Results

M 59 Kriscuinas, Caroline Pandora's first avatar 34.6 1
M 61 Korey, Julia Street Cruise   35.4 2
             
             
T 265 Arnold, Lucy Lapin Rouge Junior 24.5 1
T 166 McGrath, Tracey Mizz Indy Cat   31.2 2
             
N 80 Martin, Caitlin Silver Dancer   26 1T
N 287 Fox, Melissa Command Approval 26 1T
N 74 Miller, Lara Naughty By Nature   26.4 2
             
             
BN-Sat 119 Parsons, Amy Wren Wrouge   30.6 1
BN-Sat 13 Sutanto, Ariana So It Goes Junior 31.7 2
             
BN 103 Allen, Shannon KD Mac   30.8 1
BN 201 Nelson, Rylie Eagle Of Delight Junior 40.4 2
             
ELM 28 Hyduke, Kaitlyn Domus R Junior 27 1
ELM 20 Reid, Cassandra Braddock Street Junior 30.5 2
             
INTRO 52 Schmitt, Alyssa Marvelous Reward   33 1
INTRO 45 Griffith, Maggie Angel of Chaos   51.9 2
             
NEH 323 Miller, Cierra Romanologist Junior 73.65 1
NEH 326 Miller, Cierra Denis the Menace Junior 71.65 2
             
Junior            
T 265 Arnold, Lucy Lapin Rouge Junior 24.5 1
ELM 28 Hyduke, Kaitlyn Domus R Junior 27 2

Calendar

Wednesday August 28: The RBC Wealth Managment Twilight Eventing Series + Fix A Test
Saturday September 14: FEH/YEH/NEH Qualifier
Saturday September 14: Starter Horse Trial #4
Sunday September 15: Starter Horse Trial #4
Saturday September 21: PYT Dressage Show/Jackpot Jumpers
Saturday September 21: Max Corcoran Clinic
Friday September 27: FEH Qualifier/Jump Chute Clinic
Friday September 27: Jump Chute Clinic with Martin Douzant
Saturday September 28: FEH East Coast Championship
Saturday September 28: FEH East Coast Championship
Friday October 11: MDHT #3 +BN3DE
Friday October 11: MDHT #3 +BN3DE
Friday October 11: MDHT #3 +BN3DE
Monday October 14: Week with the Pros
Monday October 14: Week with the Pros
Monday October 14: Week with the Pros
Monday October 14: Week with the Pros
Monday October 14: Week with the Pros
Saturday October 19: Starter Horse Trial #5
Sunday October 20: Starter Horse Trial #5
Monday October 21: Open Schooling on Competition Course
Monday October 21: Open Schooling on Competition Course
Monday October 21: Open Schooling on Competition Course
Monday October 21: Open Schooling on Competition Course
Monday October 21: Open Schooling on Competition Course
Monday October 21: Open Schooling on Competition Course
Monday October 21: Open Schooling on Competition Course
Saturday November 2: Starter Horse Trial #6 & Championship
Sunday November 3: Starter Horse Trial #6 & Championship
Saturday December 7: Donation Derby
Saturday December 7: Donation Derby

Our Sponsors