mdht logohi

mdht cic

Results

          Opt Time: 2:49          
EVT_DIVISION EVT_SUBDIVISION PIN RDR_FNAME RDR_LNAME HRS_NAME XC_JUMP XC_TIME Time Penalties FNL_SCORE FNL_PLACE
GRLGS   2 Denise Connelly Army Council 0.00 2:35 14 14 1
GRLGS   4 Elizabeth Mace Cruzin By 4 3:00 22 26 2
GRLGS   1 Hope Adams Quality on Repeat 16 3:07 36 52 3
GRLGS   3 Karen Baker Genivee TE 2:39 10 TE TE
                     
          Opt Time: 2:49          
EVT_DIVISION EVT_SUBDIVISION PIN RDR_FNAME RDR_LNAME HRS_NAME XC_JUMP XC_TIME Time Penalties FNL_SCORE FNL_PLACE
LGS   8 Geneva Ricketts Arya 4 3:02 26 30 1
LGS   7 Mia Ricketts Blazin' Candle Light 0 2:00 49 49 2
LGS   5 Debby Lynn Rosie McGuire 0.00 0.00 0.00 0.00 SC
LGS   6 Rosie Crane Chainsaw 0 0.00 0.00 0.00 SC
                     
          Opt Time: 4:00          
EVT_DIVISION EVT_SUBDIVISION PIN RDR_FNAME RDR_LNAME HRS_NAME XC_JUMP XC_TIME Time Penalties FNL_SCORE FNL_PLACE
JELM   15 Caroline Savage Pistol 8 4:00 0 8 1
JELM   14 Emily Nelson Gwen 12 3:57 3 15 2
JELM   11 Gillian Smith Red Cloud 0 3:44 16 16 3
JELM   16 Devin Handy Roccamo 0 4:09 18 18 4
JELM   18 Mischa Smith Doc 4 3:37 23 27 5
JELM   13 Spencer Dyson Gypsy Girl (GiGi) 0 3:31 29 29 6
JELM   17 Olivia Harris Strawberry Wine 16 4:11 22 38 7
JELM   12 Becca Wimmer Martini 0 3:03 57 57 8
JELM   85 Claire Shioutakon Spicer Cub 12 4:26 52 64  
JELM   9 Kieley Baker Lady of Mischief 4 4:59 118 122  
JELM   10 Claire Shioutakon Call Sign Charlie 20 5:44 208 228  
                     
                     
          Opt Time: 4:00          
EVT_DIVISION EVT_SUBDIVISION PIN RDR_FNAME RDR_LNAME HRS_NAME XC_JUMP XC_TIME Time Penalties FNL_SCORE FNL_PLACE
ELM A 28 Brianna Sine Color Coded 0 3:54 6 6 1
ELM A 22 JORDAN MASSEY Logan 4 3:55 5 9 2
ELM A 26 Charlotte Dohne Prince 4 3:52 8 12 3
ELM A 25 Nikki Frascione Shenandoah Tricks 0 3:43 17 17 4
ELM A 23 Rachel Etchberger Thaddeus 0 3:40 20 20 5
ELM A 27 Stephanie Wilcox Grant 0 4:14 28 28 6
ELM A 29 Rachael Grice Autumn Sonata 0 3:26 34 34 7
ELM A 20 Larisa Quirk Hide the Shine 0.00 3:19 41 41 8
ELM A 24 Hayley Galloway ER Rowan 0 4:25 50 50  
ELM A 30 Siena Lundberg Chutney 0 4:28 56 56  
ELM A 21 Emily Preston El Piston 4 5:33 186 190  
          Opt Time: 4:00          
EVT_DIVISION EVT_SUBDIVISION PIN RDR_FNAME RDR_LNAME HRS_NAME XC_JUMP XC_TIME Time Penalties FNL_SCORE FNL_PLACE
ELM B 31 Isabella Craft I'm For Sale, Eddie 0.00 3:43 17 17 1
ELM B 34 Billie Lindquist Rose 0.00 4:09 18 18 2
ELM B 37 Erica Anhalt Oliver's Artful Dodger 0.00 3:37 23 23 3
ELM B 35 Nyah Thomas Neverland 0.00 3:36 24 24 4
ELM B 38 Alyssa Preece Lilly 0.00 3:28 32 32 5
ELM B 40 Olivia WIGHT Pegacorn 0.00 4:16 32 32 6
ELM B 41 Tiffany Mark Just A Wildflower "Lilo" 4 4:17 34 38 7
ELM B 36 Caroline Needham Angry Bird 4 3:14 46 50 8
ELM B 39 Clara Charpentier Cookie E 0.00 0.00 E E
ELM B 32 Shari Young Leap of Faith 0.00 0.00 0.00 SC  
ELM B 33 Edward Baker Reserve's Slim 0.00 0.00 0.00 SC  
                     
          Opt Time 4:10          
EVT_DIVISION EVT_SUBDIVISION PIN RDR_FNAME RDR_LNAME HRS_NAME XC_JUMP XC_TIME Time Penalties FNL_SCORE FNL_PLACE
JBN A 47 Madison Yates Q 0 4:09 1 1 1
JBN A 46 Ally Sewell O.V. 0 4:12 4 4 2
JBN A 45 Lainey Barbour Mill Reef Affair (Bravo) 0 3:52 18 18 3
JBN A 43 Alice Fitzhugh Sand Dollar 0 4:19 18 18 4
JBN A 42 London Hershey Elektra 0 3:51 19 19 5
JBN A 48 Natalie Monninger Not Just Any Rookie 0 4:27 34 34 6
JBN A 44 Caroline Kelahan Inevitable 4 4:38 56 60 7
JBN A 49 Reese Guthier Shaylee 8 5:38 176 184 8
                     
          Opt Time 4:10          
EVT_DIVISION EVT_SUBDIVISION PIN RDR_FNAME RDR_LNAME HRS_NAME XC_JUMP XC_TIME Time Penalties FNL_SCORE FNL_PLACE
JBN B 57 Hope Hinshaw Louis 4 4:10 0 4 1
JBN B 53 Anna Ferrin Tucker's Paradise 0 4:05 5 5 2
JBN B 56 Riley Shank Duncan C's Waterford 0 3:58 12 12 3
JBN B 55 Katrina Kottra Felicity Doll 0 3:42 28 28 4
JBN B 51 Charlotte Garagusi Justice For All 0 4:39 58 58 5
JBN B 52 Emerson Kasley Big Bad Tattoo 0 4:41 62 62 6
JBN B 54 Kaylee Vongnaraj Sundance Sedona 8 4:47 74 74 7
JBN B 50 Veronica Sulima Amigo 0 4:01 9 TE TE
                     
          Opt Time 4:10          
EVT_DIVISION EVT_SUBDIVISION PIN RDR_FNAME RDR_LNAME HRS_NAME XC_JUMP XC_TIME Time Penalties FNL_SCORE FNL_PLACE
BN A 58 Mackenzie Parks Iron Will 0.00 4:08 2 2 1
BN A 62 Mackenzie Hahn Ravensbeatthecolts 0.00 4:05 5 5 2
BN A 66 Kelsey Siegel Wicked Trickster 4 4:08 2 6 3
BN A 63 Judith Lafleur-Lovegrove Ciao Bella 0.00 4:03 7 7 4
BN A 59 Terri Ehrenfeld Hail Yeah 4 4:01 9 13 5
BN A 65 Norah Eagley American Made 0.00 3:56 14 14 6
BN A 68 Liza Malinsky Red Hot Cider 4 3:58 12 16 7
BN A 67 Carly Beveridge Blazin' Candlelight 0.00 3:47 23 23 8
BN A 61 Lauren Sumner Voodoo Child 0.00 4:26 32 32  
BN A 64 Kristine Covert Jeb Stuart 0.00 4:29 38 38  
BN A 60 Ashley Russell Fulleigh Armed 0.00 0.00 0.00 SC SC
                     
                     
          Opt Time 4:10          
EVT_DIVISION EVT_SUBDIVISION PIN RDR_FNAME RDR_LNAME HRS_NAME XC_JUMP XC_TIME Time Penalties FNL_SCORE FNL_PLACE
BN B 74 Caitlin Taft Timing Is Everything 0 4:09 1 1 1
BN B 73 Charles Copper Stardust 0 4:07 3 3 2
BN B 71 Allison Smith Great Red Dragon 0 4:01 9 9 3
BN B 79 Saskia Paul Pekin 0 3:50 20 20 4
BN B 75 Lucy Wright TVS Gwen Ever 4 3:51 19 23 5
BN B 78 Sarah Wyssen Wild Willow 0 3:47 23 23 6
BN B 76 Anna Fitzhugh Decision Time 0 3:44 26 26 7
BN B 70 Caroline Andrews So It Goes 0 3:42 28 28 8
BN B 77 Lara Miller Dancers Edge 4 3:44 26 30  
BN B 69 Elizabeth Mace Shez Always Invited 0 0.00 0.00 SC SC
BN B 72 Kristen Flowers Prestige Empire 0 0.00 0.00 SC SC
                     
          Opt Time 4:10          
EVT_DIVISION EVT_SUBDIVISION PIN RDR_FNAME RDR_LNAME HRS_NAME XC_JUMP XC_TIME Time Penalties FNL_SCORE FNL_PLACE
BN C 82 Iz DelaHousaye Phineus 4 4:09 1 5 1
BN C 87 Rose Leeger Bentley 0 4:00 10 10 2
BN C 86 Maria Brown Fibonacci's Sequence 4 4:01 9 13 3
BN C 83 Lilly Rodman Fiona 4 4:20 20 24 4
BN C 84 Lauren Hamilton Lasso the Man 0 4:25 30 30 5
BN C 88 Alaina Smith One Tough Muffit 0 4:28 36 36 6
BN C 89 Erin McElhone Mamoobil 0 4:34 48 48 7
BN C 81 Danielle Thumma I've got the Gold 8 4:44 68 76 8
BN C 80 Cindy Anderson-Blank Carrot 4 4:59 98 98  
BN C 19 Kimberly Brokaw Carrick Diamond Johnny 0 5:03 106 106  
BN C 90 Michelle Altman Trey Bear 0 5:10 120 120  
                     
          Opt. Time 4:30          
EVT_DIVISION EVT_SUBDIVISION PIN RDR_FNAME RDR_LNAME HRS_NAME XC_JUMP XC_TIME Time Penalties FNL_SCORE FNL_PLACE
JN   98 Ashley DeYoung Solstice Knight 0.00 4:31 2 2 1
JN   95 Berkley Gardner Chillie 0.00 4:26 4 4 2
JN   92 Izzy Lenk George 43 0.00 4:22 8 8 3
JN   101 Claire Wheeler Midnight Lace 0.00 4:36 12 12 4
JN   100 Gabrielle Dafonte Dafonte's peak 4 4:41 11 15 5
JN   99 Sarah Bernat Inci's Sweet Vice 0.00 4:14 16 16 6
JN   97 Kate Thresher Silver Bop 0.00 4:39 18 18 7
JN   94 Georgia Craca Prim Not Proper 4 4:39 18 22 8
JN   91 Raegan Nalls Mmm Possibilities 0.00 4:43 26 26  
JN   93 Kelsey Estes Shauna 0.00 4:46 32 32  
JN   96 Keira MacMillin Stella Artois 0.00 0.00 0.00 SC SC
                     
          Opt. Time 4:30          
EVT_DIVISION EVT_SUBDIVISION PIN RDR_FNAME RDR_LNAME HRS_NAME XC_JUMP XC_TIME Time Penalties FNL_SCORE FNL_PLACE
N A 102 Caitlin Zolet Trace of Gunsmoke 0.00 4:24 6 6 1
N A 108 Amara Underwood Yo Koffy 0.00 4:33 6 6 2
N A 106 Niqui Johnson Whisperin' Ghost 0.00 4:22 8 8 3
N A 103 Rachael Grice Kodak Moment 0.00 4:13 17 17 4
N A 70 Caroline Andrews So It Goes 0.00 4:10 20 20 5T
N A 111 Julia Devine RC Fenna 0.00 4:10 20 20 5T
N A 105 Diane Zrimsek Coronado Charlie 4 4:39 18 22 7
N A 107 Kristen Carvalho Bombero 0.00 4:43 26 26 8
N A 109 Sabrina Dunkleberger Buddie 4 4:47 34 38  
N A 110 April Shepherd Rocketman 16 3:18 72 88  
                     
          Opt. Time 4:30          
EVT_DIVISION EVT_SUBDIVISION PIN RDR_FNAME RDR_LNAME HRS_NAME XC_JUMP XC_TIME Time Penalties FNL_SCORE FNL_PLACE
N B 112 Nancy Seybold Eli 0.00 4:29 1 1 1
N B 114 Alexis Horn Doctor Jones 0.00 4:26 4 4 2
N B 118 Mary Roby Wily Trickster 0.00 4:32 4 4 3
N B 139 Gretel Frew Union Commander 0.00 4:21 9 9 4
N B 120 Maya Kozauer Rhapsody in Red 0.00 4:06 24 24 5
N B 116 Whitney Pierson Supernova 0.00 4:52 44 44 6
N B 113 Glenda Player Dream Come True 0.00 5:17 94 94 7
N B 115 Casey Jones Main Stay 4 5:28 116 120 8
N B 119 Allie Steck Storm Warning 12 5:43 146 158  
N B 117 Mary Perry Cozmos 0.00 4:32 4 0.00 TE
                     
          Opt Time 3:47          
EVT_DIVISION EVT_SUBDIVISION PIN RDR_FNAME RDR_LNAME HRS_NAME XC_JUMP XC_TIME Time Penalties FNL_SCORE FNL_PLACE
T   122 Leslie Fredrick MTF Hightower 0.00 3:44 3 3 1
T   121 Sarah Selden Deputy Cavalier 0.00 3:51 8 8 2
T   126 Laura Kiff Bellkis 4 3:50 6 10 3
T   127 Caitlin Zolet Kynynmont's Cassidy 0.00 3:35 12 12 4
T   125 Viktorija Petraitis Breaking Dawn 0.00 3:34 13 13 5
T   123 Billie Lindquist Louisiana Lucy 0.00 3:55 16 16 6
T   128 Cindi Moravec Holloway 4 4:04 34 38 7
T   124 Jillian Dean Launch 0.00 4:08 42 42 8
T   129 Dane Mallon Helios 12 4:09 44 56  
T   130 Isabella Heemskerk R' Extraordinaire E 0.00 0.00 E  
                     
          Opt Time 3:33          
EVT_DIVISION EVT_SUBDIVISION PIN RDR_FNAME RDR_LNAME HRS_NAME XC_JUMP XC_TIME Time Penalties FNL_SCORE FNL_PLACE
M   134 Winona Houck Timmins 4 3:45 24 28 1
M   133 Anna Shortt Lochlan 4 3:49 32 36 2
M   132 Rebecca Lee Bradley Cooper 0.00 4:01 56 56 3
M   131 Lauren Sumner Crossfire 0.00 4:25 104 104 4
M   135 Tracey McGrath Mizz Indy Cat RF RF 0.00 RF RF

Calendar

Wednesday May 13: Twilight Eventing & Fix A Test
Saturday May 23: HCS, USA Saddlery MDHT Starter Trial
Saturday May 23: HCS, USA Saddlery MDHT Starter Trial
Sunday May 24: USEA MDHT / FEH YEH NEH Qualifier
Saturday May 30: USDF LMF Dressage Festival 1
Sunday May 31: USDF LMF Dressage Festival 2
Wednesday June 3: Twilight Eventing & Fix A Test
Wednesday June 17: PYT/PYT Dressage + Jack Pot Jumpers
Friday July 3: USEA MDHT #1/Maryland International
Friday July 3: USEA MDHT #1/Maryland International
Friday July 3: USEA MDHT #1/Maryland International
Friday July 10: Jump Chute Clinic
Friday July 10: USEA MDHT #2 / FEH YEH NEH Qualifier
Friday July 10: USEA MDHT #2 / FEH YEH NEH Qualifier
Friday July 10: USEA MDHT #2 / FEH YEH NEH Qualifier
Monday July 13: XC Schooling on Competition Course
Monday July 13: XC Schooling on Competition Course
Monday July 13: XC Schooling on Competition Course
Monday July 13: XC Schooling on Competition Course
Monday July 13: XC Schooling on Competition Course
Monday July 13: XC Schooling on Competition Course
Monday July 13: XC Schooling on Competition Course
Wednesday July 22: Twilight Eventing
Saturday July 25: PYT/PYT Dressage + Jack Pot Jumpers
Saturday August 1: USDF LMF Dressage Festival 3
Sunday August 2: USDF LMF Dressage Festival 4
Wednesday August 19: Twilight Eventing & Fix A Test
Saturday September 12: HCS, USA Saddlery MDHT Starter Trial
Saturday September 12: HCS, USA Saddlery MDHT Starter Trial
Sunday September 13: USEA MDHT / FEH YEH NEH Qualifier
Friday September 25: USEA FEH Qualifier and Jump Chute Clinic
Saturday September 26: USEA FEH East Coast Championship
Saturday September 26: USEA FEH East Coast Championship
Friday October 9: MDHT #3 +BN3DE
Friday October 9: USEA MDHT #3 + Classic BN3DE + Area II Championships + NEH Series Finale
Friday October 9: MDHT #3 +BN3DE
Friday October 9: MDHT #3 +BN3DE
Monday October 12: Week with the Pros
Monday October 12: Week with the Pros
Monday October 12: Week with the Pros
Monday October 12: Week with the Pros
Monday October 12: Week with the Pros
Saturday October 17: HCS, USA Saddlery MDHT Starter Trial
Saturday October 17: HCS, USA Saddlery MDHT Starter Trial
Monday October 19: XC Schooling on Competition Course
Monday October 19: XC Schooling on Competition Course
Monday October 19: XC Schooling on Competition Course
Monday October 19: XC Schooling on Competition Course
Monday October 19: XC Schooling on Competition Course
Monday October 19: XC Schooling on Competition Course
Monday October 19: XC Schooling on Competition Course
Saturday October 31: Starter Horse Trials + Championships
Saturday October 31: Starter Horse Trials + Championships
Saturday December 5: Donation Derby
Saturday December 5: Donation Derby

Our Sponsors