Results

       
Dressage Only
Rider Horse Final  
Score  
Shane Prada Narrow Back (Rory) 33.6  
Molly Sherman Winsome 38.7  
Shane Prada Narrow Back (Rory) 39.7  
       
       
       
Cross Country Round
Rider Horse Final  
Score  
Helen Casteel Unapproachable 0  
Samuel Hellerman Roheryn 0  
Sally Shirley Solstice Knight 0  
Steph Kohr Silver Ruby 0  
Nancy Seybold Eli 20  
Liz Schroeder Ventry 80  
Britni Riffe Girls Image E  
Andrea Courson Itsy Bitsy Betty W  
       
Elementary
Rider Horse Final  
Score  
Stephanie Sills Salt 31  
Alexis Leonard Kindred Spirit 34  
Hanna Mullan Axel 38.8  
Morgan Appel Maple 39.8  
Corey Campion Samson 41  
Lily Mutzig Just Versace 44.3  
Rachael Roae Felix Felicis 45.8  
Julia Frischling Golden Opportunity 47.5  
Spencer Dyson Ms Mardi Gras/Confetti 47.5  
Alyssa Schmitt Marvelous Reward 50.8  
Sarah Gonzalez Allora 51  
Abigail Dove Soup 71.5  
Emily Nelson Sofie 74.8  
Emmilie Davis Steeling Kisses E  
Liam Ruderman Ruth by Spencer E  
Isabella Beddow Stormin Jerry TE  
Nyah Thomas Gypsy Girl TE  
Sienna Lundberg Chutney RF  
Kasey Moseley A Wild Run W  
Madison Yates Peter TE  
       
Modified
Rider Horse Final  
Score  
Ema Klugman Kangaroo Court 23  
       
Training
Rider Horse Final  
Score  
Angela Bailey Sir W Dudley 35.2  
Tim Bourke Perla Dubh 35.7  
Matthew Martinez Seeking Deniro 40.9  
       
Novice
Rider Horse Final  
Score  
Lindsay Berreth Oh So Extreme 24.3  
Ema Klugman Bronte Beach Z 27.1  
Bianca Cordeiro Lordon's Lad 28.1  
Brendan Wise Lucius 29.5  
Sabrina Morris Just Once Ide 29.5  
Louisa Woodville Empress 30  
Jennifer Long Prim Not Proper 30.2  
Amy Faison Faro De la Galerna 30.7  
Melanie Ferrio-Wise Wings 30.7  
Meredith Kearney Allouette 30.7  
Victoria Miller Hard to Believe 31.2  
Mia Gryniuk Win me an Oscar 31.7  
Megan McGrain Excel Sol Quality 33.1  
Kirsten Likins Fortissimo 34.8  
Kristen Orton Slightly Tipsy 38.1  
Yvonneke Weitzel Scarlet Sunrise 38.3  
Paige Wasyluk Emerald Isle 42.9  
Eleanor Bola WHFWarra 45.7  
Megan McGrain Excel Future Quality 49.8  
Amy Faison Tall Order 53.8  
Alina Hale General Frosty 112.9  
       
Novice Combined Test
Rider Horse Final  
Score  
Dane Mallon Helios 79.5  
Courtney Swartz Nashville 95.5  
       
Beginner Novice
Rider Horse Final  
Score  
Heather Skosich Romeo 26.1  
Berkley Gardner Chillie 28.3  
Erin Hart Woodstock Buzz 29.2  
Jennifer Brown Bella Ragazza 29.4  
Abby Gibbon Leap of Faith 32.2  
Laura Carlson Kilkelly See The Difference 33.6  
Amy Wu Honest Truth 33.7  
Amy Pleasants Dear Darla 36.4  
Troy George NUI 37.5  
Jemma Przybocki Mercedes 37.9  
Jacqueline Lopour Quianna 38.2  
Gretchen Wolfe Autumn 38.9  
Samantha Haynie Wingardium Leviosa 38.9  
Mary Ellen Taggart Flynn River 40.8  
London Hershey Elektra 42.1  
Hope Adams A Fleet Spirit 44.4  
Madeline Cindric Sweet Soliloquy 55  
Nichole Purcell Avon 60.4  
Nadya Firor Grand Coulee 78.1  
Nikolaus Schmitt Salsamon 91.4  
Eleni Kangas Battersea Margaret Dear 98.9  
Gillian Herbert ibdancingtoo 115.9  
Vera Fontana Proud Mary E  
Anneke Scace Educated Guess E  
Meaghan Richmond Scarborough Fair E  
Lillian Burbulis Little Zoe TE  
Rachel Etchberger Thaddeus RF  
       
Beginner Novice Combined Test
Rider Horse Final  
Score  
Riley Shank Duncan C's Waterford 32.5  
Kimberly Brokaw PL Ace of Diamonds 37.5  
Kelsey Estes Shauna 40.4  

Calendar

Wednesday July 24: The RBC Wealth Managment Twilight Eventing Series + Fix A Test
Saturday August 3: USDF Loch Moy Dressage Festival III
Sunday August 4: USDF Loch Moy Dressage Festival IV
Wednesday August 14: The RBC Wealth Managment Twilight Eventing Series + Fix A Test
Sunday August 18: Max Corcoran Clinic
Wednesday August 28: The RBC Wealth Managment Twilight Eventing Series + Fix A Test
Saturday September 14: FEH/YEH/NEH Qualifier
Saturday September 14: Starter Horse Trial #4
Sunday September 15: Starter Horse Trial #4
Saturday September 21: PYT Dressage Show/Jackpot Jumpers
Saturday September 21: Max Corcoran Clinic
Friday September 27: FEH Qualifier/Jump Chute Clinic
Saturday September 28: FEH East Coast Championship
Saturday September 28: FEH East Coast Championship
Friday October 11: MDHT #3 +BN3DE
Friday October 11: MDHT #3 +BN3DE
Friday October 11: MDHT #3 +BN3DE
Monday October 14: Week with the Pros
Monday October 14: Week with the Pros
Monday October 14: Week with the Pros
Monday October 14: Week with the Pros
Monday October 14: Week with the Pros
Saturday October 19: Starter Horse Trial #5
Sunday October 20: Starter Horse Trial #5
Monday October 21: Open Schooling on Competition Course
Monday October 21: Open Schooling on Competition Course
Monday October 21: Open Schooling on Competition Course
Monday October 21: Open Schooling on Competition Course
Monday October 21: Open Schooling on Competition Course
Monday October 21: Open Schooling on Competition Course
Monday October 21: Open Schooling on Competition Course
Saturday November 2: Starter Horse Trial #6 & Championship
Sunday November 3: Starter Horse Trial #6 & Championship
Saturday November 30: Donation Derby
Saturday November 30: Donation Derby

Our Sponsors