Results

EVT_DIVISION PIN RDR_FNAME RDR_LNAME HRS_NAME DS_SCORE XC_SCORE SJ_SCORE FNL_SCORE FNL_PLACE
FEH-2 15 Ivan Espada Vintage Chanel       76.95 1
FEH-2 13 Martin Douzant Ranon       76.65 2
FEH-2 14 Cynthia McNemar Royal Casino       75.6 3
FEH-2 12 Ivan Espada Arden's Noblest       74.9 4
FEH-2 11 Brittany Kuntz MRK Pumped Up Kicks       73.1 5
FEH-2 16 Martin Douzant Let's Dance WBF       72.8 6
                   
FEH-3 9 Ivan Espada Katniss       78.85 1
FEH-3 10 Ivan Espada Yet Again       76.8 2
FEH-3 7 Martin Douzant Frame D'Arenberg       76.65 3
FEH-3 6 Ivan Espada Casino       72.8 4
FEH-3 8 Ivan Espada Circe       68.9 5
                   
FEH-4 5 Martin Douzant Olympus 77.18     76.35 1
FEH-4 1 Melina Cosson Frame Seahawk 69.91     72.5 2
                   
FEH-Y 17 Martin Douzant Nominee SPF       75.2 2
FEH-Y 19 Cynthia McNemar Lady Leia       75.85 1
FEH-Y 18 Martin Douzant Vishnu       73.85 3
                   
YEH-4 2 Megan McGrain Excel Future Quality 22.8 23.4 10.8 75.7 2
YEH-4 4 Megan McGrain Excel Sol Quality 21.9 25.8 12 78.85 1
YEH-4 3 Missy Miller Amazing Mi       SC  

Calendar

Wednesday August 28: The RBC Wealth Managment Twilight Eventing Series + Fix A Test
Saturday September 14: FEH/YEH/NEH Qualifier
Saturday September 14: Starter Horse Trial #4
Sunday September 15: Starter Horse Trial #4
Saturday September 21: PYT Dressage Show/Jackpot Jumpers
Saturday September 21: Max Corcoran Clinic
Friday September 27: FEH Qualifier/Jump Chute Clinic
Friday September 27: Jump Chute Clinic with Martin Douzant
Saturday September 28: FEH East Coast Championship
Saturday September 28: FEH East Coast Championship
Friday October 11: MDHT #3 +BN3DE
Friday October 11: MDHT #3 +BN3DE
Friday October 11: MDHT #3 +BN3DE
Monday October 14: Week with the Pros
Monday October 14: Week with the Pros
Monday October 14: Week with the Pros
Monday October 14: Week with the Pros
Monday October 14: Week with the Pros
Saturday October 19: Starter Horse Trial #5
Sunday October 20: Starter Horse Trial #5
Monday October 21: Open Schooling on Competition Course
Monday October 21: Open Schooling on Competition Course
Monday October 21: Open Schooling on Competition Course
Monday October 21: Open Schooling on Competition Course
Monday October 21: Open Schooling on Competition Course
Monday October 21: Open Schooling on Competition Course
Monday October 21: Open Schooling on Competition Course
Saturday November 2: Starter Horse Trial #6 & Championship
Sunday November 3: Starter Horse Trial #6 & Championship
Saturday December 7: Donation Derby
Saturday December 7: Donation Derby

Our Sponsors