Results

T 76 Martin, Caitlin Silver Dancer 31.7
T 77 Jenkins, Stephanie Golden Joe 34.5
         
N 137 Masemer, Wendy Restless Dreamer 28.8
N 130 Connelly, Denise Cat in the Hat 29.8
         
BN 154 Burke, Jaclyn Chance of Liftoff 29.7
BN 162 Altman, Michelle Trey Bear 30.6
         
ELM 15 Scherschligt, Julia Fifteen Cents 29.5
ELM 14 Saunders, Kaiti Reverent 32.3
         
INTRO 34 McKee, Jennifer Flaming Hot Cheeto 38.1
INTRO 38 Googins, Kara Huckleberrys Bro 41.3
         
Junior 190 Hyduke, Kaitlyn Domus R 31.7
Junior 196 Likins, Kirsten Smartee Jones 33.6

Calendar

Saturday February 1: Pop-Up XDerby
Saturday March 7: Cross Derby
Saturday March 7: Cross Derby
Saturday March 21: HCS, USA Saddlery MDHT Starter Trial
Saturday March 21: HCS, USA Saddlery MDHT Starter Trial
Wednesday April 1: Twilight Eventing & Fix A Test
Saturday April 11: HCS, USA Saddlery MDHT Starter Trial
Saturday April 11: HCS, USA Saddlery MDHT Starter Trial
Sunday April 12: USEA MDHT / FEH YEH NEH Qualifier
Monday April 27: Succeed XC Master Class with Lucinda Green
Monday April 27: Succeed XC Master Class with Lucinda Green
Wednesday April 29: Twilight Eventing & Fix A Test
Wednesday May 13: Twilight Eventing & Fix A Test
Saturday May 23: HCS, USA Saddlery MDHT Starter Trial
Saturday May 23: HCS, USA Saddlery MDHT Starter Trial
Sunday May 24: USEA MDHT / FEH YEH NEH Qualifier
Saturday May 30: USDF LMF Dressage Festival 1
Sunday May 31: USDF LMF Dressage Festival 2
Wednesday June 3: Twilight Eventing & Fix A Test
Wednesday June 17: PYT/PYT Dressage + Jack Pot Jumpers
Friday July 3: USEA MDHT #1/Maryland International
Friday July 3: USEA MDHT #1/Maryland International
Friday July 3: USEA MDHT #1/Maryland International
Friday July 10: Jump Chute Clinic
Friday July 10: USEA MDHT #2 / FEH YEH NEH Qualifier
Friday July 10: USEA MDHT #2 / FEH YEH NEH Qualifier
Friday July 10: USEA MDHT #2 / FEH YEH NEH Qualifier
Monday July 13: XC Schooling on Competition Course
Monday July 13: XC Schooling on Competition Course
Monday July 13: XC Schooling on Competition Course
Monday July 13: XC Schooling on Competition Course
Monday July 13: XC Schooling on Competition Course
Monday July 13: XC Schooling on Competition Course
Monday July 13: XC Schooling on Competition Course
Wednesday July 22: Twilight Eventing
Saturday July 25: PYT/PYT Dressage + Jack Pot Jumpers
Saturday August 1: USDF LMF Dressage Festival 3
Sunday August 2: USDF LMF Dressage Festival 4
Wednesday August 19: Twilight Eventing & Fix A Test
Wednesday August 26: Twilight Eventing & Fix A Test
Saturday September 12: HCS, USA Saddlery MDHT Starter Trial
Saturday September 12: HCS, USA Saddlery MDHT Starter Trial
Sunday September 13: USEA MDHT / FEH YEH NEH Qualifier
Friday September 25: USEA FEH Qualifier and Jump Chute Clinic
Saturday September 26: USEA FEH East Coast Championship
Saturday September 26: USEA FEH East Coast Championship
Friday October 9: MDHT #3 +BN3DE
Friday October 9: USEA MDHT #3 + Classic BN3DE + Area II Championships + NEH Series Finale
Friday October 9: MDHT #3 +BN3DE
Friday October 9: MDHT #3 +BN3DE
Monday October 12: Week with the Pros
Monday October 12: Week with the Pros
Monday October 12: Week with the Pros
Monday October 12: Week with the Pros
Monday October 12: Week with the Pros
Saturday October 17: HCS, USA Saddlery MDHT Starter Trial
Saturday October 17: HCS, USA Saddlery MDHT Starter Trial
Monday October 19: XC Schooling on Competition Course
Monday October 19: XC Schooling on Competition Course
Monday October 19: XC Schooling on Competition Course
Monday October 19: XC Schooling on Competition Course
Monday October 19: XC Schooling on Competition Course
Monday October 19: XC Schooling on Competition Course
Monday October 19: XC Schooling on Competition Course
Saturday October 31: Starter Horse Trials + Championships
Saturday October 31: Starter Horse Trials + Championships
Saturday December 5: Donation Derby
Saturday December 5: Donation Derby

Our Sponsors