mdht logohi

mdht cic

Results

July 10 - FEH, YEH, NEH Results

EVT_DIVISION PIN RDR_FNAME RDR_LNAME HRS_NAME DS_SCORE XC_SCORE FNL_SCORE FNL_PLACE
YEH5 39 Courtney Cooper Hunting Stars 23.55 64.65 88.2 1
YEH5 40 Kimmy Cecere Landmark's Jungle's Gold 23.15 63.35 86.5 2
YEH5 45 Courtney Cooper Excel Star Tick Tock 23.65 61.35 85 3
YEH5 41 Hannah Hawkins Quality Beach 22.50 61.1 83.6 4
YEH5 35 Jaclyn Burke At First 21.95 60.4 82.35 5
YEH5 43 Arielle Aharoni Chumley 21.05 60.65 82.15 6
YEH5 42 Arden Wildasin Page Six 23.05 59.05 82.1 7
YEH5 36 Stella Sunstein Quite Quality 22.60 59.2 81.8 8
YEH5 44 Caitlin Kuczynski Fernhill Boogie Shoes 20.80 59.15 79.95 9
YEH5 34 Courtney Cooper Excel Star Renaissance 24.25 47.7 71.95 10
YEH5 37 Haley Carspecken Capital Quality 20.90 50.05 70.9 11
YEH5 38 Caroline Teich Cremoir  21.60 E E E

 

EVT_ID_USEA EVT_DIVISION PIN RDR_FNAME RDR_LNAME HRS_NAME DS_SCORE XC_SCORE FNL_SCORE FNL_PLACE
17400 YEH4 29 Olivia Dutton Lincoln's Address 23.80 64.6 88.4 1
17400 YEH4 25 Daniel Clasing Butts Arthur 23.15 64.7 87.85 2
17400 YEH4 30 Marley Stone Bourke Kung Fu Quality 23.20 64.7 87.3 3
17400 YEH4 26 Ryan Keefe Jump For Sally 22.60 63.3 85.9 4
17400 YEH4 23 Marley Stone Bourke Qualitini 22.65 62.6 85.25 5
17400 YEH4 28 Lisa Takada Quality Collusion 21.80 62.9 84.7 6
17400 YEH4 31 Daniel Clasing Limelight LF 23.20 61.45 84.65 7
17400 YEH4 33 Courtney Cooper Briarhill Excel Star Take 2  22.65 61.05 83.7 8
17400 YEH4 32 Kimmy Cecere Carbon Copy Z 23.35 60.25 83.6 9
17400 YEH4 22 Rumsey Keefe Rock Rabbit 22.80 59.5 82.3 10
17400 YEH4 24 Caitlin Kuczynski VH St. Kohltrane 23.40 55.85 79.25 11
17400 YEH4 27 Ashley Gingerich Consider It Done 21.20 56.6 77.8 12
17400 YEH4 20 Kimmy Cecere Landmark's Moonstruck 21.00 54.35 75.35 13
17400 YEH4 21 Daryl Layfield-Insley Galway 22.80 51.85 74.65 14

 

EVT_ID_USEA EVT_TYPE PIN RDR_FNAME RDR_LNAME HRS_NAME DS_SCORE XC_SCORE FNL_SCORE FNL_PLACE
                   
17400 FEH-4 15 Nicolette Merle-Smith Raven Sky 78.50   78.5 1
                   
                   
                   
EVT_ID_USEA EVT_TYPE PIN RDR_FNAME RDR_LNAME HRS_NAME DS_SCORE XC_SCORE FNL_SCORE FNL_PLACE
                   
17400 FEH-3 9 Caitlin Kuczynski VH De la Noche 77.65   77.65 1
17400 FEH-3 12 Micaela Forsyth Silver Surfer 76.75   76.75 2
17400 FEH-3 13 Nicolette Merle-Smith Blue Highway 76.30   76.3 3
17400 FEH-3 7 Amelia McGuirk Virginia Peach 75.80   75.8 4
17400 FEH-3 6 Martin Douzant Fotogenic 74.85   74.85 5
17400 FEH-3 14 Jodie Potts Cat's Confetti 74.64   74.65 6
17400 FEH-3 10 Martin Douzant Jaguar Valor WG 73.30   73.3 7
17400 FEH-3 11 Jodie Potts Agent M 72.55   72.55 8
17400 FEH-3 8 Martin Douzant Daedalus WG 72.25   72.25 9

 

EVT_ID_USEA EVT_DIVISION PIN RDR_FNAME RDR_LNAME HRS_NAME DS_SCORE XC_SCORE FNL_SCORE FNL_PLACE
17400 FEH2 5 Ivan Espada Arden Calliope 75.55   75.55 1
17400 FEH2 4 Jamie Leuenberger N'Chantress 75.10   75.1 2
                   
                   
                   
EVT_ID_USEA EVT_DIVISION PIN RDR_FNAME RDR_LNAME HRS_NAME DS_SCORE XC_SCORE FNL_SCORE FNL_PLACE
17400 FEH1 2 Ivan Espada Arden Janeway 77.05   77.05 1
17400 FEH1 3 Monica  Fiss Utah Beach 76.45   76.45 2
17400 FEH1 1 Nicolette Merle-Smith Attila 75.05   75.05 3

 

YEH/NEH TIP Results

29 Dutton Olivia Lincoln's Address YEH4   88.4 Ch
26 Keefe Ryan Jump for Sally YEH4   85.9 Res
22 Keefe Rumsey Rock Rabbit YEH4   82.3  
16 Miller Cierra CV's Jackpot NEH   81.55  

 

 

Open Intermediate-B
RiderHorseFinal
Place
Final
Score
Hannah Sue Burnett Lukeswell
1
36.90
Daniel Clasing Greek Empire
2
37.80
Ashley MacVaugh Latino H
3
42.40
Sarah Cousins Wizard
4
43.50
Lynn Symansky Global Cassero 3
5
44.00
Ema Klugman Bronte Beach Z
6
44.30
Katie Lichten RF Luminati
7
44.50
Megan Kepferle Anakin
8
57.80
Yeardley Pendleton Not Without Me
9
61.70
Jules Ennis Cooley O
10
73.00
Lauren Nicholson Get Gaudi
W
W

 

Open Intermediate-C
RiderHorseFinal
Place
Final
Score
Boyd Martin Blackfoot Mystery
1
30.10
Lillian Heard Dassett Olympus
2
32.50
Elzabeth Bortuzzo Belongs to Teufer
3
33.10
Daniel Clasing MW Gangster's Game
4
35.60
Hannah Sue Burnett Capitol HIM
5
37.40
Katie Lichten Sapphire Blue B
6
40.70
Isabel Finemore Rutherglen
7
42.00
Alice Roosevelt Get it Together
8
45.80
Sophia Middlebrook Candy Jane
9
54.70
Jane Papke Norman
10
60.10
Hayley Rosenberg Evil Munchkin
11
60.20
Mallory Hogan Clarissa Purisima
12
61.90

 

Modified-A
RiderHorseFinal
Place
Final
Score
Cassie Sanger Ultra Violet
1
33.50
Sandra Holden Cano Cristales
2
34.00
Maisy Grassie Fay Irish Roadie
3
36.80
Courtney Sendak Dare to Encounter
4
37.30
Dasha Ivandaeva Kingcarra Cooley Diamond
5
40.00
Kathryn Hansen Social Code
6
40.20
Kelsey Hoiness Boom Boom Billy
7
40.90
Leslie Fredrick MTF High Tower
8
42.20
Nikki Scherrer Bold Tiger
9
43.20
Braden Speck BSF Liam
10
43.20
Colleen Rutledge Coherence
11
50.00
Taylor Mohr Cooley High Water
12
50.20
Dana Rizkowski Free Admission
13
50.40
Monica Fiss Don't Blink
14
53.90
Brooke Ballhaus Beverly's Bebop
15
58.20
Sharon White Midnight Flight
16
68.00
Sarah Tompkins Hypnotiq
17
72.70

 

Modified-B
RiderHorseFinal
Place
Final
Score
Mikki Kuchta Special Reserve
1
29.80
Ashley Trier Quality Vintage
2
34.30
Shannon Ellis Royal Alyance
3
34.40
Morgan Connelly FireFly
4
34.60
Sharon White Silvia 70
5
34.80
Erin Kanara Not Ours
6
35.00
Madeline Hartsock Global Innocenzo DHI
7
35.90
Julia Korey Street Cruise
8
38.30
Angela Custer Calle
9-T
40.40
Molly Sherman Winsome
9-T
40.40
Stephanie Cordell Codename Toby
11
48.30
Dasha Ivandaeva MHS Instant Karma
12
49.10
Suzannah Cornue Clear Crossing
13
56.90
Kerra Johnson Fly High Quality
14
58.30
Hannah Schofield Fastidious
15
62.70
Darrin Mollett Beverly's Get Even
16
67.90
Lauren Nicholson I'll Have Another
RF
RF
Elizabeth Callahan Merlin  
RF

 

Open Preliminary-A
RiderHorseFinal
Place
Final
Score
Isabel Finemore Heartbeat
1
29.50
Boyd Martin Penhill Celtic
2
31.50
Arden Wildasin Southern Sun
3
33.60
Elzabeth Bortuzzo Royal Archie
4
36.40
Courtney Cooper R River Star
5
36.60
Arden Wildasin UDI-LA
6
38.10
Aisling Carroll Asthore
7
39.90
Lillian Heard Cooley Gentleman
8
40.00
Lisa Takada Monbeg Libertine
9
41.70
Anna Fitzhugh Loreto
10
49.50
Colleen Rutledge Global Absolute
11
50.90
Skyler Decker HHS Iris
12
53.60
Madison Hogan OKE Ruby R
13
83.50
Wendy Masemer Cruze By
R
R
Lauren Nicholson Hindine
W
W
Dasha Ivandaeva Triple Crown
W
W

 

Open Preliminary-B
RiderHorseFinal
Place
Final
Score
Kaelen Speck Charmed Victory
1
28.90
Alexander Conrad Malibu Preacher
2
30.60
Arden Wildasin Sunday Times
3
30.70
Britt Moyer Rune Stone
4
33.80
Rebecca Lee Bradley Cooper
5
34.30
Jimmie Schramm Eclaire
6
36.40
Darrah Alexander Shirsheen Du Carel
7
38.10
Autumn Rae Luz De La Luna
8
41.60
Anna Fitzhugh Joker's Win
9
43.70
Kendyl Tracy Bobbie Burns
10
47.00
Sharon Church Rose and Crown
11
49.60
Amy Borun Vitalis
12
51.40
Meghan O'Donoghue Fashionable Man
13
53.50
Domenica Kujawa Nica's Last Laugh
14
80.60
Josephine Duggan Kildares MHS Tampa
W
W
Ryan Wood Cooley Flight
W
W

 

Preliminary Rider
RiderHorseFinal
Place
Final
Score
Brooke Molde Groundwork
1
30.90
Jamie Leuenberger Tough and Groovy
2
33.70
Macy Beach Chasing Moonlight
3
35.20
Megan Tardiff Vindakova
4
39.40
Christian Vasconez Egred CID Donnie D
5
43.20
Natalie Wales Bonefish
6
43.30
Greer Melville Sandy Prince
7
43.60
Lauren Chumley Atlanta B
8
50.20
Brooke Bayley Lotos
9
50.50
Emily Shilling Enchanting Class
10
52.00
Lindy Davenport Allie
11
53.50
Julie Pifer HRH Judgemental
12
53.70
Mikayla Cutler Reverie
13
62.90
Kerra Johnson Star Quality
14
64.90
Anne Hambleton Should Expect
15
72.50
Arianna Almeida Rhein Aflame
16
75.30
Nicole Smith Royal United's Chancellor
17
78.40
Madeline Hartsock Tullabeg Tango
TE
TE
Charlotte Nagle Life In The Fast Lane
RF
RF
Darrin Mollett Beverly's Clueso
RF
RF
Brooke Bayley Unbroken
RF
RF

 

Junior Open Training
RiderHorseFinal
Place
Final
Score
Noah Stanlaske Chesterland
1
30.20
Cassie Sanger Redfield Fyre
2
31.10
Amanda Gardiner Prinz S.W.
3
31.90
Sophia Kager Little Miss
4
32.60
Casey Poe Waterline
5
34.00
Carlin Keefe Hoodwink
6
34.30
Lainey Phillips Netherfield Park
7
36.40
Abigail Steinberg Infinity
8
39.50
Saskia Paul Colby
9
40.90
Olivia Hornbeck Tie My Bo
10
48.90
Leah Hiener Old Fashioned Love Song
11
56.90
Jillian Dean Launch
12
57.40
Lucy Nelson Second Chance
13
58.00
Meg Pellegrini Cici Top
TE
TE

 

Open Training-A
RiderHorseFinal
Place
Final
Score
Sophia Middlebrook Monbeg Oddesey
1
29.80
Gabby Dickerson Kayan
2
30.20
Matthias Hollberg Carsonstown
3
30.70
Courtney Cooper Excel Star Time to Shine
4
31.40
Julia Strawbridge Balmoral Oakey
5
31.90
Kelli Temple Dr. Diamond
6
32.50
Dawn Beach Master Magician
7
32.90
Cindy Buchanan Rolling Rocker
8
32.90
Autumn Rae Saphira
9
33.60
Jebb Simpson Matisse
10
34.10
Courtney Cooper Excel Star Double Clover
11
35.70
Hannah Hawkins Mr Magic Man
12
36.10
Jules Ennis Shars Dancer
13
36.10
Sunny Greene Flinders Chase
14
37.90
Ryan Wood Bellavista
15
39.70
Ellie Horah Et toi
16
44.70
Alexandra Peterson Gaya
17
56.80
Anna Lawson My Amelia
18
82.90
Robyn Weaver Broadway Act
19
115.10
Francesca Broggini Cooley High Flyer
R
R
Courtney Olmstead Claire
W
W

 

Open Training-B
RiderHorseFinal
Place
Final
Score
Lynn Symansky Bounce 6
1
25.70
Linden Wiesman Layla Q
2
26.00
Courtney Cooper Excel Star First Class
3
26.90
Hannah Sue Burnett Coolrock Wacko Jacko
4
28.10
Lillian Heard Cooley Greystones
5
29.10
Gabby Dickerson Kwibus
6
29.80
Jill Thomas Bon Vivant
7
30.90
Drew Wicas Killernan Prince
8
31.90
Lydia Sarro Cornmill Bob
9
35.90
Lila Gendal Reginald McDougal
10
36.40
Courtney Cooper Excel Star Fair Play
11
36.50
Hannah Sue Burnett Royal Diamond II
12
37.00
Francesca Broggini Esuberanza
R
R
Sophia Middlebrook Leo Distinction
W
W
Matthias Hollberg Bellefleur Z
W
W
McKenna O'Neill Kenneth Street  
RF
Amy Randall Baus  
RF

 

Training Rider-A
RiderHorseFinal
Place
Final
Score
Jennifer Treacy Bene
1
26.90
Holly Covey Tully Cross Hamish
2
32.60
Sandra Waltz Dunduckety's Declan
3
35.80
Nicole Ligon Lightning Stone
4
36.00
Sarah Selden Deputy Cavalier
5
39.50
Tracy Strobel Quality Stock
6
40.60
Holly Greenleaf Jenn's Bellaboo
7
54.60
Marnie Kelly Campground
8
80.70
Raymond Coutley Navier Stokes
9
113.40
Lindsay Woods QLE Positron
E
E
Michelle Bull Eloise
RF
RF

 

E
Training Rider-B
RiderHorseFinal
Place
Final
Score
Maggie Buchanan 3,2,1, Blastoff
1
26.90
Trinity Masi Exit zero
2
31.10
Victoria Miller Like Magic
3
33.50
Adriana Nielsen Duke of Denver
4
36.00
Will Englehardt WEC Emperor of Hope
5
36.10
Megan Smallwood Kilronan's Countess
6
39.00
Hannah Potter Rolex
7
44.50
Dana Lortie Excel Star Midas Touch
8
48.30
Susan Gallagher Chacco Chip
9
59.70
Allison Horwith More Zen Ready
E
E
Hannah Pizzie Start the Music
E
 
Open Intermediate-A
RiderHorseFinal
Place
Final
Score
Abigail Niles Carrick Finest Lad
1
37.10
Boyd Martin Fernhill Prezley
2
37.30
Matthew Bryner Va Va Voom
3
41.70
Sarah Cousins Herculon
4
46.90
Arden Wildasin Apogee
5
47.90
Courtney Sendak DGE Kiss Prints
6
51.20
Ashley MacVaugh Reuben Rialto
7
94.50
Lauren Nicholson Landmark's Monte Carlo
W
W
Kimmy Cecere Bishop de Selah
W
W
Hannah Sue Burnett Harbour Pilot
W
W
Monica Fiss Malibu Rock
TE
TE
Lauren Sumner Crossfire
RF
RF

 

 

Junior Open Novice-B
RiderHorseFinal
Place
Final
Score
Maya Knowles Junebug
1
25.20
Kathryn Doherty Rocmaster
2
25.70
Olivia Devening Maximus
3
25.70
Emma Wick Astaire To The Future
4
27.90
Laurel Curry Little Miss Memphis
5
29.30
Clare Brady Goodness Gracious
6
30.00
Casey Jones Main Stay
7
34.10
Elle McKinney Superstitious FLF
8
35.50
Gretel Frew Union Commander
9
38.10
Josephine Davis Brick Haus
10
41.10
Lulu Malinoski Coulson
11
43.00
Lillian Kager Avogadro's Constant
12
45.00
Annaliese Meistrich SharpNPretty
13
48.10
Monique Grant-Olsson Warpath
14
52.30
Juliet Mellwig Fernhill Hustler
15
62.40

 

Novice Rider-A
RiderHorseFinal
Place
Final
Score
Annemarie Cochrane Where'd It Go
1
24.90
Audrey Buchanan Dove
2-T
31.90
Antonio Rodriguez Kyanite
2-T
31.90
Lindsay Berreth Oh So Extreme
4
32.80
Molly Koch Lowhill Toome Diamond
5
33.30
Matthew Hatcher Rudy
6
34.80
Jessalyn Biggs-Penton Winston
7
36.00
Sophie Ann Stremple Amber Coast
8
37.30
Amy Peloquin Frankie
9
38.30
Kaitlyn Schmitt Backlash
10
40.40
Tana Baber Oakridge Star
11
43.30
Melissa Iorio Judge Well
12
55.00
Meredith Kearney Lady Rosita
13
66.20
Carolyn Wlodarczyk Limited Edition
14
98.90
Clarissa Brown Aristocrat
R
R

 

Novice Rider-B
RiderHorseFinal
Place
Final
Score
Abigail Fulmer State of Reverence
1
30.50
Paige Ansaldi Bombay Original
2
31.00
Esin Namoglu Splish Splash
3
31.90
Elizabeth Darr Penelope
4
31.90
Laura Pitts Aragon
5
32.10
Kasey Moseley A Wild Run
6
32.90
Evelyn Eller SAS Mojo Rising
7
32.90
Caroline Kilday Coincidentally
8
33.60
Mary Perry Cozmos
9
35.70
Jennifer Trautmann Norman
10
36.10
Ashley Gross State of Lux
11
36.10
Judy Bull Manos de Piedra
12
36.10
Marissa Bacino Stretch Four
13
38.10
Sadie Phifer Gusty Day
14
50.20
Nikki Scherrer Itsjustagame
15
51.20
Bridgette Ringley Doc
E
E

 

Novice Rider-C
RiderHorseFinal
Place
Final
Score
Shannon Allen KD Mac
1
27.10
Mary Ann Ghadban Capture the Spirit
2
30.20
Leslie Mintz HSH Golden Boy
3
31.00
Susan Gehris Watch Me
4
33.80
Kelly Follain Rhythm and Blues
5
34.30
Micaela Forsyth Southern Comfort
6
35.00
Abigail Harper McKinley
7
35.50
Kathy Savory Annie
8
36.00
Emma Tuit Rapid Romero KV
9
36.70
Raymond Coutley Quebracho Z
10
37.30
Isabella Beddow Stormin Jerry
11
39.10
George S. Waters An American Girl
12
41.40
Julia Dionisio The Last Call
13
42.60
Hayden Klemanski Tidal Waves
14
56.40
Allie Steck Storm Warning
15
77.90

 

Open Novice-A
RiderHorseFinal
Place
Final
Score
Kelli Temple Exel Star Royal Trend
1
27.40
Jan Byyny Jinshallah (Gino)
2
28.80
Daniel Clasing Sportsfield All Out
3
30.00
Lauren Nicholson Avalon Realta
4
31.90
Allison Smith Great Red Dragon
5
32.40
Kerra Johnson Detailed in Diamonds
6
33.30
Ashley Trier LNJ Encyclopedia
7
33.30
Ryan Wood Cooley Shutterfly Cruise
8
33.80
Steph Kohr Jessyalve
9
34.50
Claudia Sarnoff Papa Pablo
10-T
35.00
Curran Simpson RF Cosmos
10-T
35.00
Brooke Hollis Colenomer
12
35.70
Lisa Hannan Lowenbrau
13
36.90
Jane Papke ROBINSTOWN BALLIVOR
14
37.40
Daniel Clasing Et Cetera
15
47.40
Caitlin Zolet Trace of Gunsmoke
RF
RF

 

Open Novice-B
RiderHorseFinal
Place
Final
Score
Daniel Clasing Greenhall Master Cruise
1
29.30
Jennifer Barnhard Winsome Maverick
2
30.50
Julia Beamish True Blue
3
30.50
Woods Baughman AJ's Little Man
4
31.20
Jocelyn Gentry Ballyengland Crafty
5
31.40
Amy Faison Northern Trust
6
31.70
Ryan Wood Cooley Continental
7
32.60
Linden Wiesman Clifton's Patriot
8
33.10
Cindy Buchanan Fabby Abbey
9
34.80
Janelle Fleming Rizzo
10
35.00
Sandra Holden Sir Samuel
11
35.40
Margo Goldfarb Gusto
12
36.40
Daniel Clasing Tiraboschi
13
37.10
Caroline Teich Cremoir
14
38.10
Jan Byyny Beautiful Storm
15
51.40
Abby Foltz Absolute Zero
TE
TE
Cierra Miller Denis the Menace
TE
TE

 

Open Novice-C
RiderHorseFinal
Place
Final
Score
Ryan Wood Confidence Level
1
24.80
Daniel Clasing Mastermind
2
24.80
Micaela Forsyth Wicked Elegance
3
25.70
Molly Kinnamon Faralli Flame
4
27.40
Cindy Anderson-Blank Windchase Star Fire
5
28.00
Jessie Hayes Rivendell
6
28.50
Courtney Olmstead McAlistair
7
28.80
Jane Papke Tully Cross Discrete
8
31.70
Elizabeth Stewart Juvigne VDO
9
35.00
Stacy Iacono Madaket Road
10
37.10
Christen Ireland Florida Bay
11
40.70
Anna Fitzhugh Decision Time
12
49.50
Matthew Bryner Nile Gold
13
50.00
Megan Gardiner Red E. Freddy
14
78.80
Maya Chinana POPSTAR  
W
Kerri Nitzenberger Mine Would Be You  
W
Nicole Estep Wilson
RF
RF

 

Beginner Novice Rider-A
RiderHorseFinal
Place
Final
Score
Ashley Russell Fulleigh Armed
1
29.40
Samantha Gilley Senatro
2
29.70
Riley Baker Diamond Rio
3
33.30
Faith Genkinger Soup of the Day
4
36.40
Merrilyn Ratliff Koda
5
37.50
Caroline Andrews C V's Monster Man
6
37.80
Emily Wells Max's Painted Moon
7
38.60
Carroll Rayner Amazing Grace
8
39.70
Autumn Thomas Minus Two
9
39.70
Rachael Grice Killer Queen
10
44.70
Jennifer Green Rebel Yell
11
105.20
Jessica Campisi Sonnythenavigator
12
123.70
Nicole Yoest Fergus Maximus
13
164.40
Rebecca Merriken Zippity Doodah  
E
Kristen Carvalho Bombero  
RF

 

Beginner Novice Rider-B
RiderHorseFinal
Place
Final
Score
Cathrin Weiss Pegasus Black Gold
1
28.30
Leigh Wood Dollar Mountain
2
29.40
Aimee Carson MHF Christine
3
30.60
Ashley Russell Hail Yeah
4
31.90
Erin McElhone Mamoobil
5
32.20
Jacqueline Lopour Quianna
6
33.30
Kara Jones Olive
7
33.60
Ann Schliemann Salt Air Swagger
8
33.90
Judith Lafleur-Lovegrove Ciao Bella
9
36.10
Kaleigh Heljenek Political Courage
10
72.80
Hannah Piazza One Tuff Beau
E
E
Grace Clark Di Saronna MF
TE
TE

 

Beginner Novice Rider-C
RiderHorseFinal
Place
Final
Score
Luba Abrams Huey
1
28.30
Alice Fitzhugh Sand Dollar
2
30.00
Nancy White Wild Eyed And Wicked
3
30.00
Betsy Myers Sambuca
4
33.30
Trisha Catallozzi Asbury Park
5
34.00
Michelle Marquardt My Son Ernie
6
34.80
Chelsie Malavasi Tridium
7
35.60
Madeline Chantler Monster
8
35.80
Arielle Orem Beorn
9
39.50
Ella Phillippy Passport
10
42.20
Meghan Mattern Goose
11
94.60

 

Junior Open Beginner Novice-A
RiderHorseFinal
Place
Final
Score
Madison Springle Andante
1
27.50
Elizabeth Burns Leo the Lion Hearted
2
34.40
Izzy Lenk George 43
3
35.00
Elisabeth Davis Glendale's Katie Belle
4
35.40
Charlotte Depoe Suspended Moon
5
41.40
Katrina Kottra Felicity Doll
6
60.90
Gillian Martin Top Dollar
7
78.10
Saskia Paul Pekin
8
111.40
Claire Wheeler Mary Alice Brown
9
111.80
Gloria Wahl District 12
10
134.70
Kaelyn Corun Lion
11
224.40
Lauren Myers Rafikki
E
E
Gabrielle Dafonte Dafonte's Peak
E
E

 

Junior Open Beginner Novice-B
RiderHorseFinal
Place
Final
Score
Alexandra Penland A Twist of Twyla
1
32.80
Lauren Myers Fernhill Rodger That
2
33.10
Madison Moy Savannah
3
33.10
Tzur Haspel-Soares Ronin
4
33.10
Kirsten Wood Goldship
5
35.40
Amelia Jaeger Live a Little
6
35.60
Emma Bomse Unexpected Moxie
7
36.50
Paige Ramsey Emyra V
8
36.90
Isabella Craft WallE's World
9
39.70
Alicia Jonsdottir My Man Thirsty
10
46.80
Lila Rhodes Whoop Whoop De Do
11
52.50
Julia Verill Pudding At Risk
12
56.30
Ashley Cosenza Mason's Dream
13
84.80
Alexandra Busse Ataraxia
RF
RF

 

Open Beginner Novice-A
RiderHorseFinal
Place
Final
Score
Kristiane Pellegrino White Oaks Joyride
1
26.10
Kelli Temple Astra
2
27.90
Kelli Temple Napoleon
3
28.20
Brooke Bayley CH Farms Teddy
4
30.60
Tamara Zerbo Yosemite (Chivo)
5
31.80
Victoria Miller Hard to Believe
6
32.10
Emily Shilling Bandi
7
33.10
Laura Kiff Hunter
8
34.90
Mary Virginia Hope Texaco
9
38.70
Ashleigh Volpe Overwork
10
61.50
Laura Beebe Dealt A Lucky Hand  
RF

 

W
Open Beginner Novice-B
RiderHorseFinal
Place
Final
Score
Jaclyn Burke Chance of Liftoff
1
25.00
Lauren Chumley Scheherazade
2
28.60
Colleen McCarthy-Orta Jackson Maine
3
28.60
Elizabeth Mras Holycowits Patrick
4
34.90
Emily Graeser Puff Piece
5
35.30
Lara Miller Dancer's Edge
6
35.50
Kelly Waters Excel Star Independence
7
36.80
Stephen Fulton Raniki
8
52.00
Hannah Ong Pirate Captain
9
52.00
Rachael Miller Affaires D'etat
E
E
Jessie Hayes FMF Liesl
W
 
Junior Open Novice-A
RiderHorseFinal
Place
Final
Score
Alise Shotwell Cambell
1
27.10
Madison Simpson Call Me Classy
2
27.60
Marina Cassou Castleturvin Mungo
3
28.30
Jane Biddle Cadenza Aria
4
28.60
Jenna Levesque Imagine That
5
31.10
Kelsey Estes Shauna
6
31.70
Kirsten Likins Smartee Jones
7
32.40
Hannah Fisher Ethan
8
35.50
Amanda Gardiner Miller's Law
9
35.80
Sarah Bernat Inci's Sweet Vice
10
36.80
Madison Springle Captain Morgan
11
40.40
Keira MacMillin Stella Artois
12
41.00
David Goodall Indian Creek Queen
13
55.40
Meghan Verill Romantic Endeavour
14
55.70
Colton Attick Operation Smile
E
E
Sammie Wiles Circulate
E
E
Lily Kratz Light It Up  
RF

Our Sponsors