sat 11:02 am Sat 10:50 am
    Lomangino, Emma Master Frisky OI Sat 10:02 am Sat 01:08 pm Sat 12:56 pm
    Lovegrove, John Euro Supreme BNR-B Sun 12:12 pm Sun 02:20 pm Sun 02:08 pm
    Lucas, Ella Truthful Saint ON-B Sun 10:00 am Sun 12:02 pm Sun 11:50 am
    Luther, Ellie Bobbin' for Gold PR Sat 09:48 am Sat 11:56 am Sat 11:44 am
    Luther, Ellie STF No Doubt OT-B Sat 02:06 pm Sat 05:26 pm Sat 05:14 pm
    Machtinger, Erika Bright Opposition TR-A Sat 12:54 pm Sat 04:12 pm Sat 04:00 pm
    Mannix, Lauren Catch The Blues ON-A Sun 09:12 am Sun 11:12 am Sun 11:00 am
    Markley, Madison Lady Godiva TR-B Sat 01:30 pm Sat 05:00 pm Sat 04:48 pm
    Marshall, Francoise Luray NR-B Sun 08:18 am Sun 10:40 am Sun 10:28 am
    Martin, Taylor Stiletto NR-B Sun 09:12 am Sun 11:34 am Sun 11:22 am
    Maticic, Becky Dark Secrets M-B Sat 10:18 am Sat 02:36 pm Sat 02:24 pm
    Mattern, Chloe Mystery Machine JON-A Sun 09:54 am Sun 12:04 pm Sun 11:52 am
    Mattison, McKayla A Sky Full of StarZ JOT Sat 12:36 pm Sat 04:28 pm Sat 04:16 pm
    Matzan, Jannah Talim NR-A Sun 08:48 am Sun 11:08 am Sun 10:56 am
    Mayo, Katie Mr. Mayhem M-A Sat 10:06 am Sat 02:04 pm Sat 01:52 pm
    Mays, Katie The Queen Bee M-A Sat 10:36 am Sat 02:14 pm Sat 02:02 pm
    McBain, Eliza K.D. Star JOT Sat 01:24 pm Sat 04:44 pm Sat 04:32 pm
    McClure, Nikole The Ladye Dazzles NR-A Sun 09:12 am Sun 11:32 am Sun 11:20 am
    McDonough, Rachel Mr.Lit OT-A Sat 12:48 pm Sat 03:48 pm Sat 03:36 pm
    McGehee, Blair Red Comet M-B Sat 10:30 am Sat 02:40 pm Sat 02:28 pm
    McGrain, Megan Soul Power PR Sat 09:54 am Sat 11:58 am Sat 11:46 am
    McGrath, Morgan Alecaura TR-A Sat 01:12 pm Sat 04:18 pm Sat 04:06 pm
    McQuillan, Sean Fulham OP-A Sat 08:24 am Sat 10:26 am Sat 10:14 am
    McQuillan, Sean Bastiaan OP-B Sat 09:24 am Sat 11:34 am Sat 11:22 am
    Mead, Jessica See My Stardust NR-B Sun 08:30 am Sun 10:52 am Sun 10:40 am
    Merle-Smith, Nicolette Ratatouille OI Sat 08:48 am Sat 12:56 pm Sat 12:44 pm
    Merle-Smith, Nicolette My Royal Cooley OT-A Sat 11:00 am Sat 03:34 pm Sat 03:22 pm
    Merle-Smith, Nicolette Cabin Society ON-A Sun 08:54 am Sun 10:54 am Sun 10:42 am
    Merle-Smith, Nicolette Winterstormwarning ON-B Sun 09:48 am Sun 11:54 am Sun 11:42 am
    Middlebrook, Sophia Candy Jane OT-B Sat 02:42 pm Sat 05:34 pm Sat 05:22 pm
    Miller, Lara Naughty By Nature OBN-B Sun 01:06 pm Sun 03:30 pm Sun 03:18 pm
    Miller, Victoria Like Magic PR Sat 10:06 am Sat 12:02 pm Sat 11:50 am
    Minghenelli, Gianna Irish Odyssey JON-B Sun 10:12 am Sun 12:24 pm Sun 12:12 pm
    Moguel, Daniela Cecelia OP-A Sat 08:30 am Sat 10:32 am Sat 10:20 am
    Morales, Sophia Kahlua JON-B Sun 10:30 am Sun 12:42 pm Sun 12:30 pm
    Moran, McKenna Friday Night Lights ON-B Sun 10:30 am Sun 12:32 pm Sun 12:20 pm
    Morris, Sabrina Just Once Ide OBN-A Sun 12:24 pm Sun 01:58 pm Sun 01:46 pm
    Murphy, Erin Viola OP-B Sat 09:06 am Sat 11:16 am Sat 11:04 am
    Murphy, Erin Table Talk ON-A Sun 09:06 am Sun 11:06 am Sun 10:54 am
    Murphy, Erin Traditional Hat Man OBN-A Sun 12:18 pm Sun 01:52 pm Sun 01:40 pm
    Murray, Eran Ten Martinis OBN-B Sun 01:54 pm Sun 03:46 pm Sun 03:34 pm
    Noonan, Benjamin Keep Kitty JOT Sat 12:48 pm Sat 04:32 pm Sat 04:20 pm
    Noonan, Bridget BoJangles JOT Sat 01:00 pm Sat 04:36 pm Sat 04:24 pm
    North, Rachael Be Quick Don't Hurry ON-A Sun 08:30 am Sun 10:30 am Sun 10:18 am
    Nowacki, Brittany Highly Prized M-B Sat 10:48 am Sat 02:46 pm Sat 02:34 pm
    Nymeyer, Rachel Higher Calling OT-A Sat 12:36 pm Sat 03:44 pm Sat 03:32 pm
    O'Neil, Delaney An Irish Blessing M-A Sat 10:12 am Sat 02:06 pm Sat 01:54 pm
    Olmstead, Courtney Baker Street M-B Sat 11:00 am Sat 02:50 pm Sat 02:38 pm
    Olson, Deborah Cooley Krafty M-B Sat 10:12 am Sat 02:34 pm Sat 02:22 pm
    Parks, Mackenzie Mojave Moon M-A Sat 11:00 am Sat 02:22 pm Sat 02:10 pm
    Pastuck, Alayna American Dream FEH-2 Thu 11:13 am    
    Pease, Cami Vibrant NR-A Sun 09:00 am Sun 11:20 am Sun 11:08 am
    Peeler, Jaime Double Shot of Espresso JBN-A Sun 01:42 pm Sun 03:14 pm Sun 03:02 pm
    Perryman, Sarah Free Ride BNR-A Sun 12:36 pm Sun 02:30 pm Sun 02:18 pm
    Peterson, Alexandra Willie Wiggins PR Sat 09:24 am Sat 11:48 am Sat 11:36 am
    Peterson, Alexandra Captain Crunch ON-A Sun 08:42 am Sun 10:42 am Sun 10:30 am
    Peterson, Alyssa Lochlan OP-A Sat 08:42 am Sat 10:44 am Sat 10:32 am
    Phifer, Sadie Gusty Day JBN-A Sun 01:12 pm Sun 02:54 pm Sun 02:42 pm
    Porter, Annie Watson NR-B Sun 08:48 am Sun 11:10 am Sun 10:58 am
    Potts, Jodie Island Fever OP-B Sat 08:12 am Sat 10:18 am Sat 10:06 am
    Potts, Jodie Wapiti Byrd OP-A Sat 09:12 am Sat 11:18 am Sat 11:06 am
    Pournelle, Catherine MTF Cooley Knight M-A Sat 10:48 am Sat 02:18 pm Sat 02:06 pm
    Raiser, Ava Waylon JON-A Sun 10:24 am Sun 12:34 pm Sun 12:22 pm
    Reilly, Megan Tori's Run NR-A Sun 08:42 am Sun 11:02 am Sun 10:50 am
    Rhodes-Bosch, Stephanie Abstract Cape YEH-5 Thu 09:39 am Thu 11:14 am  
    Riazi, Leila As You Wish NR-B Sun 09:18 am Sun 11:38 am Sun 11:26 am
    Rice, Allyson Mr. Indiscretion TR-A Sat 01:06 pm Sat 04:16 pm Sat 04:04 pm
    Rizzo, Katherine Spicer Cub NEH Thu 11:49 am Thu 01:15 pm  
    Rodman, Lilly What Opposition JBN-B Sun 01:12 pm Sun 03:00 pm Sun 02:48 pm
    Rogers, Gabriella Epona's Mighty Warrior JON-B Sun 10:24 am Sun 12:36 pm Sun 12:24 pm
    Rogers, Louis Mighty Himself NR-B Sun 08:12 am Sun 10:34 am Sun 10:22 am
    Rogers, Louis Always Cooley NR-A Sun 09:18 am Sun 11:36 am Sun 11:24 am
    Rold, Makenna Street Fighting OT-A Sat 12:30 pm Sat 03:42 pm Sat 03:30 pm
    Ross, Kimberly When Pigs Fly BNR-B Sun 12:36 pm Sun 02:36 pm Sun 02:24 pm
    Roth, Goldie Rain Dancer M-B Sat 10:36 am Sat 02:42 pm Sat 02:30 pm
    Roy , Jennifer Tupelo Honey BNR-A Sun 12:00 pm Sun 02:06 pm Sun 01:54 pm
    Rutherford, Meigs Formal Affair JON-A Sun 09:48 am Sun 12:00 pm Sun 11:48 am
    Samuels, Kate Felix Felicis OBN-A Sun 11:42 am Sun 01:30 pm Sun 01:18 pm
    SanNicolas, Eliza Kozmical NR-A Sun 08:30 am Sun 10:50 am Sun 10:38 am
    Sarnoff, Claudia Callan Quinto OP-B Sat 09:00 am Sat 11:06 am Sat 10:54 am
    Sarnoff, Claudia Fernhill Phish M-B Sat 10:00 am Sat 02:30 pm Sat 02:18 pm
    Sawanobori, Diane Mr. Sandman BNR-A Sun 12:30 pm Sun 02:28 pm Sun 02:16 pm
    Schmidt, Keara Joey G JYOP Sat 08:30 am Sat 11:08 am Sat 10:56 am
    Schmitt, Alyssa Landamongthestars ON-A Sun 08:48 am Sun 10:48 am Sun 10:36 am
    Schmitt, Alyssa Tenedos OBN-A Sun 12:12 pm Sun 01:46 pm Sun 01:34 pm
    Schmitt, Nikolaus Cardavi ON-B Sun 10:12 am Sun 12:14 pm Sun 12:02 pm
    Schmitt, Nikolaus Legal Punch OBN-B Sun 01:24 pm Sun 03:36 pm Sun 03:24 pm
    Sharkey, Allison Fling JOT Sat 12:42 pm Sat 04:30 pm Sat 04:18 pm
    Sherman, Molly Winsome JYOP Sat 08:18 am Sat 11:04 am Sat 10:52 am
    Shipe, Ali Unforgettable JON-B Sun 09:54 am Sun 12:06 pm Sun 11:54 am
    Simpson, Curran RF Cosmos NR-B Sun 08:36 am Sun 10:58 am Sun 10:46 am
    Skelly, Katie Goldschlager SPF FEH-2 Thu 11:21 am    
    Springer, Allison Vindakova OT-B Sat 02:30 pm Sat 05:30 pm Sat 05:18 pm
    Stahl, Johannah Lalo JOT Sat 12:18 pm Sat 04:22 pm Sat 04:10 pm
    Stamos Johns, Christina Tri for the Rubies NR-B Sun 09:00 am Sun 11:22 am Sun 11:10 am
    Stempien, Patti Hold that Halo JON-B Sun 10:36 am Sun 12:46 pm Sun 12:34 pm
    Stewart, Elizabeth MOLLYAMODELCITIZEN OBN-B Sun 01:48 pm Sun 03:44 pm Sun 03:32 pm
    Stoltzfus, Vanessa Teddy Sarco M-A Sat 10:30 am Sat 02:12 pm Sat 02:00 pm
    Stone Bourke, Marley Quality Pop OP-B Sat 08:24 am Sat 10:30 am Sat 10:18 am
    Stone Bourke, Marley LVS Dassett Charisma OI Sat 09:28 am Sat 01:02 pm Sat 12:50 pm
    Subramanya, Ilana Rorschach JON-A Sun 10:12 am Sun 12:22 pm Sun 12:10 pm
    Sutanto, Ariana So It Goes JBN-A Sun 01:18 pm Sun 02:58 pm Sun 02:46 pm
    Swartz, Courtney My Son MJ OI Sat 10:42 am Sat 01:18 pm Sat 01:06 pm
    Tamayo, Sofia Ubi ON-A Sun 09:24 am Sun 11:24 am Sun 11:12 am
    Taylor, Carley Buck Naked JBN-A Sun 01:54 pm Sun 03:22 pm Sun 03:10 pm
    Temple, Kelli Carmella OT Sat 08:00 am Sat 10:50 am Sat 10:38 am
    Temple, Kelli Caleesi OP-A Sat 08:54 am Sat 11:38 am Sat 11:26 am
    Temple, Kelli Metallica OI Sat 09:54 am Sat 01:20 pm Sat 01:08 pm
    Thompson, Paige Wreckless of Zipping JYOP Sat 08:00 am Sat 10:40 am Sat 10:28 am
    Thompson, Paige Slewdelu JYOP Sat 09:06 am Sat 11:46 am Sat 11:34 am
    Thumma, Danielle Relatively Ryker TR-B Sat 01:24 pm Sat 04:58 pm Sat 04:46 pm
    Trautmann, Jennifer Norman BNR-A Sun 11:30 am Sun 01:40 pm Sun 01:28 pm
    Tussey, Carla Wise Thinking OBN-B Sun 01:36 pm Sun 03:40 pm Sun 03:28 pm
    Underwood, Amara Slim Jim JON-B Sun 10:48 am Sun 12:54 pm Sun 12:42 pm
    VILMER, Aurélie Chakra De La Née TR-A Sat 12:48 pm Sat 04:10 pm Sat 03:58 pm
    Van Campen, Stephen Revelation BNR-B Sun 12:24 pm Sun 02:32 pm Sun 02:20 pm
    Verill, Meghan Romantic Endeavor JBN-A Sun 01:48 pm Sun 03:18 pm Sun 03:06 pm
    Wade, Emma Launch OT-B Sat 02:48 pm Sat 05:36 pm Sat 05:24 pm
    Wales, Natalie Only One OI Sat 10:10 am Sat 01:10 pm Sat 12:58 pm
    Wales, Natalie Private Equity OT-A Sat 11:06 am Sat 03:36 pm Sat 03:24 pm
    Wandy, Tiffany CV Outlaw OP-B Sat 08:54 am Sat 11:00 am Sat 10:48 am
    Wandy, Tiffany Andromeda M-A Sat 09:54 am Sat 02:00 pm Sat 01:48 pm
    Waters, George S. An American Girl NR-A Sun 08:24 am Sun 10:44 am Sun 10:32 am
    Watson, Marcella La First Lady JYOP Sat 08:42 am Sat 11:32 am Sat 11:20 am
    Whalen, Hannah Kings Council OT-A Sat 10:54 am Sat 03:32 pm Sat 03:20 pm
    Whalen, Hannah Mr Magic Man OT-B Sat 01:42 pm Sat 05:20 pm Sat 05:08 pm
    Wherley, Katie Tejana ON-B Sun 10:54 am Sun 12:52 pm Sun 12:40 pm
    Wherley, Katie Grateful Heart OBN-B Sun 02:00 pm Sun 03:48 pm Sun 03:36 pm
    White, Anna Southern Storm ON-A Sun 08:24 am Sun 10:24 am Sun 10:12 am
    Whitehead, Sarah Proletariat OT-B Sat 02:24 pm Sat 05:28 pm Sat 05:16 pm
    Wick, Emma In Flight N' Out of Sight JBN-B Sun 01:06 pm Sun 02:56 pm Sun 02:44 pm
    Wietbrock, Sarah Dromolin NR-B Sun 08:54 am Sun 11:16 am Sun 11:04 am
    Wildasin, Arden UDI-LA OP-A Sat 08:12 am Sat 11:22 am Sat 11:10 am
    Wildasin, Arden Apogee OI Sat 09:12 am Sat 12:40 pm Sat 12:28 pm
    Wildasin, Arden IL VICI OI Sat 10:18 am Sat 01:24 pm Sat 01:12 pm
    Wilks, Rachel Great Expectations OI Sat 08:08 am Sat 12:42 pm Sat 12:30 pm
    Williams, Kelley Very Tasteful OI Sat 08:16 am Sat 12:46 pm Sat 12:34 pm
    Williams, Kelley Jones Pache ON-A Sun 08:00 am Sun 10:12 am Sun 10:00 am
    Willis, Victoria Wasabi Monster TR-B Sat 02:00 pm Sat 05:10 pm Sat 04:58 pm
    Winnen, Amy Galatea HU BNR-B Sun 11:54 am Sun 02:02 pm Sun 01:50 pm
    Wise, Nancy Monart's Diamond Lad NR-A Sun 08:00 am Sun 10:20 am Sun 10:08 am
    Wisniewski, Nicole Compromise Elsewhere OP-B Sat 09:12 am Sat 11:20 am Sat 11:08 am
    Wood, Ryan Ben Nevis OP-A Sat 08:00 am Sat 10:12 am Sat 10:00 am
    Wood, Ryan Ruby OP-B Sat 08:42 am Sat 10:52 am Sat 10:40 am
    Wood, Ryan Chusinmyconfession OP-A Sat 09:24 am Sat 11:36 am Sat 11:24 am
    Wood, Ryan Billy McClusky OT-A Sat 12:42 pm Sat 03:46 pm Sat 03:34 pm
    Wood, Ryan Gambado OT-B Sat 02:12 pm Sat 04:52 pm Sat 04:40 pm
    Yoest, Nicole Fergus Maximus JBN-B Sun 01:36 pm Sun 03:16 pm Sun 03:04 pm
    Zecchin, Holly Dynomite Warrior YEH-5 Thu 10:19 am Thu 11:49 am  
    Zecchin, Holly Dynomite Warrior ON-B Sun 10:48 am Sun 12:48 pm Sun 12:36 pm
    Zhang, Wenzhao High Roller NR-B Sun 08:24 am Sun 10:46 am Sun 10:34 am
  • This is the list of TIP numbers we have recorded as of 7/3/2018. If you have an OTTB, please send us their TIP number with Horse, Rider, and Division. TIP numbers are due by MIDNIGHT Thursday, July 5. If you have an FEH/NEH/YEH horse, please submit your TIP number before the start of your division.

     

    NAME Horse Division Junior Note
    Anderson-Blank, Cindy Wahoo Legal P   300014383
    Fiss, Monica Old Fashioned Love Song P   300009150
    Peterson, Alexandra Willie Wiggins P   300007432
    Mayo, Katie Mr. Mayhem M   300010462
    Clare, Mary Furl the Main M   300004038
    Lindsay, Abigail A Kodak Image M Junior 300010205
    Whalen, Hannah Kings Council T   300016494
    Bradley, Stephen S. Dollar Mountain T   300011711
    Korey, Julia Street Cruise T   300000666
    McGrath, Morgan Alecaura T   300013056
    Bolsteins, Laila Sabino Canyon T   300008931
    Gershowitz, Rebecca Hudson T   300008566
    Glover, Stephanie Fashion Princess T   300017438
    Willis, Victoria Wasabi Monster T   300012910
    Elliott, Julianne Real Men Wear Pink T Junior 300006729
    Stahl, Johannah Lalo T Junior 300020290
    Zecchin, Holly Dynomite Warrior N   300021939
    Adamson, Michelle A Taboo Question N   300016243
    Boccia, Amy FireFly N   300017996
    Arnold, Lucy Lapin Rouge N Junior 300016604
    Davis, Madison King Congo N Junior 300020650
    Cornue, Suzannah Fashionable Man BN   300021002
    Francart, Angie Ark of Ages BN   300012606
    Harter, Robyn Mister Earl BN   300018132
    Gehris, Suzy Steddy Eddy BN   300015650
    Miller, Lara Naughty By Nature BN   300012680
    Murray, Eran Ten Martinis BN   300018005
    Fulmer, Abigail State of Reverence BN   300020856
    Davis, Gabrielle Sorry Not Sorry BN Junior 300020952
    Zecchin, Holly Dynomite Warrior YEH   300021939
    Cornue, Suzannah Fashionable Man NEH   300021002
    Fulmer, Abigail State of Reverence NEH   300020856

     

     

  • Jump Chute Clinic with Samantha Allan - July 5

    TIME Rider Horse
    9:00 AM Child, Krista Saint Sandro's Caspian
    9:30 AM Severns, Karen Aberdeen NBF
    10:00 AM Severns, Karen Lawless
    10:30 AM Hollenberg, Danielle Exit Strategy
    11:00 AM Frew, Gretel Union Commander
    11:30 AM Jimenez, Karin Kanabisa SCF
    12:00 PM Bossung, Shannon Jack Daniels
  • IMPORTANT! The YEH/NEH jump test will take place on the schooling course by Park Mills Road. This is quite a hack from the dressage ring. You may park your trailer up at the schooling course after dressage. If you have multiple horses, please prepare accordingly.

     

    Rider Name Horse Division Dressage/Triangle Jump Test
    Adams, Debbie D.A. Shannondale Cushla YEH-5 Thu 10:27 am Thu 11:56 am
    Athens, Deborah Broad Moon NEH Thu 12:13 pm Thu 01:22 pm
    Bourke, Timothy Quality Control YEH-4 Thu 12:45 pm Thu 02:03 pm
    Bourke, Timothy Something Quality YEH-4 Thu 01:17 pm Thu 02:31 pm
    Bourke, Timothy Quality Obsession YEH-5 Thu 09:55 am Thu 11:28 am
    Camp, Carrie Horse YEH-4 Thu 12:53 pm Thu 02:10 pm
    Cooper, Courtney Excel Star Good Job YEH-4 Thu 01:25 pm Thu 02:38 pm
    Cooper, Courtney Excel Star Indigo YEH-5 Thu 10:03 am Thu 11:35 am
    Cornue, Suzannah Fashionable Man NEH Thu 11:01 am Thu 12:47 pm
    Cornue, Suzannah Nashville Gold NEH Thu 12:01 pm Thu 01:29 pm
    Cowles, K.C. Arturo NEH Thu 11:25 am Thu 01:01 pm
    Crandall, Brittany Cooley Almighty YEH-5 Thu 09:47 am Thu 11:21 am
    Digney, Whitney Dark Angel d'Avalon FEH-YR Thu 11:51 am  
    Domino, Katie Easy Cheesy FEH-4 Thu 10:00 am  
    Domino, Katie Carlisle Grain YEH-5 Thu 10:35 am Thu 12:03 pm
    Douzant, Martin Aberdeen NBF FEH-2 Thu 10:49 am  
    Douzant, Martin Olympus FEH-3 Thu 10:35 am  
    Douzant, Martin Ranon FEH-YR Thu 11:43 am  
    Douzant, Martin Frame Bold Mark NEH Thu 11:13 am Thu 12:54 pm
    Douzant, Martin Frame Gandalf YEH-5 Thu 09:23 am Thu 12:24 pm
    Frew, Gretel Union Commander FEH-4 Thu 10:00 am  
    Fulmer, Abigail State of Reverence NEH Thu 11:37 am Thu 01:08 pm
    Glaccum, Denis Jaguar My FEH-2 Thu 11:05 am  
    Hasse, Katie Sybil FEH-YR Thu 11:59 am  
    Howard, Josie Historical Tablet FEH-4 Thu 10:00 am  
    Howard, Josie Suzy Q YEH-4 Thu 12:37 pm Thu 01:56 pm
    Kozumplik Murphy, Sara Otto B Quality YEH-5 Thu 10:11 am Thu 11:42 am
    Kriegel Trier, Ashley Quality Vintage YEH-5 Thu 09:31 am Thu 11:07 am
    Kuczynski, Caitlin VH St. Kohltrane FEH-2 Thu 10:57 am  
    Kuczynski, Caitlin VH Saint's Sovereign FEH-2 Thu 11:29 am  
    Pastuck, Alayna American Dream FEH-2 Thu 11:13 am  
    Rhodes-Bosch, Stephanie Abstract Cape YEH-5 Thu 09:39 am Thu 11:14 am
    Rizzo, Katherine Spicer Cub NEH Thu 11:49 am Thu 01:15 pm
    Skelly, Katie Goldschlager SPF FEH-2 Thu 11:21 am  
    Zecchin, Holly Dynomite Warrior YEH-5 Thu 10:19 am Thu 11:49 am
  • The Maryland Horse Trails II and CIC */**

    Adamstown, MD

    7/13/2018 to 7/15/2018

    Entry Status as of 07/09/2018 05:13 PM

    Please check your entry status and submit all missing items by midnight Monday, July 9.

    Entries still incomplete on Tuesday will be charged a $20 per item Missing Items fee. Muck deposits are excluded.

     

    Rider NameHorseDivisionBalance DueMissing ItemsStatus
    Adams, Debbie D.A. Shannondale Cushla ON $224.00
    • Coggins
    Incomplete
    Adamson, Michelle A Taboo Question NR $0.00   Complete
    Alland, Audra American - Made JOT $0.00
    • Signatures
    Incomplete
    Almeida, Arianna Rhein Aflame ON $0.00   Complete
    Almeida, Arianna Stella Artois OT $0.00   Complete
    Anderson, Alexis Holly Golightly OP -$435.00   Complete
    Anderson, Alexis Symphony OT $0.00   Complete
    Anderson, Ava Tell ' M Nothin JYOP $0.00   Complete
    Angulo, Kara Cicero ON $0.00   Complete
    Ansaldi, Paige Freedoms Pride JOT $0.00   Complete
    Ashker, Laine Calling All Comets CIC1* $0.00   Complete
    Ashker, Laine Lost In Ireland CIC1* $0.00   Complete
    Ashker, Laine Call Him Paddy CIC2* $0.00   Complete
    Ashker, Laine Sea Of Champagne ON $0.00   Complete
    Ashker, Laine Riviera OP $33.00   Complete
    Ashker, Valerie Last Comet Shining TR $0.00   Complete
    Ashker, Laine Suite One OT $0.00   Complete
    Baker, Edward Fernhill Casper ON $0.00   Complete
    Baker, Shanon Lansdownne OI $50.00
    • Deposits
    • Coggins
    Incomplete
    Baker, Shanon Ballingowan Zeal OI $50.00
    • Deposits
    • Coggins
    Incomplete
    Barr, Fylicia SomeTrickSomewhere OP $0.00   Complete
    Bayley, Brooke Unbroken TR $0.00   Complete
    Berreth, Lindsay Oh So Extreme NR $0.00   Complete
    Bivens, Dana My Boy Tex OT $0.00   Complete
    Blackmer, Kerry Bishop ON $0.00   Complete
    Blaylock, Darcy Over to Hue JON $0.00   Complete
    Bonds, Denise E Racer NR $0.00   Complete
    Bonner, Ashley Cruise Over Clover OP $0.00   Complete
    Borun, Amy Ruth Vitalis OP $0.00   Complete
    Bourke, Timothy Looks Quality OP $0.00   Complete
    Bourke, Timothy Test Ride CIC2* $0.00
    • Coggins
    • Horse USEA
    • Horse USEF
    • Horse FEI
    • Passport
    Incomplete
    Bradshaw, Brittany Tilt-A-Whirl JON $0.00   Complete
    Brister, Charles San Suki OI $0.00   Complete
    Broggini, Francesca Petit Bleu Marine CIC2* $0.00   Complete
    Broggini, Francesca Esuberanza ON $0.00   Complete
    Brown, Lila Manchester TR $0.00
    • Signatures
    Incomplete
    Byyny, Jan Volcan de Caverie CIC2* $0.00   Complete
    Byyny, Jan Kortina ON $0.00   Complete
    Byyny, Jan Dashwood OT $0.00   Complete
    Calvert, Kate Jet TR $0.00   Complete
    Calvo, Martina Jafar NR $0.00
    • Signatures
    Incomplete
    Cauffman, Stephanie Woodstock's Little Nev CIC1* $0.00   Complete
    Cauffman, Stephanie Lamondale Florinia OT $0.00   Complete
    Cecere, Kim Landmark's Monaco CIC2* $0.00
    • Coggins
    Incomplete
    Cecere, Kim Landmark's Vegas Vision ON $0.00
    • Coggins
    Incomplete
    Champagne, Bradley Wallaroo W OP $30.00   Complete
    Chauvin, Cherie No Objection TR $0.00   Complete
    Chubb, Alison Wakeup TR $0.00   Complete
    Church, Sharon Rose and Crown CIC1* $50.00
    • Deposits
    Incomplete
    Church, Kendall Casanova TR $0.00   Complete
    Ciccone, Gabrielle MHF Danger Mouse PR $0.00   Complete
    Clasing, Daniel MW Gangster's Game OI $0.00   Complete
    Clasing, Daniel Captivate OP $0.00   Complete
    Clasing, Kaitlin Cartender de Nyze OI $0.00   Complete
    Clasing, Kaitlin Baloux Lordanos OP $0.00   Complete
    Clasing, Kaitlin Warren LVS OP $0.00   Complete
    Clymore, Alexis Salute The Captain JOT $0.00   Complete
    Cobb, Jennifer Little Sorrow CIC1* $0.00   Complete
    Colgan, Ainsley Controlled Neglect JON $0.00   Complete
    Collier, Charlotte Fidelius 35 OI $0.00   Complete
    Collier, Charlotte Celtic King ON $0.00   Complete
    Collins, Emily Roxy Hart NR $0.00   Complete
    Conti, Amanda Griegmeister CIC1* $0.00
    • Horse FEI
    Incomplete
    Cooke, Phoebe Top Gun ON $30.00   Complete
    Cooper, Courtney Excel Star If Never CIC1* $0.00   Complete
    Cooper, Courtney Count R Lucky Stars CIC2* $0.00   Complete
    Cooper, Courtney Tender Bravissimo CIC2* $0.00   Complete
    Cooper, Courtney Caia Z OT -$33.00   Complete
    Cooper, Courtney Excel Star Fun Guy ON $0.00
    • Coggins
    • Horse USEA
    Incomplete
    Cotero, Daniela Con E TR $0.00
    • Signatures
    Incomplete
    Cousins, Sarah Herculon CIC2* $0.00   Complete
    Cousins, Sarah Sneaky Rascal OT $0.00   Complete
    Cowles, Kathryn (K.C.) Echo ON $0.00   Complete
    Daratony, Cierra Rio De Janeiro JYOP $0.00   Complete
    Davenport, Lindy Allie JYOP $0.00   Complete
    DeLaney, Katherine Canto Royale JYOP $0.00   Complete
    Decker, Skyler Excel Star Eminem m2s ON $0.00   Complete
    Dequaine, Amber Minnesota Miss TR $0.00   Complete
    Douzant, Martin Frame Bold Mark ON $0.00   Complete
    Douzant, Martin Frame Loriot 371 OT $0.00
    • Signatures
    Incomplete
    Dunn, Ingrid Ruby Redbird NR $0.00   Complete
    Ebzery, Jessica Share Option TR $0.00
    • Signatures
    • Coggins
    Incomplete
    Ehlers, Christine Cloudy Times ON $0.00   Complete
    Ellis, Natalie Just Bailey TR $0.00   Complete
    Ennis, Jules Cooley O OI $0.00   Complete
    Epstein, Natalie Miller Lickity Split OT $0.00   Complete
    Epstein, Natalie Miller Fanta OT $0.00   Complete
    Erickson, Carina Digby JOT $499.00
    • Deposits
    Incomplete
    Evans, Therese Beechfields Skyfall OP $479.00   PENDING! Awaiting Funds
    Farley, Mia BGS Firecracker OI $0.00
    • Signatures
    • Coggins
    Incomplete
    Farren, Eliza BEAHEREINCOURT OI $537.00
    • Deposits
    • Signatures
    • Coggins
    Incomplete
    Favre, Leslie Remington OT $6.00
    • Coggins
    Incomplete
    Fitzhugh, Anna Believe It or Not OT $0.00   Complete
    Franks, April Pots and Pans CIC1* $0.00   Complete
    Fredrick, Leslie MTF Hightower TR $0.00   Complete
    Freeman, Ariana Piper Saratoga ON $0.00   Complete
    Fulton, Stephen Leo the Lion Hearted TR $0.00   Complete
    Fulton, Grace Yippee Ki Yay CIC1* $0.00   Complete
    Gallagher, Susan Chacco Chip NR $0.00   Complete
    Gehris, Suzy Steddy Eddy NR $0.00   Complete
    Gendal, Lila BT Just A Rebel OI $0.00   Complete
    Geyer, Amanda Austin NR $0.00   Complete
    Ghadban, Mary Ann Capture the Spirit NR $0.00   Complete
    Grabaskas, Olivia One and Only JYOP $0.00   Complete
    Gray, Kristen Corsen SR OP $0.00   Complete
    Gray, Karleigh Bourbon Street NR $0.00   Complete
    Gray, Karleigh Rhumba BCF TR $0.00   Complete
    Gray, Devon Harley D JON $0.00   Complete
    Greenway, Sarah LF Athena ON $50.00
    • Deposits
    • Signatures
    • Coggins
    Incomplete
    Gumbiner, Sara Polaris OI $0.00   Complete
    Guy, Steven Amaretto ON $0.00   Complete
    Guy, Karri A. Melchoir ON $0.00   Complete
    Hamel, Emily Fernhill Let's Face It OP $0.00
    • Coggins
    Incomplete
    Hamel, Emily Fernhill Pick Pocket OP $0.00   Complete
    Hannum, Chloe Santa's Playboy JOT $0.00   Complete
    Harangozo, Sofie Big Bad Tattoo JON $0.00   Complete
    Hayworth, Ashlyn Borasco OP $0.00   Complete
    Hebets, Brittany MTF Bugatti CIC1* $0.00   Complete
    Heitzenrater, Cassidy Go Devil Go ON $0.00   Complete
    Hicks, Kate Rhea ON $0.00
    • Coggins
    Incomplete
    Horwith, Allison More Zen Ready TR $0.00   Complete
    Howell, Olivia PL Lucky Valentine TR $51.00
    • Deposits
    Incomplete
    Hunsberger, Melissa Ballaghmore Castle C OP $0.00   Complete
    Hunsberger, Melissa Rule of Thumb OP $0.00   Complete
    Hutchings-Sebring, Juli Welbourne CIC1* $0.00   Complete
    Icke Voss, Skyeler Argyle CIC2* $0.00   Complete
    Johnson, Cali Black Label CIC1* $0.00
    • Signatures
    Incomplete
    Jones, Timothy Ironman OI $8.00
    • Signatures
    Incomplete
    Jones, Campbell Aura CF JON $0.00   Complete
    Jones, Campbell Sophie JON $0.00   Complete
    Jones, Emma Union Jack ON $224.00
    • Signatures
    • Coggins
    Incomplete
    Jones, Ella Rae Waverly Fields Kaylou JON $0.00   Complete
    Kane, Sarah Thunderfeet NR $0.00   Complete
    Kasley , Addison Rocking Valay JON $0.00   Complete
    Keller, Hannah Cavalier OT $21.00   Complete
    Keyhani, Dariush Just A Little Luxury JON $0.00
    • Coggins
    Incomplete
    Khan, Julia Yet To Be JOT $50.00
    • Deposits
    Incomplete
    Kidwell, William Tremolo JOT $0.00   Complete
    Kieffer, Lauren Veronica CIC2* $0.00
    • Coggins
    Incomplete
    Kieffer, Lauren Vermiculus CIC2* $0.00
    • Coggins
    Incomplete
    Kieffer, Lauren Landmark's Apollo OP $0.00
    • Coggins
    Incomplete
    Kieffer, Lauren Hindine OT $0.00   Complete
    Kieffer, Lauren Get Gaudi OT $0.00
    • Coggins
    Incomplete
    Klemanski, Hayden Tidal Waves JON $0.00   Complete
    Klugman, Ema Joker's Win CIC2* $0.00   Complete
    Knowles, Maya Junebug JON $0.00   Complete
    Kogut, Katherine Golden Beach Bum ON $0.00
    • Signatures
    • Coggins
    Incomplete
    Kress, Annabelle Canny Calypso JOT $0.00   Complete
    Kriegel Trier, Ashley Quality Vintage ON $0.00   Complete
    Kuntz, Brittany Heat Inndex CIC1* $0.00   Complete
    LaVallee, Kate Maybelline Cover Girl TR $0.00   Complete
    Law, Victoria #NowTrending OT $50.00
    • Deposits
    Incomplete
    Lawson, Anna My Amelia TR $5.00   Complete
    Lazor, Sarah Applaud the Master JON $0.00   Complete
    Lee, Fanny B Dreamer OP $91.00   PENDING! Awaiting Funds
    Lester, Natalie Flagmount's Patronus Charm CIC2* -$80.00   Complete
    Lipping, Calli Wild Affair JOT $0.00   Complete
    Little, Marilyn RF Scandalous OI $257.00
    • Coggins
    Incomplete
    Lokken, Claire Miss Believer JOT $0.00   Complete
    Lopez, Valerie Master Finnegan NR $50.00
    • Deposits
    Incomplete
    Lounsberry, Syrina True Grit JON $0.00   Complete
    Loushin, Kimberly Osh Kosh NR $0.00   Complete
    Luria, Margot Truly Wonderful JYOP $0.00   Complete
    Mannix, Lauren Catch The Blues ON $0.00   Complete
    Marden , Janet Flagmount's Top Cat OT $0.00   Complete
    Martin, Caroline Ferrie's Cello CIC1* $50.00
    • Deposits
    Incomplete
    Martin, Caroline Cristano Z CIC2* $50.00
    • Deposits
    Incomplete
    Martin, Boyd Barry CIC2* $0.00   Complete
    Martin, Boyd Tsetserleg CIC2* $0.00   Complete
    Martin, Boyd Ray Price OI $0.00   Complete
    Martin, Boyd On Cue OI $0.00   Complete
    Martin, Boyd Long Island T OI $0.00   Complete
    Martin, Boyd Ringo Star OP $0.00   Complete
    Martin, Kurt Derry Connorsseur OT $0.00
    • Signatures
    Incomplete
    Martin, Kurt Talbot County OT $224.00
    • Signatures
    • Coggins
    Incomplete
    Martin, Taylor Stiletto NR $0.00   Complete
    Mason, Madeline Sense of Perfection ON $30.00   Complete
    Mason, Kate Wishing Can Be Fun ON $349.00
    • Deposits
    • Signatures
    • Coggins
    Incomplete
    Mata Blake, Mia Shannondale Cooley JYOP $0.00   Complete
    Mattern, Chloe Mystery Machine JON $0.00   Complete
    Mattison, McKayla A Sky Full of StarZ JOT $0.00   Complete
    Mazza, Stefanie Brigantine OI $0.00   Complete
    McCall, Shannon TC Drummer Boy NR $0.00   Complete
    McGrain, Morgan Mad Hatter JOT $0.00   Complete
    McKelvy, Margaret Runsonstilts OP $0.00   Complete
    McNally, Melissa Land of Jewels NR $0.00   Complete
    McQuade, LeeAnn Corp Trip OP $80.00
    • Deposits
    Incomplete
    Meek, Nicole Cause I Can NR $0.00   Complete
    Meek, Mikayla East of Heaven JON $0.00   Complete
    Miller, Missy Quinn CIC2* $50.00
    • Deposits
    Incomplete
    Miller, Missy Van Goettsching OP $58.00
    • Deposits
    Incomplete
    Miller, Missy Cillbhrid Rose ON $50.00
    • Deposits
    Incomplete
    Moguel, Daniela Cecelia CIC2* $0.00   Complete
    Molde, Brooke Groundwork PR $33.00   Complete
    Mollett, Darrin Beverly's Clueso OT $0.00   Complete
    Mollett, Darrin Beverly's Get Even OT $0.00   Complete
    Mollett, Darrin Beverly's Bebop OT $0.00   Complete
    Moore, James DeAngelo ON $0.00   Complete
    Moran, McKenna Friday Night Lights ON $0.00   Complete
    Moravec, Cindi Holloway ON $0.00   Complete
    Murphy, Erin Table Talk ON $0.00   Complete
    Narrow, Rachel Uncle Eddy NR $0.00   Complete
    Niles, Abigail Delight JOT $50.00
    • Deposits
    Incomplete
    Niles, Abigail Carrick Finest Lad JYOP $50.00
    • Deposits
    Incomplete
    Nolt, Devon Veni Vidi Vici NR $0.00   Complete
    Nolt, Devon Little Brooke Cruise NR $0.00   Complete
    Noonan, Benjamin Keep Kitty JOT $0.00
    • Signatures
    Incomplete
    Noonan, Bridget BoJangles JOT $0.00
    • Signatures
    Incomplete
    O'Connor, David HARBOUR PILOT OP $0.00   Complete
    O'Donoghue, Meghan Sun Nature OT $296.00   PENDING! Awaiting Funds
    O'Neill, Peggy Cottons Secret NR $0.00   Complete
    Oxley, Taylor Careful Carol OI $0.00
    • Signatures
    Incomplete
    Oxley, Taylor Clever Deception OP $0.00
    • Signatures
    Incomplete
    Oxley, Taylor Raise Your Glass OT $224.00
    • Signatures
    Incomplete
    Parilla, Maddie Lonesome Irish Dawn ON $0.00   Complete
    Pendleton, Mike Esquire ON $0.00   Complete
    Pendleton, Mike Copper Classic ON $0.00   Complete
    Pendleton, Mike O Bea Brave ON $0.00
    • Coggins
    Incomplete
    Pendleton, Isabel Not Without Me TR $224.00
    • Signatures
    • Coggins
    Incomplete
    Pendleton, Mike Woodstock Easy ON $224.00
    • Coggins
    Incomplete
    Peterson, Alexandra Captain Crunch ON $0.00   Complete
    Petraitis, Viktorija Our Little Secret JON $0.00   Complete
    Phillips, Lainey Padi's Celtic Measure JON $0.00   Complete
    Pitcher, Samantha Waffles a la Dim NR $0.00   Complete
    Porter, Annie Watson NR $0.00   Complete
    Preston, Maxine Shannondale Magnum CIC1* $40.00
    • Signatures
    • Coggins
    Incomplete
    Proffitt, Maggie Wallstreet Melody JOT $0.00   Complete
    Putz, Courtney Cash Advance ON $55.00
    • Signatures
    Incomplete
    Rae, Autumn Indigo-H ON -$75.00   Complete
    Rees, James Lucy NR $50.00
    • Deposits
    Incomplete
    Rescino, Emily Comin' In Hot OT $0.00   Complete
    Rhodes-Bosch, Stephanie Abstract Cape ON $0.00   Complete
    Rhodes-Bosch, Stephanie Thrill Seeker OT $0.00   Complete
    Rogers, Annie Some Kind of Wonderful JOT $0.00   Complete
    Rogers, Gabriella Epona's Mighty Warrior JOT $0.00   Complete
    Rold, Makenna Test Ride CIC1* $0.00
    • Coggins
    • Horse USEA
    • Horse USEF
    • Horse FEI
    • Passport
    Incomplete
    Rosenberg, Hannah Read The Will TR $0.00   Complete
    Rosenblatt, Victoria Centerfold CIC1* $0.00   Complete
    Ross, Jacqui Smoke and Mirrors CIC1* $0.00   Complete
    Roth, Goldie Rain Dancer PR $0.00   Complete
    Rozga, Jillian Angel in Disguise JON $0.00   Complete
    Ruane, Amanda Bally Lord Who TR $0.00   Complete
    Rutherford, Meigs Formal Affair JON $0.00
    • Signatures
    Incomplete
    Rutledge, Colleen Your A to Z's OI $0.00
    • Signatures
    • Coggins
    Incomplete
    Rutledge, Colleen C Me Fly OP $0.00
    • Signatures
    Incomplete
    Rutledge, Colleen Cooley Ironic OP $0.00
    • Signatures
    Incomplete
    Rutledge, Ciana Daybreak JON $0.00   Complete
    Rutledge, Cassie Connect the Dots JOT $0.00   Complete
    Rutledge, Colleen Astute ON $0.00
    • Signatures
    • Coggins
    Incomplete
    Saccardi, June Daring Duchess ON $0.00   Complete
    Sacksen, Alexandra One Wild Kitty TR $0.00   Complete
    Sacksen, Alexandra VSE Pandemonium OT $0.00   Complete
    Sanders, Olivia Renmore CIC2* $50.00
    • Deposits
    Incomplete
    Sarnoff, Claudia Callan Quinto CIC1* $0.00   Complete
    Savory, Kathy Annie NR $0.00   Complete
    Schlachter, Kristin Arriving ON $251.00   PENDING! Awaiting Funds
    Schmidt, Keara Joey G CIC1* $0.00   Complete
    Schnitzer, Allyssa Call Me Cricket JON $0.00   Complete
    Schultz, Sydney Baciami JON $0.00   Complete
    Scott, Madeline Annaghs spirit OP $0.00   Complete
    Scovil, Lexi Chico's Man VDF Z OI $0.00
    • Signatures
    • Coggins
    Incomplete
    Seger, Yvette Finders Keepers NR $0.00   Complete
    Sendak, Courtney DGE Kiss Prints CIC1* $0.00   Complete
    Sendak, Courtney DGE TheManInTheGlass CIC2* $0.00   Complete
    Shaffer, Abigail Mischevious Delight NR $0.00   Complete
    Sharkey, Allison Fling JOT $0.00   Complete
    Shearin, Sarah Volturno's Evening Star CIC1* $0.00   Complete
    Sherman, Molly Winsome CIC1* $0.00   Complete
    Shilling, Emily Pirate JYOP -$46.00
    • Coggins
    Incomplete
    Shinn, Sydney Paprika CIC1* $0.00   Complete
    Shipe, Ali Unforgettable JON $0.00   Complete
    Siegmund, Heidi Ducati GT Z OT $30.00   Complete
    Sigsbee, Joa Bold Tiger PR $0.00   Complete
    Silliman, Caitlin Shannondale Cerano ON $0.00
    • Signatures
    Incomplete
    Silliman, Caitlin Hula Bronzer ON $0.00
    • Signatures
    Incomplete
    Simmons, Rebekah Don Mac OT $0.00   Complete
    Simmons, Rebekah Lugansk OT $0.00   Complete
    Simmons, Hannah Flamenca MS ON $0.00
    • Coggins
    Incomplete
    Simmons, Hannah Born a Hero ON $0.00
    • Coggins
    Incomplete
    Simmons, Hannah Kiara ON $0.00
    • Coggins
    • Horse USEA
    Incomplete
    Simpson, Curran RF Cosmos NR $0.00   Complete
    Small, Maya Judge Puttnam JOT $0.00   Complete
    Smith, Allison Finesse ON $0.00   Complete
    Solomon, Sydney Qui Luma CIC1* $0.00   Complete
    Solomon, Claire Fernhill Finesse TR $296.00   PENDING! Awaiting Funds
    Soresi, Mark V. Geoffrey a Giraffe from Africa TR $50.00
    • Deposits
    Incomplete
    Speck, Braden American Fortitude JOT $0.00   Complete
    Spiropoulos, Nicole Its Five O'clock Somewhere ON $0.00   Complete
    Springer, Allison Business Ben OI $0.00   Complete
    Springer, Allison Unbridled Numbers OP $0.00   Complete
    Springer, Allison Crystal Crescent Moon OT $0.00   Complete
    Springer, Allison Vindakova OT $0.00   Complete
    Stempien, Patti Hold that Halo JON -$65.00
    • Signatures
    Incomplete
    Stone, Abbey Indiana II JOT $0.00   Complete
    Stone Bourke, Marley LVS Dassett Charisma CIC2* $0.00   Complete
    Strawbridge, Julia Balmoral Oakey OT $0.00   Complete
    Stremple, Sophie Amber Coast JON $0.00   Complete
    Sumner, Lauren Crossfire CIC1* $0.00   Complete
    Sutherland, Devon Barnaby NR $0.00
    • Signatures
    Incomplete
    Symansky, Lynn Under Suspection OI $254.00   PENDING! Awaiting Funds
    Symansky, Lynn Donner OI $0.00   Complete
    Temple, Kelli Sommersby ON $0.00   Complete
    Tett, Alexandra Hawk's Cay OI $0.00   Complete
    Thompson, Paige Wreckless of Zipping JYOP $0.00   Complete
    Thumma, Danielle Relatively Ryker TR $0.00   Complete
    Tisckos, Claire Abecca GS ON $0.00   Complete
    Toms, Francesca Top Secret NR $50.00
    • Deposits
    Incomplete
    Tracy, Kendyl Uptown Indy OP $0.00   Complete
    Tracy, Kendyl Bobbie Burns ON $0.00   Complete
    Trautmann, Jennifer Norman NR $21.00   Complete
    Vasconez Egred, Christian He's Way Too Sexy OT $0.00   Complete
    Vasconez Egred, Christian CID Donnie D OT $0.00   Complete
    Vasquez, Leah Case Clocker NR $0.00   Complete
    Volpe, Ashleigh Alkane ON $0.00   Complete
    Walton, Michael Brave New World CIC2* $50.00
    • Deposits
    Incomplete
    Weaver, Robyn Finola ON $0.00
    • Coggins
    Incomplete
    Weil, Erin Potentate NR $0.00   Complete
    Welch, Christina We Will JON $0.00
    • Signatures
    Incomplete
    White, Sharon Highlife's Je T'aime OP -$180.00
    • Signatures
    Incomplete
    White, Sharon Cooley On Show OI $0.00   Complete
    White, Sharon Fashionably Late OI $0.00   Complete
    Wiesman, Linden Cruising For Gold PR $0.00   Complete
    Wietbrock, Sarah Dromolin TR $75.00   PENDING! Awaiting Funds
    Wikstrom, Alexandra Change Order CIC2* $0.00   Complete
    Wildasin, Arden Sunday Times CIC2* $0.00   Complete
    Wildasin, Arden KINEO OP $0.00   Complete
    Wildasin, Arden Southern Sun OP -$210.00   Complete
    Wilks, Rachel Great Expectations CIC2* $0.00   Complete
    Wilks, Rachel Truly Wiley OP $0.00
    • Signatures
    • Coggins
    Incomplete
    Willham, Michael Fernhill Cayenne OI $0.00   Complete
    Williams, Mackenzie Get Serious OT $0.00   Complete
    Willis, Victoria Wasabi Monster JYOP $0.00   Complete
    Wisniewski, Nicole Compromise Elsewhere PR -$45.00   Complete
    Wolsk, Claire Arnold the Terminator JON $0.00   Complete
    Wood, Ryan The Optimist ON $0.00   Complete
    Wood, Ryan Insuspense ON $0.00   Complete
    Wood, Ryan Mystic Hazzard ON $0.00   Complete
    Wood, Ryan Tullabeg Dilson ON $0.00   Complete
    Wood, Ryan Eiffel ON $0.00   Complete
    Wood, Ryan Shannondale Julius ON $0.00
    • Coggins
    Incomplete
    Wood, Ryan HHS Ontario ON $0.00   Complete
    Woods, Lindsay Hot Rod Power NR $0.00
    • Signatures
    • Coggins
    Incomplete
    Zolet, Caitlin Trace of Gunsmoke NR $0.00   Complete
    Zolet, Caitlin Kynynmont's Cassidy NR $0.00   Complete
    Zuschlag, Will RF Southern Command OP $0.00
    • Signatures
    • Coggins
    Incomplete
    Zuschlag, Will Quintana K OP $0.00
    • Signatures
    • Coggins
    Incomplete
  • The Maryland Horse Trials I

    Adamstown, MD

    7/5/2018 to 7/8/2018

    Entry Status as of 06/28/2018 02:00 PM

    We understand that due to Event Entries and Xentry issues, some have had difficulty paying for their entries. However, the 5-day deadline for paying for electronic entries has passed, and any entry fees still unpaid are subject to a $75 late fee. Please pay immediately to avoid late charges. Unpaid entries will not be scheduled!

    Missing Items (except for muck deposits) are due by Tuesday, July 3. After that,a $20 per item fee will be charged.

    Rider NameHorseDivisionBalance DueMissing ItemsStatus
    Adams, Debbie D.A. Shannondale Cushla YEH-5 $120.00
    • Coggins
    Incomplete
    Adamson, Michelle A Taboo Question NR $0.00   Complete
    Anderson, Alexis Symphony ON $0.00   Complete
    Anderson, Alexis Holly Golightly OP $0.00   Complete
    Anderson-Blank, Cindy Wahoo Legal OP $0.00   Complete
    Anderson-Blank, Cindy Windstar Castle Corner M $0.00   Complete
    Angulo, Kara Cicero ON $221.00
    • Coggins
    • Horse USEA
    Incomplete
    Arnold, Lucy Lapin Rouge JON $0.00   Complete
    Ashker, Laine Call Him Paddy OI $50.00
    • Deposits
    Incomplete
    Ashker, Laine Lost In Ireland OP $50.00
    • Deposits
    Incomplete
    Ashker, Laine Calling All Comets OP $50.00
    • Deposits
    Incomplete
    Ashker, Laine Riviera OT $50.00
    • Deposits
    Incomplete
    Ashker, Laine Suite One OT $80.00
    • Deposits
    • Signatures
    Incomplete
    Ashker, Laine Sea Of Champagne OT $50.00
    • Deposits
    Incomplete
    Ashker, Valerie Last Comet Shining TR $50.00
    • Deposits
    • Signatures
    • Coggins
    Incomplete
    Athens, Deborah Broad Moon NEH $0.00
    • Horse USEA
    Incomplete
    Ayre, Emma Shepard M $411.00
    • Deposits
    • Signatures
    • Coggins
    Incomplete
    Ayre, Emma Dad Arewethereyet JYOP $379.00
    • Deposits
    • Signatures
    • Coggins
    Incomplete
    BINGHAM, MAEGEN Norman M $0.00   Complete
    Bayer, Amelia Road to Redemption OT $0.00   Complete
    Bayley, Brooke Unbroken TR $0.00   Complete
    Berardino, Mia George 43 JOT $30.00   Complete
    Bielke, Audra Fletcher Christian BNR $0.00   Complete
    Billings, Elizabeth Calero TR $0.00   Complete
    Black, Maya West River OP $0.00   Complete
    Black, Maya Miks Master C OP $254.00
    • Coggins
    Incomplete
    Black, Maya Curra Quality OT $0.00   Complete
    Blaylock, Darcy Over to Hue JON $0.00   Complete
    Boccia, Amy FireFly NR $0.00   Complete
    Bolsteins, Laila Sabino Canyon TR -$75.00   Complete
    Bortner-Harris, Jessica Island Rendition ON $0.00
    • Signatures
    Incomplete
    Bourke, Timothy Cooley Rockmaster OI $0.00   Complete
    Bourke, Timothy Something Quality YEH-4 $0.00   Complete
    Bourke, Timothy Quality Control YEH-4 $0.00   Complete
    Bourke, Timothy Quality Obsession YEH-5 $0.00   Complete
    Boyd, Leigh Curraheen Skyy TR $0.00   Complete
    Boys, Kristine Rigby NR $50.00
    • Deposits
    • Signatures
    Incomplete
    Bradley, Stephen S. Dollar Mountain OT $0.00   Complete
    Bradley, Stephen S. Lunetta OT $21.00
    • Coggins
    Incomplete
    Braundel, Mia Cashmere OI $0.00   Complete
    Braundel, Mia Cinderella JYOP $0.00   Complete
    Briggs, Carolyn Kaiya TR $0.00   Complete
    Broggini, Francesca Esuberanza ON $0.00   Complete
    Brown, Matthew Ben de la Creme OBN $0.00   Complete
    Brown, Matthew Just the Zip ON $0.00   Complete
    Brown, Matthew Big Berry OI $0.00   Complete
    Brown, Carin Bigtime Riptide TR $0.00   Complete
    Bull, Michelle Eloise TR $50.00
    • Deposits
    Incomplete
    Bull, Judy Manos de Piedra NR $50.00
    • Deposits
    • Signatures
    • Coggins
    Incomplete
    Burke, Jaclyn Chance of Hidden Heights ON $0.00   Complete
    Burke, Jaclyn Sandy the Bear OT $0.00   Complete
    Byyny, Jan Dreaming of Repent OBN $0.00   Complete
    Byyny, Jan Dashwood OT $0.00   Complete
    Byyny, Jan Kortina ON $0.00   Complete
    Call, Tera Affirminator PR $0.00   Complete
    Callahan, Elizabeth Merlin PR $0.00   Complete
    Calvo, Martina Jafar BNR $271.00
    • Deposits
    • Signatures
    • Coggins
    • Rider USEA
    • Horse USEA
    Incomplete
    Camp, Carrie Horse YEH-4 $145.00
    • Signatures
    • Coggins
    • Horse USEA
    Incomplete
    Camp-Crowder, Bennett Rosalynd PR $50.00
    • Deposits
    • Coggins
    Incomplete
    Camp-Crowder, Bennett Sheeran OT $50.00
    • Deposits
    Incomplete
    Carruthers, Annabel Princess Leia BNR $0.00   Complete
    Cassou, Marina The Dude JBN $0.00   Complete
    Casteel, Helen Unapproachable NR $0.00   Complete
    Catledge, Tiffany New Yorker OBN $0.00   Complete
    Chadderton, Kate FF Valour OT $0.00
    • Signatures
    Incomplete
    Champagne, Bradley Wallaroo W OP $0.00   Complete
    Chang, Hanna Daddy's Diamond JOT $0.00
    • Signatures
    Incomplete
    Chubb, Alison Military Missile ON $0.00   Complete
    Clare, Mary Furl the Main M $0.00   Complete
    Clark, Kelly Casper M $0.00   Complete
    Clouser, Jennifer Tip of the Hat OT $0.00   Complete
    Collis, Charlotte Automagically PR $34.00
    • Signatures
    Incomplete
    Conn, Julia poet TR $221.00
    • Signatures
    • Coggins
    • Rider USEA
    • Horse USEA
    Incomplete
    Cooke, Phoebe Top Gun ON $0.00   Complete
    Cooley, Georgia Gossip Girl JBN $0.00   Complete
    Cooper, Courtney Excel Star Good Job YEH-4 $0.00
    • Coggins
    Incomplete
    Cooper, Courtney Excel Star Indigo YEH-5 $0.00
    • Coggins
    Incomplete
    Cooper, Sadie Jackson JON $0.00   Complete
    Cooper, Tremaine Broken Diplomacy OBN $0.00   Complete
    Cornue, Suzannah Fashionable Man OBN $0.00   Complete
    Cornue, Suzannah Nashville Gold NEH $0.00   Complete
    Cornue, Suzannah Fashionable Man NEH $0.00   Complete
    Cotero, Daniela Con E NR $271.00
    • Deposits
    • Signatures
    • Coggins
    Incomplete
    Cousins, Sarah Stravinsky OI $0.00   Complete
    Cousins, Sarah Sneaky Rascal OT $0.00   Complete
    Cousins, Sarah Porter OI $0.00   Complete
    Cowles, K.C. Arturo NEH $0.00   Complete
    Crandall, Brittany Cooley Almighty YEH-5 $0.00   Complete
    Crespo, Olivia The Kings Daughter OBN $346.00
    • Deposits
    Incomplete
    D'Amore, Nicholas Celtic Heritage JOT $0.00   Complete
    Davidson, Janet Couthie BNR $0.00   Complete
    Davis, Madison King Congo JON $0.00   Complete
    Davis, Gabrielle Sorry Not Sorry JBN $0.00   Complete
    Davis, Sarah J.J.'s Local Law M $50.00
    • Deposits
    • Horse USEA
    Incomplete
    Dequaine, Amber Minnesota Miss TR $0.00   Complete
    Devening, Olivia Ark Royale Tumble-Lena JBN $0.00
    • Horse USEA
    Incomplete
    DiGangi, Lee Eleventh Hour OBN $0.00   Complete
    Digney, Whitney Dark Angel d'Avalon FEH-YR $0.00
    • Signatures
    Incomplete
    Dionisio, Julia Piper NR $0.00   Complete
    Ditto Hill, Joy Virginia Is For Lovers BNR -$75.00   Complete
    Domino, Katie Easy Cheesy FEH-4 $0.00
    • Signatures
    • Coggins
    Incomplete
    Domino, Katie Carlisle Grain YEH-5 $0.00
    • Signatures
    • Coggins
    Incomplete
    Donnelly, Neil Fool Proof JYOP $0.00   Complete
    Douzant, Martin Ranon FEH-YR $0.00   Complete
    Douzant, Martin Aberdeen NBF FEH-2 $0.00
    • Signatures
    Incomplete
    Douzant, Martin Olympus FEH-3 $0.00   Complete
    Douzant, Martin Frame Bold Mark ON $0.00   Complete
    Douzant, Martin Frame Loriot 371 OT $0.00   Complete
    Douzant, Martin Frame Gandalf YEH-5 $0.00   Complete
    Duda, Karlee Silver Lining JON $0.00   Complete
    Duda, Katelyn More Ways Than One M $0.00   Complete
    Duda, Katelyn Will You Remember Me NR $0.00   Complete
    Dunn, Ingrid Ruby Redbird NR $0.00   Complete
    Eichert, Karen Trumbull BNR $0.00   Complete
    Elliott, Julianne Real Men Wear Pink JOT $0.00
    • Signatures
    Incomplete
    Elrod, Lori The Red Baron BNR $0.00   Complete
    Erschen , Natasha Chai Tea Latte OT $296.00
    • Signatures
    • Coggins
    Incomplete
    Esquivel, Gaby Bijoux JOT $0.00   Complete
    Ewbank, Edward Madison Avenue OBN $0.00   Complete
    Faison, Amy Waddaday TR $0.00   Complete
    Fernandez, Gianna North Face JON $0.00   Complete
    Fiss, Monica Old Fashioned Love Song PR $0.00   Complete
    Flood, Joe Hope's Northern Evader JBN $0.00   Complete
    Francart, Angie Ark of Ages OBN $75.00   PENDING! Awaiting Funds
    Francart, Angie Lion TR $75.00   PENDING! Awaiting Funds
    Freeman, Ariana Piper Saratoga ON $0.00
    • Coggins
    Incomplete
    Frew, Gretel Union Commander FEH-4 $0.00   Complete
    Fulmer, Abigail State of Reverence BNR $0.00   Complete
    Fulmer, Abigail State of Reverence NEH $0.00   Complete
    Gehris, Suzy Steddy Eddy OBN $0.00   Complete
    Gershowitz, Rebecca Hudson TR $0.00   Complete
    Glaccum, Denis Jaguar My FEH-2 $135.00   PENDING! Awaiting Funds
    Glover, Stephanie Fashion Princess TR $21.00   Complete
    Grace, Katie Not for Sale BNR $0.00   Complete
    Grant, Rebecca Frankly True BNR $0.00   Complete
    Gray, Devon Harley D JON $0.00   Complete
    Gray, Kristen Corsen SR OP $0.00   Complete
    Gray, Karleigh Rhumba BCF TR $0.00
    • Signatures
    Incomplete
    Groner, Ella Grafton JYOP $0.00   Complete
    Gustavus, Kyra Tudor Prince JBN $0.00
    • Signatures
    Incomplete
    Hannum, Chloe Santa's Playboy JOT $0.00   Complete
    Harlow, Lakyn Gunnar M $0.00   Complete
    Harter, Robyn Mister Earl OBN $0.00   Complete
    Hasse, Katie Sybil FEH-YR $0.00   Complete
    Hatcher, Matthew Rudy OBN $0.00   Complete
    Herman, Mardi Go Gilda TR $0.00   Complete
    Hershbine, Brynn Cadenza Aria JON $0.00   Complete
    Hinze, Tracy Little Soup ON $0.00   Complete
    Hinze, Nicholas Dakota Blues M $0.00   Complete
    Hobbs, Alexis Brody BNR $0.00   Complete
    Hofmann, Regan SkyHawk BNR $0.00
    • Signatures
    • Coggins
    Incomplete
    Hogan, Malik FGF Struck By Luck OI $0.00   Complete
    Honeycutt, Anna Fernhill Chico JYOP $0.00   Complete
    Horn, Cole Popstar ON $0.00
    • Signatures
    • Coggins
    Incomplete
    Horn, Cole Cooley Sligo JYOP $0.00   Complete
    Howard, Josie Historical Tablet FEH-4 $0.00   Complete
    Howard, Josie Suzy Q YEH-4 $0.00   Complete
    Hunsberger, Melissa Rule of Thumb OP $0.00   Complete
    Hunsberger, Melissa Master Eli OP $0.00   Complete
    Jarman, Corey O'Meara JOT $0.00   Complete
    Johnson, Alice Piedmont Sun BNR $0.00   Complete
    Keiser, Drew Polar Express (Poe) JBN $0.00   Complete
    Kelly, Katie Valiant Voyager NR $0.00   Complete
    Kepferle, Megan Anakin OI $125.00
    • Deposits
    • Signatures
    • Coggins
    Incomplete
    Kidwell, William Tremolo JOT $0.00   Complete
    Kisling, Colette BlackSilkStockings JBN $0.00   Complete
    Klemanski, Hayden Tidal Waves JON $0.00   Complete
    Koch, Molly Do You Smell Smoke OBN $0.00   Complete
    Kohr, Steph Paloleo ON $0.00   Complete
    Korey, Julia Street Cruise TR $21.00   Complete
    Kottra, Katrina Mercedes JBN $0.00   Complete
    Kozumplik Murphy, Sara Fly Me Courageous OI $329.00
    • Signatures
    • Coggins
    Incomplete
    Kozumplik Murphy, Sara Otto B Quality YEH-5 $145.00
    • Coggins
    Incomplete
    Kriegel Trier, Ashley Flight of Fancy M $0.00   Complete
    Kriegel Trier, Ashley Quality Vintage YEH-5 $0.00   Complete
    Kuczynski, Caitlin Fernhill Blueprint M $0.00   Complete
    Kuczynski, Caitlin Fernhill Showboat M $0.00   Complete
    Kuczynski, Caitlin VH St. Kohltrane FEH-2 $0.00   Complete
    Kuczynski, Caitlin VH Saint's Sovereign FEH-2 $0.00   Complete
    Kuczynski, Caitlin Betty Boop ON $0.00   Complete
    Lafleur-Lovegrove, Judith Ciao Bella BNR $0.00   Complete
    Lambert, Katherine Fernhill Gucci PR $0.00   Complete
    Lasser, Elyse Limited Edition BNR $0.00   Complete
    Lawson, Rachel High Tide OI $254.00   PENDING! Awaiting Funds
    Lee, Rebecca Invictus OP $0.00
    • Signatures
    Incomplete
    Lee, Rebecca Bradley Cooper OP $0.00
    • Horse USEA
    Incomplete
    Leigh, Addison Birch JBN $0.00
    • Signatures
    Incomplete
    Levering, Alex Swizzle M $0.00   Complete
    Ligon, Nicole Madison Avenue M $0.00   Complete
    Lindsay, Abigail A Kodak Image M $0.00   Complete
    Lomangino, Emma Master Frisky OI $379.00
    • Deposits
    • Coggins
    Incomplete
    Lomangino, Emma Riot Act OP $379.00
    • Deposits
    • Coggins
    Incomplete
    Lovegrove, John Euro Supreme BNR $0.00   Complete
    Lucas, Ella Truthful Saint ON $0.00
    • Signatures
    • Coggins
    • Horse USEA
    Incomplete
    Luther, Ellie Bobbin' for Gold PR $254.00
    • Signatures
    Incomplete
    Luther, Ellie STF No Doubt OT $221.00
    • Signatures
    • Coggins
    Incomplete
    Machtinger, Erika Bright Opposition TR $0.00   Complete
    Makowski, Alexander Without Grace OI $0.00   Complete
    Mannix, Lauren Catch The Blues ON $21.00   Complete
    Markley, Madison Lady Godiva TR $0.00   Complete
    Marshall, Francoise Luray NR $0.00   Complete
    Martin, Taylor Stiletto NR $0.00   Complete
    Maticic, Becky Dark Secrets M $0.00   Complete
    Mattern, Chloe Mystery Machine JON $0.00   Complete
    Mattison, McKayla A Sky Full of StarZ JOT $0.00   Complete
    Matzan, Jannah Talim NR $0.00   Complete
    Mayo, Katie Mr. Mayhem M $0.00   Complete
    Mays, Katie The Queen Bee M $0.00   Complete
    McBain, Eliza K.D. Star JOT $0.00   Complete
    McClure, Nikole The Ladye Dazzles NR $0.00   Complete
    McDonough, Rachel Mr.Lit OT $5.00
    • Coggins
    Incomplete
    McGehee, Blair Red Comet M $0.00   Complete
    McGrain, Megan Soul Power PR $0.00   Complete
    McGrath, Morgan Alecaura TR $0.00   Complete
    McQuillan, Sean Fulham OP $254.00   PENDING! Awaiting Funds
    McQuillan, Sean Bastiaan OP $254.00   PENDING! Awaiting Funds
    Mead, Jessica See My Stardust NR $25.00
    • Deposits
    • Signatures
    Incomplete
    Merle-Smith, Nicolette Ratatouille OI $0.00   Complete
    Merle-Smith, Nicolette Cabin Society ON $0.00   Complete
    Merle-Smith, Nicolette Winterstormwarning ON $0.00   Complete
    Merle-Smith, Nicolette My Royal Cooley OT $0.00   Complete
    Middlebrook, Sophia Candy Jane OT $0.00   Complete
    Miller, Lara Naughty By Nature OBN $0.00   Complete
    Miller, Victoria Like Magic PR $0.00   Complete
    Minghenelli, Gianna Irish Odyssey JON $50.00
    • Deposits
    Incomplete
    Moes Cooke, Phoebe Top Gun TR $0.00
    • Signatures
    Incomplete
    Moguel, Daniela Cecelia OP $304.00
    • Deposits
    • Signatures
    • Coggins
    Incomplete
    Morales, Sophia Kahlua JON $0.00   Complete
    Moran, McKenna Friday Night Lights ON $0.00   Complete
    Morris, Sabrina Just Once Ide OBN $0.00   Complete
    Murphy, Erin Table Talk ON $0.00   Complete
    Murphy, Erin Traditional Hat Man OBN $0.00   Complete
    Murphy, Erin Viola OP $0.00   Complete
    Murray, Eran Ten Martinis OBN $0.00   Complete
    Noonan, Benjamin Keep Kitty JOT $0.00
    • Signatures
    • Coggins
    Incomplete
    Noonan, Bridget BoJangles JOT $0.00
    • Signatures
    • Coggins
    Incomplete
    North, Rachael Be Quick Don't Hurry ON $0.00   Complete
    Nowacki, Brittany Highly Prized M $0.00
    • Signatures
    Incomplete
    Nymeyer, Rachel Higher Calling OT -$33.00   Complete
    O'Neil, Delaney An Irish Blessing M $0.00   Complete
    Olmstead, Courtney Baker Street M -$8.00
    • Coggins
    Incomplete
    Olson, Deborah Cooley Krafty M $0.00   Complete
    Parks, Mackenzie Mojave Moon M -$8.00
    • Signatures
    Incomplete
    Pastuck, Alayna American Dream FEH-2 $0.00   Complete
    Pease, Cami Vibrant NR $0.00   Complete
    Peeler, Jaime Double Shot of Espresso JBN $0.00   Complete
    Perryman, Sarah Free Ride BNR $0.00   Complete
    Peterson, Alexandra Captain Crunch ON $0.00   Complete
    Peterson, Alexandra Willie Wiggins PR $0.00   Complete
    Peterson, Alyssa Lochlan OP $80.00
    • Coggins
    Incomplete
    Phifer, Sadie Gusty Day JBN $0.00   Complete
    Porter, Annie Watson NR $0.00   Complete
    Potts, Jodie Wapiti Byrd OP $0.00   Complete
    Potts, Jodie Island Fever OP $0.00   Complete
    Pournelle, Catherine MTF Cooley Knight M $0.00   Complete
    Raiser, Ava Waylon JON $0.00
    • Signatures
    Incomplete
    Reilly, Megan Tori's Run NR $0.00   Complete
    Rhodes-Bosch, Stephanie Abstract Cape YEH-5 $145.00
    • Signatures
    Incomplete
    Riazi, Leila As You Wish NR $0.00
    • Signatures
    Incomplete
    Rice, Allyson Mr. Indiscretion TR $0.00   Complete
    Rizzo, Katherine Spicer Cub NEH $0.00
    • Signatures
    Incomplete
    Rodman, Lilly What Opposition JBN $0.00   Complete
    Rogers, Louis Always Cooley NR $50.00
    • Deposits
    Incomplete
    Rogers, Louis Mighty Himself NR $50.00
    • Deposits
    Incomplete
    Rogers, Gabriella Epona's Mighty Warrior JON $8.00   Complete
    Rold, Makenna Street Fighting OT $0.00
    • Signatures
    Incomplete
    Ross, Kimberly When Pigs Fly BNR $0.00   Complete
    Roth, Goldie Rain Dancer M $0.00   Complete
    Roy , Jennifer Tupelo Honey BNR $0.00   Complete
    Rutherford, Meigs Formal Affair JON $50.00
    • Deposits
    Incomplete
    Samuels, Kate Felix Felicis OBN $346.00
    • Deposits
    Incomplete
    SanNicolas, Eliza Kozmical NR $0.00
    • Coggins
    • Rider USEA
    • Horse USEA
    Incomplete
    Sarnoff, Claudia Fernhill Phish M $0.00   Complete
    Sarnoff, Claudia Callan Quinto OP $0.00   Complete
    Sawanobori, Diane Mr. Sandman BNR $0.00   Complete
    Schmidt, Keara Joey G JYOP $0.00   Complete
    Schmitt, Alyssa Landamongthestars ON $0.00   Complete
    Schmitt, Alyssa Tenedos OBN $0.00   Complete
    Schmitt, Nikolaus Legal Punch OBN $0.00   Complete
    Schmitt, Nikolaus Cardavi ON $0.00   Complete
    Sharkey, Allison Fling JOT $0.00   Complete
    Sherman, Molly Winsome JYOP $0.00   Complete
    Shipe, Ali Unforgettable JON $0.00   Complete
    Simpson, Curran RF Cosmos NR $0.00   Complete
    Skelly, Katie Goldschlager SPF FEH-2 $0.00
    • Signatures
    Incomplete
    Springer, Allison Vindakova OT $0.00
    • Signatures
    • Coggins
    Incomplete
    Stahl, Johannah Lalo JOT $0.00
    • Signatures
    Incomplete
    Stamos Johns, Christina Tri for the Rubies NR $50.00
    • Deposits
    • Signatures
    • Coggins
    Incomplete
    Stempien, Patti Hold that Halo JON $5.00
    • Signatures
    Incomplete
    Stewart, Elizabeth MOLLYAMODELCITIZEN OBN $0.00
    • Signatures
    Incomplete
    Stoltzfus, Vanessa Teddy Sarco M $0.00
    • Coggins
    Incomplete
    Stone Bourke, Marley Quality Pop OP $0.00   Complete
    Stone Bourke, Marley LVS Dassett Charisma OI $0.00   Complete
    Subramanya, Ilana Rorschach JON $0.00   Complete
    Sutanto, Ariana So It Goes JBN $0.00   Complete
    Swartz, Courtney My Son MJ OI $0.00   Complete
    Tamayo, Sofia Ubi ON $5.00   Complete
    Taylor, Carley Buck Naked JBN $0.00   Complete
    Temple, Kelli Metallica OI $329.00   PENDING! Awaiting Funds
    Temple, Kelli Caleesi OP $0.00   Complete
    Temple, Kelli Carmella OP $0.00   Complete
    Thompson, Paige Wreckless of Zipping JYOP -$225.00   Complete
    Thompson, Paige Slewdelu JYOP -$225.00   Complete
    Thumma, Danielle Relatively Ryker TR $0.00   Complete
    Trautmann, Jennifer Norman BNR $5.00
    • Signatures
    Incomplete
    Tussey, Carla Wise Thinking OBN $0.00   Complete
    Underwood, Amara Yo Koffy JOT $5.00
    • Signatures
    • Coggins
    Incomplete
    VILMER, Aurélie Chakra De La Née TR $0.00   Complete
    Van Campen, Stephen Revelation BNR $0.00   Complete
    Verill, Meghan Romantic Endeavor JBN $0.00
    • Coggins
    • Rider USEA
    • Horse USEA
    Incomplete
    Wade, Emma Launch OT $75.00   PENDING! Awaiting Funds
    Wales, Natalie Private Equity OT $0.00   Complete
    Wales, Natalie Only One OI $0.00   Complete
    Wandy, Tiffany Andromeda M $0.00   Complete
    Wandy, Tiffany CV Outlaw OP $0.00   Complete
    Waters, George S. An American Girl NR $0.00   Complete
    Watson, Marcella La First Lady JYOP $0.00
    • Signatures
    • Coggins
    Incomplete
    Whalen, Hannah Mr Magic Man OT $0.00
    • Signatures
    • Coggins
    Incomplete
    Whalen, Hannah Kings Council OT $0.00
    • Signatures
    • Coggins
    Incomplete
    Wherley, Katie Grateful Heart OBN $0.00   Complete
    Wherley, Katie Tejana ON $0.00
    • Signatures
    Incomplete
    White, Anna Southern Storm ON $0.00   Complete
    Whitehead, Sarah Proletariat OT $0.00   Complete
    Wick, Emma In Flight N' Out of Sight JBN $0.00   Complete
    Wietbrock, Sarah Dromolin NR $0.00
    • Coggins
    Incomplete
    Wildasin, Arden IL VICI OI $0.00   Complete
    Wildasin, Arden Apogee OI $0.00   Complete
    Wildasin, Arden UDI-LA OP $0.00   Complete
    Wilks, Rachel Great Expectations OI $0.00
    • Signatures
    • Coggins
    Incomplete
    Williams, Kelley Jones Pache ON $0.00   Complete
    Willis, Victoria Wasabi Monster TR $0.00   Complete
    Winnen, Amy Galatea HU BNR $0.00   Complete
    Wise, Nancy Monart's Diamond Lad NR $0.00   Complete
    Wisniewski, Nicole Compromise Elsewhere OP -$75.00
    • Signatures
    Incomplete
    Wood, Ryan Ben Nevis OP $0.00
    • Signatures
    • Coggins
    Incomplete
    Wood, Ryan Ruby OP $0.00
    • Signatures
    • Coggins
    Incomplete
    Wood, Ryan Billy McClusky OT $0.00
    • Signatures
    • Coggins
    Incomplete
    Wood, Ryan Chusinmyconfession OP $0.00   Complete
    Wood, Ryan ? OT $296.00
    • Signatures
    • Coggins
    Incomplete
    Yoest, Nicole Fergus Maximus JBN $0.00   Complete
    Zecchin, Holly Dynomite Warrior ON $0.00   Complete
    Zecchin, Holly Dynomite Warrior YEH-5 $0.00   Complete
    Zhang, Wenzhao High Roller NR $0.00   Complete
  • The Maryland Horse Trials Donation Derby

    Loch Moy Farm, Adamstown, MD

    12/2/2017 to 12/3/2017

     

     
                
                           

     
                
                           
                           

    Elementary-A
    RiderHorseDress
    Score
    Dress
    Place
    XC
    Jump
    XC
    Time
    To Date
    Score
    To Date
    Place
    Stad
    Jump
    Stad
    Time
    Final
    Score
    Final
    Place
    Lee DiGangi Eleventh Hour
    0.00
    1-T
    0.00
    4.00
    4.00
    1
    0.00
    0.00
    4.00
    1
    Laury Parramore Tycho
    0.00
    1-T
    0.00
    5.00
    5.00
    2-T
    0.00
    0.00
    5.00
    2
    Stacy Iacono Madaket Road
    0.00
    1-T
    0.00
    5.00
    5.00
    2-T
    0.00
    0.00
    5.00
    3
    Viktoria Berta Bodza
    0.00
    1-T
    0.00
    15.00
    15.00
    4
    0.00
    0.00
    15.00
    4
    Ellen Dry Bourre
    0.00
    1-T
    0.00
    30.00
    30.00
    5
    0.00
    0.00
    30.00
    5
    Colleen Stakem Gemini
    0.00
    1-T
    0.00
    40.00
    40.00
    6
    0.00
    0.00
    40.00
    6
    Merrilyn Ratliff Keeper of the Stars
    0.00
    1-T
    0.00
    48.00
    48.00
    7
    0.00
    0.00
    48.00
    7
    Erin Durst Making A Splash
    0.00
    1-T
    0.00
    74.00
    74.00
    8
    8.00
    0.00
    82.00
    8
    Lisa Wilson Barlo
    0.00
    1-T
    0.00
    100.00
    100.00
    9
    4.00
    0.00
    104.00
    9
    Catie Meehan So Amazing
    0.00
    1-T
    0.00
    126.00
    126.00
    10
    0.00
    0.00
    126.00
    10
    Cierra Miller Fashionable Man
    0.00
    1-T
    0.00
    131.00
    131.00
    11
    4.00
    0.00
    135.00
    11
    Daniele Jaekel Jazz
    0.00
    1-T
    0.00
    267.00
    267.00
    12
    8.00
    0.00
    275.00
    12

    Elementary-B
    RiderHorseDress
    Score
    Dress
    Place
    XC
    Jump
    XC
    Time
    To Date
    Score
    To Date
    Place
    Stad
    Jump
    Stad
    Time
    Final
    Score
    Final
    Place
    Erin Durst Making A Splash
    0.00
     
    0.00
    0.00
    0.00
    HC
    0.00
    0.00
    0.00
    HC
    Viktoria Berta Tulipan
    0.00
    1-T
    0.00
    5.00
    5.00
    1
    0.00
    0.00
    5.00
    1
    Amanda Brennan Sage's Honor
    0.00
    1-T
    0.00
    12.00
    12.00
    3
    0.00
    0.00
    12.00
    2
    Monica Fiss Ocean Front
    0.00
    1-T
    0.00
    9.00
    9.00
    2
    4.00
    0.00
    13.00
    3
    Ingrid Ivins Chesapeake Lass
    0.00
    1-T
    0.00
    19.00
    19.00
    4
    0.00
    0.00
    19.00
    4
    Olivia McDowell Remarkable
    0.00
    1-T
    0.00
    34.00
    34.00
    5
    0.00
    0.00
    34.00
    5
    Jess Clawson Gravity's Rainbow
    0.00
    1-T
    0.00
    37.00
    37.00
    6
    0.00
    0.00
    37.00
    6
    Tyler Warman Saint Barnabas
    0.00
    1-T
    0.00
    42.00
    42.00
    7
    0.00
    0.00
    42.00
    7
    Ellen Dry Dava
    0.00
    1-T
    0.00
    49.00
    49.00
    8
    4.00
    0.00
    53.00
    8
    sarah dean She's in the mix
    0.00
    1-T
    0.00
    90.00
    90.00
    9
    4.00
    0.00
    94.00
    9

    Elementary - Sunday-A
    RiderHorseDress
    Score
    Dress
    Place
    XC
    Jump
    XC
    Time
    To Date
    Score
    To Date
    Place
    Stad
    Jump
    Stad
    Time
    Final
    Score
    Final
    Place
    Hollis Houser Down Under Inc
    0.00
    1-T
    0.00
    2.00
    2.00
    1
    0.00
    0.00
    2.00
    1
    Leela Abrishami Roxy
    0.00
    1-T
    0.00
    6.00
    6.00
    2
    0.00
    0.00
    6.00
    2
    Maggie Sullivan Evita
    0.00
    1-T
    0.00
    13.00
    13.00
    3
    4.00
    0.00
    17.00
    3
    Viktorija Petraitis Breaking Dawn
    0.00
    1-T
    0.00
    16.00
    16.00
    4
    4.00
    0.00
    20.00
    4
    Izzy Lenk Ghost
    0.00
    1-T
    0.00
    20.00
    20.00
    5
    0.00
    0.00
    20.00
    5
    Ariana Sutanto So It Goes
    0.00
    1-T
    0.00
    32.00
    32.00
    6
    0.00
    0.00
    32.00
    6
    London Hershey Elektra
    0.00
    1-T
    0.00
    50.00
    50.00
    7
    0.00
    0.00
    50.00
    7

    Elementary - Sunday-B
    RiderHorseDress
    Score
    Dress
    Place
    XC
    Jump
    XC
    Time
    To Date
    Score
    To Date
    Place
    Stad
    Jump
    Stad
    Time
    Final
    Score
    Final
    Place
    Ellen Kelly Little Chief
    0.00
    1-T
    0.00
    0.00
    0.00
    1
    0.00
    0.00
    0.00
    1
    Ashley A Gross Chocolate Pearl
    0.00
    1-T
    0.00
    3.00
    3.00
    2
    0.00
    0.00
    3.00
    2
    Stephen Alexander Diablo
    0.00
    1-T
    0.00
    7.00
    7.00
    3
    4.00
    0.00
    11.00
    3
    Olivia Lavender Remington
    0.00
    1-T
    0.00
    10.00
    10.00
    4
    4.00
    0.00
    14.00
    4
    Najwa Mohamed Yaffa
    0.00
    1-T
    0.00
    17.00
    17.00
    5
    0.00
    0.00
    17.00
    5
    Parand Jalili Gidget
    0.00
    1-T
    0.00
    22.00
    22.00
    6
    4.00
    0.00
    26.00
    6
    Alicia Smith Little White Lie
    0.00
    1-T
    0.00
    29.00
    29.00
    7
    0.00
    0.00
    29.00
    7
    Katherine O. Rizzo Spicer Cub
    0.00
    1-T
    0.00
    47.00
    47.00
    8
    0.00
    0.00
    47.00
    8

    Elementary - Sunday-C
    RiderHorseDress
    Score
    Dress
    Place
    XC
    Jump
    XC
    Time
    To Date
    Score
    To Date
    Place
    Stad
    Jump
    Stad
    Time
    Final
    Score
    Final
    Place
    Katherine McCloskey Che Bella
    0.00
    1-T
    0.00
    3.00
    3.00
    1
    0.00
    0.00
    3.00
    1
    Ashley Russell Godiva
    0.00
    1-T
    0.00
    12.00
    12.00
    2
    0.00
    0.00
    12.00
    2
    Lindsey Schweers Eight Ball Corner Pocket
    0.00
    1-T
    0.00
    16.00
    16.00
    3
    4.00
    0.00
    20.00
    3
    Stephanie Hardesty Skip To My Lou
    0.00
    1-T
    0.00
    39.00
    39.00
    4
    0.00
    0.00
    39.00
    4
    Jaclyn Smith Boston Legal
    0.00
    1-T
    0.00
    42.00
    42.00
    5
    4.00
    0.00
    46.00
    5
    Amy Faison Water Dance
    0.00
    1-T
    0.00
    47.00
    47.00
    6
    0.00
    0.00
    47.00
    6
    Allison Steiner Booker's High Ransom
    0.00
    1-T
    0.00
    59.00
    59.00
    7
    4.00
    0.00
    63.00
    7
    Caroline Nayden Not For Profit
    0.00
    1-T
    0.00
    92.00
    92.00
    8
    4.00
    0.00
    96.00
    8

    Junior Elementary
    RiderHorseDress
    Score
    Dress
    Place
    XC
    Jump
    XC
    Time
    To Date
    Score
    To Date
    Place
    Stad
    Jump
    Stad
    Time
    Final
    Score
    Final
    Place
    Madison Snyder Self Appointed
    0.00
    1-T
    0.00
    5.00
    5.00
    1-T
    0.00
    0.00
    5.00
    1
    Kaylee Vongnaraj Sedona
    0.00
    1-T
    0.00
    5.00
    5.00
    1-T
    0.00
    0.00
    5.00
    2
    Eliza Goldsberry Story
    0.00
    1-T
    0.00
    7.00
    7.00
    3
    0.00
    0.00
    7.00
    3
    Morgan Krens Little Bits
    0.00
    1-T
    0.00
    22.00
    22.00
    4
    0.00
    0.00
    22.00
    4
    Morgan Krens Wynnbrook Moonkat
    0.00
    1-T
    0.00
    24.00
    24.00
    5
    4.00
    0.00
    28.00
    5
    Keira MacMillin Gigi
    0.00
    1-T
    0.00
    38.00
    38.00
    6
    4.00
    0.00
    42.00
    6
    Paige Ramsey Up in Smoke
    0.00
    1-T
    0.00
    54.00
    54.00
    7
    0.00
    0.00
    54.00
    7
    Julie Klein Max
    0.00
    1-T
    0.00
    231.00
    231.00
    8
    0.00
    0.00
    231.00
    8

    Preliminary/Training
    RiderHorseDress
    Score
    Dress
    Place
    XC
    Jump
    XC
    Time
    To Date
    Score
    To Date
    Place
    Stad
    Jump
    Stad
    Time
    Final
    Score
    Final
    Place
    Sarah Wyssen Prince Rasmus
    0.00
    1-T
    0.00
    1.00
    1.00
    1
    4.00
    0.00
    5.00
    1
    Leslie Fredrick MTF Hightower
    0.00
    1-T
    0.00
    8.00
    8.00
    2
    0.00
    0.00
    8.00
    2
    Sarah Gonzalez Swift Impression
    0.00
    1-T
    0.00
    10.00
    10.00
    3
    0.00
    0.00
    10.00
    3
    Juli Hutchings-Sebring Welbourne
    0.00
    1-T
    0.00
    16.00
    16.00
    4
    4.00
    0.00
    20.00
    4
    Mary Schwentker Dazzler's Cactus
    0.00
    1-T
    0.00
    29.00
    29.00
    5
    0.00
    0.00
    29.00
    5
    Linden Wiesman Cruising For Gold
    0.00
    1-T
    0.00
    30.00
    30.00
    6
    0.00
    0.00
    30.00
    6

    Junor Training
    RiderHorseDress
    Score
    Dress
    Place
    XC
    Jump
    XC
    Time
    To Date
    Score
    To Date
    Place
    Stad
    Jump
    Stad
    Time
    Final
    Score
    Final
    Place
    Mitch Walker Santiago
    0.00
    1-T
    0.00
    4.00
    4.00
    1
    0.00
    0.00
    4.00
    1
    Nicholas D'Amore Celtic Heritage
    0.00
    1-T
    0.00
    5.00
    5.00
    2
    0.00
    0.00
    5.00
    2
    Caitlin O'Roark On A Mission
    0.00
    1-T
    0.00
    8.00
    8.00
    3-T
    0.00
    0.00
    8.00
    3
    Claire Wolsk Arnold the Terminator
    0.00
    1-T
    0.00
    8.00
    8.00
    3-T
    0.00
    0.00
    8.00
    4
    Stephanie Cordell Codename Toby
    0.00
    1-T
    0.00
    35.00
    35.00
    5
    8.00
    0.00
    43.00
    5

    Training-A
    RiderHorseDress
    Score
    Dress
    Place
    XC
    Jump
    XC
    Time
    To Date
    Score
    To Date
    Place
    Stad
    Jump
    Stad
    Time
    Final
    Score
    Final
    Place
    Skyeler Voss Argyle
    0.00
    1-T
    0.00
    11.00
    11.00
    1
    0.00
    0.00
    11.00
    1
    Rebecca Lee Bradley Cooper
    0.00
    1-T
    0.00
    12.00
    12.00
    2-T
    0.00
    0.00
    12.00
    2
    Mary Beth Jaffee My Big Comfy Couch
    0.00
    1-T
    0.00
    12.00
    12.00
    2-T
    0.00
    0.00
    12.00
    3
    Kaitlin Slimak Deep in de Nile
    0.00
    1-T
    0.00
    21.00
    21.00
    5
    0.00
    0.00
    21.00
    4
    Charlotte Drew Reasonable Temper
    0.00
    1-T
    0.00
    19.00
    19.00
    4
    12.00
    0.00
    31.00
    5
    Brittany Kuntz Heat Inndex
    0.00
    1-T
    0.00
    27.00
    27.00
    6
    8.00
    0.00
    35.00
    6
    Suzanne Garofalo BC Arwen
    0.00
    1-T
    0.00
    37.20
    37.20
    7
    8.00
    0.00
    45.20
    7

    Training-B
    RiderHorseDress
    Score
    Dress
    Place
    XC
    Jump
    XC
    Time
    To Date
    Score
    To Date
    Place
    Stad
    Jump
    Stad
    Time
    Final
    Score
    Final
    Place
    Shanna Sloan Quiproquo Des Vatys
    0.00
    1-T
    0.00
    5.00
    5.00
    1
    4.00
    0.00
    9.00
    1
    Demery Schriver Timely Fashion
    0.00
    1-T
    0.00
    7.00
    7.00
    2
    4.00
    0.00
    11.00
    2
    David Taylor Sauvignon Bai
    0.00
    1-T
    0.00
    11.00
    11.00
    3
    0.00
    0.00
    11.00
    3
    Domenique Carson FCF Midnight Encounter
    0.00
    1-T
    0.00
    12.00
    12.00
    4
    0.00
    0.00
    12.00
    4
    cindy anderson-blank Windchase Castle Comer
    0.00
    1-T
    0.00
    18.00
    18.00
    5
    8.00
    0.00
    26.00
    5
    Stephanie Simpson Herr Mozart
    0.00
    1-T
    0.00
    43.00
    43.00
    6
    4.00
    0.00
    47.00
    6
    Danielle Thumma Relatively Ryker
    0.00
    1-T
    0.00
    57.00
    57.00
    7
    8.00
    0.00
    65.00
    7

    Junior Novice
    RiderHorseDress
    Score
    Dress
    Place
    XC
    Jump
    XC
    Time
    To Date
    Score
    To Date
    Place
    Stad
    Jump
    Stad
    Time
    Final
    Score
    Final
    Place
    Ali Shipe Unforgettable
    0.00
    1-T
    0.00
    1.00
    1.00
    1
    0.00
    0.00
    1.00
    1
    Alex Sharp Big Star Bound
    0.00
    1-T
    0.00
    3.00
    3.00
    2
    0.00
    0.00
    3.00
    2
    Sarah Irvin Tsunami
    0.00
    1-T
    0.00
    13.00
    13.00
    3-T
    0.00
    0.00
    13.00
    3
    Megan Kelley Churchill
    0.00
    1-T
    0.00
    13.00
    13.00
    3-T
    8.00
    0.00
    21.00
    4
    Madison Cowen Rhythm
    0.00
    1-T
    0.00
    34.00
    34.00
    5
    0.00
    0.00
    34.00
    5
    anna lawson My Amelia
    0.00
    1-T
    0.00
    35.00
    35.00
    6
    0.00
    0.00
    35.00
    6
    Casey Jones Quinn
    0.00
    1-T
    0.00
    41.00
    41.00
    7
    0.00
    0.00
    41.00
    7

    Novice-A
    RiderHorseDress
    Score
    Dress
    Place
    XC
    Jump
    XC
    Time
    To Date
    Score
    To Date
    Place
    Stad
    Jump
    Stad
    Time
    Final
    Score
    Final
    Place
    Isabel Beard Leo's Sleek Rascal
    0.00
    1-T
    0.00
    4.00
    4.00
    1
    4.00
    0.00
    8.00
    1
    Diane Sawanobori Mr. Sandman
    0.00
    1-T
    0.00
    14.00
    14.00
    2
    4.00
    0.00
    18.00
    2
    lauren hamilton ingwell Clayton
    0.00
    1-T
    0.00
    20.00
    20.00
    3
    8.00
    0.00
    28.00
    3
    Jaclyn Burke Sandy the Bear
    0.00
    1-T
    0.00
    24.00
    24.00
    4
    8.00
    0.00
    32.00
    4
    Judith Lafleur-Lovegrove Ciao Bella
    0.00
     
    0.00
    0.00
    0.00
     
    8.00
    RF
    RF
     
    cindy anderson-blank My Pumpkin Pie
    0.00
    HC
    0.00
    0.00
    0.00
    HC
    12.00
    RF
    RF
    HC

    Novice-B
    RiderHorseDress
    Score
    Dress
    Place
    XC
    Jump
    XC
    Time
    To Date
    Score
    To Date
    Place
    Stad
    Jump
    Stad
    Time
    Final
    Score
    Final
    Place
    Patricia McCaffrey Winter Is Coming
    0.00
    1-T
    0.00
    2.00
    2.00
    2
    0.00
    0.00
    2.00
    1
    Jeffrey Harig Zachary
    0.00
    1-T
    0.00
    0.00
    0.00
    1
    4.00
    0.00
    4.00
    2
    Monica Fiss Remarkable
    0.00
    1-T
    0.00
    6.00
    6.00
    3
    0.00
    0.00
    6.00
    3
    Mary Ellen Taggart Silver Cloud
    0.00
    1-T
    0.00
    8.00
    8.00
    4-T
    0.00
    0.00
    8.00
    4
    Hannah Potter Rolex
    0.00
    1-T
    0.00
    8.00
    8.00
    4-T
    0.00
    0.00
    8.00
    5
    Juli Hutchings-Sebring Tesla
    0.00
    1-T
    0.00
    12.00
    12.00
    6
    4.00
    0.00
    16.00
    6
    Sarah Selden Calm in the Storm
    0.00
    1-T
    0.00
    36.00
    36.00
    7
    0.00
    0.00
    36.00
    7
    John Lovegrove Euro Supreme
    0.00
     
    0.00
    0.00
    0.00
     
    8.00
    RF
    RF
     

    Novice-A
    RiderHorseDress
    Score
    Dress
    Place
    XC
    Jump
    XC
    Time
    To Date
    Score
    To Date
    Place
    Stad
    Jump
    Stad
    Time
    Final
    Score
    Final
    Place
    Allyssa Schnitzer Call Me Cricket
    0.00
    1-T
    0.00
    1.00
    1.00
    1
    0.00
    0.00
    1.00
    1
    Viktorija Petraitis Our Little Secret
    0.00
    1-T
    0.00
    24.00
    24.00
    3-T
    0.00
    0.00
    24.00
    2
    Sadie Cooper Jackson
    0.00
    1-T
    0.00
    24.00
    24.00
    3-T
    4.00
    0.00
    28.00
    3
    Karli Koleno Sammy
    0.00
    1-T
    0.00
    20.00
    20.00
    2
    0.00
    TE
    TE
    TE

    Novice-B
    RiderHorseDress
    Score
    Dress
    Place
    XC
    Jump
    XC
    Time
    To Date
    Score
    To Date
    Place
    Stad
    Jump
    Stad
    Time
    Final
    Score
    Final
    Place
    Jordan Litter Creon Z
    0.00
     
    0.00
    0.00
    0.00
    HC
    0.00
    0.00
    0.00
    HC
    Lindsay Berreth Oh So Extreme
    0.00
    1-T
    0.00
    4.00
    4.00
    1
    0.00
    0.00
    4.00
    1
    Kaymarie Kreidel Trey Bear
    0.00
    1-T
    0.00
    6.00
    6.00
    2
    0.00
    0.00
    6.00
    2
    George Scott Waters An American Girl
    0.00
    1-T
    0.00
    9.00
    9.00
    3
    0.00
    0.00
    9.00
    3
    Catherine Bartgis Bravo
    0.00
    1-T
    0.00
    13.00
    13.00
    4
    0.00
    0.00
    13.00
    4
    Rachel Strein Tenacious Joe
    0.00
    1-T
    0.00
    15.00
    15.00
    5
    0.00
    0.00
    15.00
    5
    Bianca Cordeiro Laddie
    0.00
    1-T
    0.00
    19.00
    19.00
    7
    0.00
    0.00
    19.00
    6
    Lara Miller Naughty By Nature
    0.00
    1-T
    0.00
    16.00
    16.00
    6
    4.00
    0.00
    20.00
    7
    caroline krisciunas where's waldo
    0.00
    1-T
    0.00
    24.00
    24.00
    8
    0.00
    0.00
    24.00
    8
    Jodi Murphy War Fleet
    0.00
    1-T
    0.00
    31.00
    31.00
    9
    0.00
    0.00
    31.00
    9

    Novice-C
    RiderHorseDress
    Score
    Dress
    Place
    XC
    Jump
    XC
    Time
    To Date
    Score
    To Date
    Place
    Stad
    Jump
    Stad
    Time
    Final
    Score
    Final
    Place
    Rachel Stankaitis Cuevano De La Galerna
    0.00
    1-T
    0.00
    2.00
    2.00
    1
    0.00
    0.00
    2.00
    1
    Valerie Kounelis Mast Strike
    0.00
    1-T
    0.00
    6.00
    6.00
    2
    0.00
    0.00
    6.00
    2
    Julie Miller Chalie
    0.00
    1-T
    0.00
    11.00
    11.00
    3
    0.00
    0.00
    11.00
    3
    Edward Baker Fernhill Casper
    0.00
    1-T
    0.00
    15.00
    15.00
    4
    0.00
    0.00
    15.00
    4
    Deborah Olson Cooley Krafty
    0.00
    1-T
    0.00
    20.00
    20.00
    5
    0.00
    0.00
    20.00
    5
    Lance LeClair Missy Clare
    0.00
    1-T
    0.00
    25.00
    25.00
    6
    0.00
    0.00
    25.00
    6
    Lisa Hannan Brewmaster
    0.00
    1-T
    0.00
    29.00
    29.00
    7
    0.00
    0.00
    29.00
    7
    Joanne LeClair Lascaux
    0.00
    1-T
    0.00
    43.00
    43.00
    8
    0.00
    0.00
    43.00
    8
    Ruth Morgan Mac
    0.00
    1-T
    0.00
    0.00
    0.00
    E
    16.00
    E
    E
    E
    Kathleen Cannon Tribal Prospect
    0.00
    1-T
    0.00
    0.00
    0.00
     
    8.00
    RF
    RF
     

    Beginner Novice
    RiderHorseDress
    Score
    Dress
    Place
    XC
    Jump
    XC
    Time
    To Date
    Score
    To Date
    Place
    Stad
    Jump
    Stad
    Time
    Final
    Score
    Final
    Place
    Monica Fiss Will For Gold
    0.00
    1-T
    0.00
    5.00
    5.00
    1
    0.00
    0.00
    5.00
    1
    Julie Franks Forever Windsor's Z
    0.00
    1-T
    0.00
    13.00
    13.00
    3
    0.00
    0.00
    13.00
    2
    April Hall-Hough Cypher
    0.00
    1-T
    0.00
    6.00
    6.00
    2
    8.00
    0.00
    14.00
    3
    Mary Mitkish Lyle the Crocodile
    0.00
    1-T
    0.00
    21.00
    21.00
    4
    0.00
    0.00
    21.00
    4
    Meghan Bradley Doctor Action
    0.00
    1-T
    0.00
    22.00
    22.00
    5
    0.00
    0.00
    22.00
    5
    Susan Gallagher Chacco Chip
    0.00
    1-T
    0.00
    33.00
    33.00
    6-T
    0.00
    0.00
    33.00
    6
    Jean Gore Faith
    0.00
    1-T
    0.00
    33.00
    33.00
    6-T
    4.00
    0.00
    37.00
    7
    Jaclyn Burke Chance of Hiddenheights
    0.00
    1-T
    0.00
    100.00
    100.00
    8
    8.00
    0.00
    108.00
    8
    Katherine Acosta Harley Davidson
    0.00
    1-T
    0.00
    107.00
    107.00
    9
    8.00
    0.00
    115.00
    9
    Carla Tussey Peno Wise Thinking
    0.00
    HC
    0.00
    0.00
    0.00
    HC
    12.00
    E
    E
    HC
    Natascha Schroll-McLaughlin Agente
    0.00
    1-T
    0.00
    0.00
    0.00
     
    8.00
    RF
    RF
     

    Beginner Novice-A
    RiderHorseDress
    Score
    Dress
    Place
    XC
    Jump
    XC
    Time
    To Date
    Score
    To Date
    Place
    Stad
    Jump
    Stad
    Time
    Final
    Score
    Final
    Place
    Carley Taylor Buck Naked
    0.00
    1-T
    0.00
    7.00
    7.00
    1
    0.00
    0.00
    7.00
    1
    Malin Deutsch Takoda Dreamer
    0.00
    1-T
    0.00
    13.00
    13.00
    2
    0.00
    0.00
    13.00
    2
    Sara Welgoss Zigby
    0.00
    1-T
    0.00
    16.00
    16.00
    4
    0.00
    0.00
    16.00
    3
    Alina Hale Tomohawk
    0.00
    1-T
    0.00
    15.00
    15.00
    3
    16.00
    0.00
    31.00
    4
    Alessia Modjarrad Don't Jinx It
    0.00
    1-T
    0.00
    46.00
    46.00
    5
    4.00
    0.00
    50.00
    5
    Sarah Perryman Free Ride
    0.00
    1-T
    0.00
    77.00
    77.00
    6
    12.00
    E
    E
    E

    Beginner Novice-B
    RiderHorseDress
    Score
    Dress
    Place
    XC
    Jump
    XC
    Time
    To Date
    Score
    To Date
    Place
    Stad
    Jump
    Stad
    Time
    Final
    Score
    Final
    Place
    Monica Fiss Valentino
    0.00
    1-T
    0.00
    0.00
    0.00
    1
    0.00
    0.00
    0.00
    1
    Katherine Rizzo Piper
    0.00
    1-T
    0.00
    1.00
    1.00
    2-T
    0.00
    0.00
    1.00
    2
    Taylor Polito A Perfect Sonnet
    0.00
    1-T
    0.00
    1.00
    1.00
    2-T
    4.00
    0.00
    5.00
    3
    Megan Harrigan Dirty Talk
    0.00
    1-T
    0.00
    5.00
    5.00
    4
    0.00
    0.00
    5.00
    4
    Ariana Freeman Piper Saratoga
    0.00
    1-T
    0.00
    10.00
    10.00
    5
    4.00
    0.00
    14.00
    5
    caroline krisciunas Pocket rocket
    0.00
    1-T
    0.00
    12.00
    12.00
    6
    4.00
    0.00
    16.00
    6
    Terri Ehrenfeld HailYeah
    0.00
    1-T
    0.00
    18.00
    18.00
    7
    0.00
    0.00
    18.00
    7
    Whitney Pierson Spielmacher (Trevi)
    0.00
    1-T
    0.00
    19.00
    19.00
    8
    0.00
    0.00
    19.00
    8
    Lori Sullivan Skys the limit
    0.00
    1-T
    0.00
    32.00
    32.00
    9
    4.00
    0.00
    36.00
    9
    cindy anderson-blank Windchase Faberge Star
    0.00
    1-T
    0.00
    73.00
    73.00
    11
    8.00
    0.00
    81.00
    10
    Jordan Massey Could've Been A Harley
    0.00
    1-T
    0.00
    50.00
    50.00
    10
    24.00
    E
    E
    E

    Beginner Novice-C
    RiderHorseDress
    Score
    Dress
    Place
    XC
    Jump
    XC
    Time
    To Date
    Score
    To Date
    Place
    Stad
    Jump
    Stad
    Time
    Final
    Score
    Final
    Place
    Mary Perry Cozmos
    0.00
    1-T
    0.00
    4.00
    4.00
    1
    0.00
    0.00
    4.00
    1
    Paula Horne Fenix
    0.00
    1-T
    0.00
    5.00
    5.00
    2
    0.00
    0.00
    5.00
    2
    Debbie Hunt Big Bad Tattoo
    0.00
    1-T
    0.00
    6.00
    6.00
    3
    0.00
    0.00
    6.00
    3
    Suzy Gehris Steddy Eddy
    0.00
    1-T
    0.00
    10.00
    10.00
    5
    0.00
    0.00
    10.00
    4
    Samantha Stilley The Duke of Hazard
    0.00
    1-T
    0.00
    7.00
    7.00
    4
    4.00
    0.00
    11.00
    5
    Sarah Kane Thunder Feet
    0.00
    1-T
    0.00
    19.00
    19.00
    6
    0.00
    0.00
    19.00
    6
    Karen Eichert Trumbull
    0.00
    1-T
    0.00
    28.00
    28.00
    7
    12.00
    0.00
    40.00
    7
    cindy anderson-blank Windchase Andromeda
    0.00
    1-T
    0.00
    79.00
    79.00
    8
    16.00
    0.00
    95.00
    8
    Elizabeth Ruhl Alyssum
    0.00
    1-T
    0.00
    0.00
    0.00
     
    12.00
    E
    E
     
    Thomas Vilmer Twin Shot
    0.00
    1-T
    0.00
    142.00
    142.00
    9
    28.00
    E
    E
    E

    Junior Beginner Novice
    RiderHorseDress
    Score
    Dress
    Place
    XC
    Jump
    XC
    Time
    To Date
    Score
    To Date
    Place
    Stad
    Jump
    Stad
    Time
    Final
    Score
    Final
    Place
    Julia Fugate Peter
    0.00
    1-T
    0.00
    10.00
    10.00
    1
    0.00
    0.00
    10.00
    1
    Zoe Willcutts Bravissimo
    0.00
    1-T
    0.00
    22.00
    22.00
    3-T
    0.00
    0.00
    22.00
    2-T
    Saskia Paul Colby
    0.00
    1-T
    0.00
    22.00
    22.00
    3-T
    0.00
    0.00
    22.00
    2-T
    Caitlin O'Roark What the Devil
    0.00
    1-T
    0.00
    19.00
    19.00
    2
    4.00
    0.00
    23.00
    4
    Drew Schwentker Ken's Vice
    0.00
    1-T
    0.00
    28.00
    28.00
    5
    0.00
    0.00
    28.00
    5
    Grace Mykityshyn Fresh N Fruiti
    0.00
    1-T
    0.00
    114.00
    114.00
    6
    20.00
    E
    E
    E
  • Kingsbury, Caroline Bronte's British Model PT 53.2 Ch
             
    Wandy, Tiffany Andromeda T-A 30.7 Ch
    Aloumouati, Hannah Clearing T-A 33.6 Res
             
    AndersonBlank, Cindy My Pumpkin Pie N-D 24.8 Ch
    Cornue, Suzannah Arctic Solution N-B 32 Res
             
    Cindric, Lexi A Perfect Sonnet BN-F 30 Ch
    Forsyth, Ellen Chilly Morning BN-E 30.3 Res
             
    Harter, Robyn Mr. Earl Elem 27 Ch.
    Stewart, Elizabeth Mollyamodelcitizen Elem 28.5 Res
             
    Lavender, Olivia Remington Intro 34.9 Ch
    Bailey, Angela Sir W. Bentley Intro 35.9 Res
             
    Kling, Hallie Uncle Eddy Junior Training  33.8 Ch.
    Greenleaf, Holly Jenn's Bellaboo Junior Novice 35.7 Res
  • MDHT Fall Starter Horse Trials #3

    Loch Moy Farm, Adamstown, MD

    11/4/2017 to 11/4/2017

    Final Results

    Dressage Only
    RiderHorseFinal
    Place
    Final
    Score
    Peyton Travis Happy  
    100.00
    Ginger LaBarre Cracker Jax  
    100.00

    Non-Compete
    RiderHorseFinal
    Place
    Final
    Score
    K.C. Van Dyck Casually Handsome  
    0.00
    K.C. Van Dyck Baxter  
    100.00

    Show Jumping Round
    RiderHorseFinal
    Place
    Final
    Score
    Suzanne Garofalo BC Arwen  
    0.00
    Ginger LaBarre Cracker Jax  
    33.40
    Peyton Travis Happy  
    37.00
    Matthew Hatcher Rudy  
    100.00
    Hayley Spicknall Banjo  
    104.00

    Elementary-A
    RiderHorseFinal
    Place
    Final
    Score
    Stephanie Rhodes-Bosch Abstract Cape
    1
    25.50
    Cassandra Good In Her Hey Day
    2
    29.30
    lindsay hicks Freedom's Pride
    3
    30.80
    Alyssa Schmitt Neko Lad
    4
    32.80
    Auburn Burt Tigger
    5
    38.50
    Kerry Blackmer Max
    6
    38.80
    Kimberly Ross When Pigs Fly
    7
    42.30
    Erin Stockschlaeder Zippy Brey Impress
    8
    45.00
    J.C. Elkins Chadwick
    9
    56.30
    Katie Bromley Last Chance
    10
    58.30
    Chelsea Eldridge Nelson
    11
    71.00
    Aurélie VILMER Twin shot
    12
    81.30
    Kathryn McDaniel EF Fionas Prince K
    E
    E

    Elementary-B
    RiderHorseFinal
    Place
    Final
    Score
    Tammy Murphy Killian
    1
    26.30
    Robyn Harter Mister Earl
    2
    27.00
    Elizabeth Stewart MOLLYAMODELCITIZEN
    3-T
    28.50
    Tyler Warman Saint Barnabas
    3-T
    28.50
    Sallie Morris Astute
    5
    28.80
    Kaeley Secan Dave the Usher
    6
    30.50
    Kristina Soltow Nosey
    7
    30.80
    Alexandra Kearney Down Under Inc
    8
    32.80
    Janice Gill The Venetian Cat
    9
    33.50
    Kelley Williams Celeso
    10
    34.80
    Liz Hadley Diesel
    11
    39.80
    Celine Papageorgiou Prince
    12
    50.30
    Kaithlyn Ragan My Silver Lining
    13
    59.50

    Introductory
    RiderHorseFinal
    Place
    Final
    Score
    Carrie Kelley Spencer
    1
    30.30
    Tracy Hinze Henry
    2
    30.60
    Barbara Reynolds Mesa
    3
    31.30
    Ashley Ochocki Mighty Mo
    4
    31.90
    Olivia Lavender Remington
    5
    34.90
    Angela Bailey Sir W Bentley
    6
    35.90
    Najwa Mohamed Yaffa
    7
    36.30
    Meredith Ingram Dudley Want To Do Right
    8
    54.10
    Laila Bolsteins Have You Seen My Mittens
    9
    55.60

    Junior Elementary-A
    RiderHorseFinal
    Place
    Final
    Score
    Maya Kozauer Lakota
    1-T
    31.50
    Hailey Ogg Allen
    1-T
    31.50
    Allyson Sewell Albert Einstien
    3
    31.80
    Becca Wimmer Sheeza Fancy Beauty
    4
    32.50
    Erin Kidwell Bit of a Pickle
    5
    33.50
    Kara Wolfkill Wild Blue Savannah
    6
    37.00
    Gillian Clissold Gallium
    HC
    52.50
    Emily Laughery Cool Dude
    7
    83.00
    Caitlin Crosby Happy
    R
    R
    Isabella Beaumont Diversification
    R
    R

    Junior Elementary-B
    RiderHorseFinal
    Place
    Final
    Score
    Julia Mitchell Double Dare Me
    1
    32.50
    Lauren Chizuk Timber
    2
    33.30
    Mandy Bramhall Ever So Clever
    3
    34.30
    Hope Hinshaw Shammy
    4
    35.30
    Kristin Ruddle Sky Full of Stars
    5
    36.50
    Abbey Young Poppy
    6
    41.80
    Jade Subda Liza
    7
    53.80
    Brianna Sine Tylo
    8
    77.30
    Hannah Giusti My Sweet Valentine
    E
    E

    Junior Elementary-C
    RiderHorseFinal
    Place
    Final
    Score
    Addison Leigh Birch
    1
    30.00
    Meghan Verill Valentino
    2
    31.00
    Natalie Marble Ghost Story
    3-T
    31.80
    Mia Zuvich Scooby
    3-T
    31.80
    Sophia Kozauer R'Aisson
    5
    32.30
    Jemma Przybocki Primarily Pink
    6
    42.50
    Anastasia Lindquist Xenia
    7
    70.80
    Ava Jenkins Sirabi  
    E
    Regan Norton Maximus
    RF
    RF

    Junior Introductory-A
    RiderHorseFinal
    Place
    Final
    Score
    Izzy Lenk Ghost
    1
    31.30
    Hayley Spicknall Banjo
    2-T
    32.50
    Ava Stolburg Vegas
    2-T
    32.50
    Gabbie Davis Starring Stella
    4
    34.10
    Monique Grant-Olsson Phineus
    W
    W
    Paige Ramsey Up in Smoke
    E
    E
    Bridget Gulick Doc
    TE
    TE
    Kristin Ruddle Sculpter  
    W
    Laurel Rothstein Magic Memory
    RF
    RF

    Junior Introductory-B
    RiderHorseFinal
    Place
    Final
    Score
    Raegan Nalls Cute as a button
    1
    28.10
    Avery Kitchen Bit of a Pickle
    2
    28.40
    Claire Higgs Urban Star
    3
    29.70
    Alyssa Sensinger Kindle
    4
    30.00
    Hannah Pierce Do You Believe in Magic
    5
    31.30
    Sydney Parise Kali
    6-T
    33.40
    McKenna Stine Etch A Sketch
    6-T
    33.40
    London Hershey Elektra
    8
    53.10
    Rachel Etchberger Teddy  
    RF

    Prelim/Training
    RiderHorseFinal
    Place
    Final
    Score
    Kristen Parris No Halo Here
    1
    30.70
    Alexandra Major My Security Blanket
    2
    30.90
    Joa Sigsbee Primely Smitten
    3
    32.50
    Nicholas Hinze Dakota Blues
    4
    46.60
    Caroline Kingsbury Bronte's British Model
    5
    53.20
    Lydia Zabroske Stella Artois
    6
    53.70
    Stephanie Sills vino del porto
    W
    W

    Junior Training
    RiderHorseFinal
    Place
    Final
    Score
    Madison Markley Lady Godiva
    1
    30.90
    Madison Cowen Rhythm
    2
    33.10
    Hallie Kling Uncle Eddy
    3
    33.80
    Claire Wolsk Arnold the Terminator
    4
    55.50
    Seth Cooley Im A Fool For You
    5
    76.90

    Training-A
    RiderHorseFinal
    Place
    Final
    Score
    Malik Hogan Headkeeper
    1
    27.90
    Madeline Huis Lady
    2
    29.30
    Alfred Rayne Chippenham
    3
    29.80
    Carsan Rucci Kynynmont Rio
    4
    30.20
    Tiffany Wandy Andromeda
    5
    30.70
    Hannah Daneker Peace Proposal
    6
    32.40
    Nina Fout Fire Falls
    7
    32.60
    Hannah Aloumouati Clearing
    8
    33.60
    Leslie Fredrick MTF Hightower
    9
    34.50
    Brooke Bayley Unbroken
    TE
    TE
    Suzanne Garofalo BC Arwen
    TE
    TE

    Training-B
    RiderHorseFinal
    Place
    Final
    Score
    Angelique Mason-Miller Stella Moon
    1
    25.40
    Cindy Anderson-Blank Mizz Indy Cat
    2
    27.60
    Tiffany Wandy CV Outlaw
    3
    34.70
    Katelyn Duda More Ways Than One
    4
    39.70
    Kate Calvert Jet
    5
    40.40
    Charlotte Drew Reasonable Temper
    6
    50.90
    Hannah Ong CMA Pop Tarrt
    R
    R
    Danielle Thumma Relatively Ryker
    TE
    TE

    Training-C
    RiderHorseFinal
    Place
    Final
    Score
    Cherie Chauvin No Objection
    1
    28.10
    Hannah Simmons Ducati III
    2
    33.50
    Stephanie Rhodes-Bosch Thrill Seeker
    3
    35.90
    Jessica McCabe West Wind Z
    4
    37.60
    Anne-Berry Wade Just Like Magic
    5
    52.90
    Bob Wherley Jet
    6
    95.90
    Daniela Theurel Hacker
    E
    E
    Julia Korey Street Cruise  
    RF

    Junior Novice
    RiderHorseFinal
    Place
    Final
    Score
    Darcy Blaylock Rolex
    1-T
    29.40
    Madelynn Sewell Rocky
    1-T
    29.40
    John Livermore Bridon Glenmore
    1-T
    29.40
    Maddie Davis King Congo
    4
    32.00
    Sarah Selden Calm in the Storm
    5
    32.70
    Julianna Brescia Talbot
    6-T
    35.70
    Holly Greenleaf Jenn's Bellaboo
    6-T
    35.70
    Seth Cooley Music Of The Night
    8
    36.00
    Ciana Rutledge Daybreak
    9
    52.60
    Isabel Beard Leo's Sleek Rascal
    10
    53.00

    Novice-A
    RiderHorseFinal
    Place
    Final
    Score
    Elizabeth Stewart Speedy P
    1
    25.90
    Courtney Cooper Excel Star Kenzo
    2
    32.00
    Cara McLean Rain On My Heart
    3
    32.60
    Sandy Lytle Smoke
    4
    33.80
    Diane McCool The Doc is In
    5
    34.40
    Allison Horwith Seamus
    6
    43.00
    April Tennyson Celtic Storm
    7
    56.50
    Lauren Ingwell Terrapin Station
    8
    58.70
    Lara Miller Naughty By Nature
    9
    78.50

    Novice-B
    RiderHorseFinal
    Place
    Final
    Score
    Edward Baker Fernhill Casper
    1
    25.70
    Colleen Rutledge Cooley Ironic
    2
    26.30
    Suzannah Cornue Arctic Solution
    3
    32.00
    Jeffrey Harig Zachary
    4
    77.50
    Allison Horwith La Isabella
    5
    113.40
    Abby Gibbon Griffin
    E
    E
    Diane Sawanobori Sandy
    E
    E
    Kelli Temple Monarts Diamond Lad  
    E

    Novice-C
    RiderHorseFinal
    Place
    Final
    Score
    Cindy Anderson-Blank Finley
    1
    29.40
    June Saccardi Daring Duchess
    2
    32.00
    Glenda Player Dreams Come True
    3
    32.60
    Tiffany Wandy Lewahdizaniwho
    4
    33.50
    Andrew Fox Sam Maguire
    5
    36.30
    Suzannah Cornue Titan Launch
    6
    38.40
    Sarah Campion Ronin
    7
    41.70
    Ana-Elisa Bryant Coupe de Ville
    TE
    TE
    Kelly Noland Along Came Tucker  
    TE

    Novice-D
    RiderHorseFinal
    Place
    Final
    Score
    Caitlin White Dark Paradise
    1
    24.40
    Cindy Anderson-Blank My Pumpkin Pie
    2
    24.80
    Carolyn Briggs Whittington's Cat
    3
    26.30
    Hannah Keller Cavalier
    4
    29.80
    Meredith Ferraris Winter Is Coming
    5
    31.30
    Brittany Riggle Coup d'Etat
    6
    31.70
    Kerry Blackmer Bishop
    7
    32.00
    Katie Davis Victory Money
    8
    40.40
    Pamela Wilson Derry Connorsseur
    9
    104.50

    Beginner Novice-A
    RiderHorseFinal
    Place
    Final
    Score
    Gina Riedmuller Roar of Rohan
    1-T
    26.80
    Sharon Miller Call my Bluff
    1-T
    26.80
    Sara Druffner Thunder Cap
    3
    31.80
    Cindy Anderson-Blank Windchase Faberge
    4
    33.20
    Whitney Pierson Spielmacher
    5
    35.00
    Bridgette Mansfield Underlights
    6
    35.50
    Jordan Massey Could've Been A Harley
    7
    37.10
    Alison Teetor Cracker Jack
    8
    54.20
    Allison Park Milano
    9
    66.50
    Courtney Putz I just did it
    E
    E
    Maela Chatal Autumn Salutations
    TE
    TE

    Beginner Novice-B
    RiderHorseFinal
    Place
    Final
    Score
    Margot Wolman Ron Juan
    1
    26.10
    Rachel Stankaitis Cuevano De la Galerna
    2
    30.30
    MEGHAN MATTERN Goose
    3
    30.50
    Katelyn Duda A Lane
    4-T
    34.00
    Tara McShane Dixie
    4-T
    34.00
    Jodi Murphy War Fleet
    6
    36.30
    Marie-Cecile DEGEILH Cocoa's Delight
    7
    37.10
    Valerie Kounelis Mast Striker
    8
    39.70
    Hannah Simmons Born a Hero
    9
    45.10
    Sarah Harper Dandelion Wine
    E
    E
    Courtney Putz Cash Advance  
    W

    Beginner Novice-C
    RiderHorseFinal
    Place
    Final
    Score
    Suzy Gehris Watch Me
    1
    21.60
    Alyssa Schmitt Landamongthestars
    2
    27.90
    Courtney Swars Toby
    3
    38.70
    Emma van Hasselt Abby Roads
    4
    41.30
    Sarah Borns Cordelia's Dreamgirl
    5
    41.60
    Elisa Allen Thor
    6
    56.30
    Nikolaus Schmitt Ever In Your Favor
    7
    63.70
    Mary Roby Wily Trickster
    R
    R
    Lacey Mackintosh Dakota  
    E

    Beginner Novice-D
    RiderHorseFinal
    Place
    Final
    Score
    Campbell Jones Aura CF
    1
    21.80
    Amy Faison Rocketman
    2
    24.70
    Courtney Cooper Rising Star
    3
    32.40
    Cindy Anderson-Blank longstride
    4
    32.60
    Matthew Hatcher Rudy
    5
    34.00
    Julia Franks Forever Windsor Z
    6
    37.10
    Brooks VonNieda RacerX
    7
    37.90
    Alyssa Schmitt Vespasia Polla
    8
    39.50
    Alyssa DeFazio Chase What Matters
    9
    40.80
    Nicole Estep Aracelli
    E
    E

    Beginner Novice-E
    RiderHorseFinal
    Place
    Final
    Score
    Gaia Larsen Phoenix
    1
    28.40
    Penny Neault Cooley Grand Finale
    2
    28.70
    Ellen Forsyth Chilly Morning
    3
    30.30
    Alyssa Peterson St. Nick's Beam of Light
    4
    30.50
    Stephen Van Campen Revelation
    5
    32.40
    Carley Taylor Buck Naked
    6
    32.90
    Jemma Robinson Jaxson
    7
    36.90
    Emmanuelle Spare Magic on Ice
    8
    38.40
    Debbie Brink Remember That
    9
    39.50
    Kirsten McCrann Razzle Dazzle
    RF
    RF

    Beginner Novice-F
    RiderHorseFinal
    Place
    Final
    Score
    Stephanie Rhodes-Bosch Sampson Denali
    1
    23.40
    Ann Louise Markert Moose
    2
    26.80
    Colleen Rutledge C Me Fly
    3
    28.40
    Lexi Cindric A Perfect Sonnet
    4
    30.00
    Maureen Stefaniak Joy Ride
    5
    35.50
    Lydia Truitt Always Remarkable
    6
    38.20
    Paige Khuen Emerald Isle
    7
    38.40
    Jean Gore Faith
    8
    51.60
    Cornelia Dorr Dans la Nuit
    9
    68.20

    Junior Beginner Novice-A
    RiderHorseFinal
    Place
    Final
    Score
    Saskia Paul Trey Bear
    1
    27.90
    Daisy Camp A Little Risky
    2
    32.90
    Malin Deutsch Takoda Dreamer
    3
    33.70
    Mila Jelenic Plenty O Drama
    4
    34.20
    Lexi Kline Take the Stage
    5
    36.80
    Hannah Young Moon Shine
    6
    37.40
    Melissa Skaife Game Changer
    7
    38.40
    Kirsten Likins Zorro
    8
    39.20
    Suzy Minor Wild Lake
    9
    39.50
    Sarah Perryman Free Ride
    W
    W
    Devon Sutherland Splash of Color
    RF
    RF

    Junior Beginner Novice-B
    RiderHorseFinal
    Place
    Final
    Score
    Marina Cassou The Dude
    1
    31.10
    Ella Rae Jones Waverly Fields Kaylou
    2
    32.90
    Zoe Willcutts Bravissimo
    3
    34.70
    Sara Welgoss zigby
    4
    35.30
    Malia Gibert Wave Acide aka Gracie
    5
    36.90
    Shelby Alwine Daddy's Girl Go Braugh
    6
    38.70
    Skylar Putz Dakoda's surprise
    7
    70.00
    Emma Golus Pajama Party
    8
    72.60
    Kate Thresher Le Demi Jour
    9
    80.60
    Elizabeth Ruhl Alyssum
    10
    91.30
    Karina Bouchard Lady Aspen
    E
    E
  • MDHT Fall Starter Horse Trials #2

    Loch Moy Farm, Adamstown, MD

    10/15/2017 to 10/15/2017

    Final Results

    Dressage Only
    RiderHorseFinal
    Place
    Final
    Score
    Ashley Kriegel Trier Velocity  
    28.90
    Kim Mauro Orvyn  
    29.20

    Non-Compete Horse
    RiderHorseFinal
    Place
    Final
    Score
    Laura Rayne Ipswich  
    0.00
    Sally Alexander Companero  
    0.00
    Lisa Goodman Prophet  
    0.00
    Demi Rubincam Puzzle Me  
    0.00
    Anne Sagalyn A Horse  
    0.00

    Show Jumping round
    RiderHorseFinal
    Place
    Final
    Score
    Denise Bonds E Racer  
    0.00
    Ashley Kriegel Trier Velocity  
    0.00
    Sarah Campion Ronin  
    100.00
    Emma Anderson Tango  
    W

    Elementary-A
    RiderHorseFinal
    Place
    Final
    Score
    Lauren Boldt Daddy's Bentley
    1
    27.30
    Janelle Stewart High Resolution
    2
    27.80
    Tricia Tripp FHF Summer's Lucky Clover
    3-T
    28.50
    Paula Siegel Milestone
    3-T
    28.50
    Amanda Palmer On A Jet Plane
    5
    31.80
    Sarah Mauro Up to No Good
    6
    32.80
    Elisa Allen Thor
    7
    33.00
    Meredith Ferraris Legend of Toro
    8
    37.80
    Stacy Iacono Madaket Road
    9
    54.00
    Kaithlyn Ragan My Silver Lining
    TE
    TE
    Alexandra Kearney Down Under Inc
    E
    E
    Caitlin O'Brien Leonidas  
    RF

    Elementary-B
    RiderHorseFinal
    Place
    Final
    Score
    Ellen Kelly Little Chief
    1
    32.80
    Mary Easterling Cruisin' To Destiny
    2
    34.00
    Sandi Terry Everett Amaryllis
    3
    35.30
    Cera Olson Mighty Joe Young
    4
    37.30
    Tyler Warman Saint Barnabas
    5
    51.00
    Taryn Parry Summer
    6
    54.00
    Lindsey Schweers Eight Ball Corner Pocket
    7
    57.00
    Celine Papageorgiou Prince
    8
    58.50
    Stephen Alexander Diablo
    TE
    TE
    Audrey Clark Lil Pete
    RF
    RF

    Elementary-C
    RiderHorseFinal
    Place
    Final
    Score
    Jayme Baumgardner Everest
    1
    29.50
    Ariana Almeida Chopsy
    2
    32.00
    Lee DiGangi Eleventh Hour
    3
    32.50
    Tammy Murphy Killian
    4
    34.00
    Hannah Giusti My Sweet Valentine
    5
    34.30
    Cassandra Good In Her Hey Day
    6
    36.50
    Alyssa Zaccari Sierra Sunrise
    7
    53.80
    Emily Laughery Cool Dude
    E
    E

    Introductory
    RiderHorseFinal
    Place
    Final
    Score
    Olivia McDowell Remarkable
    1
    17.50
    Zoe Purser Celtic Awakening
    2
    29.10
    Stephanie Dean-Hardesty Skip To My Lou
    3
    40.90
    Daniele Jaekel Barlovento Shokolah (Barlo)
    4
    42.10
    Ally Bell Jack sparrow
    5
    43.40
    Carrie Kelley Spencer
    6
    45.00
    Elizabeth Stewart MOLLYAMODELCITIZEN
    7
    47.80
    THOMAS VILMER TWIN SHOT
    8
    53.90
    Lisa Wilson Double Vision
    9
    56.20
    Joe Mychaleckyj Ballygrace Encore
    10
    60.00
    Jeneane McBride Icky
    11
    67.50
    Meredith Ingram Dudley Want To Do Right
    E
    E

    Junior Elementary-A
    RiderHorseFinal
    Place
    Final
    Score
    Jason Marshak Low Key
    1
    30.00
    Sophia Kozauer Lakota
    2
    31.50
    Mandy Bramhall Ever So Clever
    3
    32.00
    Katie Bromley Last Chance
    4
    35.00
    Lauren Chizuk Timber
    5
    50.50
    Francesca Julian Follow My Smoke
    6
    52.00
    Taylor Miller Classy Affair
    E
    E
    Faith Crespo I'm Lovin' It
    E
    E
    Iris Xing Tazz
    RF
    RF
    Julia Mitchell Double Dare Me
    RF
    RF
    Charlotte Soiefer Hopscotch
    RF
    RF
    Amy Wu Rodrigo
    TE
    TE

    Junior Elementary-B
    RiderHorseFinal
    Place
    Final
    Score
    Kara Wolfkill Savannah
    1
    29.00
    Allison Walbridge Meg's Expectations
    2
    29.80
    Libby Nelson Gabriel's Gift
    3
    30.00
    Caroline Kirtley Slipper
    4
    30.30
    Zia Tomasi Holly Berry
    5
    31.30
    Carolyn Logue Bela Kyrie
    6
    50.50
    Alina Hale Tomohawk
    7
    51.80
    Maggie Sullivan Evita
    8
    52.00
    Emma Anderson Tango
    9
    73.30
    Maya Kozauer Molly
    R
    R

    Junior Elementary-C
    RiderHorseFinal
    Place
    Final
    Score
    Natalie Marble Ghost Story
    1
    29.80
    Lillian Nichols Milo
    2
    30.50
    Becca Wimmer Sheza Fancy Beauty
    3
    31.00
    Evelyn Juvonen Without A Doubt
    4
    31.30
    Hope Hinshaw Shammy
    5
    34.30
    Cassidy Lively Goose
    6
    36.80
    Courtney Thomson Chief
    7
    82.00
    Ariana Sutanto So It Goes
    E
    E
    Sydney Kozauer R'Aisson
    TE
    TE
    Nikki Wilder Astro  
    RF

    Junior Introductory-A
    RiderHorseFinal
    Place
    Final
    Score
    Raegan Nalls Cute as a button
    1-T
    33.80
    Izzy Lenk Ghost
    1-T
    33.80
    Adrianna Moyer Mud Slide
    3
    37.20
    Addison Leigh Birch
    4
    51.30
    Ava Jenkins Sirabi
    5
    98.10
    Nicola Villarino Shenandoah's Pierrot
    6
    98.40
    Rachel Etchberger Tedddy
    RF
    RF

    Junior Introductory-B
    RiderHorseFinal
    Place
    Final
    Score
    Samantha Lewis Wild Blue Yonder
    1
    30.90
    Allie Mifflin Worth It All (Worthy)
    2
    31.30
    Laurel Rothstein Magic Memory
    3
    34.70
    Alyssa Sensinger Kindle
    4
    54.40
    London Hershey Elektra
    5
    61.80
    Meagan Hosker All Riled Up
    E
    E
    McKenna Stine Sharif  
    W

    Prelim/Training
    RiderHorseFinal
    Place
    Final
    Score
    Sharon Miller Ethan
    1
    27.50
    Jocelyn Kriss Edmonde
    2
    31.10
    Ashley Kriegel Trier Flight of Fancy
    3
    58.90

    Training-A
    RiderHorseFinal
    Place
    Final
    Score
    Alfred Rayne Chippenham
    1
    29.20
    Elissa Ogburn Land Run
    2
    34.20
    Kate Calvert Jet
    3
    40.10
    Dagmar Caramello Legal Deed
    4
    41.80
    Jessica McCabe Third Regiment
    T
    43.90
    Asta Brown Second Chance
    5
    45.70
    Cindy Anderson-Blank Mizz Indy Cat
    6
    68.30
    Ela Rockafellow Finally Right
    7
    95.70
    Danielle Thumma Relatively Ryker
    E
    E

    Training-B
    RiderHorseFinal
    Place
    Final
    Score
    Tiffany Wandy CV Outlaw
    1
    30.70
    Tiffany Wandy Andromeda
    2
    31.00
    Caroline Kingsbury Bronte's British Model
    3
    33.60
    Jessica McCabe West Wind Z
    T
    53.30
    Emmy McGuirk Dance with Sandy
    E
    E
    Aurélie VILMER CHAKRA DE LA NEE
    E
    E
    Bob Wherley Jet
    E
    E
    Laura Snyder Where's Waldo
    MR
    MR
    Kaylyn Cunningham Flirtatious
    TE
    TE

    Junior Novice-A
    RiderHorseFinal
    Place
    Final
    Score
    Madison Cowen Rhythm
    1
    24.80
    Hannah Fisher Monster
    2-T
    28.50
    Lindsay Sperling Walla Walla Bing Bang
    2-T
    28.50
    Holly Greenleaf Abbey Road
    4
    41.80
    Chloe Abbajay Paint Me Indigo
    5
    42.80
    Elizabeth Kelly Classy Lady
    6
    47.40
    Karlee Duda Silver Lining
    7
    72.50
    Cecelia Cooper Mi amore
    8
    97.00

    Junior Novice-B
    RiderHorseFinal
    Place
    Final
    Score
    Emily Harsomchuck Donar's Royalty
    1
    25.90
    Tiffany Wandy Lewahdizaniwho
    HC
    29.60
    Allyssa Schnitzer Call Me Cricket
    2
    29.80
    Emma Lach Allure
    3
    30.00
    Abigail Harper McKinley
    4
    32.40
    Maya Knowles Junebug
    5
    40.00
    Ashley Stout Deo Volente
    6
    52.80

    Novice-A
    RiderHorseFinal
    Place
    Final
    Score
    Kristen Parris Untouchable
    1
    25.00
    Amanda Smith Super Horatius
    2
    27.00
    Lucy Arnold Lapin Rouge
    3
    27.80
    Kelly Morani-Fay Enough Testing
    4
    28.30
    Katie LaVallee Maybelline Cover Girl
    5
    30.90
    Katelyn Duda Will You Remember Me
    6
    32.80
    Kelly Boyd Velvet
    7
    34.90
    Lauren Hamilton Ingwell terrapin station
    8
    35.40
    Jessica McCabe JawBone
    9
    47.20
    Edward Baker Fernhill Casper
    10
    51.00
    Lara Miller Naughty by Nature  
    W

    Novice-B
    RiderHorseFinal
    Place
    Final
    Score
    Kristen Parris Lord Ivanhoe
    1
    25.40
    Suzannah Cornue Arctic Solution
    2
    28.90
    Megan March Guinness
    3
    29.80
    Dawn Nelson Tough As Tales
    4
    38.00
    Andrea Courson Itsy Bitsy Betty
    E
    E
    Jeffrey Harig Zachary
    E
    E
    Diane Sawanobori Mr. Sandman
    E
    E
    Maya Kuntze PL Irish Queen
    E
    E
    Shannon Ramey Go North
    W
    W
    Kathy Healy Galloping Hill Leap
    TE
    TE

    Novice-C
    RiderHorseFinal
    Place
    Final
    Score
    Sandy Lytle Rosco
    1
    30.00
    Rachael North Be Quick Don't Hurry
    2
    30.20
    Caitlin White Dark Paradise
    3
    34.90
    Maria Brown Fibonacci's Sequence
    4
    35.30
    Courtney Might Well Played
    5
    36.20
    Victoria Lecce Millie
    6
    39.90
    Sarah Campion Ronin
    7
    61.90
    April Hildebrand Ohh Soo Expensive
    8
    73.40
    April Tennyson Celtic Storm
    E
    E
    Patricia McCaffrey Winter is Coming
    R
    R

    Novice-D
    RiderHorseFinal
    Place
    Final
    Score
    Suzannah Cornue Titan Launch
    1
    31.30
    Diane McCool The Doc Is In
    2
    32.00
    Kathy Savory Annie
    3
    32.40
    Larisa Quirk Rumor Has It
    4
    33.80
    Brita Ayd Bella Donna
    5
    34.80
    Micaela Forsyth Southern Comfort
    6
    62.50
    Alexa Knoell Murdoch
    E
    E
    Susan Davis Halftime Show
    TE
    TE
    Rebecca Drengwitz Logan  
    RF
    Jennifer Berdell Open Road  
    RF

    Beginner Novice-A
    RiderHorseFinal
    Place
    Final
    Score
    Glenda Player Dreams Come True
    1
    27.60
    Eran Murray Ten Martinis
    2
    35.00
    Margot Wolman Uncle Indy
    3
    36.10
    Katie Domino Action Andy
    4
    37.10
    Katie LaVallee High Speed Internet
    5
    45.50
    Lindsay Hafer Reflecktions
    6
    50.50
    Sarah Kane Thunder Feet
    7
    54.20
    Rylie Nelson Tis Summer
    8
    128.50
    Mary Roby Wily Trickster
    E
    E

    Beginner Novice-B
    RiderHorseFinal
    Place
    Final
    Score
    Gaia Larsen My Miraculous Phoenix
    1
    26.80
    Shannon Allen KD Mac
    2
    31.60
    Stephen Van Campen Revelation
    3
    31.80
    Elizabeth Darr Penelope
    4
    36.60
    Sheryl French Splish Splash
    5
    54.50
    Taylor Sumansky Livin Large
    6
    55.50
    Lexi Cindric A Perfect Sonnet
    7
    55.80
    Sarah Harper Dandelion Wine
    8
    77.40
    Michelle Dressner Shamus Brown
    RF
    RF
    Heather Tighe Savannah
    E
    E

    Beginner Novice-C
    RiderHorseFinal
    Place
    Final
    Score
    Annabelle Coppersmith Zenani
    1
    31.30
    Amy Hudson OHMAN IMSEEN DOUBLE
    2
    33.40
    Logan Yff Mosey On Over
    3
    36.90
    Margaret Bopp Back in Black
    4
    52.40
    Allison Park Milano
    5
    54.00
    kerri healy Nicks Luck
    6
    58.50
    Michele Sargent Channel of Dreams
    7
    59.20
    Ellen Forsyth Chilly Morning
    8
    73.40
    Laurel Siemasko My Luca  
    E
    Lori Sullivan Salire
    TE
    TE

    Beginner Novice-D
    RiderHorseFinal
    Place
    Final
    Score
    Linden Ryan Worth the Trouble
    1
    29.50
    Sarah Forster Tall Tower
    2
    31.30
    Maureen Stefaniak Joy Ride
    3
    33.20
    Mary Perry Cozmos
    4
    34.00
    Emma Jones Union Jack
    5
    35.50
    Marie Palmer My Little Disco
    6
    42.20
    Abby Gibbon Griffin
    7
    56.60
    Heather Marshall Peabody  
    E

    Beginner Novice-E
    RiderHorseFinal
    Place
    Final
    Score
    Elizabeth Stewart Speedy P
    1
    22.40
    Jean Gore Faith
    2
    23.20
    Jodi Murphy War Fleet
    3
    26.30
    Sarah Wegner Hope for Spring
    4
    26.80
    Julie Franks Forever Windsor Z
    5
    33.50
    Jean Copper Saint Maartin
    6
    38.20
    Elizabeth Espinosa Seattles Rugged Star
    7
    48.20
    Georgia Gaylor Let them eat cake
    8
    58.70
    Chelsea Spear Whiskey Girl Daisy
    9
    66.60
    Teresa Martinoli The Pretender
    W
    W

    Beginner Novice-F
    RiderHorseFinal
    Place
    Final
    Score
    Annemarie Cochrane My Little Disco
    1
    31.10
    Lisa Austin Lookndownthebarrel
    2
    32.40
    Whitney Pierson Spielmacher (Trevi)
    3
    34.20
    Denise Bonds E Racer
    4
    34.50
    Amy Burkall Tamarindo
    5
    50.50
    Anna Grafchikova Amiga
    6
    73.40
    Hilary Fordyce Roscoe Peee Coltrain
    7
    75.00
    Lindsey Lyman Future Article
    8
    94.00

    Junior Beginner Novice-A
    RiderHorseFinal
    Place
    Final
    Score
    John Livermore Bridon Glenmore
    1
    32.10
    Mira Figliozzi Go Go Boots
    2
    32.40
    Savannah Carlson Prim not Proper
    3-T
    34.70
    Will Rowland Ally Killaloe Clover
    3-T
    34.70
    Kenzie Milne Wicked Elegance
    3-T
    34.70
    Colton Attick Reggie
    6
    37.10
    Isabel Beard Leo's Sleek Rascal
    7
    37.90
    Rachel Aussprung Battle Strategy
    8
    57.60
    Lilly Wolff Ronja
    9
    59.80
    Daisy Camp A Little Risky
    10
    93.00
    Alyssa Miller Pumpkin Spice Latte
    RF
    RF

    Junior Beginner Novice-B
    RiderHorseFinal
    Place
    Final
    Score
    Kayley McIntyre Summer Lovin'
    1
    24.70
    Carley Taylor Buck Naked
    2
    36.10
    Alyssa Miller Alma Fuerte
    3
    38.30
    Amelia Young Exclusive Reflection
    4
    40.50
    Melissa Skaife Game Changer
    5
    46.60
    Christina Welch We Will
    6
    49.20
    Kate Thresher Le Demi Jour
    7
    73.50
    Karina Bouchard Lady Aspen
    8
    94.50
    Lindsey Ekanger Jump Lightly
    9
    98.70

    Junior Beginner Novice-C
    RiderHorseFinal
    Place
    Final
    Score
    Madison Davis King Congo
    1
    29.70
    Marina Cassou The Dude
    2
    31.60
    Deborah Athens Broad Moon
    3
    33.20
    Olivia Clark Hit the Jackpot
    4
    33.70
    Malin Deutsch Takoda Dreamer
    5
    35.30
    Klara Lenges Beacon
    6
    36.10
    Malia Gibert Wave Acide aka Gracie
    7
    50.00
    Hannah Young Moon Shine
    8
    56.30
    Madylin Dunst Dorito Cooler Ranch
    9
    58.70
  • Training
    Wandy, Tiffany CV Outlaw 30.7
    Wandy, Tiffany Andromeda 31
    Novice
    Smith, Amanda Super Horatius 27
    Arnold, Lucy Lapin Rouge 27.8
    Beginner Novice
    Allen, Shannon KD Mac 31.6
    Austin, Lisa CMA Lookndownthebarrel 32.4
    Elementary
    Baumgardner, Jayme Everest 29.5
    Mauro, Sarah Up to No Good 32.8
    Intro
    Stewart, Elizabeth MOLLYAMODELCITIZEN 47.8
    Vilmer, Thomas Twinshot 53.9
    Junior
    Arnold, Lucy Lapin Rouge 27.8
    Athens, Deborah Broad Moon 33.2
  • Intermediate
    Voss, Skyeler Argyle 37.5 Ch.
    Reed, Alex On Broadway 58.4 Res.
    Prelim
    Osborne, Casey Heir Apparent 34.6 Ch.
    Douzant, Martin UBQUIET 36.4 Res.
    Training
    Fleming, Mary Self Appointed 34.5 Ch -T
    Molde, Brooke Groundwork 34.5 Ch -T
    Thornley, Sheri Toga 34.8 Res.
    Novice
    Gibbon, Abby Jaunty Doll 28 Ch.
    Shilling, Emily Pirate 29.1 Res.
    Beginner Novice
    Anderson-Blank, Cindy My Pumpkin Pie 27.1 Ch.
    Gehris, Suzy Steddy Eddy 29.5 Res.
    Junior
    D'Amore, Nicholas Celtic Heritage 32.8 Ch.
    Harangozo, Sofie In A Trance 36 Res.
  •  

     



    MDHT USEA Recognized Horse Trial #3 I-BN

    Loch Moy Farm, Adamstown, MD

    10/7/2017 to 10/8/2017

    Final Results

    Open Intermediate
    RiderHorseFinal
    Place
    Final
    Score
    Emily Hamel Indian Mill
    1
    33.90
    Colin Gaffney Timaru
    2
    35.60
    Skyeler Voss Argyle
    3
    37.50
    Hannah Whalen Didgeridoo
    4
    38.00
    Kelli Temple Metallica
    5
    47.50
    Maegen Bingham Infinite Truth
    6
    48.90
    Alexandra Tett Hawk's Cay
    7
    50.40
    Alexandra MacLeod Newmarket Jack
    8
    51.20
    Brooke Burchianti Eternal Hope
    9
    51.70
    Neil Donnelly Fool Proof
    10
    53.80
    Alex Reed On Broadway
    11
    58.40
    Sloane Pierpont Indie
    12
    69.00
    Sarah Cousins Porter
    13
    71.30
    Sarah Cousins Great Bear
    14
    76.80
    Sophia Middlebrook South Park
    15
    118.80
    Tiffany Wandy Doctor James
    E
    E
    Timothy Bourke Astrana De La Galerna
    E
    E
    Erika Nesler No Doubt DSF
    W
    W

    Junior Young Riders Open Preliminary
    RiderHorseFinal
    Place
    Final
    Score
    Molly Sherman Winsome
    1
    36.40
    Nicholas Beshear It'sakathing
    2
    40.70
    Olivia Dutton Mr Medicott
    3
    50.40
    Madeleine Ix The Gambler
    4
    59.20
    Katherine DeLaney Elbaran
    5
    61.00
    Ashley Baehr Run Freely
    6
    63.90
    Sydney Solomon Qui Luma
    7
    67.80
    Sara Schulman Not for Nothing
    E
    E
    Keara Schmidt Joey G
    E
    E
    McKenzie (Margaret) Ragan Surefire's Anwar  
    E
    Sydney Solomon Quarlotta C
    TE
    TE
    Camryn White Devil I Do  
    RF

    Open Preliminary-A
    RiderHorseFinal
    Place
    Final
    Score
    Lydia Sarro Cornmill Bob
    1
    33.60
    William Coleman III Ultra T
    2
    34.30
    Casey Osborne Heir Apparent
    3
    34.60
    Angel Martin-Dias Silk Market
    4
    35.90
    Martin Douzant UBQUIET
    5
    36.40
    Emily Hamel Fernhill Pick Pocket
    6
    41.20
    David O'Connor Tremolo
    7
    41.40
    Amy Ruth Borun Vitalis
    8
    41.40
    Heidi Shultz Free Beer Tomorrow
    9
    42.00
    Stephanie Sills Vino del Porto
    10
    42.60
    Colleen Rutledge Your A to Z's
    11
    43.30
    Emily Hamel Fernhill Chaos
    12
    46.10
    William Coleman III Cooley Rockmaster
    13
    46.10
    Rachel Wilks Classic Mai Tai
    14
    48.20
    Katherine Nolan Prince of Power
    15
    51.00
    Kelty O'Donoghue Playtime
    16
    51.20
    Alice Van Bokkelen My Royal Cooley
    17
    71.40
    Mark Combs Phineas Flynn
    E
    E
    Sean McQuillan Bastiaan
    R
    R
    Phoebe Moes Cooke Sofie
    W
    W
    Tracey Bienemann Aces Zoomin' Dude
    W
    W
    Claire Gordon Ole Boy
    W
    W
    Kristen Gray Corsen SR
    TE
    TE
    Emily Hamel Fernhill Let's Face It
    RF
    RF

    Open Preliminary-B
    RiderHorseFinal
    Place
    Final
    Score
    Timothy Bourke Quality Time
    1
    37.10
    Victoria Bokum Like Magic
    2
    39.80
    Jeff Beshear Say Cheese
    3
    40.60
    Emily Hamel LC Snowcap
    4
    46.40
    Brittany Hebets MTF Bugatti
    5
    46.40
    Lynn Symansky SpectraVET Tempranillo
    6
    47.80
    Karen Conk Time For Roses
    7
    50.80
    Bradley Champagne Wallaroo W
    8
    56.50
    Tracey Bienemann Austin
    9
    62.20
    Caitlin Kuczynski Fernhill Showboat
    10
    62.60
    Melissa Hunsberger Ballaghmore Castle C
    11
    66.50
    Sarah Cousins Herculon
    12
    69.00
    Sarah Rupert Glenbrook Original
    13
    74.20
    Natalie Wales Only One
    14
    74.80
    Emily Hamel Sea of Clouds
    15
    79.80
    Susan Berrill Darius
    16
    101.00
    Oliver King Bruno
    17
    109.50
    Monica Fiss Old Fashioned Love Song
    18
    127.80
    Barbara Miller Mighty Ambitious
    E
    E
    Annelise Aurillo Rasher
    R
    R
    Sean McQuillan Fulham
    W
    W
    Sharon Miller Ethan
    W
    W

    Jr. Open Training
    RiderHorseFinal
    Place
    Final
    Score
    Sofie Harangozo In A Trance
    1
    36.00
    Gloria Huber Dancing Queen
    2
    36.10
    Megan Pazzanese Book of Eli
    3
    36.70
    Abigail Lindsay A Kodak Image
    4
    36.90
    Lydia Zabroske Stella Artois
    5
    36.90
    Caitlin O'Roark On A Mission
    6
    37.90
    Grace Fulton Yippee Ki Yay
    7
    39.00
    Hayden Klemanski Tidal Waves
    8
    42.40
    Bailey Hennings Miss Demeanor
    9
    42.90
    Abbey Stone Indiana II
    10
    43.70
    Cassie Rutledge Connect the Dots
    11
    46.10
    Madison Markley Lady Godiva
    12
    50.20
    Devon Gray Cetano
    13
    55.20

    Open Training-A
    RiderHorseFinal
    Place
    Final
    Score
    Kelli Temple Caleesi
    1
    29.50
    Madison Foote Dolly
    2
    32.90
    Linden Wiesman Cruising For Gold
    3
    34.50
    Martin Douzant Frame Loriot 371
    4
    34.50
    Andrea Davidson Mr Poppers
    5
    35.50
    Natasha Erschen Grand Torino
    6
    35.70
    Kaylin Dines Unbridled Numbers
    7
    36.90
    Natalie Wales Smart Rush
    8
    40.50
    Jessica Markiewicz Willmore
    9
    41.20
    Morgan Booth Cooley Cavalier
    10
    44.70
    Emily Hamel Georgia's Gold
    11
    44.90
    Kathleen Carr QLE Positron
    12
    84.40
    Cindy Anderson-Blank Windchase Castle Comer
    13
    98.70
    Helen Hayn Cozmic Star
    E
    E
    Suzanne Garofalo BC Arwen  
    E

    Open Training-B
    RiderHorseFinal
    Place
    Final
    Score
    Marley Stone Bourke Quality Pop
    1
    30.50
    Darrin Mollett Beverly's Clueso
    2
    31.90
    Emily Hamel Corazon
    3
    32.90
    Alex Levering Swizzle
    4
    33.30
    Cindy Anderson-Blank Galerna Campari Mail
    5
    33.80
    Martin Douzant Frame Fineas
    6
    34.20
    Elizabeth Ricklefs Idlehour Patriot
    7
    37.10
    Danielle Poulsen On the Sly
    8
    39.00
    Liza Frazier Providence's Maxwell
    9
    59.00
    Eleanor Phillips Brandywine Spirit
    10
    65.70
    Stephanie Sills Pericles
    11
    75.90
    Martha Wunder Call to Order
    12
    108.90

    Open Training-C
    RiderHorseFinal
    Place
    Final
    Score
    Sabine Desper Adamek
    1
    24.10
    Julia Beamish Flame of Truth
    2
    30.00
    Catherine Futterman She's My Temple
    3
    30.70
    Mary Fleming Self Appointed
    4
    34.50
    Brooke Molde Groundwork
    5
    34.50
    Jean Bowman Wahoo Legal
    6
    34.70
    Angie Francart Lion
    7
    35.10
    Christina Feaga In The Mick of Time
    8
    35.70
    Tara Swersie Chatsworth
    9
    37.10
    Mackenzie Parks Mojave Moon
    10
    37.40
    Curran Simpson RF Cosmos
    11
    37.60
    Mini Conway Nobleton
    12
    38.30
    Stephen Fulton Leo the Lion Hearted
    13
    41.00
    Hannah Sommer Magic Replica
    14
    41.20
    Heidi Robertson Redshift
    15
    47.10
    Laila Bolsteins Sabino Canyon
    16
    100.80
    Jean Loonam Red Hot Chili Pepper
    E
    E
    Lisa Hennings Dahlia DV676
    RF
    RF
    Louis Rogers Mighty Himself
    R
    R

    Open Training-D
    RiderHorseFinal
    Place
    Final
    Score
    Lynn Symansky Leo Vista M
    1
    31.90
    Allison Springer Lickity Split
    2
    32.40
    Claudia Sarnoff Fernhill Phish
    3
    32.60
    Sheri Thornley Toga
    4
    34.80
    Kendyl Tracy Kilrainey Riddle
    5
    35.40
    Colleen Rutledge Carmina
    6
    35.40
    Danielle Poulsen Tiny Dancer
    7
    37.40
    Katie Domino Alleged Charge
    8
    37.90
    Martin Douzant Jameson
    9
    42.10
    Rose Agard Benjamin Brat
    10
    68.30
    Woods Baughman Knight Hill
    R
    R
    Darrin Mollett Beverly's Get Even
    RF
    RF

    Jr. Open Novice
    RiderHorseFinal
    Place
    Final
    Score
    Ella Rae Jones King Cyrus
    1
    30.20
    Nicholas D'Amore Celtic Heritage
    2
    32.80
    Anna Cox Grand Finale
    3
    36.50
    Olivia Ziegler Mighty Mouse
    4
    37.60
    Meigs Rutherford Formal Affair
    5
    38.00
    Chloe Boyle Cherry
    6
    38.30
    Allison Sharkey Fling
    7
    39.60
    Elissa Ogburn Land Run
    8
    39.70
    Kiley McGuinness Swan by the Road
    9
    41.10
    Alexis Hobbs Pepper
    10
    41.40
    Sydney Moss Dance for Megan
    11
    45.60
    Julianne Elliott Real Men Wear Pink
    12
    47.00
    Gracie O'Brien Cooley Sky High
    13
    56.10
    Ella Lucas Manhattan IV
    TE
    TE

    Open Novice-A
    RiderHorseFinal
    Place
    Final
    Score
    Kate Chadderton FF Valour
    1
    26.10
    Ashley Baehr OT Bandini
    2
    30.40
    Meghan O'Donoghue Eye Love Lamp
    3
    31.10
    Martin Douzant Shamrock
    4
    32.00
    Alyssa Schmitt Ilaria
    5
    32.60
    Dagmar Caramello Legal Deed
    6
    32.60
    Savannah Kilpatrick Esuberanza
    7
    33.00
    Colleen Rutledge Grand Coulee
    8
    34.00
    Demery Schriver Timely Fashion
    9
    35.00
    Andy Armstrong Cloud Atlas
    10
    36.30
    David Taylor Sauvignon Bai
    11
    40.70
    Sarah Cousins Sneaky Rascal
    12
    55.00
    Nikolaus Schmitt Music Of The Night
    E
    E
    James Lindamood Rivendell
    R
    R
    Cornelia Dorr Dans la Nuit
    R
    R

    Open Novice-B
    RiderHorseFinal
    Place
    Final
    Score
    Moriah Orms Widespread Chaos
    1
    32.60
    Lisa Morrison Entre les Etoiles
    2
    32.80
    Stephanie Glover Fashion Princess
    3
    33.30
    Collin Reynolds Emmelie
    4
    33.70
    Sandy Felker Benjamin Button
    5
    35.20
    Erin Weil Tocobaga Lane
    6
    37.00
    Caitlin Zolet Trace of Gunsmoke
    7
    37.20
    Caitlin Kiblin Danny Guiseppe
    8
    37.60
    Ashley Russell Philharmonic
    9
    56.10
    Cindi Moravec Holloway
    10
    61.50
    Hillary Marnane Diablo Guapo
    11
    61.60
    Stevie Lane Carmen
    12
    64.00
    Lance LeClair Missy Clare
    13
    117.20
    Victoria Rodriguez Otto
    R
    R
    Jessica Eads Upgrade
    RF
    RF
    Christine Price Ruffin Carlingford Merlot  
    RF

    Open Novice-C
    RiderHorseFinal
    Place
    Final
    Score
    Tiffany Catledge Ceasar Windsor Z
    1
    24.80
    Abby Gibbon Jaunty Doll
    2
    28.00
    Kelli Temple Carmella
    3
    30.00
    Natalie Wales Private Equity
    4
    30.20
    Sarah Greenway Luckaun Cruising Quality
    5
    31.10
    Kate Chadderton Studley Dudley
    6
    32.40
    Colleen Rutledge Lively Times
    7
    33.30
    Carla Abramcheck Swan's Legacy
    8
    33.30
    Edward Ewbank Renegade
    9
    33.50
    Neil Donnelly Powder Mountain
    10
    33.90
    Nikolaus Schmitt Cardavi
    11
    38.30
    Nikolaus Schmitt Talk About Love
    12
    39.30
    Sheri Thornley Biricchino
    13
    74.00
    Edward Baker Fernhill Casper
    TE
    TE

    Open Novice-D
    RiderHorseFinal
    Place
    Final
    Score
    Martin Douzant Festive Affair
    1
    28.30
    Emily Shilling Pirate
    2
    29.10
    Danielle Poulsen Rumble
    3
    30.00
    Cherie Chauvin No Objection
    4
    30.70
    Clare Green King Maker
    5
    31.00
    Elizabeth Ricklefs Windmeadow Bailey
    6
    31.10
    Brooke Bayley Unbroken
    7
    31.50
    Julia Korey Street Cruise
    8
    32.20
    Colleen Rutledge Astute
    9
    33.10
    Jessica Farah Ice Charm
    10
    40.60

    Jr. Beginner Novice
    RiderHorseFinal
    Place
    Final
    Score
    Brynn Hershbine Cadenza Aria
    1
    27.40
    Lena-Adriana Kennedy Ridgetop Smurfy Himself
    2
    29.20
    Christine Williams Art's Timeless Color
    3
    30.00
    McKenna Martinez Scarborough Fair
    T
    T
    Courtney Nierle Sprite
    4
    37.60
    Mia Gryniuk Playing With Fire
    5
    43.20
    Darcy Blaylock Rolex
    6
    44.50
    Sarah Perryman Free Ride
    7
    59.00
    Karlee Duda Silver Lining
    8
    102.60
    Ainsley Hagen Tailwind Storm
    9
    108.70

    Open Beginner Novice-A
    RiderHorseFinal
    Place
    Final
    Score
    Angie Francart Ark of Ages
    1
    29.70
    Martha Wunder Mini Cooper
    2
    30.00
    Sabine Desper Kurizma
    3
    31.60
    Holly Taylor Brady Lane
    4
    34.30
    Lauren Mannix Catch The Blues
    5
    36.40
    Caitlin Erwin Painted In Lace
    6
    44.10
    Sharon Miller Call my Bluff
    7
    49.80
    Cindy Anderson-Blank Finley
    8
    50.50
    Katie Rubino Emerald Bay
    9
    51.30
    Pamela Flail Clifton's Carerra
    E
    E
    Alyssa Schmitt Ever In Your Favor
    R
    R
    Catherine Ramsey Devil's Energy  
    E
    Ellen Marin He's a Cooley
    TE
    TE

    Open Beginner Novice-B
    RiderHorseFinal
    Place
    Final
    Score
    Cindy Anderson-Blank My Pumpkin Pie
    1
    27.10
    Martha Wunder KD Mac
    2
    29.70
    Samuel Hellerman Vibrant
    3
    31.30
    Julie Miller Chalie
    4
    35.50
    Allison Springer Crystal Crescent Moon
    5
    36.10
    Caitlin Kuczynski VH Sounds of Summer
    6
    39.80
    Katie Kelly Valiant Voyager
    7
    41.10
    Debbie Jones-Permenter Wesley Chapel Holmes
    8
    42.10
    James Rees Wilde Kirsche
    9
    68.30
    Danielle Hart Legendary Man
    10
    82.00
    Kaitlin Niven Greyhaven's Silver Payton
    E
    E
    Alyssa Schmitt Landamongthestars
    TE
    TE
    Georgia Allen Lassiter  
    TE

    Open Beginner Novice-C
    RiderHorseFinal
    Place
    Final
    Score
    Cindy Anderson-Blank Trumbull
    1
    27.10
    Holly Taylor Tizawonder
    2
    27.60
    Kate Allen Toby
    3
    28.40
    Suzy Gehris Steddy Eddy
    4
    29.50
    Katelyn Duda Will You Remember Me
    5
    31.30
    Tara Shegogue Ridin' Shotgun
    6
    31.30
    Morgan Boyer Another Plot Twist
    7
    37.60
    Glenda Player Dreams Come True
    8
    49.20
    Elizabeth Rivera Consuela
    9
    77.40

  • Elem SJS # Time    
      381 67.504000   HC
    Sarah Dean 296 73.749000 1  
    Annaliese Meistrich 380 80.485000 2  
    Gretel Frew 398 82.074000 3  
      285 91.627000   HC
      293 93.308000   HC
    Alex Briscoe 293 97.471000 4  
    Tricia Tripp 285 98.299000 5  
      183 99.206000   HC
    Sara Siegel 262 106.464000 6  
    Vivian Davis 294 125.912000 7  
    AbbeyYoung 289 87.715000 8 Rail
             
             
    BN SJ # time    
      297 62.882 hc  
    Malia Gibert 297 66.344 1  
    Taylor Polito 249 70.274 2  
      387 70.648 hc  
      385 71.387 hc  
      291 73.029 hc  
    Lisa Endress 387 74.278 3  
    Madeline Cindric 377 74.571 4  
    Bridgette Mansfield 235 74.852 5  
      291 77.746 hc  
      378 78.306 hc  
      238 78.766 hc  
    Glenda Player 397 79.041 6  
    Sarah Dean 296 80.079 7  
      221 82.982 hc  
    ?? 291 85.237 8  
      245 85.666 hc  
      294 85.984 hc  
      380 87.866    
             
             
    Novice SJ        
             
    Mandy Mastran 388 68.059   1
    Kelly Boyd 57 73.621   2
    Sheri Thornley 333 73.774   3
    Kay Pfaff 248 90.622   4
             
    Jacqui Ross 382 4 84.151 5
    Sheri Thornley 193 4 87.682 6
    Demery Schriver 386 8 75.124 7
      193 8 87.297 8
      387 8 102.66  
      397 8 104.482  
             
    Training        
    Sheri Thornley 333 70.632 1  
    Hayden Klemanski 299 72.558 2  
    Mandy Mastran 388   3  
    Kay Pfaff 248   4  
    Aurelie Vilmer 378   5  
             
             
    Prelim        
    Aurelie Vilmer 378 64.141 1  
    Hayden Klemanski 299 70.429 2  
  •   Small Arena Evely Pfoutz     Points DR Score Ev Penalty
    262 Sara   Siegel   FHF Screenplay(C)   Beginner Novice Test A 132.0 69.474% 30.5  
    285 Tricia   Tripp   FHF Summers Clover(C)   Beginner Novice Test A 140.0 73.684% 26.3  
    274 Caroline   Steele   Porter(C)   Beginner Novice Test A 114.0 60.000% 40  
    166 Hailey   Gawinske   Devil Might Care(C)   Beginner Novice Test A 102.5 53.947% 46.1  
    233 Anastasia   Lindquist   Xenia(C)   USDF Intro Test C 122.5 61.250%    
    233 Anastasia   Lindquist   Xenia(C)   Beginner Novice Test A 117.0 61.579% 38.4  
    241 Zineb   Moussafir   Belle Sweet Dream(C)   USDF Training Level Test 1 SC      
    235 Bridgette   Mansfield   Underlights (C)   USEA Training Test A 113.5 54.048% 46  
    151 Lisa   Feit   Lil Girl(C)   USDF Intro Test A E      
    151 Lisa   Feit   Lil Girl(C)   USDF Intro Test B 97.5 60.938% S  
    231 Addison   Kasley   A Bit of Jazz(C)   Beginner Novice Test A SC      
    234 Marlene   Lyons   Audacious Move(C)   USDF Training Level Test 2 156.5 60.192%    
    289 Abbey   Young   Poppy(C)   USDF Intro Test C 113.5 56.750%    
    246 Robin   Petrasek   H Bazinga(C)   USDF Training Level Test 2 145.0 55.770%    
    234 Marlene   Lyons   Audacious Move(C)   USDF Training Level Test 3 134.5 61.140%    
    232 Olivia   Lavender   Remington(C)   Beginner Novice Test A 190.0 62.370% 37.6  
    183 London   Hershey   Elektra(C)   USDF Intro Test B 91.0 56.875%    
    249 Taylor   Polito   A Perfect Sonnet(C)   Beginner Novice Test A 111.5 58.684%    
                     
    288 shari   young   Leap of Faith   USDF Intro Test B 93.0 58.125%    
    57 Kelly   Boyd   Velvet (C)   Novice Test A 146.5 63.700% 36.3  
    250 Shane   Prada   Narrow Back(C)   USDF Intro Test B 86.5 54.063%    
    248 Kay   Pfaff   Uhave Light(C)   Training Test A 124.5 59.286% 40.7  
    288 shari   young   Leap of Faith   USEF Training Level Test 1 124.5 54.130%    
        l              
    245 Sarah   Perryman   Free Ride(C)   Beginner Novice Test A 116.0 61.053% 39  
    288 shari   young   Leap of Faith   Training Test A 123.0 53.478% 47  
                     
    250 Shane   Prada   Narrow Back(C)   USDF Training Level Test 1 130.5 56.700%    
                     
                     
                     
    286 Jordan   Ward   Dylin(C)   Beginner Novice Test A        
    162 Susan   Gadomski   Spice SHF   USDF Intro Test A SC      
    229 Jen   Jones   Solaris(C)   USDF Intro Test B 105.0 65.625%    
    169 Michelle   Guinn   Avengers Band-A-Gold(C)   USDF Intro Test A
    Gaited Dressage Test
    104.0 65.000%    
    229 Jen   Jones   Solaris(C)   USDF Intro Test C 117.5 58.750%    
    162 Susan   Gadomski   Spice SHF   USDF Intro Test B SC      
    169 Michelle   Guinn   Avengers Band-A-Gold(C)   USDF Intro Test B
    Gaited Dressage Test
    108.5 67.813%    
    238 Julia   Mitchell   Double Dare Me(C)   Beginner Novice Test A 119.0 62.632% 37.4  
    43 Shannon   Bossung   Jack Daniels (C)   USDF Intro Test A 104.0 65.000%    
    237 Maria   Migliore   Italian Ice(C)   Beginner Novice Test A 125.5 66.053% 34  
    237 Maria   Migliore   Italian Ice(C)   Beginner Novice Test A 119.5 62.895% 37.1  
    237 Maria   Migliore   Italian Ice(C)   Beginner Novice Test A 124.0 65.263% 34.7  
                     
                     
    251 Jacqui   Ross   Ami a la Fin(C)   USDF Training Level Test 1 130.0 56.522%    
                     
                     
    15 Alison   Bardecki   Romance Wonderdust (barn name Ro Ro)(C)   USDF Training Level Test 1 134.0 58.261%    
                     
                     
    230 Eleni   Kangas   Finn(C)   First Level Test 1 SC      
                     
      Large Arena Peggy Pariso            
    290 Lydia   Zabroske   Stella Artois(C)   Other - Fill out box below
    Training 3Day 2014
    180.0 64.464% 35.5  
    230 Eleni   Kangas   Finn(C)   First Level Test 1 SC      
                     
    127 Cathy   Echternach   Whippoorwill Dorado(C)   Intermediare Test 2 247.0 65.000%    
                     
    18 Charlotte   Beaule   Nova (C)   USDF Training Level Test 3 131.5 59.773%    
    243 Kristen   Parris   Lord Ivanhoe(C)   Fourth Level Test 1 226.0 61.081%    
    200 Katie   Hubbell   Grant One Wish(C)   Third Level Test 3 220.0 56.923%    
    217 Skyeler   Icke voss   MTF Cooley Caliber   Third Level Test 3 262.0 67.180%    
    243 Kristen   Parris   Lord Ivanhoe(C)   Fourth Level Test 1 235.0 63.514%    
    18 Charlotte   Beaule   Nova (C)   First Level Test 1 176.0 65.190%    
                     
                     
    287 christina   webber   Spring Hollow Legend(C)   Third Level Test 1 211.0 63.940%    
                     
                     
    236 Brooke   McDermott   Tenley(C)   Second Level Test 1 203.0 61.500%    
    240 Emma   Morris   Blue and White Brittannia(C)   First Level Test 1 165.0 61.111%    
    260 Carol   Shumaker   Mosaic   First Level Test 1        
    236 Brooke   McDermott   Tenley(C)   Second Level Test 2 227.0 60.000%    
    240 Emma   Morris   Blue and White Brittannia(C)   First Level Test 2 191.5 59.844%    
    242 Kristen   Parris   Untouchable (C)   Fourth Level Test 1 203.0 54.870%    
    280 April   Tennyson   Arthur(C)   First Level Test 1 163.0 60.000%    
    239 Jack   Morris   Dawn Flight(C)   First Level Test 1 147.5 54.630%    
    267 Sallie   Spenard   Balance   Other - Fill out box below
    Grand prix
    353.0 70.600%    
                     
    239 Jack   Morris   Dawn Flight(C)   First Level Test 1 149.0 55.190%    
    280 April   Tennyson   Arthur(C)   First Level Test 2 195.0 60.940%    
    264 Shera   Solomon   Hailstorm SAS(C)   USDF Training Level Test 1 SC      
                     
    264 Shera   Solomon   Hailstorm SAS(C)   USDF Training Level Test 2 SC      
                     
                     
    244 Amy   Parsons   Queen of Spades(C)   Other - Fill out box below
    MFS 3
    215.4 71.800%    
    253 Jacqui   Ross   Romance Wonder dust(C)   Fourth Level Test 1 229.5 62.027%    
                     
                     
    244 Amy   Parsons   Queen of spades(C)   Third Level Test 3 247.5 63.462%    
    247 Kay   Pfaff   Kojo(C)   First Level Test 1 169.5 62.779%    
                     
    247 Kay   Pfaff   Kojo(C)   First Level Test 2 202.5 63.281%    
  • MDHT Fall Starter Horse Trials #1

    Loch Moy Farm, Adamstown, MD

    9/10/2017 to 9/10/2017

    Final Results

    Beginner Novice Combined Test
    RiderHorseFinal
    Place
    Final
    Score
    Addison Kasley A Bit Of Jazz  
    36.60
    Carolyn Parker Trey Bear  
    39.50

    Show Jumping Round
    RiderHorseFinal
    Place
    Final
    Score
    Emma Golus Siberian Echo  
    0.00

    Training Combined Test
    RiderHorseFinal
    Place
    Final
    Score
    Gloria Huber Dancing Queen  
    39.20

    Cross Country
    RiderHorseFinal
    Place
    Final
    Score
    Liz Stout Griffin  
    TE

    Introductory - 14 and Over
    RiderHorseFinal
    Place
    Final
    Score
    Robyn Harter Mister Earl
    1
    38.80
    Lainey Barbour Millenium Miss
    2
    50.90
    Jackie Sereno Compact Score
    E
    E
    Olivia Lavender Remington
    E
    E

    Junior Introductory - 13 and Under
    RiderHorseFinal
    Place
    Final
    Score
    Lily Mutzig Chillie
    1
    28.10
    Raegan Nalls Roxi
    2
    30.00
    London Hershey Elektra
    3
    31.60
    Hayley Spicknall Banjo
    4
    32.20
    Monique Grant-Olsson Phineas
    5
    33.40
    Ava Stolburg Vegas
    6
    52.80
    Hanna Mullan Joey
    E
    E

    Elementary-A
    RiderHorseFinal
    Place
    Final
    Score
    Rachel Nymeyer Hallie
    1
    25.50
    Jordan Massey Could Have Been A Harley
    2
    31.30
    Logan Yff Mosey On Over
    3
    32.00
    Alexandra Kearney Down Under Inc
    4
    32.50
    Meredith Ingram Smoke
    5
    34.30
    April Hall-Hough Cypher
    6
    51.80

    Elementary-B
    RiderHorseFinal
    Place
    Final
    Score
    Alexa Briscoe Bugatti Royale
    1
    26.50
    Liz Stout Griffin
    2
    30.50
    Taryn Parry Summer
    3
    55.00
    Saskia Paul Stewie
    4
    56.50
    Maela Chatal Autumn Salutations
    5
    61.50
    Stacy Iacono Madaket Road
    6
    67.50

    Elementary-C
    RiderHorseFinal
    Place
    Final
    Score
    Amanda Braun Commando
    1
    30.30
    Allison Walbridge Meg's Expectations
    2
    30.80
    Taylor Polito A Perfect Sonnet
    3
    37.00
    Gretchen Wolfe Lollipop
    4
    39.30
    Julie Marble Ghost Story
    5
    43.00
    Candace Fahey Bansha  
    W

    Junior Elementary-A
    RiderHorseFinal
    Place
    Final
    Score
    Cami Hustead Parker
    1
    31.00
    Anastasia Lindquist Xenia
    2
    34.50
    Madeline Murphy Joey
    3
    37.30
    Sophie Perri Olney St Nick
    4
    38.30
    Elizabeth Ruhl Alyssum
    5
    40.00
    Jason Marshak Low Key
    6
    41.30
    Katie Bromley Last Chance
    7
    52.50
    Kasey Moseley P.W.
    E
    E
    Aniah White Strider
    RF
    RF

    Junior Elementary-B
    RiderHorseFinal
    Place
    Final
    Score
    Hayden Klemanski Hidden Reflections
    1
    32.30
    Stella Loewenstein Tycoon
    2
    34.30
    Madylin Dunst Dorito
    3
    35.50
    Charlotte Depoe Keegan
    4
    36.30
    Isabella Beaumont Oliver
    5
    36.50
    Lillian Nichols Milo
    6
    39.00
    Alina Hale General
    7
    82.50

    Junior Elementary-C
    RiderHorseFinal
    Place
    Final
    Score
    Piper Fabry Happy Go Lucky
    1
    35.50
    Sophie Makarita Rebel
    2
    42.00
    Becca Wimmer Sheza Fancy Beauty
    3
    44.30
    Allyson Sewell Albert Einstein
    4
    51.30
    Jemma Przybocki Chase
    5
    52.80
    Caroline Edelen Out Run My Gun
    E
    E
    Liam Ruderman Serene Northern Star
    RF
    RF

    Prelim/Training
    RiderHorseFinal
    Place
    Final
    Score
    Alexandra Major My Security Blanket
    1
    26.10
    Amara Underwood Yo Koffy
    2
    57.70
    Nicholas Hinze Dakota Blues
    3
    57.90
    Jamie Furtado Imagine the Gold
    4
    67.80

    Training-A
    RiderHorseFinal
    Place
    Final
    Score
    Domenique Carson FCF Midnight Encounter
    1
    26.90
    Tara Swersie Chatsworth
    2-T
    28.80
    Martha Wunder Call to Order
    2-T
    28.80
    Ela Rockafellow Finally Right
    4
    36.10
    Heidi Robertson Redshift
    5
    45.20
    Carla Abramcheck Perla Dubh
    6
    91.90
    Suzanne Garofalo BC Arwen
    7
    99.40
    Dagmar Caramello Legal Deed
    R
    R
    Jessica Aydelotte Godiva
    RF
    RF

    Training-B
    RiderHorseFinal
    Place
    Final
    Score
    Hannah Whalen Kings Council
    1
    29.80
    Mackenzie Parks Mojave Moon
    2
    30.50
    Denise Connelly Cat In The Hat
    3-T
    32.90
    Megan Pazzanese Book of Eli
    3-T
    32.90
    Danielle Thumma Relatively Ryker
    5
    33.60
    Kate Calvert Jet
    6
    39.40
    Victoria Kager California Comet
    7
    41.90
    Hannah Simmons Ducati III
    8
    49.30
    Maria Hronikova Barrett Real Columbia Blue
    9
    51.90
    Alexandra Miotla Love in the Air
    10
    63.20

    Junior Novice
    RiderHorseFinal
    Place
    Final
    Score
    Madison Cowen Rhythm
    1
    37.00
    Laura Wilson Nevada Rose
    2
    41.40
    Sydney Moss Dance for Megan
    3
    43.00
    Mandy Mastran Titania
    4
    43.50
    Ali Shipe Muffin
    5
    50.00
    Celia Cooper Mi amore
    6
    52.20
    Amara Underwood Empire Road
    7
    65.10
    Patti Stempien Hold that Halo
    8
    72.40
    Amira Cooney Calvin
    TE
    TE

    Novice-A
    RiderHorseFinal
    Place
    Final
    Score
    Brooke Bayley Unbroken
    1
    26.50
    Kelly Noland Along Came Tucker
    2
    33.50
    Caitlin White Dark Paradise
    3
    33.70
    June Saccardi Daring Duchess
    4
    34.90
    Lara Miller Naughty By Nature
    5
    36.60
    Lauren Ingwell Terrapin Station
    6
    42.70
    Pamela Wilson Derry Connorsseur
    7
    62.10
    Andrea Courson Itsy BitsyBetty
    8
    90.20

    Novice-B
    RiderHorseFinal
    Place
    Final
    Score
    Caitlin Zolet Trace of Gunsmoke
    1-T
    31.10
    Kerry Blackmer Bishop
    1-T
    31.10
    Chandler Perdue Here Comes The Judge
    3
    32.40
    Hannah Sommer Magic Replica
    4
    32.60
    Kristie Altman Be My Lady Malabar
    5
    33.00
    Sarah Campion Ronin
    6
    35.20
    Judith Lafleur-Lovegrove Ciao Bella
    7
    35.30
    Olivia Skinner Delilah
    RF
    RF

    Novice-C
    RiderHorseFinal
    Place
    Final
    Score
    Sarah Selden Calm in the Storm
    1
    25.40
    Kathryn Cowles NUI
    2
    28.70
    Diane Sawanobori Mr. Sandman
    3
    30.90
    Meredith Ferraris Winter is Coming
    4
    35.90
    Kaitlyn Schmitt Backlash
    5
    61.70
    John Lovegrove Euro Supreme
    E
    E
    Victoria Magliaro Najeeb TMD
    RF
    RF

    Novice-D
    RiderHorseFinal
    Place
    Final
    Score
    Cindy Anderson-Blank Dallo de la Galerna
    1
    27.80
    Kay Pfaff Uhave Light
    2
    30.90
    Lauren Ingwell So It Goes
    3
    31.30
    Larisa Quirk Rumor Has It
    4
    34.70
    Pamela Davis Finnegan
    5
    50.00
    April Hildebrand Ohh Soo Expensive
    6
    52.50
    Jeffrey Harig Zachary
    7
    56.30
    Diane McCool The Doc is In
    E
    E

    Beginner Novice-A
    RiderHorseFinal
    Place
    Final
    Score
    Clark Davis Coltie
    1
    25.30
    Martha Wunder KD Mac
    2
    31.10
    Cindy Anderson-Blank Windchase Andromeda
    3
    36.40
    Clovis Crane Go Go Lucky
    4
    45.40
    Jennifer Berdell Open Road
    5
    51.80
    Camille Balderson Clayton
    6
    52.60
    Kirsten McCrann Razzle Dazzle
    7
    76.60
    Ellen Forsyth Chilly Morning
    8
    89.70
    Katie Mason D'Artagnan Skrodstrup
    RF
    RF

    Beginner Novice-B
    RiderHorseFinal
    Place
    Final
    Score
    Arianna Almeida Rhein Aflame
    1
    29.20
    Jean Gore Faith
    2
    31.60
    Cindy Anderson-Blank Windchase Faberge
    3
    37.10
    Lexi Cindric VerySmart
    4
    39.80
    Alexis Horn Lyle The Crocodile
    5
    49.50
    Edward Baker Fernhill Casper
    6
    55.60
    Raquel Rice A powerful dream
    7
    62.10
    Jennifer Neely Nikki
    8
    110.60
    Ilana Subramanya Rorschach
    RF
    RF

    Beginner Novice-C
    RiderHorseFinal
    Place
    Final
    Score
    Michelle Saah Jupiter
    1
    28.70
    Ella Lucas Manhattan IV
    2
    29.20
    Cindy Anderson-Blank Finley
    3
    31.10
    Alaina Smith Red Cloud
    4
    32.90
    Rebecca Grant Frankly True
    5
    34.20
    Tracy Hinze Little Soup
    6
    55.60
    Julia Franks Forever Windsor's Z
    R
    R
    Heather Green Black Tie Affair
    W
    W

    Beginner Novice-D
    RiderHorseFinal
    Place
    Final
    Score
    Katelyn Duda Will You Remember Me
    1
    26.60
    Mary Perry Cozmos
    2
    31.10
    Kathy Savory Annie
    3-T
    32.90
    Sarah Barczewski A Dynamite Time
    3-T
    32.90
    Clovis Crane Sebonack
    5
    34.70
    Sarah Harper Dandelion Wine
    6-T
    52.60
    Glenda Player Dreams Come True
    6-T
    52.60
    Allison Park Milano
    8
    73.70
    Teresa Martinoli The Pretender
    9
    91.30

    Beginner Novice-E
    RiderHorseFinal
    Place
    Final
    Score
    Jemma Robinson Jaxson
    1
    28.70
    Martha Wunder Mini Cooper
    2
    31.80
    Elizabeth Darr Penelope
    3
    32.10
    Tara McShane Dixie
    4
    34.20
    Whitney Stevens Joy Ride
    5
    36.30
    Danielle Ruderman Blue Bayou
    6
    39.70
    Shelby Crowley Sunlight
    7
    72.40

    Junior Beginner Novice-A
    RiderHorseFinal
    Place
    Final
    Score
    Tristan Engelke Easter Meadow aka Cadbury
    1
    33.40
    Carley Taylor Buck Naked
    2
    36.80
    Emily Shiloh Daisy
    3
    40.30
    Abigail Windle Peter Parker
    4
    43.70
    Isabel Beard Leo's Sleek Rascal
    5
    47.60
    Emma Golus Pajama Party
    6
    60.30
    Lucy Nelson Operation Smile
    7
    125.00

    Junior Beginner Novice-B
    RiderHorseFinal
    Place
    Final
    Score
    Madelynn Sewell Sleeps Like A Rock
    1
    32.60
    Malin Deutsch Takoda Dreamer
    2
    34.50
    Sammi Wiles Circuit
    3
    36.60
    Lillian Kager Paisley Pony
    4
    37.20
    Sarah Perryman Free Ride
    5
    43.30
    Hillary Robertson Relentless Ride
    6
    43.50
    Lindsey Ekanger Jump Lightly
    7
    55.80

    Junior Beginner Novice-C
    RiderHorseFinal
    Place
    Final
    Score
    Madison Davis King Congo
    1
    30.30
    Courtney Might Well Played
    2
    30.50
    Camille Denard Lil' Jalapeno
    3
    35.00
    Colton Attick Reggie
    4
    37.60
    Holly Greenleaf Jenn's Bellaboo
    5
    43.50
    Drew Keiser Nickels and Dimes
    6
    54.00
    Amara Underwood U.S. Hardened
    7
    71.60
    Kirsten Likins Zorro
    8
    80.30
  • PT Underwood, Amara Yo Koffy 57
           
    T Connelly, Denise Cat In The Hat 32.9
    T Barrett, Maria Hronikov Real Columbia Blue 51.9
           
    N Moss, Sydney Dance for Megan 43
    N Mastran, Mandy Titania 43.5
     
    BN Robinson, Jemma Jaxson 28.7
    BN Wunder, Martha KD Mac 31.1
           
    INTRO Grant-Olsson, Monique Phineus 33.4
    INTRO Harter, Robyn Mister Earl 38
           
    ELEM Kearney, Alexandra Down Under Inc 32.5
    ELEM Beaumont, Isabella Diversification 36.5
           
    JR Grant-Olsson, Monique Phineus 33.4
    JR Beaumont, Isabella Diversification 36.5
  •  

    Results for September 9, 2017 YEH and NEH. Petrone Photography will have some pictures from the Jumping Test available to view at www.petronephotography.com on Sunday.

    LEVEL # Rider Rider Horse Dressage Conformation Jump Test Final Score PLACE
    YEH-4 4 Hannah Schofield Fastidious 7.26 7 6.054 66.18 8
    YEH-4 1 Kurt Martin Citation 7.38 7.167 6.97 71.43 7
    YEH-4 2 Travis Smith Sable Storm 6.62 7.467 7.518 71.96 6
    YEH-4 5 Alyssa Peterson St. Nick's Beam of Light 7.32 7.63 7.3 73.565 5
    YEH-4 8 Kurt Martin DA Shannondale Cushla 7.86 7.92 7.845 78.615 4
    YEH-4 3 Sabrina Morris Slim n Trim 8.08 7.867 7.709 78.625 3
    YEH-4 6 Tim Bourke Excel Quality 7.64 7.967 8.036 78.87 2
    YEH-4 7 Kristen Bond Bea Ready 8.14 8.083 7.88 80.01 1
    YEH-5 10 Sara Welgoss Zigby 6.74 6.92 4.67 57.32 5
    YEH-5 14 Julieann Prettyman Cooley Mullingar 7.44 7.283 7.55 74.715 4
    YEH-5 13 Taryn Nolte Mi Campeon SE 7.68 7.267 7.99 77.73 3
    YEH-5 11 Tim Bourke Quality Pop 7.88 7.35 7.85 77.855 2
    YEH-5 12 Jan Byyny Kortina 8.32 7.683 8.27 81.995 1
    NEH 9 Allison Sowden You Wish 6.7 7.67 6.081 65.36 1
  • Dressage Only
    RiderHorse Final
    Score
    Martha Wunder Mini Cooper  
    28.30
    Martha Wunder Call to Order  
    30.30
    Caitlin Kiblin Danny Guiseppe  
    34.20

     

    Fix A Test
    RiderHorse Final
    Score
    Macy Spatz Jax "Wicked Dreams"  
    36.30

     

    SJ Round
    RiderHorse Final
    Score
    Macy Spatz Jax "Wicked Dreams"  
    0.00
    Macy Spatz Jax "Wicked Dreams"  
    0.00

     

    XC Round
    RiderHorse Final
    Score
    Laura Wilson Nevada Rose  
    0.00
    Holly Greenleaf Jenn's Bellaboo  
    0.00
    Alaina Smith Red Cloud  
    0.00
    Ashley Dodds Rhythm An Blue  
    0.00
    Kate Warren Emyra V  
    0.00
    Jen Gibbard Right Back At Ya  
    20.00
    Stephanie Sills Dream of Fame  
    40.00
    Mikayla Rebholz Rhetorical Question G  
    40.00
    Mikayla Rebholz Scrimshaw  
    40.00
    Ilana Subramanya Rorschach  
    100.00

     

    Elementary Combined Test
    RiderHorse Final
    Score
    Tiffany Hicks Woody  
    4.00
    Carolyn Parker Trey Bear  
    TE
    Ashley Scott Money's Mighty Hot  
    RF

     

    Elementary
    RiderHorse Final
    Score
    Casey Jones We Got Game  
    28.50
    Liz Stout Griffin  
    28.80
    Sarah Gerstein Xena Warrior Princess  
    29.80
    Allison Walbridge Meg's Expectations  
    31.50
    Meghan Verill    
    33.80
    Ainsley Hagen Tailwindstorm  
    36.30
    Alyssa Sensinger Kindle  
    36.80
    Allison Steiner Booker's High Ransom  
    37.30
    Laurel Rothstein Magic Memory  
    39.30
    Saskia Paul Stewie  
    41.80
    Jason Marshak Low Key  
    43.30
    Cassandra Good In Her Hey Day  
    43.50
    Janelle Stewart High Resolution  
    91.50
    Alina Hale General  
    W
    Vivien Davis Solo  
    W
    Rachel Etchberger Thaddeus Thatchers Rebellion  
    E
    Devon Griffin Chewbacca  
    E
    Terri Jones Awesome  
    TE
    Raquel White Grannine  
    TE

     

    Preliminary
    RiderHorse Final
    Score
    Monica Fiss Old Fashioned Love Song  
    32.10

     

    Preliminary Combined Test
    RiderHorseFinal
    Place
    Final
    Score
    Stephanie Sills Pericles  
    32.30

     

    Training
    RiderHorse Final
    Score
    Dagmar Caramello Legal Deed  
    33.10
    Hannah Whalen Kings Council  
    35.00
    Bridgette Mansfield More Ways Than One  
    38.60
    Jack Lindamood Majestic Valley  
    46.30
    Maria Hronikova Barrett Real Columbia Blue  
    57.30
    Eleanor Boyle Avasi  
    E

     

    Training Combined Test
    RiderHorse Final
    Score
    Christina Feaga Mick  
    32.10
    Lydia Zabroske Stella Artois  
    33.40

     

    Novice
    RiderHorse Final
    Score
    Katherine McLinden CoCo  
    30.20
    Julie Miller Chalie  
    31.30
    Julie Deibert Penny  
    32.00
    Brittany Riggle Coup D'Etat  
    32.20
    Rachael North Be Quick Don't Hurry  
    33.70
    Caitlin White Dark Paradise  
    35.90
    Olivia Skinner Delilah  
    36.50
    Alexandra Miotla Love in the air  
    36.60
    Jeffrey Harig Zachary  
    52.00
    Amira Cooney Calvin  
    58.00
    Kate Warren Juke Box Joe  
    90.00
    Nikolaus Schmitt Music Of The Night  
    91.70
    April Hildebrand Ohh Soo Expensive  
    110.00
    Kate Mason D'Artagnan Skrodstrup  
    E
    Laurel Lundstrom Courageous  
    RF

     

    Beginner Novice
    RiderHorse Final
    Score
    Michelle Warro Be Excellent  
    0.00
    Kathryn Cowles NUI  
    29.50
    Julia Fugate Peter  
    30.80
    Mira Figliozzi Go Go Boots  
    31.10
    Patricia Palmer Feel My Presence  
    31.60
    Bridgette Mansfield Love In Town  
    32.40
    Suzannah Cornue Titan Launch  
    33.70
    Monica Fiss Remarkable  
    34.20
    Mary Mitkish Chesapeake Jersey  
    34.20
    Malia Gibert Wave Acide aka Gracie  
    35.50
    Isabel Beard Leo's Sleek Rascal  
    36.30
    Kristin Lonegro Lilly  
    36.60
    Jordan Massey Could Have Been A Harley  
    38.20
    Ellie Carrier Quintessa  
    39.20
    Georgia Allen Lassiter  
    39.80
    Diane Sawanobori Mr. Sandman  
    51.10
    Catherine Bartgis Bravo  
    51.30
    Julie Franks Forever Windsor Z  
    51.60
    Paige Khuen Emerald Isle  
    55.50
    Gretchen Wolfe Lollipop  
    60.60
    Kirsten Likins Zorro  
    64.00
    Karina Bouchard Lady Aspen  
    79.00
    Alyssa Schmitt Ever In Your Favor  
    80.60
    Darcy Blaylock Rolex  
    94.80
    Camille Balderson Clayton  
    110.80
    Rachel Lese Greyson  
    128.10
    Laura Kiff Sound The Bugle  
    E
    Glenda Player Dreams Come True  
    W
    Clark Davis Coltie  
    W
  • MDHT Twilight Eventing #6

    Loch Moy Farm, Adamstown, MD 21710

    7/26/2017 to 7/26/2017

    Final Results

    Fix A Test
    RiderHorseFinal
    Place
    Final
    Score
    Hannah Reppert Sterling Lass  
    100.00
    Martha Wunder Mini Cooper  
    100.00
    Courtney Swars Toby  
    100.00
    Martha Wunder Call to Order  
    100.00

    Cross Country Round
    RiderHorseFinal
    Place
    Final
    Score
    Courtney Swars Toby  
    0.00
    Alexa Briscoe Bugatti Royale  
    20.00
    Katherine Rizzo Marq  
    20.00

    SJ Round
    RiderHorseFinal
    Place
    Final
    Score
    Katherine Rizzo Marq  
    0.00
    Julia Beamish Flame of Truth  
    104.00
    Courtney Swars Toby  
    108.00
    Julia Beamish Flame of Truth  
    108.00

    Elementary
    RiderHorseFinal
    Place
    Final
    Score
    Tricia Tripp Summer's Lucky Clover
    1
    25.00
    Sarah Gerstein Xena Warrior Princess
    2-T
    31.00
    Cami Hustead Parker
    2-T
    31.00
    Tiffany Catledge Loxley
    4
    31.50
    Laury Parramore Tycho
    5
    32.80
    Erin Hudson Storr
    6
    34.00
    Kasey Moseley Pepper
    7
    34.30
    Saskia Paul Stewie
    8
    34.80
    Amber Markley Sum Assembly Required
    9
    36.00
    Nadya Firor Uncle Indy
    10
    36.30
    Meghan Corbitt Sneaky Feats
    11
    39.30
    Courtney Swars Bryere Zen
    12
    43.50
    Sophie Makarita Rebel
    13
    54.80
    Blake Atherton Queen Chlo Chlo
    14
    55.50
    Stephanie Redwine Shelby's GoGo Girl
    15
    68.30
    Sarah Cundith Dee
    16
    84.80
    Maggie Sullivan Evita
    E
    E

    Preliminary Combined Test
    RiderHorseFinal
    Place
    Final
    Score
    Stephanie Traylor My Baby Grand  
    33.00

    Training
    RiderHorseFinal
    Place
    Final
    Score
    Cierra Miller Well Done Son
    1
    32.40
    Kate Bearer Olive
    2
    34.80
    Collin Reynolds Emmelie
    3
    35.00
    Dagmar Caramello Legal Deed
    4
    36.00
    Jack Lindamood Majestic Valley
    5
    39.00
    Raquel White Diamond      HC
    35.9

    Training Combined Test
    RiderHorseFinal
    Place
    Final
    Score
    Kristen Parris Lord Ivanhoe  
    26.00
    Lydia Zabroske Stella Artois  
    36.00

    Novice
    RiderHorseFinal
    Place
    Final
    Score
    Ava Raiser Waylon
    1
    22.40
    Tim Bourke Excel Quality
    2
    28.30
    Elissa Ogburn Land Run
    3
    28.90
    James Lindamood Rivendell
    4
    30.50
    Sarah Selden Calm in the Storm
    5
    31.10
    Caitlin White Dark Paradise
    6
    32.00
    Madeleine Favre Quick Pick
    7
    32.40
    Tiffany Catledge Southern Sail
    8
    32.60
    Chelsea Eldridge Kaleidoscope Vision
    9
    32.70
    Emily Pearson Copper Dancer
    10
    34.40
    Jennifer Long Prim Not Proper
    11
    34.80
    Morgan McGrath Alecaura
    12
    35.10
    Atalya Boytner So It Goes
    13
    35.80
    Maya Kuntze PL Irish Queen
    14
    37.40
    Jessica Price Kivalina Slide
    15
    38.40
    Makenna Rold Street Fighter
    16
    45.40
    Mary Davis Hogan
    17
    51.10
    Eliza SanNicolas Kozmical
    18
    71.10
    Tara Shegogue Ridin' Shotgun
    W
    W
    Travis Smith sable
    E
    E

    Beginner Novice
    RiderHorseFinal
    Place
    Final
    Score
    Brooke Bayley Unbroken
    1
    27.40
    Amanda Braun Commando
    2-T
    27.90
    Tiffany Catledge Ellavanta
    2-T
    27.90
    Michala Nathlar Colby
    4
    29.20
    Rachel Nymeyer Happy Boy
    5
    29.70
    Rachel Nymeyer Rocketman
    6
    30.40
    Kate Aytes Toby
    7-T
    31.10
    James Lindamood American Honey
    7-T
    31.10
    Carley Taylor Apollo
    7-T
    31.10
    Whitney Pierson Spiemacher
    7-T
    31.10
    Georgia Allen Lassiter
    11-T
    32.40
    Rachel Stankaitis Alex
    11-T
    32.40
    Jennifer Pierson Beloved Obsession
    13
    33.40
    Lisa Brewer Red Road
    14-T
    34.00
    McKenna Martinez Scarborough Fair
    14-T
    34.00
    Ema Klugman Henry
    16-T
    35.00
    Suzannah McFarland Redbud
    16-T
    35.00
    Melissa Skaife Game Changer
    18
    35.50
    katie Lavery Gunner
    19-T
    36.10
    Amanda Whitehead Whiskey Tango Foxtrot
    19-T
    36.10
    Maddie Parilla Dans la Nuit (Night)
    21
    36.10
    Grace Edwards The Maze Runner
    22
    39.20
    Karen Eichert Trumbull
    23
    47.90
    Georgia Craca Splash Of Irony
    24
    52.10
    Malin Deutsch Takoda Dreamer
    25
    55.00
    Hannah Schofield Fastidious
    26
    56.30
    Katherine Windham Sam Hillic
    27
    57.10
    Gabrielle Johnson Dakoda
    28
    68.70
    Catherine White Griffin
    29
    72.90
    Kari Archambault Benny the Star
    30
    76.10
    Amber Markley I Love Lucy
    31
    78.00
    Kara Jones Two To Tango
    E
    E
    Laura Kiff Sound The Bugle
    E
    E
    Milla Kleyman Golden Ticket
    E
    E
    Devon Sutherland Barnaby
    E
    E
    Alison Bowyer Zeppelin  
    E

    Beginner Novice Combined Test
    RiderHorseFinal
    Place
    Final
    Score
    Lauren Glickman Marli GS  
    29.70
  • CIC2*
    CIC2* Ashker, Laine Calling All Comets 67.1 Ch
    CIC2* Whalen, Hannah Didgeridoo 69 Res
    CIC1*
    CIC1* Voss, Skyeler Argyle 48.8 CH.
    CIC1* Ashker, Laine Call Him Paddy 59 Res
    Interm.
    I Beaver, Kelly Sempre Fino 48 CH
    I Franks, April Pots and Pans 52.9 Res
       
    Prelim    
    P Dutton, Phillip The Manager 30.2 CH
    P Dutton, Phillip Sea of Clouds 33.9 Res
       
    Training    
    T Beshear, Nicholas It'sakathing 30.5 CH.
    T Shinn, Sydney Nyconn Cat 33.3 Res
       
       
    Novice    
    N Cannon, Kathleen Tribal Prospect 22.6 CH
    N Tracy, Kendyl Uptown Indy 28.9 Res
    Junior TIP        
             
    Junior Beshear, Nicholas It'sakathing 30.5 Ch
    Junior Clark, Evan Shiloh Star 32.0 Res
  • MDHT USEA Recognized CIC1*/2** I-N

    Loch Moy Farm, Adamstown, MD

    7/14/2017 to 7/16/2017

    Final Results

    CIC One Star
    RiderHorseFinal
    Place
    Final
    Score
    Skyeler Voss Argyle
    1
    48.80
    Lauren Kieffer LNDMK'S Mochachino
    2
    52.80
    Kelli Temple Metallica
    3
    53.50
    Susie Beale Canny Calypso
    4
    57.20
    Laine Ashker Call Him Paddy
    5
    59.00
    Madison Foote Wailea
    6
    59.10
    Andi Lawrence Cooley Northern Mist
    7
    61.30
    Courtney Sendak DGE TheManInTheGlass
    8
    61.60
    Eliza Farren BEAHEREINCOURT
    9
    63.20
    Courtney Swartz My Son MJ
    10
    63.90
    Maegen Bingham Infinite Truth
    11
    65.00
    Autumn Rae Luz De La Luna
    12
    68.50
    Bruce (Buck) Davidson Jr. Flagmount's Spartan
    13
    68.60
    Carina Erickson Digby
    14
    77.40
    Ema Klugman Joker's Win
    15
    79.00
    Sean McQuillan Bastiaan
    16
    80.20
    Molly McBride Runaway Fantasy
    17
    102.10
    Mikayla Rebholz Runaway Charm
    18
    109.10
    Kayla Muller Admiralty
    19
    109.30
    Keely Cooley Don't Ask Why
    20
    113.30
    Gabrielle Hutchison Hangtime
    E
    E
    Anne Page Thought I Could
    R
    R
    Molly Sherman Winsome
    R
    R
    Joa Sigsbee BFF Cypher
    MR
    MR
    Amelia Bayer Road to Redemption  
    E

    CIC Two Star
    RiderHorseFinal
    Place
    Final
    Score
    Colleen Rutledge Covert Rights
    1
    42.50
    Hannah Sue Burnett Under Suspection
    2
    42.70
    Bruce (Buck) Davidson Jr. Carlevo
    3
    50.00
    Boyd Martin Kyra
    4
    53.50
    Boyd Martin Tura Lura
    5
    53.60
    Bruce (Buck) Davidson Jr. Halimey
    6
    64.30
    Laine Ashker Calling All Comets
    7
    67.10
    Hannah Whalen Didgeridoo
    8
    69.00
    Savannah Fulton Brave New World
    9
    72.40
    Sarah Cousins Stravinsky
    10
    79.30
    Liz Millikin Malabar 54
    11
    82.40
    Allison Springer Business Ben
    12
    90.40
    Alexandra Wikstrom Change Order
    13
    92.30
    Savannah Fulton Esstoga Tune
    14
    120.00
    Liz Riley Phineas Flynn
    15
    131.40
    Rachel Wilks Great Expectations
    R
    R
    Bruce (Buck) Davidson Jr. Dutch Harbor
    R
    R
    Sara Lieser Osh Kosh
    MR
    MR
    Francesca Broggini Petit Bleu Marine  
    E

    Open Intermediate
    RiderHorseFinal
    Place
    Final
    Score
    Phillip Dutton Fernhill Singapore
    1
    30.70
    Bruce (Buck) Davidson Jr. Copper Beech
    2
    30.90
    Bruce (Buck) Davidson Jr. Erroll Gobey
    3
    32.40
    Phillip Dutton Mr. Candyman
    4
    34.80
    Lauren Kieffer Fashion Forward
    5
    38.40
    Anna Loschiavo Prince Renan
    6
    39.30
    Kevin Keane Sportsfield Candy
    7
    43.10
    Therese Evans Clover Joe
    8
    44.50
    Allison Springer Lord Willing
    9
    46.10
    Kelly Beaver Sempre Fino
    10
    48.00
    Jenny Caras Fernhill Full Throttle
    11
    49.20
    Eliza Farren MYSUGAMAMA
    12
    51.60
    April Franks Pots and Pans
    13
    52.90
    Sarah Cousins Christopher
    14
    56.20
    Samantha Bielawski Daddy's Chocolate Mousse
    15
    56.50
    Annelise Aurillo Rasher
    16
    59.50
    Elizabeth Stewart Elusive
    17
    61.20
    Allison Springer Fernhill Casano
    18
    62.00
    Stephanie Rhodes-Bosch True Bellamy
    19
    65.80
    Monica Fiss Malibu Rock
    20
    66.90
    Neil Donnelly Fool Proof
    21
    67.70
    Michael Willham Fernhill Cayenne
    22
    85.50
    Michelle Koppin King Bust
    23
    102.40
    Samantha Bielawski Stick with Richie
    E
    E
    Michelle Warro Play Like A Raven
    E
    E
    Sharlee Lowe Jjamaica
    R
    R
    Molly Kinnamon The Diesel Boy
    R
    R
    Missy Miller Van Goettsching
    RF
    RF

    Junior Young Riders Open Preliminary
    RiderHorseFinal
    Place
    Final
    Score
    Kaelen Speck Sweet Rebellion
    1
    41.40
    Katherine Knowles Cillnabradden Ceonna
    2
    44.90
    Sydney Solomon Quarlotta C
    3
    49.00
    Catherine Futterman She's My Temple
    4
    52.00
    Joe Bowersox Minotaure du Passoir
    5
    53.40
    Victoria Willis Wasabi Monster
    6
    54.00
    Caty Nolan Man Of Conviction
    7
    59.60
    Danielle Poulsen A Kodak Image
    8
    63.20
    Margot Luria D.A. Adirmo
    9
    77.40
    Elizabeth Abell Illegal Intruder
    RF
    RF

    Open Preliminary-A
    RiderHorseFinal
    Place
    Final
    Score
    Sara Kozumplik Murphy Rubens D'Ysieux
    1
    24.40
    Phillip Dutton Fernhill Pick Pocket
    2
    29.60
    Phillip Dutton The Manager
    3
    30.20
    Ryan Wood Frankie
    4
    30.40
    Lee Camiolo Caharron V.E
    5
    32.40
    Matthew Brown Talking Point BCF
    6
    34.00
    Jenny Caras Trendy Fernhill
    7
    34.90
    Matthew Flynn Get Lucky
    8
    35.90
    Hannah Sue Burnett Strattonstown Lewis
    9
    42.10
    Sophia Middlebrook South Park
    10
    42.80
    Joa Sigsbee Primley Smitten
    11
    57.50
    Bruce (Buck) Davidson Jr. Spring Street
    12
    59.80
    Tracey Bienemann Eleganze
    13
    65.10
    Michelle Warro Aryton Senna
    14
    82.60
    Michelle Koppin Fortunate Rebel
    15
    128.80
    Britt Roden Margo's Gift
    R
    R
    Cary Chavis SpectraVet Cohiba
    RF
    RF
    Boyd Martin Elbaran  
    RF

    Open Preliminary-B
    RiderHorseFinal
    Place
    Final
    Score
    Ryan Wood Alcatraz
    1
    29.40
    Phillip Dutton Sea of Clouds
    2
    33.90
    Anna Loschiavo Fernhill Swatch
    3
    34.20
    Ryan Wood Shannondale Cooley
    4
    37.40
    Kristin Schlachter Como MBF
    5
    38.30
    Kim Cecere Landmark's Monaco
    6
    38.80
    Cary Chavis Game On
    7
    42.00
    Sabrina Morris Rain Dancer
    8
    46.60
    Bruce (Buck) Davidson Jr. For Certain
    9
    47.90
    Lynn Symansky RF Cool Play
    10
    49.00
    Dawn Beach Silver Express
    11
    57.70
    Amy Ruth Borun Vitalis
    12
    62.30
    Waylon Roberts Wakeup
    13
    63.00
    Allison Springer Fairvoya S
    14
    69.20
    Lucia Strini Galway Bay Cooley
    15
    74.00
    Bradley Champagne Wallaroo W
    16
    79.50
    Bruce (Buck) Davidson Jr. Harry
    17
    80.10
    Britt Roden Rune Stone
    18
    91.80
    Edward Ewbank Sushi  
    W
    Savannah Fulton Holy Moses
    RF
    RF

    Preliminary Rider
    RiderHorseFinal
    Place
    Final
    Score
    Cindy Buchanan Flying Candles
    1
    33.90
    Olivia Sanders Renmore
    2
    35.70
    Tracy Hinze Kid Sarava
    3
    38.30
    Casey Osborne Heir Apparent
    4
    44.20
    Arielle Alpert Say No More
    5
    45.70
    Liza Frazier Providence's Maxwell
    6
    58.60
    Ellyn Willis Copernicus
    7
    60.40
    Ashley Taylor Untouchable Rock
    8
    66.50
    Laura Hilliard Mr. Success
    9
    72.20
    Heidi Shultz Free Beer Tomorrow
    10
    76.50
    Matthew Martinez Seeking Deniro
    11
    77.60
    Katherine Nolan Prince of Power
    12
    79.00
    Cassandra Plumb Coco
    13
    89.30
    Katy Laurie Karvaly
    E
    E
    Manon Quilodran Orison
    RF
    RF

    Junior Open Training-A
    RiderHorseFinal
    Place
    Final
    Score
    Olivia Hayes Bankwood Boy
    1
    32.10
    Elizabeth Welker-Ebling Catchy Connection
    2
    32.60
    Natalie Ellis Thompson
    3
    33.30
    Olivia Dutton Icabad Crane
    4
    33.50
    Emily Beshear Cobalt
    HC
    42.20
    Grace Gaynor Collection Pass
    5
    43.20
    Syrina Lounsberry True Grit
    6
    49.70
    Alana Vogel Big BartZ
    7
    52.10
    Devon Gray Cetano
    8
    53.20
    Emma Ayre Dad Arewethereyet
    9
    81.40
    Grace Fulton Yippee Ki Yay
    10
    82.10
    Kelsey Abrecht First Lyte  
    E
    Maddie Connick Imperial George
    TE
    TE

    Junior Open Training-B
    RiderHorseFinal
    Place
    Final
    Score
    Olivia Dutton Mr Medicott
    1
    27.60
    Nicholas Beshear It'sakathing
    2
    30.50
    Skyler Decker MHS Cooley Vegas
    3
    30.50
    Margot Luria Truly Fernhill
    4
    37.60
    Hannah Daneker Peace Proposal
    5
    40.20
    Natalie Ellis Just Bailey
    6
    42.80
    Shannon McCall TC Drummer Boy
    7
    45.70
    Mia Mata Blake Loughnatousa Oliver
    8
    50.20
    Anna Cauchy Stonewall Winters
    9
    55.60
    Bryn Stryk Gorsehill Lola
    10
    109.60
    Morgan McGrath Mizz Indy Cat
    TE
    TE
    Olivia Smith Der Romany
    TE
    TE
    Samantha Wallington All That Jazz  
    RF

    Open Training-A
    RiderHorseFinal
    Place
    Final
    Score
    Jennie Brannigan Lamondale Florina
    1
    26.70
    Lauren Kieffer Landmark's Apollo
    2
    27.90
    Ryan Wood Get Ready Get Set
    3
    29.30
    Daryl Layfield-Insley LF Florida Georgia Line
    4
    30.00
    Kelli Temple Spice
    5
    31.10
    Lucia Strini A Real Cooley
    6
    32.90
    Nikki Smith Sir Valentine
    7
    33.60
    Meghan ODonoghue Scottiforgottee
    8
    34.30
    Hannah Sue Burnett Jitterbug
    9
    35.30
    Bennett Camp-Crowder Rosalind
    10
    35.80
    Ryan Wood Lost In Ireland
    11
    36.00
    Courtney Cooper Count R Lucky Stars
    12
    36.90
    Meghan ODonoghue Vector
    13
    37.30
    Ashley Kriegel Trier Flight of Fancy
    14
    43.50
    Gabby Dickerson Killian
    15
    43.60
    Natalie Miller Epstein Lickity Split
    16
    49.30
    Francesca Broggini Cooley High Flyer
    17
    66.30
    Katie Hasse Kipling
    R
    R

    Open Training-B
    RiderHorseFinal
    Place
    Final
    Score
    Lynn Symansky Scherzo Di Notte (Neptune)
    1
    26.90
    Lillian Heard Cooley Precision
    2
    27.90
    Jennie Brannigan Festive Rose
    3
    30.20
    Ryan Wood Shannondale Murphy
    4
    30.50
    Anna Loschiavo Fernhill Quinsey
    5
    32.90
    Sydney Shinn Nyconn Cat
    6
    33.30
    Brynn Littlehale Lagerfeld
    7
    34.70
    Andrea Davidson Mr Poppers
    8
    35.20
    Bruce (Buck) Davidson Jr. Little Cats Hat
    9
    35.70
    Gabby Dickerson Governor SGS
    10
    36.00
    Monica Fiss Old Fashioned Love Song
    11
    36.40
    Cole Horn Cooley Sligo
    12
    39.60
    Therese Evans Beechfields Skyfall
    13
    50.30
    Laila Bolsteins Sabino Canyon
    14
    57.20
    Nicole Ligon Madison Avenue
    15
    63.60
    Colin Fraser Rihan blue
    16
    72.70

    Open Training-C
    RiderHorseFinal
    Place
    Final
    Score
    Kim Cecere Landmark's Miners Diamond
    1
    33.80
    Courtney Cooper Golden Anniversary
    2
    35.00
    Martin Douzant UBQUIET
    3
    35.70
    Natalie Miller Epstein Fanta
    4
    35.70
    Meghan ODonoghue Masterel
    5
    36.20
    Kallie Mitchell Fernhill Finesse
    6
    36.90
    Waylon Roberts Loves Last Chance
    7
    37.40
    Benita Strini Fernhill Float On
    8
    37.50
    Erin Murphy Cooley All Business
    9
    37.90
    Olivia Sanders Irish Red
    10
    38.10
    Hannah Rosenberg Read The Will
    11
    40.20
    Tess Lesesne Rumblefish
    12
    43.30
    Gabby Dickerson Luck of the Draw (Ben)
    13
    50.70
    Daryl Layfield-Insley Aristocort
    14
    62.30
    Sean McQuillan Fulham
    15
    62.40
    Ashley Kriegel Trier Velocity
    16
    68.90

    Open Training-D
    RiderHorseFinal
    Place
    Final
    Score
    Courtney Cooper Caia Z
    1
    26.40
    Lauren Kieffer Get Gaudi
    2
    28.10
    Michelle Koppin No Stranger to the Rain
    3
    29.80
    Lillian Heard Ozymandias
    4
    32.60
    Kristen Gray Corsen SR
    5
    40.00
    Mary Schwentker Cactus Dazzler
    6
    40.10
    Kaitlyn Julio Something To Talk About
    7
    42.10
    Claudia Sarnoff Fernhill Phish
    8
    65.30
    David Taylor Santiago
    9
    70.70
    Sarah Chapin Binn Waiting
    10
    110.10
    Ashley Douzant Frame Abdullah de la Folie
    DQ
    DQ
    Zehra Gundogan Captivate
    TE
    TE
    Rachel Wilks Classic Mai Tai
    TE
    TE
    Ryan Keefe Eighttofasttocatch
    TE
    TE
    Vanessa Stoltzfus Teddy Sarco
    RF
    RF
    Gina Riedmuller CMA Halo  
    RF

    Training Rider-A
    RiderHorseFinal
    Place
    Final
    Score
    Gabrielle Ciccone Shannondale Wyatt
    HC
    33.00
    Darrin Mollett Beverly's Bebop
    HC
    35.70
    Meghan ODonoghue Enchanting Class
    HC
    36.20
    Darrin Mollett Beverly's Clueso
    HC
    40.00
    Sabine Desper Adamek
    1
    42.50
    Melissa Fox Command Approval
    2
    43.10
    Laura Diller Exception to the Rule
    3
    44.50
    Jacqui Ross Smoke and Mirrors
    4
    47.10
    Kendall Bradley Lil Jet Setter
    5
    47.30
    Curran Simpson Fernhill Flame
    6
    50.60
    Marnie Kelly Campground
    7
    51.20
    Kate Calvert Jet
    8
    59.70
    Mary Clare Furl the Main
    9
    69.60
    Abbey Parrish Frisky Business  
    E
    Christina Stamos Johns My Two Kings
    TE
    TE
    Isabelle Bosley My Pal Tommy
    TE
    TE
    Gianna Fernandez North Face  
    RF

    Training Rider-B
    RiderHorseFinal
    Place
    Final
    Score
    Brittany Hebets MTF Bugatti
    1
    35.00
    Nicole Wisniewski Compromise Elsewhere
    2
    35.00
    Cali Johnson Black Label
    3
    36.40
    Jeff Beshear Say Cheese
    4
    36.90
    Claire Solomon Ballyneety
    5
    42.50
    Adelaide French Rockview Mr. Diamond
    6
    42.80
    Leslie Favre Remington
    7
    43.10
    Ann Adams Calliope
    8
    43.30
    Emily Shilling Stagger
    9
    43.40
    Lindy Davenport Allie
    10
    45.60
    Kelsey Ann Quinn Molinaro Bankline
    11
    47.10
    Darrin Mollett Beverly's Get Even
    HC
    65.90
    Juliana Hansen Lovely Assistant
    12
    89.80
    Denise Connelly Cat In The Hat
    13
    106.90
    Eliza San Nicolas Summer Shandy
    E
    E
    Nicole Spiropoulos Henry
    TE
    TE
    Jaclyn Thomas Aella
    RF
    RF

    Junior Open Novice-A
    RiderHorseFinal
    Place
    Final
    Score
    Abigail Lindsay Adagio
    1
    27.30
    Shannon Ellis Femme Fatale
    2
    32.80
    Ella Rockafellow Finally Right
    3
    33.10
    Lauren Fagan Crescent City Classic
    4
    33.30
    Chloe Boyle Cherry
    5
    35.20
    Claire Lokken Miss Believer
    6
    35.40
    Ava Anderson Tell 'M Nothin
    7
    38.00
    Emma Ayre Eloquence
    8
    43.40
    Abbey Stone Indiana II
    9
    47.30
    Carson Birdsong Ballygrace Laralai
    10
    253.50
    Lauren Reeder Kristopher
    E
    E

    Junior Open Novice-B
    RiderHorseFinal
    Place
    Final
    Score
    Annabelle Kress Cooley Streetwise
    1
    25.90
    Cassie Rutledge Connect the Dots
    2
    28.90
    Catherine Butkus Abendgold
    3
    31.40
    Benjamin Noonan Keep Kitty
    4
    31.50
    Emma Ayre Shepard
    5
    31.70
    Evan Clark Shiloh's Star
    6
    32.00
    Karleigh Gray Rhumba BCF
    7
    37.30
    Alexis Clymore Bella Nova
    8
    39.80
    Bridget Noonan BoJangles
    9
    41.50
    Tess Sandberg Colonial Jones
    10
    44.10
    Tess Belleville Bizzy Izzy
    11
    47.90
    Riley Onega Doubledare
    12
    93.80

    Novice Rider-A
    RiderHorseFinal
    Place
    Final
    Score
    Kathleen Cannon Tribal Prospect
    1
    22.60
    Asta Brown Second Chance
    2
    25.70
    Amy Gaynor Studly Dudley
    3
    27.20
    Leslie Mintz Astaire to the Future
    4
    29.60
    Beth Zielinski Flambeau B
    5
    29.60
    Leah Backus Diamond of Truth
    6
    30.20
    Judy Bull Manos de Piedra
    7
    31.70
    Caitlin Zolet Kynymonts Cassidy
    8
    32.20
    Cindi Moravec Holloway
    9
    36.40
    Elizabeth Rotrosen Paloleo
    10
    37.40
    Megan Wilson Victory Dance
    11
    39.20
    George S. Waters An American Girl
    12
    42.40
    Grace Weil Vamor
    13
    47.20
    Kai Bradley She's Softly Spoken
    14
    50.90
    Silvio Pappalardo He's My Rock
    15
    67.40
    Diane McCool The Doc is In
    16
    69.70
    Mika Poblete Rhythm and Blues
    17
    106.10
    Hillary Charen Speedball
    W
    W

    Novice Rider-B
    RiderHorseFinal
    Place
    Final
    Score
    Mary Kreider Lusi
    1
    31.70
    Allison Bierly Celtic Class
    2
    32.20
    Stephen Fulton Leo the Lion Hearted
    3
    33.30
    Kelly Clark Casper
    4
    34.40
    Samantha Pitcher Waffles a la Dim
    5
    35.70
    Christina Stamos Johns Tri for the Rubies
    6
    37.00
    Mary Ann Ghadban Capture The Spirit
    7
    37.00
    Megan Wilson D.A. Cruiseland
    8
    42.80
    Julia Hecking BLACK OPS
    9
    50.30
    Mia Berardino George 43
    10
    59.60
    Amy Rocklin Hollymeade Huntsman (Hank)
    W
    W

    Open Novice-A
    RiderHorseFinal
    Place
    Final
    Score
    Lana Polito Midas
    1
    22.20
    Jan Byyny Kortina
    2
    23.50
    Cole Horn Popstar
    3
    27.20
    Skyeler Voss Palma D
    4
    28.30
    Kendyl Tracy Uptown Indy
    5
    28.90
    Lillian Heard Electric Girl
    6
    29.10
    Elizabeth Stewart JR
    7
    30.20
    Waylon Roberts Miks Master C
    8
    31.10
    Danielle Poulsen On The Sly
    9
    31.40
    Dominique Guimond Shoptillclosing
    10
    36.30
    Meghan ODonoghue Eye Love Lamp
    11
    37.50
    Kate LaVallee Maybelline Cover Girl
    12
    38.00
    Madison Foote Chatton Rouge
    13
    44.70
    Alyssa Schmitt Le Toreador
    14
    59.40
    Lee Camiolo Chesterland's Jelly
    W
    W
    Hannah Sue Burnett My Man Cooley
    TE
    TE

    Open Novice-B
    RiderHorseFinal
    Place
    Final
    Score
    Lauren Kieffer Gomarus
    1
    24.60
    Tate Pearce-Williams Ceffyl Gwyn
    2
    27.60
    Martin Douzant Frame Fineas
    3
    27.80
    Sara Kozumplik Murphy Quality Himself
    4
    28.90
    Kathryn (K.C.) Cowles Echo
    5
    29.80
    Susie Beale Metropolitan
    6
    30.40