Results

Dressage Only
Rider Horse Final
Score
Haley Carspecken Get Out 24.8
Hannah Hawkins Autopilot 30.24
Troy George NUI 31.9
Sherry Stephenson Pygmalion Prince 32.14
Glenda Player PL Contessa 36.7
Ema Klugman Joker's Win 37.5
Ema Klugman Bendigo 38.5
Catharine Kreutzer Last Say 42.8
Katherine Rizzo SharShar 46.6
Madeline Riley Odie 59.69
Madeline Riley Odie 62.19
Emily Houston Sebastian 63.47
Tiffany Hattler Summer Wind 64.43
Victoria Miller Poggio 66.25
Victoria Miller Poggio 66.88
Tiffany Hattler Summer Wind 67.22
Emily Beshear Shame on the Moon 76.43
     
Fix-A-Test
Rider Horse Final
Score
Addison Kasley Kodiak 27.4
Troy George NUI 32.3
Veronica Gogan Glenord's Christopher Robin 61.25
Carrie Collins Seminole Warrior 66.25
     
Stadium
Rider Horse Final
Score
Sally Shirley Solstice Knight 0
Ema Klugman Bendigo 0
Laura Wilson Riviera 0
Rebecca Lee Invictus 0
Rebecca Lee Bradley Cooper 0
Ema Klugman Joker's Win 0
Morgan Cillo Benevolence 0
Maya Shourie Neverland 0
Christina Feaga In The Mick of Time 4
Haley Carspecken Get Out 4
Morgan Cillo Benevolence 8
Laura Wilson Riviera 12
Brendan Reed Chase 12
Susan Glover The Red Spy 12
Charlie Martinez Claymore 16
Susan Glover The Red Spy E
Kathryn Meek Pipeline Porter RF
     
Cross Country Round
Rider Horse Final
Score
Linden Wiesman Captain Thunder Pants 0
Christina Feaga In The Mick of Time 0
Maya Shourie Neverland 0
K.C. Cowles Alexander 0
Troy George NUI 0
Addison Kasley Kodiak 20
Katherine Rizzo SharShar 20
Victoria Rodriguez Otto 20
Sally Shirley Solstice Knight 20
Kristen Flowers Prestige Empire 20
Charlie Martinez Claymore 60
Brendan Reed Chase E
Morgan Cillo Royal Lady E
Mackenzie Parks MOJAVE MOON TE
     
Elementary
Rider Horse Final
Score
Madison Cowen Declan 35
Becca Wimmer Martini 36.5
Alyssa Schmitt Marvelous Reward 36.5
Leslie Long Tuie 37
Addie Reed Lolli 39
Joanna MacKay Impending Storm 40.5
Natalie Hollis Romanologist 42
Hailey Kalb Saffy 42.5
Chelsea Eldridge Offlee Dapper 47
Spencer Dyson Ms Mardi Gras/Confetti 55
Angela Bailey Sir W Bentley 76.3
Brianna Sine Color Coded 77
     
Elementary Combined Test
Rider Horse Final
Score
Callie MacKay Our Little Secret 34
Renata Petraitis In Her Hey Day 34.5
Ashley Frank Prince 39.3
Hannah Patrick Dee 40
     
Modified
Rider Horse Final
Score
Hannah Schofield Fastidious E
     
Training
Rider Horse Final
Score
Sabrina Morris Just Once Ide 34.2
Emily Beshear Nica's Last Laugh 41.1
Hannah Potter Rolex 41.6
Amy Faison Kynymont's Rio 46.9
Amy Gaynor Studly Dudley 51.7
Edward Baker Chesapeake Nightfall 110.3
Lara Morris Shooting Doubles 123.3
Cindy Anderson-Blank Longstride E
     
Training Combined Test
Rider Horse Final
Score
Katherine Rizzo PIPER 35.7
Alyssa Schmitt Landamongthestars 37.8
     
Novice
Rider Horse Final
Score
Sarah Gonzalez The Great Mouse Detective 30.2
Sally McFarlane Drunk in Manhattan 31.9
Kathy Savory Annie 33.6
Catie Meehan Arrowbee 33.8
April Shepherd Rocketman 34
Tracey Bienemann After Eight 34.5
Megan McGrain Excel Future Quality 35
Jemma Przybocki Mercedes 35.5
Ashley Carusi Native River 35.5
Mary Beth Jaffee My Big Comfy Couch 41.3
Jennifer Brown Curraheen Skyy 41.3
Jessica Eads Upgrade 56.7
Megan McGrain Excel Sol Quality 59.3
Ariana Sutanto So It Goes 62.1
Sadie Phifer Gusty Day 106.3
Brittany Riggle Coup d'Etat 117.6
Rachael Roae Leopold 120
Emily Beshear R'Abracadabra E
Robyn Harter Mister Earl E
Grace Gorham Spring At 'Em E
Alexa Briscoe TVS Gwen Ever W
     
Novice Combined Test
Rider Horse Final
Score
Morgan McGrain Fear the Fire 41.9
     
Beginner Novice
Rider Horse Final
Score
Emily Beshear Calla Lily 0
Courtney Swars Charisma 28.6
Kate Thresher Silver Bop 30.3
Nichole Purcell Avon 31.4
Janelle Stewart High Resolution 32.5
Kim McFarland Perfect Harmony 33.9
Jennifer Brown Bella Ragazza 34.7
Katie Bromley Shiner Dunit Smart 35
Whitney Pierson Supernova 35.6
Cierra Miller Denis the Menace 36.1
Anna Fitzhugh Malibu Gold 36.5
Samantha Sommers Go Your Own Way 36.7
Lara Schwartz Mister Amigo 37.8
Stephanie Sills Salt 39.7
Caitlin White Dark Paradise 42.9
Catie Meehan Antares Rocket 54.4
Cindy Lytle Nicholas 55
Alice Fitzhugh Sand Dollar 56.4
Madeline Cindric Sweet Soliloquy 62.9
Jaime Loichinger Dunagan Neala 79.6
Hannah McDonald Indy 81.1
Amy Pleasants Dear Darla 96.1
Lauren Sumner Voodoo Child 98.4
London Hershey Elektra E
Cindy Anderson-Blank Windchase Starfire E
Theresa Rowland Dover Sole E
Alexis Weitzel That's Major Cool E
Cynthia McNemar Lady Rosita E
Kathryn Meek Pipeline Porter RF
     
Beginner Novice Combined Test
Rider Horse Final
Score
Maria Barrett Aladdin's Lamp 38.3

Calendar

Sat May 25, 2019: FEH/YEH/NEH Qualifier
Sat May 25, 2019: Starter Horse Trial #3
Sun May 26, 2019: Starter Horse Trial #3
Mon May 27, 2019: Stephen Bradley Memorial Day XC Clinic at Loch Moy Farm
Mon May 27, 2019: Max Corcoran Clinic
Sat June 1, 2019: USDF Loch Moy Farm Dressage Festival I
Sun June 2, 2019: USDF Loch Moy Farm Dressage Festival II
Wed June 5, 2019: The RBC Wealth Managment Twilight Eventing Series + Fix A Test
Mon June 10, 2019: Max Corcoran Clinic
Sat June 15, 2019: PYT Dressage Show/Jackpot Jumpers
Fri July 5, 2019: MDHT #1 and MD International
Sat July 6, 2019: MDHT #1 and MD International
Sun July 7, 2019: MDHT #1 and MD International
Fri July 12, 2019: MDHT #2
Sat July 13, 2019: MDHT #2
Sun July 14, 2019: MDHT #2
Mon July 15, 2019: XC Schooling on Competition Course
Tue July 16, 2019: XC Schooling on Competition Course
Wed July 17, 2019: XC Schooling on Competition Course
Thu July 18, 2019: XC Schooling on Competition Course
Fri July 19, 2019: XC Schooling on Competition Course
Sat July 20, 2019: XC Schooling on Competition Course
Sun July 21, 2019: XC Schooling on Competition Course
Wed July 24, 2019: The RBC Wealth Managment Twilight Eventing Series + Fix A Test
Sat August 3, 2019: USDF Loch Moy Dressage Festival III
Sun August 4, 2019: USDF Loch Moy Dressage Festival IV
Wed August 14, 2019: The RBC Wealth Managment Twilight Eventing Series + Fix A Test
Sat August 24, 2019: Max Corcoran Clinic
Wed August 28, 2019: The RBC Wealth Managment Twilight Eventing Series + Fix A Test
Sat September 14, 2019: FEH/YEH/NEH Qualifier
Sat September 14, 2019: Starter Horse Trial #4
Sun September 15, 2019: Starter Horse Trial #4
Sat September 21, 2019: PYT Dressage Show/Jackpot Jumpers
Fri September 27, 2019: FEH Qualifier/Jump Chute Clinic
Sat September 28, 2019: FEH East Coast Championship
Sat September 28, 2019: FEH East Coast Championship
Fri October 11, 2019: MDHT #3 +BN3DE
Fri October 11, 2019: MDHT #3 +BN3DE
Fri October 11, 2019: MDHT #3 +BN3DE
Mon October 14, 2019: Week with the Pros
Mon October 14, 2019: Week with the Pros
Mon October 14, 2019: Week with the Pros
Mon October 14, 2019: Week with the Pros
Mon October 14, 2019: Week with the Pros
Sat October 19, 2019: Starter Horse Trial #5
Sun October 20, 2019: Starter Horse Trial #5
Mon October 21, 2019: Open Schooling on Competition Course
Mon October 21, 2019: Open Schooling on Competition Course
Mon October 21, 2019: Open Schooling on Competition Course
Mon October 21, 2019: Open Schooling on Competition Course
Mon October 21, 2019: Open Schooling on Competition Course
Mon October 21, 2019: Open Schooling on Competition Course
Mon October 21, 2019: Open Schooling on Competition Course
Sat November 2, 2019: Starter Horse Trial #6 & Championship
Sun November 3, 2019: Starter Horse Trial #6 & Championship
Sat November 30, 2019: Donation Derby
Sat November 30, 2019: Donation Derby

Our Sponsors