mdht logohi

mdht cic

Results

  Elem. 1 Opt Time 4:03    
No Rider Horse Total Place
4 Reba Merritt CRAZY MAN 4 1
1 Annie Renzetti Jocelyn 7 2
8 Brianna DeRocco-Toy Summit County 22 3
7 Sophie Corigliano Eight Ball Corner Pocket 26 4
2 Ellen Kelly Little Chief 30 5
6 Pamela Flail Cliftons Carrera 99 6
3 Allen Allen SKIPPER 250 7
5 Brooke Belden BAD ANGLE BURKE 562 8
9 Sabrina Dobbins A FEATHERS BLESSING 0 Elim
         
  Elem 2 Opt Time    
No Rider Horse Total Place
19 Grace Manson Brooke 6 1
20 Sammi Chu COOPER 24 2
15 Megan Fiss LITTLE CHIEF 30 3
18 Eve Mcmahon CITY KITTY 36 4
16 Josie Fiss CRAZY GAME OF POKER 64 5
21 Bella Chu NEVERLAND (PETER) 81 6
24 Matt Crutchfield Ninja 108 7
22 Maggie Beck MALCOLM 184 8
17 Gianna Bird GYPSY GIRL 274 9
23 Addison Dierman PIANO MAN 348 10
25 Rose Mcgrath LOVELY LADYBUG 412 11

 

                   Jr Beginner Novice  Opt. Time 4:08    
No Rider Horse Total Place
43 Spencer Dyson Quintessa 0 1
47 Morgan Krens WYNNBROOK MOONKAT  4 2
45 Faith Genkinger SOUP OF THE DAY 4 2
57 Natalie Molloy TAKODA DREAMER 6 4
49 Abigail Dove ZIPPITY DOO DAH 8 5
50 Lizzie Sullivan BUCK NAKED 9 6
44 Hannah Moon BLACK PISTOL 9 6
52 Sarah Crutchfield REMINGTON 9 6
53 Kora Cook SONNY 14 9
59 Raegan Nalls ARE YOU READY FREDDY? 14 10
48 Olivia Harris STRAWBERRY WINE  18 11
86 Katie Cleveland Arnold the Terminator 30 12
46 Kate Schneider PRIVATE BIGGS 50 13
14 Emily Finnelle Grand Galloping Gala 55 14
58 Ava Wehrs LYRIC 58 15
55 Sebastien Brigham-Alomari FRISCO 66 16
56 Elle Mckinney MARYLANDS AMORE 117 17
51 Morgan Johnson WHAT HAPPENS IN VEGAS 138 18
54 Addison Brost LB LILIKOI   W/drwn

 

 

No Rider Horse Total Place
  Beginner Novice Opt Time 4:08    
No Rider Horse Total Place
32 Tyler Warman Saint Barnaabas 0 1T
34 Danielle Thumma I've Got the Gold 0 1T
40 Megan Rzepka Oakley 32 3
31 Lindsey Schweers EIGHT BALL CORNER POCKET 36 4
39 Georgia Craca Mystic's Wish 34 5
35 Emmanuelle Spare DANGEROUS ICE 39 6
33 Merrill Wasser SOCKS FOR DOBBY 39 6
30 Melissa Carey TRUE NORTH (THOR) 43 8
29 Nikki Thomas Kinsale 45 9
37 Denise Preller BARON 57 10
38 Alexa Hellenthal YUKON 73 11
28 Lauren Fagan DUTCH DEVINE 402 12
36 Courtney Randolph GLITTER MAKES ME SPARKLE (AKA SPARKY) 0 Retired
         
  Novice Opt. Time 3:48    
No Rider Horse Total Place
62 Annie Renzetti LUNA 5 1
66 Courtney Might UNLAWFULS IMAGE 7 2
65 Cyndy Mackey SEATTLE REIGN 9 3
69 Krista Child DRAKE 18 4
67 Megan Reuwer SOME ME TIME 28 5
70 Caitlin Zolet KYNYNMONT CASSIDY 57 6
64 Lauren Fagan DUTCH DEVINE 72 7
68 Steven Preller FINNEGHAN 240 8
         
         
    Jr. Novice    
No Rider Horse Total Place
72 Charlotte Garagusi MOUNTAIN BLUES 1 1
76 Samantha Manning PRINCESSITA 2 2
74 Madison Yates Q DAWG 2 2
78 Jaden Sestak IRON WILL 14 4
77 Evie Garland BLUEBALL GRAY 36 5
73 Siena Lundberg COSETTE MARIE 0 Elim
         
  Training Opt. Time 3:58    
No Rider Horse Total Place
85 Cahterine Meehan ARROWABEE 0 1
83 Kelsey Estes SHAUNA 12 2
82 Grace Spencer BENJAMMIN 24 3
81 Jamie Furtado IMAGINE THE GOLD 164 4
84 Nina Fout ARDEN COUNTDOWN   W/drwn
         
Sunday Elementary Opt Time 4:03 Total Place
90 Ashley Gross Derk 28 1
94 Kimberly Crowell Miss Spiderweb 79 2
92 Natalie Depinto Hard Work 294 3
         
Sunday Jr. Elementary      
      Total Place
103 Cecelia Meza SERVICE ME NOW 2 1
106 Macy Keen ACES ZOOMIN DUDE 18 2
104 Lilia Rogers MOUSE 45 3
102 Cailin Oconnell RACING BREEZY 45 3
105 Rose Mcgrath  LOVELY LADYBUG 228 5
100 Kara Levi RAZZLE DAZZLE 312 6
         
Sunday Beginner Novice Opt Time 4:08 Total Place
112 Cara Morgan Piper 4 1
115 Mary Kruger  Kingston Flyer 103 2
108 Conrad Somers  Getaway Money 144 3
155 Fenya Siepser Red Cloud 0 Elim
XC-OT
113 Nicole Martin    Keepin Times Jordan 0 Elim
XC-R
111 Kara Googins Huckelberrys Bro 0 Retired
         
         
Sunday Junior Beginner Novice Opt Time 4:08 Total Place
122 Lilly Baer  Chocolate Pearl 6 1
118 Reeghan Snow AXEL Axel 10 2
125 Morgan Batchelor Sidney 15 3
121 Chloe Pleune  Indiana Jones 16 4
123 Addie Reed Strawberry 81 5
120 Ella Jensen  Pineapple Prince E  
124 Stephanie Potisk Squiggles E  
126 Ravyn Treby Sedona E  
         
         
         
         
         
  Sun. Novice Opt Time 3:48 Total Place
130 Martha Wunder MR MCGOEY 2 1
129 Annie Renzetti Gwen 3 2
133 Becca McClellan    ORIENTAL KING HOLLY 9 3
132 Lisa Skala Eric 14 4
137 Shawna Newsome    ACES ZOOMIN DUDE 24 5
140 Michael Mcgrath ESPRIT DE JAGUAR 40 6
138 Charles Copper STARDUST 54 7
131 Lisa Skala    FORTHCOMMON'S COOL BOY 63 8
136 Samia Benjida SEDONA 156 9
         
Sunday Jr. Novice Opt. Time 3;48    
144 Kate Benjamin Duck Duck Goose 3 1
143 Anna Santacroce    Grey Flannel Jacket 5 2
148 Avery Spagnolo  Eleganze 114 3
146 Ryley Soper Swiss 142 4
145 Gabrielle Dafonte Dafonte's Peak E  
         
Sunday Training Opt. Time 3:58    
151 Annie Renzetti Molly 3 1
153 Martha Wunder  Honest Smile 38 2
         
Sunday Modified Opt Time 3:48    
157 Xena Sincore  Black Diamond 7 1

Our Sponsors