mdht logohi

mdht cic

Results

Twilight Eventing July 29

Adamstown, MD

7/29/2020 to 7/29/2020

Final Results

Dressage Only
RiderHorseFinal
Score
Reagan Lindner Marley
0.00
Seth Cooley Hoss
0.00
Rylee Lindner Gryffin
0.00
Reagan Lindner Marley
0.00
Marley Stone Bourke LVS Dassett Charisma
0.00
Arielle Orem Beorn
0.00
Yeardley Pendleton Rollin Smoke
31.50
Yeardley Pendleton Not Without Me
32.60
Carolyn Parker boomer
34.50
Lisa Takada Monbeg Libertine
37.00
Alyssa Schmitt N'est-Pas RRS
65.69
Rylee Lindner Gryffin
66.53
Carolyn Parker boomer
100.00

Stadium Round
RiderHorseFinal
Score
Malia Gibert Wave Acide aka Gracie
0.00
Malia Gibert Wave Acide aka Gracie
0.00
Stacy Iacono Joint Strike
0.00
Rebecca Noyes Know Me Van Equinta
0.00
Rebecca Noyes Know Me Van Equinta
0.00
Strider Christian Mickey D
0.00
Christina Feaga In The Mick of Time
0.00
Catherine Paladeau Luckaun Quality
0.00
Strider Christian Mickey D
4.00
Carolyn Parker boomer
RF

Cross Country Round
RiderHorseFinal
Score
Christina Feaga In The Mick of Time
0.00
Strider Christian Mickey D
20.00
Strider Christian Mickey D
20.00
Jaclyn Burke Chance of Liftoff
40.00

Elementary(2'-2'3")
RiderHorseFinal
Score
Sara Miller Leary Flats and Sharps
27.00
Amy Faison Brambleridge Mithril
28.00
Alyssa Schmitt Buttons
28.30
Kelly Adams Britain
32.25
Samantha Lewis Octavian
32.50
Megan Reilly Fiddlesticks
35.50
Isabella Craft Bentley
41.30
Casey Jones Winnie
46.30
Sophia Prevett Sansa
53.30
Cheyenne Kline Made Ya Look
58.50
Makena Vass Lily
72.50
Monika Krunkaitis Malabar
77.50
Dorothy Stroh Dunki
E
Hailey Kalb Saffy
E
Casey Jones Murphy
R
LILY BISSON Zara
E
Sutton Wetcher Good JuJu
E
Lindsay Kenna Sovereign Flag
TE
Tracey Stonebridge Southern Straights
RF

Elementary (2'-2'3") - Combined Test
RiderHorseFinal
Score
Daniel Clasing Elma
28.50
Brittany Hebets Banks
30.00
Chris Talley Super Zim
34.00
Stacy Iacono Joint Strike
37.50
Addison Dierman Piano Man
E

Modified
RiderHorseFinal
Score
Diane McCool The Doc Is In
TE

Preliminary - Combined Test
RiderHorseFinal
Score
Sofie Harangozo Coco Rosso
26.70

Training
RiderHorseFinal
Score
Chris Talley Justfollowmylead
32.60
Hannah Hawkins Autopilot WRF
33.80
Karleigh Gray BFF ESPIONAGE
34.10
Megan McGrain Future Quality
34.10
Syrina Lounsberry True Grit
36.00
Jillian Adriani Lindyhop
36.10
Hannah Hawkins Quality Beach
41.90

Novice
RiderHorseFinal
Score
Cindy Anderson-Blank Windchase Lion Star
22.10
Morgan McGrain Fear the Fire
25.00
Katie Bromley Shiner Dunit Smart
26.40
Kari Archambault Benny The Star
29.10
Avery Kasper Double Dutch
29.50
Ariana Sutanto So It Goes
29.50
Steph Kohr Jessyalve
29.50
Alexandra Dupont Paloleo
31.70
Marley Stone Bourke Qualitini
32.10
Shea Lavey Kip
32.40
Peyton Klein Archimedes
32.60
Veronica Castro Unlawful's Image
32.60
Ann Byron Fail Better
33.80
Caroline Kilday Coincidentally
35.40
Chris Talley Foileen
35.50
Evelyn Eller SAS Mojo Rising
35.70
Natalie Monninger Not Just Any Rookie
37.80
Dorothy Stroh Finesse
51.00
Anna Santacroce Grey Flannel Jacket
TE
Cami Pease Vibrant
R

Novice - Combined Test
RiderHorseFinal
Score
Sherry Stephenson Benjamin Brat
27.10
Alyssa Bortner Finer Things
29.30
Sarah Selden Deputy Cavalier
30.20
Berkley Gardner Chillie
30.50
Laila Bolsteins Sabino Canyon
36.40

Beginner Novice
RiderHorseFinal
Score
Brittany Hebets Stuck on Gold
23.10
Casey Jones Idonis VZ
26.70
Maddy Cindric Wall Street
27.20
Cindy Anderson-Blank Windchase Hydra
27.80
Izzy Lenk George 43
29.00
Sofia Loehmann Crusader
29.20
Kristin Wagner Sensotronic
29.40
Rachel Etchberger Thaddeus
29.70
Jacqueline Lopour Quianna
30.30
Nadya Firor Ron Juan
31.30
Vera Fontana Proud Mary
31.70
Samantha Sommers Go Your Own Way
31.70
Diane Sawanobori Mr. Sandman
32.20
Valerie Chandra Abaleen
32.50
Madison Yates Cooper
32.80
Brittany Hebets Comet Chrome
33.80
Daniel Clasing Limelight LF
34.70
Hannah Schofield Got To Get Out
35.00
Taralyn Wiggins PL Zeiss
35.80
Amirah Louketis Mega
36.40
Daniel Clasing Opel TNE
36.50
Emma Lorusso Miss Marvelous
36.90
Casey Jones I gotta Guy
37.50
Megan McGrain Tito Tonight
37.60
Seth Cooley Ace
39.80
Clark Davis Ace of Windsor
45.30
Caitlyn Lanier Blue Bayeau
46.80
Cailyn Leo Syncopated Rhythm
48.30
Grace Cronin King of Cool
49.20
Emily Finnelle Grand Galloping Gala
51.10
Kristen Orton Peat Smoke
51.40
Hope Adams Quality on Repeat
61.90
Alyssa Schmitt Royal Denira
63.10
Michele Furner Portman
94.80
London Hershey Dear Darla
E
Sarah McIntyre Dreamgirl
TE
Yvonneke Weitzel Scarlet Sunrise
W
Janelle Stewart High Resolution
W
Mary Taggart Flynn River
TE

Beginner Novice - Combined Test
RiderHorseFinal
Score
Laila Bolsteins Have You Seen My Mittens
31.90

Our Sponsors