Results

RBC Wealth Mgmt Twilight Eventing (June 5)
         
Adamstown, MD
         
6/5/2019 to 6/5/2019
         
Final Results
         
Dressage Only  
Rider Horse Final    
Score    
Emily Beshear Always A Cooley 25.2    
Alexis Weitzel That's Major Cool 27.8    
Emily Beshear Always A Cooley 31    
Vita Hourigan Kipp 39.4    
Elizabeth Kent Tebow 39.4    
Jaela McKeever Posh 61.03    
Jaela McKeever Posh 65.4    
Emily Beshear Shame on the Moon 100    
         
Stadium Only  
Rider Horse Final    
Score    
Nicole Meek Cause I Can 0    
Catie Meehan Cactus Dazzler 0    
Kristen Flowers Prestige Empire 0    
Francesca Broggini Esuberanza 0    
Francesca Broggini Cooley High Flyer 0    
Vita Hourigan Kipp 0    
Mikayla Meek East of Heaven 4    
Alexis Weitzel That's Major Cool 4    
Morgan Cillo Scatastrophe 100    
Elizabeth Kent Tebow 100    
Kristen Flowers Prestige Empire W    
Holly Greenleaf Abbey Road RF    
         
Cross Country Round  
Rider Horse Final    
Score    
Mary Schwentker Cactus Dazzler 0    
Mikayla Meek East of Heaven 0    
Francesca Broggini Esuberanza 0    
Holly Greenleaf Abbey Road 0    
Vita Hourigan Kipp 0    
Kai Bradley Diamonds Forever 0    
Sherry Stephenson Pygmalion Prince 0    
Alayna Pastuck Azul 0    
Angela Freiberg Ben Nevis 20    
Kristen Flowers Prestige Empire 20    
Nicole Meek Cause I Can 40    
Hannah Schofield Fastidious 80    
Francesca Broggini Cooley High Flyer 100    
Alexis Weitzel That's Major Cool 120    
Tyler Warman Saint Barnabas E    
Erika Nesler Horse W    
Erika Nesler Horse W    
Elizabeth Kent Tebow TE    
Morgan Cillo Scatastrophe TE    
         
Elementary  
Rider Horse Final    
Score    
Hailey Kalb saffy 31.3    
Abigail Dove Soup 32    
Madison Yates Q 36    
Isabella Beddow Stormin Jerry 36.5    
Patti Giles Sierra Alpha 43.5    
Kasey Moseley A Wild Run 44.5    
Lily Mutzig Just Versace 50    
Hannah Hawkins Autopilot 51    
Reagan Gallagher Buckaroo Bonsai 58.8    
Kristin Wagner Styled By Deuce 68.5    
Delaney Price Cody 80.8    
Rachael Roae Devon Ridge Dalwhinnie 96.3    
Siena Lundberg Chutney W    
Ann-Louise Markert Glenords Scarborough Fair W    
Nyah Thomas Gypsy Girl TE    
Tanina Linden Black Shadow E    
         
Elementary Combined Test  
Rider Horse Final    
Score    
Chelsea Spear Legend of Toro 31.8    
Cailin O'Connell Salisco 34.5    
         
Modified  
Rider Horse Final    
Score    
Hannah Hawkins Cavalier Rockstar 29.4    
         
Modified Combined Test  
Rider Horse Final    
Score    
Mary Schwentker Cactus Dazzler 29.6    
Erin Kober Quantum Night 32.6    
         
Training  
Rider Horse Final    
Score    
Taylor Brinsfield Winslow E    
Louisa Woodville Empress TE    
         
Novice  
Rider Horse Final    
Score    
Sarah Sheerin Moonlight Mile 28.1    
Mira Figliozzi Go Go Boots 28.1    
Amy Faison Marco 29.1    
Jennifer Brown Curraheen Skyy 32.9    
Clark Davis Rah Rah Raleigh 33.3    
Catie Meehan Arrowbee 34.8    
Jack Lindamood Rivendell 36.6    
Kira Feeser Uno Magna 37.2    
Jemma Przybocki Mercedes 38.8    
Georgia Craca Prim Not Proper 41.1    
Annaliese Meistrich SharpNPretty 45.4    
Nicholas Beshear Persian King 49.8    
Dane Mallon Helios 62.6    
Kathryn Partigan Reve R    
         
Beginner Novice  
Rider Horse Final    
Score    
Alyssa Peterson Sir W Bentley 26.1    
Diane McCool Draco 26.7    
Sarah Forster Tall Tower 26.9    
Nichole Purcell Avon 28.3    
Jennifer Brown Bella Ragazza 30    
Jeanne Lindamood Magestic Valley 30.3    
Alivia Peterson Midnight Encounter 30.8    
Mary Ellen Taggart Baldwin 30.8    
Janelle Stewart High Resolution 31.1    
Kristen Gray Amoral 31.9    
Emily Beshear Calla Lily 32.2    
Tavia Soverns Koda 32.5    
Madison Cowen Skyscraper 33.4    
Kathryn Doherty Warrior Spirit 34.2    
Elisa Allen Thor 34.4    
Erin Reeder Santa 35.8    
Caitlin White Dark Paradise 36.7    
Emily Williams Go Your Own Way 36.9    
Gretchen Wolfe Autumn 38.6    
Hanna Mullan Axel 44    
Jaime Loichinger Dunagan Neala 74.3    
Zoe Dawson Bert 77.5    
Hannah McDonald Indy 78    
Amanda Hanner Little Red Corvette 85.1    
Drew Schwentker Antares Rocket 125.6    
Delia-Anne Biondi Royal 127.4    
Ilana Subramanya Fish E    
Kristen Gray Hope BHS E    
Vera Fontana Proud Mary TE    
Maureen Kelleher Pernicious R    
Anna Gibson Smartie Pants TE    
Spencer Dyson Ms Mardi Gras/Confetti TE    
Sofia Tamayo PL Contessa TE    
Renata Petraitis Tappin to the Music RF    
         
Beginner Novice Combined Test  
Rider Horse Final    
Score    
Maria Barrett Aladdin's Lamp 41.5    

Calendar

Wednesday August 28: The RBC Wealth Managment Twilight Eventing Series + Fix A Test
Saturday September 14: FEH/YEH/NEH Qualifier
Saturday September 14: Starter Horse Trial #4
Sunday September 15: Starter Horse Trial #4
Saturday September 21: PYT Dressage Show/Jackpot Jumpers
Saturday September 21: Max Corcoran Clinic
Friday September 27: FEH Qualifier/Jump Chute Clinic
Friday September 27: Jump Chute Clinic with Martin Douzant
Saturday September 28: FEH East Coast Championship
Saturday September 28: FEH East Coast Championship
Friday October 11: MDHT #3 +BN3DE
Friday October 11: MDHT #3 +BN3DE
Friday October 11: MDHT #3 +BN3DE
Monday October 14: Week with the Pros
Monday October 14: Week with the Pros
Monday October 14: Week with the Pros
Monday October 14: Week with the Pros
Monday October 14: Week with the Pros
Saturday October 19: Starter Horse Trial #5
Sunday October 20: Starter Horse Trial #5
Monday October 21: Open Schooling on Competition Course
Monday October 21: Open Schooling on Competition Course
Monday October 21: Open Schooling on Competition Course
Monday October 21: Open Schooling on Competition Course
Monday October 21: Open Schooling on Competition Course
Monday October 21: Open Schooling on Competition Course
Monday October 21: Open Schooling on Competition Course
Saturday November 2: Starter Horse Trial #6 & Championship
Sunday November 3: Starter Horse Trial #6 & Championship
Saturday December 7: Donation Derby
Saturday December 7: Donation Derby

Our Sponsors