Results

Open Intermediate-B
RiderHorseFinal
Place
Final
Score
Sharon White Claus 63
1
35.40
Mia Farley Fernhill Fine Diamond
2
35.80
Tim Bourke Looks Quality
3
37.60
Sarah Cousins Wizard
4
37.80
Boyd Martin Maya
5
39.10
Caroline Teich Dondarrion
6
43.50
Jordan Riske Redemption Song
7
45.50
Arden Wildasin KINEO
8
47.70
Julia Spatt 5o1 Macintosh
9
49.70
Babette Lenna Gonyea Marketscan
10
56.80
Allison Smith Gude Affair
11
69.00
Marley Stone Bourke Quality Pop
12
101.50
Ashley MacVaugh Reuben Rialto
W
W

 

Junior Young Riders Open Preliminary
RiderHorseFinal
Place
Final
Score
Sloane Pierpont Indie
1
32.20
Jack Curtis Playmate III
2
35.90
Sydney Shinn Paprika
3
37.00
Ali Shipe Unforgettable
4
41.20
Kelsey Ann Quinn Dandy Longlegs
5
43.70
Ainsley Hagen Brae's Mountain
6
46.30
Sam Curtis Cooley Cut Copy
7
49.40
Nicholas D'Amore Celtic Heritage
8
50.20
Emma Ayre Shepard  
E
Katelyn Duda More Ways Than One  
E
Anna Lawson My Amelia  
RF

 

Open Preliminary-A
RiderHorseFinal
Place
Final
Score
Charlotte Collier Fidelius 35
1
31.30
Michele Kuchta Calle
2
32.40
Boyd Martin Wabanaki
3
33.00
Boyd Martin Miss LuLu Herself
4
33.90
Stephanie Cauffman Chatsworth Third Revolution
5
35.20
Stephen Bradley Only One
6
35.30
Rebecca Lee Bradley Cooper
7
37.60
Ryan Wood Powell
8
37.80
Sydney Solomon FE Mactan
9
38.00
Colleen Rutledge Simply Saniyha
10
39.20
Autumn Rae Luz De La Luna
11
40.40
Annelise Aurillo Rasher
12
40.80
Lindsay Kelley Cooley Romance
13
43.80
Samantha St. Jacques Pik C
14
44.40
Stacey Driscoll Luck of the Irish
15
47.80
Andy Armstrong FourFields Marcella
16
54.30
Sarah Cousins Sneaky Rascal
17
59.70
Alexandra Sacksen One Wild Kitty
18
100.10
Madison Foote Harthill Diamond
R
R

 

Open Preliminary-B
RiderHorseFinal
Place
Final
Score
Kurt Martin D.A. Lifetime
1
24.50
Julia Strawbridge Balmoral Oakey
2
27.60
Cornelia Dorr Sir Patico MH
3
28.20
Allison Springer Crystal Crescent Moon
4
28.90
Colleen Rutledge Castaway
5
31.90
Ryan Wood Cooley Flight
6
33.50
Rebecca Lee Invictus
7
34.40
Kailey Giancola Saturday Night Clive
8
34.60
Tiffany Wandy Andromeda
9
36.00
Boyd Martin WEC Emperor of Hope
10
36.50
Michael Pendleton Woodstock Easy
11
36.70
Sydney Hagaman Charmeur
12
38.20
Leslie Lamb Banjo
13
38.30
Cary Chavis Warren LVS Z
14
41.60
Dasha Ivandaeva Triple Crown
15
42.50
Hanna Bundy Lovely Assistant
16
42.90
Arden Wildasin HelloHello
17
68.20
Abby Maude Stonehaven's Dream
E
E
Phillip Dutton California D'Horset
W
W
Amanda Wilson Indecisive  
W

 

Preliminary Rider
RiderHorseFinal
Place
Final
Score
Zehra Gundogan Captivate
1
28.90
Elizabeth Callahan Merlin
2
37.30
Madeleine Ix The Gambler
3
42.00
Elaina Anglin Wingman
4
45.40
Darrin Mollett Beverly's Clueso
5
47.40
Allison Smith Finesse
6
48.30
Darrin Mollett Beverly's Bebop
7
61.70
Karleigh Gray Rhumba BCF
8
64.00
Courtney Lucas Titan
9
65.90
Nicholas Hinze Dakota Blues
10
72.10
Maisy Grassie Fay Irish Roadie
11
79.80
Tracy Hinze Little Soup
12
135.50
Danielle Thumma Relatively Ryker
E
E
Morgan Boyer Interactif Spy
R
R
Olivia Howell PL Lucky Valentine  
E
Brooke Bayley Unbroken
RF
RF

 

Junior Open Training
RiderHorseFinal
Place
Final
Score
Stephanie Cordell Codename Toby
1
29.50
Abigail Mazzatta Woodstock's Little Nev
2
30.70
Olivia Hornbeck Tie My Bo
3
32.60
Emma Wick In Flight N' Out of Sight
4
33.10
Cassandra Rutledge Connect the Dots
5
35.40
Drew Keiser Polar Express
6
36.90
Maggie Buchanan 3,2,1, Blastoff
7
41.30
Mary-Cooke Catlett Luck of the Draw
8
42.80
Isabelle Evans Rainstown Covergirl
9
49.40
Olivia Dutton Icabad Crane
10
52.40
Greer Melville Sandy Prince
11
52.60
Devon Gray Harley D
12
81.60
Lainey Phillips Netherfield Park
13
87.70
Maggie Proffitt Wallstreet Melody  
E
Nell Nicastro Abecca GS  
RF
Hayden Klemanski Tidal Waves  
RF

 

Modified-A
RiderHorseFinal
Place
Final
Score
Julia Luce A Proper Gentleman
1
34.50
Kurt Martin Talbot County
2
34.60
Ariana Freeman Bigtime Riptide
3
35.90
Nora Goldfarb Ridgetop Royal Locket
4
36.50
Lucy Arnold Lapin Rouge
5
36.80
Morgan McGrath Windchase Alcor
6
37.90
Kelly Ransom City Mudd
7
38.70
Meghan O'Donoghue Fashionable Man
8
40.20
Phoebe Cooke Top Gun
9
40.70
Anna Cauchy Hey Parker
10
42.50
Stephanie Jenkins Abstract Cape
11
43.70
Jaclyn Burke Chance of Hidden Heights
12
44.00
Kimmy Cecere Landmark's Vegas Vision
13
44.70
Kathryn Hansen Social Code
14
48.00
Ellis Hargadon Hussaar Sunset
15
49.30
Elizabeth Stewart Innsbruck VDO
16
64.10
Julia Korey Street Cruise
17
122.80
Angie Francart Arsinoe
E
E
Molly Johnson Uproarious
TE
TE
Lakyn Harlow Gunnar
RF
RF

 

Modified-B
RiderHorseFinal
Place
Final
Score
Kimmy Cecere Carrowgar Crannagh Hugo
1
27.40
Woods Baughman Sydney
2
28.50
Colleen Rutledge Global Absolute
3
31.30
Kendyl Tracy Bobbie Burns
4
31.30
Tim Bourke Quality Explosion
5
32.40
Meghan O'Donoghue Kilcannon Kandy Kid
6
32.60
McKenna Oxenden Gossip Girl
7
35.00
Sophie Horn Kynynmont Eminently Irish
8
36.10
Allison Horwith Larrikin
9
38.00
Emily Shilling Enchanting Class
10
44.80
Nicole Smith Royal United's Chancellor
11
55.60
Abigail Burgess Sudden Threat
12
60.20
Leslie Fredrick MTF Hightower
13
130.50
Morgan McGrath Mizz Indy Cat
14
143.10
Diane McCool The Doc Is In  
E
Nancy Koch Conguistador
RF
RF

 

Open Training-A
RiderHorseFinal
Place
Final
Score
Stephanie Sills Mille Neuf Cent
1
25.70
Allison Springer Cruising for Gold
2
32.60
Woods Baughman Fashionably Late
3
32.90
Kaylin Dines Unbridled Numbers
4
33.80
Phillip Dutton Ponti Premonition
5
34.50
Sarah Cousins Tiz Ready
6
35.00
Kerra Johnson Star Quality
7
35.90
Emma Jones Union Jack
8
38.60
Tim Bourke Fastidious
9
42.60
Suzannah Cornue Clear Crossing
10
45.30
Natalie Wales Starfish
11
45.40
Mark Combs Mindful  
RF
Erin Harrington Hold That Halo  
RF
Jane Papke Robinstown Ballivor  
RF

 

Open Training-B
RiderHorseFinal
Place
Final
Score
Mia Farley NORTHERN VICTORY
1
27.40
Kelly Ransom Heart of Hollywood
2
29.30
Meghan O'Donoghue Song Trick
3
31.00
Laine Ashker Sea Of Champagne
4
36.40
Whitney Bouthot Ballygannon
5
39.10
Ryan Wood Cooley By Design
6
40.20
William Zuschlag Will Scarlett
7
40.90
Grace Wilson Bears Pegasus
8
41.70
Emma Ayre My Jersey Boy
9
50.90
Robbin Shomper Silent Rain
10
52.90
Debbie Adams D.A. Shannondale Cushla
11
69.50
Rachel Nymeyer Apollo
TE
TE

 

Open Training-C
RiderHorseFinal
Place
Final
Score
Ryan Wood Ben Nevis
1
28.30
Alexandra Peterson Captain Crunch
2
28.80
Arden Wildasin ChitChat
3
38.60
Sabrina Morris Just Once Ide
4
46.80
Natalie Wales Smart Rush
5
47.60
Allison Sharkey Fling
6
49.40
Mimi Combs Aristocrat
7
82.50
Kaylin Dines Why Not
8
112.40
Caitlin Silliman FE Desperado
9
125.60
Emma Jones Ron Juan
RF
RF
Christine Ehlers Cloudy Times  
RF

 

Training Rider-A
RiderHorseFinal
Place
Final
Score
Julie Miller Chalie
1
32.60
Megan March Guinness
2
33.10
Ellyn McMahon Copernicus
3
34.10
Zoe LaMonte Merry Sioux
4
34.30
Karleigh Gray Dinnerandashow
5
35.70
Victoria Gongwer Roddickton
6
54.40
Christina Stamos Johns Tri for the Rubies
7
55.70
Caitlin Martin Silver Dancer
8
68.90
Julie Nelson Riding the Tide
9
104.00
Karen Chandell Tell It To The Man
10
126.10
Addie Cant Fiftyshadesofcharm
TE
TE
Edward Baker Chesapeake Nightfall
TE
TE
Melissa Fox Command Approval  
W
Maria Temperini The Flying Dutchman  
RF
Thomas Whitty Judge Puttnam  
RF

 

Training Rider-B
RiderHorseFinal
Place
Final
Score
Cindi Moravec Holloway
1
32.80
Holly Covey Tully Cross Hamish
2
33.70
Kathy Savory Annie
3
35.00
Kerra Johnson Fly High Quality
4
37.00
Devon Nolt Veni Vidi Vici
5
37.60
Jill Macauley Take Your Time
6
37.80
Amanda Geyer Austin
7
37.90
Maude Ross No Stranger to the Rain
8
41.30
Amy Gaynor Studly Dudley
9
48.40
Dagmar Caramello Legal Deed
10
48.70
Sarah Greenway LF Jagger
11
51.50
Ingrid Dunn Ruby Redbird
12
60.00
Brenna McGuire Ready Won
E
E

 

Junior Open Novice-A
RiderHorseFinal
Place
Final
Score
Olivia Dutton Iniesta
1
33.60
Charlotte Stevenson Happy Harry
2
38.30
Evelyn Parsonage Roman Art
3
40.10
Kaylyn Cunningham Ollivander
4
40.20
Isabel Beard Leo's Sleek Rascal
5
41.00
Maya Mroczkowski Rock'n Roman
6
51.20
Ryan Campbell Tantallon Trendsetter
TE
TE
Payton Myers Tekkenistic
TE
TE
Leah Hiener Spirit of Heaven  
RF

 

Junior Open Novice-B
RiderHorseFinal
Place
Final
Score
Kate Thresher Silver Bop
1
31.20
Ciana Rutledge Daybreak
2
32.10
Olivia Devening Ark Royale Tumble-Lena
3
32.60
Gianna Fernandez Great Bear
4
33.30
Hannah Joy Rice Page 3 Girl
5
38.80
Daisy Camp A Little Risky
6
38.90
Sydney Schultz Jacarda
7
39.00
Malia Gibert Wave Acide aka Gracie
8
39.40
Abigail Mazzatta We Were Kings
9
40.10
Sophie Ann Stremple Amber Coast
10
43.30

 

Novice Rider-A
RiderHorseFinal
Place
Final
Score
Lucia Scarpinato West Wind Z
1
31.10
Malaree Byrne Feel My Presence
2
32.60
Stacy Iacono Madaket Road
3
32.90
Raymond Coutley Navier Stokes
4
33.30
Elyse Lasser Limited Edition
5
38.00
Lara Miller Naughty By Nature
6
38.10
Madison Dasti Archival
7
38.30
April Shepherd Rocketman
8
38.30
Ariana Sutanto So It Goes
9
44.50
Erin Weil Patriot Games
10
44.90
Jack Lindamood Rivendell
11
48.80
Samantha Schutz Demitri
12
50.70
Alaina Smith One Tough Muffit
13
103.50
Brittany Riggle Coup D'Etat
R
R
Devon Sutherland Barnaby
W
W

 

Novice Rider-B
RiderHorseFinal
Place
Final
Score
Sadie Phifer Gusty Day
1
26.20
Lindsay Berreth Oh So Extreme
2
27.40
Christina Feaga In The Mick of Time
3
32.60
Ashley Gross Chocolate Pearl
4
35.20
Madison Davis King Congo
5
36.20
Jennifer Trautmann Norman
6
37.30
Nahye Kim Darla Doll
7
39.10
Madison Dasti AP Booray
8
40.30
Leslie Mintz HSH Golden Boy
9
40.50
Matthew Hatcher Rudy
10
41.10
Allison Sowden You Wish
11
51.50
Charlotte Crump Innception VT
12
77.90
Julia Dionisio The Last Call
13
86.30
Kayley McIntyre Bringin The Heat
RF
RF

 

Open Novice-A
RiderHorseFinal
Place
Final
Score
Elizabeth Olmstead Waterline
1
26.20
Tim Bourke Cooley Courageous
2
26.90
Leslie Lamb Modern Art
3
26.90
Courtney Cooper Excel Star in Hindsight
4
31.20
Danielle Beaver Take A Chance
5
31.20
Chelsea Eldridge Celestial Bliss
6
31.90
Dawn Beach Master Magician
7
32.10
Brooke Bayley Dandy Lion
8
33.80
Annabelle Coppersmith Zenani
9
34.30
Courtney Olmstead McAlistair
10
37.60
Katherine Pitcher Table Talk
11
38.10
Tracy Strobel Quality Stock
12
40.00
Lia McGuirk A Star By Far
13
42.10
Amelia Bayer Blood, Sweat, & Beers
14
42.80
Jacqui Ross Belle's Sweet Dream
15
54.20
Sandy McCormack Rain Colony
R
R

 

Open Novice-B
RiderHorseFinal
Place
Final
Score
Francesca Broggini Esuberanza
1
29.80
Aisling Carroll LNJ Encyclopedia
2
30.00
Courtney Cooper Excel Star Time to Shine
3
30.30
Tim Bourke Flying Quality
4
30.30
Ryan Wood Oberon Van Heiste
5
30.70
Kimmy Cecere Landmark's ROC Steady
6
30.70
Shannon Allen KD Mac
7
31.00
Isabella Rice Harvest Moon
8
32.40
Alexandra Peterson Gaya
9
33.30
Jessica Ebzery Excel Star Four Seasons
10
34.00
Jackie Smith Savvy Joe
11
34.50
Meghan O'Donoghue Cosmic Riley
12
35.70
Kristen Gray Hope BHS
13
36.40
Kaelen Speck Charmed Victory
14
36.50
Colleen Rutledge Coherence
15
38.80
Morgan Boyer Panfila
16
40.90

 

Open Novice-C
RiderHorseFinal
Place
Final
Score
Courtney Olmstead Douce
1
26.20
Amy Faison Marco
2
29.50
Kerra Johnson Detailed in Diamonds
3
31.90
Jessica Ebzery Excel Star B
4
34.00
Lia McGuirk Mail Me a Star
5
35.70
Jaclyn Burke Chance of Liftoff
6
36.00
Sophie Hoffman Tactical Advantage II
7
37.90
Ryan Wood Ascot Girl
8
40.50
George Waters An American Girl
9
47.80
Kristen Gray Amoral
10
51.60
K.C. Cowles Alexander
11
51.70
Courtney Cooper Excel Star Fair Play
12
111.70
Tracey Bienemann After Eight
TE
TE

 

Open Novice-D
RiderHorseFinal
Place
Final
Score
Mogie Bearden-Muller Quebracho Z
1
24.30
Courtney Cooper Hunting Stars
2
29.10
Allison Springer No May Moon
3
30.50
Alexa Perkiel Golden Joe
4
33.10
Grace Fulton High Seas
5
36.40
Bianca Cordeiro Lordon's Lad
6
36.70
Brooke Bayley Lotos
7
36.70
Elizabeth Olmstead Holdin' My Own
8
37.10
Jacqui Ross Simply Elegant
9
38.30
Cole Horn Willomoor Cashel
10
38.80
Syrina Lounsberry True Grit
11
39.10
McKenna O'Neill Kenneth Street
12
41.90
Kurt Martin Withers Larue
13
42.50
Josey Gudger Lookin' Around
14
44.50
Woods Baughman Winter Willow
15
56.90
Kate Chadderton Bright Opposition
R
R

 

Beginner Novice Rider-A
RiderHorseFinal
Place
Final
Score
Allison Schroeder Third Time's A Charm
1
32.80
Heidi Wardle Cold Spice
2
33.90
Laura Carlson Kilkelly See The Difference
3
36.50
Katie Kelly Valiant Voyager
4
36.90
Aylah Dhruv Cover Story
5
37.50
Isabella Craft Marcato (Sam)
6
38.90
Samantha Gilley Quite Frankly
7
42.20
Tana Baber Oakridge Star
8
49.40
Lara Schwartz Mister Amigo
9
50.90
Anna Gibson Cruise on Cooley
10
55.60
Anna Grafchikova Una Amiga Amar
11
59.80
Devenie Cloran Freark
12
68.90
Sonja Tucker Gustav
13
77.80
Merrill Wasser Socks For Dobby
RF
RF

 

Beginner Novice Rider-B
RiderHorseFinal
Place
Final
Score
Sheri Birmingham Sterling's Bailero
1
29.20
Mary Perry Cozmos
2
31.70
Meghan Mattern Goose
3
31.70
Nancy White Wild Eyed and Wicked
4
32.20
Shane Prada Narrow Back (Rory)
5
32.50
Jenna Levesque Imagine That
6
32.50
Gary Coppage PICTUER PERFECT
7
35.50
Ashley Redman Flying Colors
8
35.90
Jacqueline Lopour Quianna
9
39.30
Alise Shotwell FMF Sonata
10
51.10
Riki Cullingford You Bette
11
52.20
Ann Schliemann Salt Air Swagger
12
54.00
Leah Zabarenko A Real Cooley
13
75.60
Abigail P. Shires Starbucks Pilot
R
R
Shari Young Leap of Faith  
E
Karen Eichert Trumbull  
R

 

Junior Open Beginner Novice-A
RiderHorseFinal
Place
Final
Score
Kelsey Ann Quinn Sir Winsome
1
28.30
Brynne McIntyre Unexpected Confidence
2
29.40
Austin Skeens What Gives
3
31.40
Hallie Higgs Barefoot Blue Jean Night
4
31.70
Carley Taylor Buck Naked
5
31.70
Izzy Lenk I Believe In Ghost
6
32.50
Virginia Burns Leo the Lion Hearted
7
33.60
Samantha Schwartz Pretty in Pink
8
38.20
Katie Rector Angus
9
53.30
Claire Wheeler Midnight Lace
10
53.60
Rachel Namrow Velvet N Satin
11
72.50
London Hershey Elektra
R
R
Virginia Crump First Fear
R
R

 

Junior Open Beginner Novice-B
RiderHorseFinal
Place
Final
Score
Berkley Gardner Chillie
1
32.20
Evelyn Garland Blueball Grey
2
39.70
Elle Stephenson Swan By The Road
3
40.30
Keira MacMillin Sonic Boom
4
40.90
Hallie Bell Bestavailable
5
41.10
Bryanna Sealor Lion
6
43.00
Hope Hinshaw Sheer Luck
7
43.90
Hannah Fountain J.M's Parade
8
44.80
Hannah Higgs Tutuola
9
53.90
Garnett Davis Henry
10
56.40
Riley Deiboldt Narcos
11
60.80
Elle McKinney Superstitious FLF
12
62.50

 

Open Beginner Novice-A
RiderHorseFinal
Place
Final
Score
Michele Kuchta Cadillac Boy
1
26.40
Stephanie Sills Salt
2
35.30
Stephen Fulton Broken Diplomacy
3
37.50
Paige Ansaldi Bombay Original
4
37.60
Kelsey Siegel Wicked Trickster
5
38.40
Ashlyn Hayworth Funnel Cake DRF
6
40.30
Paige Wasyluk Emerald Isle
7
47.50
Francesca Broggini Cooley High Flyer
8
48.90
Angie Francart Ark of Ages
W
W
Ashley Beheler Jubilee
RF
RF
Autumn Rae Solstice  
W

 

Open Beginner Novice-B
RiderHorseFinal
Place
Final
Score
Autumn Rae Che Bella
1
28.30
Lisa Hannan Lowenbrau
2
30.30
Michele Kuchta Fiji
3
30.60
Jill O'Donoghue Playtime
4
33.60
Abby Foltz Absolute Zero
5
37.20
Susan Gehris Watch Me
6
37.90
Madeline Cindric Sweet Soliloquy
7
39.40
Whitney Pierson Supernova
8
42.70
Marlene Lyons Manchester
9
54.30
Louisa Woodville Thibaut de Champagne  
TE
Open Intermediate-A
RiderHorseFinal
Place
Final
Score
Sara Kozumplik Murphy Devil Munchkin
1
29.90
Jennie Brannigan Stella Artois
2
30.10
Boyd Martin Luke 140
3
34.20
Ryan Wood Woodstock Bennett
4
41.40
Arden Wildasin IL VICI
5
45.40
Marley Stone Bourke LVS Dassett Charisma
6
45.40
Sarah Cousins Christopher
7
46.10
Cary Chavis Game On
8
46.60
Ryan Wood Chusinmyconfession
9
46.90
Macy Beach Chasing Moonlight
10
47.10
Ashley MacVaugh Latino H
11
47.80
Jennie Brannigan I Bella
12
54.90
Jane Papke Norman
13
56.50
April Franks Pots and Pans
14
56.90

Calendar

Monday October 14: Week with the Pros
Wednesday October 16: Week with the Pros - STEPHEN BRADLEY
Monday October 14: Week with the Pros
Thursday October 17: Week with the Pros - KELLEY WILLIAMS
Thursday October 17: Week with the Pros - MARTIN DOUZANT
Monday October 14: Week with the Pros
Friday October 18: Week with the Pros - CAITI KUCZYNSKI
Saturday October 19: Starter Horse Trial #5
Sunday October 20: Starter Horse Trial #5
Monday October 21: Open Schooling on Competition Course
Tuesday October 22: Colleen Rutledge Cross Country Clinic
Monday October 21: Open Schooling on Competition Course
Monday October 21: Open Schooling on Competition Course
Monday October 21: Open Schooling on Competition Course
Monday October 21: Open Schooling on Competition Course
Monday October 21: Open Schooling on Competition Course
Monday October 21: Open Schooling on Competition Course
Saturday November 2: Starter Horse Trial #6 & Championship
Sunday November 3: Starter Horse Trial #6 & Championship
Saturday December 7: Donation Derby
Saturday December 7: Donation Derby
Saturday January 4: Cross Derby
Saturday February 1: Cross Derby
Saturday March 7: Cross Derby
Saturday March 7: Cross Derby
Saturday March 21: Starter Horse Trial
Saturday March 21: Starter Horse Trial
Wednesday April 1: Twilight Eventing
Saturday April 11: Starter Horse Trial
Saturday April 11: Starter Horse Trial
Wednesday April 29: Twilight Eventing
Wednesday May 13: Twilight Eventing
Saturday May 23: Starter Horse Trial
Saturday May 23: Starter Horse Trial
Saturday May 30: USDF LMF Dressage Festival 1
Sunday May 31: USDF LMF Dressage Festival 2
Wednesday June 3: Twilight Eventing
Wednesday June 17: PYT/PYT Dressage + Jack Pot Jumpers
Friday July 3: USEA MDHT #1/Maryland International
Friday July 3: USEA MDHT #1/Maryland International
Friday July 3: USEA MDHT #1/Maryland International
Friday July 10: Jump Chute Clinic
Friday July 10: USEA MDHT #2 / FEH YEH NEH Qualifier
Friday July 10: USEA MDHT #2 / FEH YEH NEH Qualifier
Friday July 10: USEA MDHT #2 / FEH YEH NEH Qualifier
Monday July 13: XC Schooling on Competition Course
Monday July 13: XC Schooling on Competition Course
Monday July 13: XC Schooling on Competition Course
Monday July 13: XC Schooling on Competition Course
Monday July 13: XC Schooling on Competition Course
Monday July 13: XC Schooling on Competition Course
Monday July 13: XC Schooling on Competition Course
Wednesday July 22: Twilight Eventing
Saturday July 25: PYT/PYT Dressage + Jack Pot Jumpers
Saturday August 1: USDF LMF Dressage Festival 3
Sunday August 2: USDF LMF Dressage Festival 4
Wednesday August 19: Twilight Eventing
Wednesday August 26: Twilight Eventing
Saturday September 12: Starter Horse Trial
Saturday September 12: Starter Horse Trial
Friday September 18: USEA/FEH Qualifier
Saturday September 19: USEA/FEH East Coast Champs
Saturday September 19: USEA/FEH East Coast Champs
Friday October 9: MDHT #3 +BN3DE
Friday October 9: MDHT #3 +BN3DE
Friday October 9: MDHT #3 +BN3DE
Monday October 12: Week with the Pros
Monday October 12: Week with the Pros
Monday October 12: Week with the Pros
Monday October 12: Week with the Pros

Our Sponsors