mdht logohi

mdht cic

Results

EVT_DIVISION EVT_SUBDIVISION PIN RDR_FNAME RDR_LNAME HRS_NAME XC_JUMP XC_TIME Time Pen FNL_SCORE FNL_PLACE
ELM A 29 Ashley Beheler Kirika 0.00 3:57 3 3 1
ELM A 30 Hayley Galloway ER Rowan 0.00 3:47 13 13 2
ELM A 37 Ellen Kelly Little Chief 0.00 4:07 14 14 3
ELM A 33 Kristin Hughes Crazy Game of Poker 0.00 3:42 18 18 4
ELM A 31 Cailyn Leo Syncopated Rhythm 4 3:41 19 23 5 Closer to Time
ELM A 36 Rumsey Keefe Rock Rabbit 4 3:37 23 23 6
ELM A 32 Erin Durst Justified 0.00 4:15 30 30 7
ELM A 35 Deb Neivert Melody 0.00 4:32 64 64 8
ELM A 34 Claire Maksymetz Di Sarrona MF 0.00 0:00   R R
                     
ELM B 39 Colleen McAleer Angel 4 3:58 2.00 6 1
ELM B 43 Kate Benjamin Jellybean 0.00 3:51 9.00 9 2
ELM B 42 Doris Hoppers Implicit 0.00 3:41 19.00 19 3
ELM B 41 Elisabeth Jones Broad Axe Bernie 4 3:21 39.00 43 4
ELM B 38 Carolyn Hersh Swan's Nobility 0.00 4:53 106.00 0.00 TE
ELM B 40 Stefanie Owens Rango Tango 0.00 0.00   SC SCR
ELM B 44 Stephanie Wilcox Grant 0.00 0.00   SC SCR
                     
EVT_DIVISION EVT_SUBDIVISION PIN RDR_FNAME RDR_LNAME HRS_NAME XC_JUMP XC_TIME Time Pen FNL_SCORE FNL_PLACE
ELMSU A 182 Lexi Horner Vinny Gets Revenge 0.00 3:59 1 1 1T
ELMSU A 185 Amanda Cousins JJ's Pretty Boy 0.00 3:59 1 1 1T
ELMSU A 181 Meaghan Richmond Scarborough Fair 0.00 4:03 6 6 3
ELMSU A 183 Janice Binkley Gaelic Chieftain 0.00 0:03:48 12 12 4
ELMSU A 189 Carolyn Hersh Swan's Nobility 0.00 3:45 15 15 5
ELMSU A 187 Summer Denise Mardi Gras 4 3:43 17 17 6
ELMSU A 184 Lisa Prout The Flying Fox 0.00 3:33 27 27 7
ELMSU A 190 Stephanie Senserini Monbeg Icon 0.00 3:31 29 29 8
ELMSU A 188 Nancy White Wild Eyed and Wicked 0.00 3:20 40 40  
ELMSU A 179 Leslie Faenza Mr. Personality 0.00 4:47 194 194  
ELMSU A 180 Ashley Louge Roulette 0.00 0.00   SC SC
ELMSU A 186 Jessica Held Camille 0.00 0.00   SC SC
                     
EVT_DIVISION EVT_SUBDIVISION PIN RDR_FNAME RDR_LNAME HRS_NAME XC_JUMP XC_TIME Time Pen FNL_SCORE FNL_PLACE
ELMSU B 195 Denise Connelly Army Council 0.00 4:01 2 2 1T
ELMSU B 199 Laura Reiman Frame Bold Mark 0.00 4:01 2 2 1T
ELMSU B 193 Rachael Grice Killer Queen 8 3:55 5 13 3
ELMSU B 200 C. Cox Alexis 0.00 3:46 14 14 4
ELMSU B 192 Jeannette Lussi Ivy 0.00 3:35 25 25 5T
ELMSU B 201 Georgia Ewin George Micheal 0.00 3:35 25 25 5T
ELMSU B 194 Elena Saykaly Lure of the South 4 4:15 30 34 7
ELMSU B 202 Marie Francis Not Guilty 0.00 3:22 38 38 8
ELMSU B 191 Courtney Lobel Trust 0.00 4:22 44 44  
ELMSU B 196 Emmanuelle Spare Dangerous Ice 0.00 4:28 56 56  
ELMSU B 197 Kayla Gilbert Exit Strategy 4 4:46 92 96  
ELMSU B 198 Tanina Linden Black Shadow 0.00 0.00   SC  
                     
EVT_DIVISION EVT_SUBDIVISION PIN RDR_FNAME RDR_LNAME HRS_NAME XC_JUMP XC_TIME Timr Pen FNL_SCORE FNL_PLACE
JELM A 3 Emily Cantler What's Fair 4 4:03 6 10 1
JELM A 2 Larissa Dragulescu Sassy 0.00 3:48 12 12 2
JELM A 8 Olivia Harris Strawberry Wine 0.00 4:06 12 12 3 (Over time)
JELM A 9 Sabrina White Bentley 0.00 4:06 22 22 4
JELM A 1 Sophia Prevett Sansa 0.00 3:43 29 29 5
JELM A 4 Julia Gray Gypsy Running Bear 0.00 4:42 84 84 6
JELM A 5 Sophie Nelson Chex 8 6:11 262 270 7
JELM A 6 Siena Lundberg Chutney RF 0.00 RF RF RF
JELM A 7 Megan Meehan Yardley White Satin Slippers 0.00 3:49 11 TE HC
                     
JELM B 16 Leah Hiener Maryland Mud 0.00 4:01 2 2 1
JELM B 13 Alyssa Preece Mia 0.00 4:02 4 4 2
JELM B 12 Hayley Spicknall Jumpin Jack Cash 0.00 3:55 5 5 3
JELM B 19 Abigail Young Jagger 0.00 3:43 17 17 4
JELM B 10 Olivia WIGHT Pegacorn 0.00 3:42 18 18 5
JELM B 17 Charlotte Eskeland Vanity Hallmarks Patty 0.00 3:37 23 23 6
JELM B 18 Strider Christian Luna 0.00 5:20 26 26 7
JELM B 11 Hope Adams Quality on Repeat 0.00 3:30 30 30 8
JELM B 14 Regan Norton Odyssey 12 3:40 20 32  
JELM B 15 Gianna Bird Gigi 8 5:32 185 193  
                     
JELM C 24 Sierra Alexander Bust A Move 0.00 4:02 4 4 1
JELM C 21 Bo Markus Abilene 0.00 4:03 6 6 2
JELM C 27 Nyah Thomas Neverland 0.00 3:53 7 7 3
JELM C 22 Mischa Smith Doc 0.00 4:06 12 12 4T
JELM C 23 Emma Anderson Sister Mo 0.00 4:06 12 12 4T
JELM C 26 Makena Vass Lily 4 3:43 17 21 6
JELM C 25 Caroline Savage Pistol 4 3:39 27 31 7
JELM C 20 Kieley Baker Lady of Mischief 0.00 4:33 66 66 8
JELM C 28 James Power Joe the Pony 4 R   R R
                     
JELMSU A 207 Natalie Molloy Evita 0.00 3:56 4 4 1
JELMSU A 209 Morgan Huber Whoop Whoop De Do 0.00 3:50 10 10 2
JELMSU A 213 Devin Handy Roccamo 0.00 4:05 10 10 3
JELMSU A 208 Colleen Kolenda One in a Million 8 3:55 5 13 4
JELMSU A 206 Lucy Heckendorn Serendipity 0.00 3:42 18 18 5
JELMSU A 212 Sarah Clyatt Captain's Crossing 0.00 3:36 24 24 6
JELMSU A 203 Claire Shioutakon Slew Creek 0.00 3:25 35 35 7
JELMSU A 205 Katie Kearney Coroniro 0.00 3:22 38 38 8
JELMSU A 211 Sarah Baker A Little Risky 0.00 3:18 42 42  
JELMSU A 210 Evy Rubenight Wooden Shoes 0.00 0:00 0 SC SC
JELMSU A 204 Gracie Swafford I Love You A Latte TE 2:54 66 TE TE
                     
EVT_DIVISION EVT_SUBDIVISION PIN RDR_FNAME RDR_LNAME HRS_NAME XC_JUMP XC_TIME Timr Pen FNL_SCORE FNL_PLACE
JELMSU B 221 Matt Crutchfield Cozzie 0.00 3:54 6 6 1
JELMSU B 219 Lizzie Sullivan Buck Naked 0.00 3:51 9 9 2
JELMSU B 217 Paige Gibboney Flying First Class 0.00 3:49 11 11 3
JELMSU B 214 Gillian Smith Red Cloud 0.00 3:41 19 19 4
JELMSU B 224 Kora Cook Takoda Dreamer 0.00 3:40 20 20 5
JELMSU B 216 Vivian Aubel Exit Strategy 0.00 3:39 21 21 6
JELMSU B 223 Lilly Baer Legend of Silver Lake 4 4:09 18 22 7
JELMSU B 215 Jaden Sestak Iron Will 0.00 3:30 30 30 8
JELMSU B 220 Hannah Piazza One Tuff Beau 0.00 5:23 166 166  
JELMSU B 218 Reese Guthier Shaylee 16 5:38 196 212 TE
JELMSU B 222 Clara Charpentier Cookie TE 3:43 17 TE TE
                     
EVT_DIVISION EVT_SUBDIVISION PIN RDR_FNAME RDR_LNAME HRS_NAME XC_JUMP XC_TIME Timr Pen FNL_SCORE FNL_PLACE
GRLGS   166 Karen Baker Genivee 0.00 1:59 0 0 1
GRLGS   168 Katie King I am dynamite 0.00 1:58 1 1 2
GRLGS   171 Kara Wolfkill Fizzing Whizzbee 0.00 1:55 4 4 3
GRLGS   175 Amy Rogers Baron 0.00 1:51 8 8 4
GRLGS   167 Aidyn Kenealy Blue Suede Shoes 0.00 1:49 10 10 5
GRLGS   176 Dayna Blumel Cabo Wabo 0.00 1:48 11 11 6
GRLGS   177 Katiey LeClerc Phantom Gray 0.00 1:30 29 29 7
GRLGS   169 April Shaver Vesuvius 0.00 1:26 33 33 8
GRLGS   170 Marie Coale Towzee 0.00 1:24 35 35  
GRLGS   172 Debby Lynn Rosie McGuire 0.00 2:21 44 44  
GRLGS   178 Sabrina Dobbins A Feather's Blessing 0.00 2:22 46 46  
GRLGS   173 Aimee Kneiss Isabella Rocks 0.00 0.00   SC SC
GRLGS   174 Elizabeth Mace Magic Cash 0.00 0.00   SC SC
                     
EVT_DIVISION EVT_SUBDIVISION PIN RDR_FNAME RDR_LNAME HRS_NAME XC_JUMP XC_TIME Timr Pen FNL_SCORE FNL_PLACE
LGS   157 Emma Whitaker Goldie 0.00 1:50 9 9 1
LGS   162 Savannah Taylor Thomas 0.00 2:05 12 12 2
LGS   163 Megan Hahn Little Joe 0.00 1:35 24 24 3 (closer to time)
LGS   156 Kendall Shires Black Tie Affair 0.00 2:11 24 24 4
LGS   165 Cady Hahn Cookie Monster 0.00 1:23 36 36 5
LGS   155 Cady Hahn Super Star 0.00 1:21 38 38 6
LGS   161 Kendal Fansler Snickers 0.00 1:12 47 47 7
LGS   159 Hayley Witmer Punky 0.00 2:52 106 106 8
LGS   158 Baylee Gilson Domino 0.00 2:58 118 118  
LGS   164 Emery Baldwin Black Tie Affair 0.00 3:17 156 156  
LGS   160 Spencer McTiernan Luigi 0.00 3:19 160 160  
                     
                     
M   150 Drew Keiser Polar Express 4 3:24 11 15 1
M   152 Morgan McGrath Mizz Indy Cat 12 3:30 5 17 2
M   151 Edward Baker Chesapeake Nightfall 16 3:43 16 32 3
M   153 Leslie Fredrick MTF High Tower 8 3:49 28 36 4
M   154 Danielle Thumma Relatively Ryker 0.00 3:56 42 42 5
                     
T   139 Megan Smallwood Kilronan's Countess 4 3:16 0 4 1T
T   140 Lucy Nelson Second Chance 4 3:16 0 4 1T
T   148 Sarah Bernat Inci's Sweet Vice 8 3:21 10 18 3
T   138 Annie Renzetti Luna 8 3:30 28 36 4
T   144 Diane Zrimsek Coronado Charlie 4 3:34 36 40 5
T   143 Catie Meehan Arrowbee 0.00 3:37 42 42 6
T   137 Christen Ireland Oscar 0.00 3:40 48 48 7
T   142 Jessica Farah Casanova 0.00 3:44 56 56 8
T   149 Lisa Skala Cool Boy 0.00 3:45 58 58  
T   146 Julia Devine RC Fenna 16 3:39 46 62  
T   145 Amy Gaynor Studly Dudley 12 3:51 70 82  
T   141 Krissy Smith Shellenberger Loughnatousa Mac 0.00 0.00   sc SC
T   147 Mackenzie Grove Waquoit's Diamond 0.00 0.00   SC SC
                     
JN A 122 Meghan Verill Romantic Endeavor 0.00 3:44 8 8 1
JN A 123 Gretchen Wolfe Autumn 0 3:42 10 10 2
JN A 126 Ashley DeYoung Solstice Knight 0.00 3:34 18 18 3
JN A 124 Libby Nelson Autumn Oak 4 4:07 30 34 4
JN A 127 Norah Eagley American Made 0.00 4:11 38 38 5
JN A 121 Raegan Nalls Mmm Possibilities (DJ) 4 4;23 62 66 6
JN A 128 Annaliese Meistrich SharpNPretty 16 5:20 176 176 7
JN A 125 Addison Kasley Kodiak 0.00 0.00   SC SC
                     
JN B 129 Carlin Keefe Hoodwink 0.00 3:51 1 1 1
JN B 135 Gabrielle Dafonte Dafonte's peak 0.00 3:55 6 6 2
JN B 133 Macy Spatz D-Day 0.00 3:56 8 8 3
JN B 134 Jemma Przybocki Mercedes 8 3:54 4 12 4
JN B 130 Colton Attick Operation Smile 4 4:02 20 24 5
JN B 136 Riley Deiboldt Narcos 4 4:06 28 32 6
JN B 132 Arijana Reskusic Arnold the Terminator 0.00 4:11 38 38 7
JN B 131 Drew Schwentker Cactus Dazzler 0.00 0.00   sc SC
                     
EVT_DIVISION EVT_SUBDIVISION PIN RDR_FNAME RDR_LNAME HRS_NAME XC_JUMP XC_TIME Timr Pen FNL_SCORE FNL_PLACE
JNSU   290 Lillian Mckay Newman 0.00 3:42 10 10 1
JNSU   292 Olivia Hornbeck Tie My Bo 0.00 3:40 12 12 2
JNSU   288 Evelyn Garland Blueball Grey 0.00 3:59 14 14 3
JNSU   291 Izzy Lenk George 43 4 3:58 12 16 4
JNSU   289 Berkley Gardner Chillie 0.00 4:01 18 18 5
JNSU   293 Victoria Picha For Pete's Sake 0.00 4:18 52 52 6
                     
N A 101 Carlin Keefe Flintstar 0.00 3:42 10 10 1
N A 102 Caitlin Zolet Trace of Gunsmoke 0.00 3:59 14 14 2T
N A 107 Conrad Somers Get Away Money 0.00 3:59 14 14 2T
N A 100 Annie Renzetti Daisy Chain 4 4:09 34 38 4
N A 104 Caroline Andrews CV's Monster Man 4 4:12 40 44 5
N A 99 Sarah Wyssen Wild Willow 8 4:14 44 52 6
N A 105 Allie Steck Storm Warning 8 4:15 46 54 7
N A 98 Christen Ireland Florida Bay 4 4:35 86 90  
N A 103 Lisa Skala Baltimore Bianca 4 4:41 98 102  
N A 108 Elisa Allen Hemsworth 0.00 0.00 E E E
N A 106 Lara Schwartz Mister Amigo 0.00 0.00 RF RF RF
                     
N B 109 Sara Druffner All That Jazz 0.00 3:51 1 1 1
N B 119 Conrad Somers Illustration 0.00 3:47 5 5 2
N B 112 Katherine Chorosinski Winston 4 3:49 3 7 3
N B 116 Madison Davis King Congo 0.00 3:38 14 14 4
N B 120 Allyson Rice Mr. Indiscretion 4 4:08 32 36 5
N B 118 Sarah Wyssen Jack Pine 12 4:30 38 50 6
N B 110 Kerri Long Blue Suede Shoes "Memphis" 8 4:15 46 54 7
N B 111 Diane McCool Bluegrass Fox Trot 8 4:16 48 56 8
N B 115 Whitney Pierson Supernova 4 4:22 60 64  
N B 114 Shea Lavey Kip 4 4:40 96 100  
N B 117 Rachael Roae Alecaura 0.00 0.00 E E E
N B 113 Christen Ireland Ronaldo 0.00 0.00   SC SC
                     
EVT_DIVISION EVT_SUBDIVISION PIN RDR_FNAME RDR_LNAME HRS_NAME XC_JUMP XC_TIME Timr Pen FNL_SCORE FNL_PLACE
NSU   283 Allison Schroeder Third Time's A Charm 4 3:54 4 8 1
NSU   275 Carla Abramcheck Swan's Legacy 0.00 3:43 9 9 2
NSU   279 Joanne LeClair Rose 4 4:00 8 12 3
NSU   278 Christina Stamos Johns Tri for the Rubies 0.00 4:06 14 14 4
NSU   287 Rachael Grice Kodak Moment 0.00 4:00 16 16 5
NSU   286 Kaitlyn Schmitt Backlash 12 3:59 14 26 6
NSU   281 Ashley Beheler Jubilee 0.00 4:07 30 30 7t
NSU   284 Julie Miller Chalie 0.00 4:07 30 30 7T
NSU   276 Elaina Barbour Mill Reef Affair (Bravo) 0.00 0.00   RF RF
NSU   280 Sabrina Dunkleberger Buddie 'Take A Gamble' 0.00 0.00   RF RF
NSU   277 Kristen Carvalho Bombero 0.00 0.00   sc SC
NSU   285 Amara Underwood Yo Koffy 0.00 0.00   SC SC
NSU   282 Tiffany Andrews Evergreen's Crown Royal TE 5:05 146 TE TE
                     
BN A 56 Lindsey Schweers Eight Ball Corner Pocket 0.00 3:46 2 2 1
BN A 47 Ashley Beheler Nehalem Bay 0.00 3:38 7 7 2
BN A 53 Brianna Sine Color Coded 4 3:36 9 13 3
BN A 55 Ann Hanlin Woodrow 0.00 3:28 17 17 4
BN A 48 Christine Morrow Satchmo's Crossing 4 3:22 23 27 5
BN A 50 Julie Bigham Pas De Chat 4 3:12 33 37 6
BN A 45 Amy Faison Nicci 8 3:14 31 39 7
BN A 46 Jamie Farah Dancing Denis 0.00 4:11 52 52 8
BN A 49 Ashley Russell Hail Yeah 0.00 2:49 56 56  
BN A 57 Hanna Wharton Baraka's Dream 4 4:20 70 74  
BN A 51 Martha Figueroa Avon RF 0.00   RF RF
BN A 52 Nina Fout Arden Countdown 0.00 0.00   SC SC
BN A 54 Sofia Tamayo Kenlake Resort 0.00 0.00   SC SC
                     
BN B 61 Rose Leeger Bentley 0.00 3:41 4.00 4 1T
BN B 67 Sarah Ragosta El Capitan 0.00 3:41 4.00 4 1T
BN B 63 Tiffany Mark Just A Wildflower "Lilo" 4 3:42 3.00 7 3
BN B 64 Teresa Martinoli Loughnatousa Krafty 4 3:39 6.00 10 4
BN B 62 Amy Faison Winnie 0.00 3:34 11.00 11 5
BN B 68 Chelsea Anderson CF's Sweet Domino Sugar 4 3:52 14.00 28 6
BN B 66 Lisa Landis Unusual Attitude 0.00 3:15 30.00 30 7
BN B 58 Elizabeth Meehan Meehan Meehan 0.00 3:10 35.00 35 8
BN B 60 Conrad Somers Paris 8 3:14 31.00 39  
BN B 59 Lara Miller Dancers Edge 4 3:07 38.00 42  
BN B 69 Carolyn Hersh Swan's Nobility 0.00 0.00 SC sc SC
BN B 65 Kristine Covert Jeb Stuart 0.00 0.00   SC sc
                     
EVT_DIVISION EVT_SUBDIVISION PIN RDR_FNAME RDR_LNAME HRS_NAME XC_JUMP XC_TIME Timr Pen FNL_SCORE FNL_PLACE
BNSU A 233 Ashley Dear Winning Cool Colors 4 3:43 2 6 1
BNSU A 230 Coree Reuter-McNamara Another Concerto 0.00 3:38 7 7 2
BNSU A 232 Danielle Thumma I've Got the Gold 8 3:44 1 9 3
BNSU A 234 Laura Gossage Eli 8 3:41 4 12 HC
BNSU A 225 Katherine Wheeley Say No More "Chase" 0.00 3:54 18 18 4
BNSU A 231 Carla Abramcheck Swan's Legacy 0.00 3:13 32 32 5
BNSU A 228 Emily Wells Max's Painted Moon 4 3:16 29 33 6
BNSU A 229 Emily Graeser Puff Piece 4 4:11 52 56 7
BNSU A 226 Alina Hale General Frosty 8 4:37 104 104 8
BNSU A 235 Michelle Altman Trey Bear 0.00 6:45 378 378  
BNSU A 227 Natalie Ellis Forest Gumption TE 3:41 4 TE TE
                     
EVT_DIVISION EVT_SUBDIVISION PIN RDR_FNAME RDR_LNAME HRS_NAME XC_JUMP XC_TIME Timr Pen FNL_SCORE FNL_PLACE
BNSU B 240 John Secan Potter 0.00 3:45 0 0 1
BNSU B 243 Veronica Castro Socks for Dobby 0.00 3:49 8 8 2
BNSU B 244 Cara Morgan Piper 8 3:43 2 10 3
BNSU B 239 Rebecca Greifenberger Sizzling In My Socks 0.00 3:51 12 12 4
BNSU B 236 Susan Gehris Watch Me 0.00 3:24 21 21 5
BNSU B 242 Rayna Erasmus Walnut 4 3:28 17 21 6
BNSU B 238 Hannah McDonald Indy 4 3:25 20 24 7
BNSU B 241 Molly McTiernan Rocket Man 0.00 4:06 42 42 8T
BNSU B 245 Pam Hornbeck For the Fun of It 8 4:02 34 42 8T
BNSU B 237 Tyler Warman Saint Barnabas 16 4:30 90 106  
                     
EVT_DIVISION EVT_SUBDIVISION PIN RDR_FNAME RDR_LNAME HRS_NAME XC_JUMP XC_TIME Timr Pen FNL_SCORE FNL_PLACE
BNSU C 248 Charles Copper Stardust 4 3:44 1 5 1
BNSU C 250 Grace Hamilton Kismet 0.00 3:33 12 12 2
BNSU C 253 Bailey Wilson Leap of Faith 4 3:52 14 18 3
BNSU C 255 Erin McElhone Mobi 0.00 3:26 19 19 4
BNSU C 256 Beth Zielinski BSF Ducati 696 4 3:27 18 22 5
BNSU C 247 Lauren Hamilton Laso the Man 4 3:54 18 22 6
BNSU C 254 Cathrin Weiss Sir Alfred II 8 3:30 15 23 7
BNSU C 246 Elizabeth Mace Shez Always Invited 4 3:23 22 26 8
BNSU C 249 Lisa Hannan Lowenbrau 0.00 3:18 27 27  
BNSU C 252 Elissa Ogburn Land Run 4 3:19 26 30  
  C 203 Claire Shioutakon Slew Creek 4 3:13 32 36  
BNSU C 251 Ewy Mathe Constant Supervision 8 4:04 38 46  
                     
JBN A 72 Keiko Luke Sidney 0.00 3:41 4 4 1
JBN A 70 Natalie Monninger Not Just Any Rookie 0.00 3:49 8 8 2
JBN A 73 Katrina Kottra Felicity Doll 4 3:27 18 22 3
JBN A 78 Macy Ellis zues 4 3:25 20 24 4
JBN A 74 Mackenzie Meiser Marshall (Wyatt) Earp 0.00 3:02 43 43 5
JBN A 76 Antonia Santacroce Grey Flannel Jacket 0.00 2:58 47 47 6
JBN A 75 Caroline Herr Jack in the box 0.00 2:51 54 54 7
JBN A 79 Reagan Gallagher Buckaroo Bonsai TE 5:20 190 190 TE
JBN A 71 Anneke Scace Educated Guess 0.00 0.00   SC SC
JBN A 77 Emma Hayes Dorito Cooler Ranch 8 0.00 TE TE TE
                     
JBN B 86 Anna Ferrin Tucker's Paradise 0.00 3:33 12 12 1
JBN B 80 Hope Hinshaw Louis 0.00 3:17 28 28 2
JBN B 81 Avery Kitchen Hit the Jackpot 4 3:14 31 35 3
JBN B 83 Cassidy Spicknall Lyric 4 3:10 35 39 4
JBN B 82 Peyton Travis Sooo Happy 12 3:59 28 40 5T
JBN B 87 Brooke Keiser Rolo 12 3:59 28 40 5T
JBN B 84 Julia Verill Pudding At Risk 0.00 2:42 63 63 7
JBN B 85 Claire Shioutakon Spicer Cub 12 5:27 204 216 8
JBN B 88 Emily Nelson Gwen 0.00     SC SC
                     
JBN C 93 Ella Jensen Fresh Pineapple 0.00 3:43 2 2 1
JBN C 96 Kate Schneider Chasing Fire 4 3:46 2 6 2
JBN C 97 Abigail Herr The Great Mouse Detective 0.00 3:29 16 16 3
JBN C 92 Madison Moy Bamm-Bamm 0.00 3:26 19 19 4
JBN C 94 Charlotte Garagusi Justice For All 0.00 3:22 23 23 5
JBN C 90 Penelope Roesler Jaunty Doll 0.00 3:00 45 45 6
JBN C 95 Hadley Middleton Sochi 0.00 0.00   0.00 SC
JBN C 89 Kate Keiser Amber Bock E 0.00   E E
JBN C 91 Morgan Botto Walk About 0.00 0.00   SC SC
                     
EVT_DIVISION EVT_SUBDIVISION PIN RDR_FNAME RDR_LNAME HRS_NAME XC_JUMP XC_TIME Timr Pen FNL_SCORE FNL_PLACE
JBNSU A 258 Alexandra Busse Phoenix 0.00 3:45 0 0.00 1
JBNSU A 263 Spencer Dyson Quintessa 0.00 3:36 9 9 2
JBNSU A 261 Morgan Appel True All Along 0.00 3:35 10 10 3
JBNSU A 259 Madison Yates Q 0.00 3:33 12 12 4
JBNSU A 265 Saskia Paul Pekin 8 3:17 28 36 5
JBNSU A 262 Greer Melville Sterlings Alegria 12 4:12 54 66 6
JBNSU A 260 Sophie Pietrasanta Heza Frequent Flyer 4 RF   RF RF
JBNSU A 264 Laurel Curry Little Miss Memphis TE 3:45 0 TE TE
                     
JBNSU B 267 Casey Jones Little deuce coupe 0.00 3:46 2 2 1
JBNSU B 269 Ava Wehrs What's the Scoop 4 3:44 1 5 2
JBNSU B 268 Veronica Sulima Amigo 0.00 3:37 8 8 3
JBNSU B 273 Morgan Krens Miss Bea 0.00 3:35 10 10 4
JBNSU B 266 Bella Faenza Mr. Personality 0.00 3:28 17 17 5
JBNSU B 270 Emerson Kasley Big Bad Tattoo 0.00 3:21 24 24 6
JBNSU B 271 Elliot Jacobs Buckharo 0.00 3:08 37 37 7
JBNSU B 274 Isabella Quill Top Dollar 0.00 2:50 55 55 8
JBNSU B 272 Charlotte Dohne Prince TE 5:18 186 TE TE

Calendar

Wednesday May 13: Twilight Eventing & Fix A Test
Saturday May 23: HCS, USA Saddlery MDHT Starter Trial
Saturday May 23: HCS, USA Saddlery MDHT Starter Trial
Sunday May 24: USEA MDHT / FEH YEH NEH Qualifier
Saturday May 30: USDF LMF Dressage Festival 1
Sunday May 31: USDF LMF Dressage Festival 2
Wednesday June 3: Twilight Eventing & Fix A Test
Wednesday June 17: PYT/PYT Dressage + Jack Pot Jumpers
Friday July 3: USEA MDHT #1/Maryland International
Friday July 3: USEA MDHT #1/Maryland International
Friday July 3: USEA MDHT #1/Maryland International
Friday July 10: Jump Chute Clinic
Friday July 10: USEA MDHT #2 / FEH YEH NEH Qualifier
Friday July 10: USEA MDHT #2 / FEH YEH NEH Qualifier
Friday July 10: USEA MDHT #2 / FEH YEH NEH Qualifier
Monday July 13: XC Schooling on Competition Course
Monday July 13: XC Schooling on Competition Course
Monday July 13: XC Schooling on Competition Course
Monday July 13: XC Schooling on Competition Course
Monday July 13: XC Schooling on Competition Course
Monday July 13: XC Schooling on Competition Course
Monday July 13: XC Schooling on Competition Course
Wednesday July 22: Twilight Eventing
Saturday July 25: PYT/PYT Dressage + Jack Pot Jumpers
Saturday August 1: USDF LMF Dressage Festival 3
Sunday August 2: USDF LMF Dressage Festival 4
Wednesday August 19: Twilight Eventing & Fix A Test
Saturday September 12: HCS, USA Saddlery MDHT Starter Trial
Saturday September 12: HCS, USA Saddlery MDHT Starter Trial
Sunday September 13: USEA MDHT / FEH YEH NEH Qualifier
Friday September 25: USEA FEH Qualifier and Jump Chute Clinic
Saturday September 26: USEA FEH East Coast Championship
Saturday September 26: USEA FEH East Coast Championship
Friday October 9: MDHT #3 +BN3DE
Friday October 9: USEA MDHT #3 + Classic BN3DE + Area II Championships + NEH Series Finale
Friday October 9: MDHT #3 +BN3DE
Friday October 9: MDHT #3 +BN3DE
Monday October 12: Week with the Pros
Monday October 12: Week with the Pros
Monday October 12: Week with the Pros
Monday October 12: Week with the Pros
Monday October 12: Week with the Pros
Saturday October 17: HCS, USA Saddlery MDHT Starter Trial
Saturday October 17: HCS, USA Saddlery MDHT Starter Trial
Monday October 19: XC Schooling on Competition Course
Monday October 19: XC Schooling on Competition Course
Monday October 19: XC Schooling on Competition Course
Monday October 19: XC Schooling on Competition Course
Monday October 19: XC Schooling on Competition Course
Monday October 19: XC Schooling on Competition Course
Monday October 19: XC Schooling on Competition Course
Saturday October 31: Starter Horse Trials + Championships
Saturday October 31: Starter Horse Trials + Championships
Saturday December 5: Donation Derby
Saturday December 5: Donation Derby

Our Sponsors