Results

Pinney # NAME   Horse Div SCORE
260 Sendak Courtney DGE Swipe Right BN Sat 25.6
242 Sendak Courtney Stan's Starlet BN Sat 29.2
           
32 Fiss Monica Lovestruck Romeo ELM 30.8
40 Connolly Nicole Mo Big Deal ELM 33.5
           
80 Perez-Mojica Tatiana Calling Prince Charming INTRO 29.4
           
105 Wiesman Linden Captain Thunder Pants M 33.7
103 Beach Dawn Extreme Velocity 2 M 35
           
119 O'Donoghue Meghan Fashionable Man T 29.3
95 Cordell Stephanie Codename Toby T 33.1
           
176 Nelson Julie Riding the Tide N 19.5
173 Berreth Lindsay Oh So Extreme N 23.8
           
218 Kilday Caroline Coincidentally BN - Su 29.2
219 Olmstead Elizabeth Holdin' My Own BN - Su 29.2
216 Mattern Meghan Goose BN - Su 29.7
           
           
           
Junior       `  
95 Cordell Stephanie Codename Toby T 33.1
294 McKay Lillian Newman, The Egoist BN Sat 37.3

Calendar

Wednesday August 28: The RBC Wealth Managment Twilight Eventing Series + Fix A Test
Saturday September 14: FEH/YEH/NEH Qualifier
Saturday September 14: Starter Horse Trial #4
Sunday September 15: Starter Horse Trial #4
Saturday September 21: PYT Dressage Show/Jackpot Jumpers
Saturday September 21: Max Corcoran Clinic
Friday September 27: FEH Qualifier/Jump Chute Clinic
Friday September 27: Jump Chute Clinic with Martin Douzant
Saturday September 28: FEH East Coast Championship
Saturday September 28: FEH East Coast Championship
Friday October 11: MDHT #3 +BN3DE
Friday October 11: MDHT #3 +BN3DE
Friday October 11: MDHT #3 +BN3DE
Monday October 14: Week with the Pros
Monday October 14: Week with the Pros
Monday October 14: Week with the Pros
Monday October 14: Week with the Pros
Monday October 14: Week with the Pros
Saturday October 19: Starter Horse Trial #5
Sunday October 20: Starter Horse Trial #5
Monday October 21: Open Schooling on Competition Course
Monday October 21: Open Schooling on Competition Course
Monday October 21: Open Schooling on Competition Course
Monday October 21: Open Schooling on Competition Course
Monday October 21: Open Schooling on Competition Course
Monday October 21: Open Schooling on Competition Course
Monday October 21: Open Schooling on Competition Course
Saturday November 2: Starter Horse Trial #6 & Championship
Sunday November 3: Starter Horse Trial #6 & Championship
Saturday December 7: Donation Derby
Saturday December 7: Donation Derby

Our Sponsors