mdht logohi

mdht cic

Results

 

      Saturday Results                        
  Prelim-Modified                          
Class # No Rider Horse Penalty Dressage Place Avg% Error XC Jump Pen XC Time Pen XC Time Taken SJ Jump Pen SJ Time Pen SJ Time Total Place
1 2 Emma Ayre SHEPARD 33.7 1 66.3 0 0 0 1:00 0 0 1 33.7 1
1 4 Tracy Hinze LITTLE SOUP 34.4 2 65.65 0 0 0 1:00 0 0 1 34.4 2
1 1 Brooke Bayley LOTOS 34.6 3 65.43 0 0 0 1:00 0 0 1 34.6 3
1 7 Brooke Bayley UNBROKEN 37.2 5 62.83 0 0 0 1:00 0 0 1 37.2 4
1 5 Macy Beach CHASING MOONLIGHT 38.3 6 61.74 0 0 0 1:00 0 0 1 38.3 5
1 3 Addie Cant FIFTYSHADESOFCHARM 41.7 7 58.26 0 0 0   0 0 1 0 Elim
1 6 Maisy Fay IRISH ROADIE 35.2 4 64.78 0           1 0 Retired
                               
Modified                              
Class # No Rider Horse Penalty Dressage Place Avg% Error XC Jump Pen XC Time Pen XC Time Taken SJ Jump Pen SJ Time Pen SJ Time Taken Total Place
2 29 Dawn Beach MASTER MAGICIAN 28.7 1 71.3 0 0 0 1:00 0 0 1 28.7 1
2 24 Nicole Ligon LIGHTNING STONE 30.2 3 69.78 0 0 0 1:00 0 0 1 30.2 2
2 30 Sandy Waltz DUNDECKETYS DECLAN 31.1 5 68.91 0 0 0 1:00 0 0 1 31.1 3
2 31 Nicole Ligon MADISON AVENUE 32.4 6 67.61 0 0 0 1:00 0 0 1 32.4 4
2 32 Peyton Klein ARCHER 33 8 66.96 0 0 0 1:00 0 0 1 33 5
2 27 Kathryn Hansen SOCIAL CODE 29.6 2 70.43 0 0 0 1:00 4 0 1 33.6 6
2 33 Emma Ayre MY JERSEY BOY 30.7 4 69.35 0 0 0 1:00 16 0 1 46.7 7
2 28 Shannon Ellis ROYAL ALYANCE 32.8 7 67.17 0 0 0 1:00 0 0 1 0 Elim
2 26 Allison Horwith MORE ZEN READY 38.5 9 61.52 0     1:00 8     0 Retired
                               
Prelim CT                              
Class # No Rider Horse Penalty Dressage Place Avg% Error XC Jump Pen XC Time Pen XC Time Taken SJ Jump Pen SJ Time Pen SJ Time Taken Total Place
8 9 Morgan Mcgrath WINDCHASE ALCOR 33.5 1 66.52 0       0 0 1 33.5 1
8 10 Tiffany Wandy CV OUTLAW 36.5 2 63.48 0       0 0 1 36.5 2
8 8 Hannah Schofield FASTIDIOUS 37.4 3 62.61 0       1 0 1 37.4 3
                               
Training 1                              
Class # No Rider Horse Penalty Dressage Place Avg% Error XC Jump Pen XC Time Pen XC Time Taken SJ Jump Pen SJ Time Pen SJ Time Taken Total Place
3 47 Brittany Hebets UNDER SUSPECTION 26.4 2 73.57 0 0 0 1:00 0 0 1 26.4 1
3 48 Jocelyn Gentry BALLYENGLAND CRAFTY 27.4 3 72.62 0 0 0 1:00 0 0 1 27.4 2
3 54 Martha Wunder MR MCGOEY 30.2 4 69.76 0 0 0 1:00 0 0 1 30.2 3
3 57 Kaitlin Clasing SPORTSFIELD ALL OUT 31 5 69.05 0 0 0 1:00 0 0 1 31 4
3 52 Nina Fout ARDEN COUNTDOWN 31.9 6 68.1 0 0 0 1:00 0 0 1 31.9 5
3 56 Leslie Fredrick MTF HIGHTOWER 32.1 7 67.86 0 0 0 1:00 0 0 1 32.1 6
3 50 Micaela Forsyth SOUTHERN COMFORT 33.8 8 66.19 0 0 0 1:00 0 0 1 33.8 7
3 18 Martha Wunder HONEST SMILE 35 9 65 0 0 0 1:00 0 0 1 35 8
3 60 Annie Renzetti MOLLY 35.5 10 64.52 0 0 0 1:00 0 0 1 35.5 9
3 58 Ginny Cole MAY DAY CASH 35.7 11 64.29 0 0 0 1:00 4 0 1 39.7 10
3 46 Marissa Bacino STRETCH FOUR 40.7 14 59.29 0 0 0 1:00 0 0 1 40.7 11
3 49 Kelsey Estes SHAUNA 37.9 13 62.14 0 0 0 1:00 4 0 1 41.9 12
3 59 Caitlin Zolet KYNYNMONT CASSIDY 42.4 15 57.62 0 0 0 1:00 0 0 1 42.4 13
3 53 Conrad Somers ILLUSTRATION 42.9 16 57.14 0 0 0 1:00 0 0 1 42.9 14
3 55 Megan Smallwood KILRONANS COUNTESS 24.5 1 75.48 0 20 0 1:00 0 0 1 44.5 15
3 51 Diane Mccool BLUEGRASS FOX TROT 36 12 64.05 0 80 0 1:00 4 0 1 120 16
                               
Training 2                              
Class # No Rider Horse Penalty Dressage Place Avg% Error XC Jump Pen XC Time Pen XC Time Taken SJ Jump Pen SJ Time Pen SJ Time Taken Total Place
  15 Brittany Hebets CENTERFOLD 34.3 1 65.71 0 0 0 1:00 0 0 1 34.3 1
  16 Gaia Larsen PHOENIX 34.8 2 65.24 0 0 0 1:00 0 0 1 34.8 2
  12 Annie Renzetti LUNA 36.2 3 63.81 0 0 0 1:00 0 0 1 36.2 3
  17 Erin Mcelhone MAMOOBIL 37.6 4 62.38 0 0 0 1:00 0 0 0 37.6 4
  20 Wendy Masemer RESTLESS DREAMER 37.9 5 62.14 0 0 0 1:00 0 0 1 37.9 5
  22 Tiffany Andrews CROWN ROYAL 37.9 5 62.14 0 0 0 1:00 0 0 1 37.9 6
  19 Jamie Furtado IMAGINE THE GOLD 39.8 7 60.24 0   0 1:00 0 0 1 39.8 7
  23 Brooke Bayley FORTYLINESOFDEPUTY 39.8 7 60.24 0 0 0 1:00 0 0 1 39.8 7
  21 Esin Namoglu SILVER LINING 41.9 11 58.1 0 20 0 1:00 0 0 1 61.9 9
  14 Avery Kasper DOUBLE DUTCH 39.8 7 60.24 0 20 0 1:00 4 0 1 63.8 10
  13 Allison Horwith LARRIKIN 40.2 10 59.76 2 20     12     0 Retired
                               
JT                              
Class # No Rider Horse Penalty Dressage Place Avg% Error XC Jump Pen XC Time Pen XC Time Taken SJ Jump Pen SJ Time Pen SJ Time Taken Total Place
3-Mar 36 Ainsley Hagen RISQUÉ S 27.4 1 72.62 0 0 0 1:00 0 0 1 27.4 1
3-Mar 39 Grace Mykityshyn MTF COOLEY CLASSIC 29.3 2 70.71 0 0 0 1:00 0 0 1 29.3 2
3-Mar 35 Gianna Minghenelli LADYBUG TRAVELER  38.1 3 61.9 0 0 0 1:00 0 0 1 38.1 3
3-Mar 41 Kirsten Likins SMARTEE JONES 38.3 4 61.67 0 0 0 1:00 0 0 1 38.3 4
3-Mar 37 Morgan Miller KIRA ROSE 41 5 59.05 0 0 0 1:00 0 0 1 41 5
3-Mar 42 Viktorija Petraitis BREAKING DAWN 41.7 6 58.33 0 0 0 1:00 0 0 1 41.7 6
3-Mar 40 Megan Hopkins PARTLY PUZZLED 43.8 7 56.19 0 0 0 1:00 0 0 1 43.8 7
3-Mar 38 Jemma Przybocki MERCEDES 44.1 8 55.95 0 0 0 1:00 0     0 Elim
                               
                               
Training CT                            
Class # No Rider Horse Penalty Dressage Place Avg% Error XC Jump Pen XC Time Pen XC Time Taken SJ Jump Pen SJ Time Pen SJ Time Taken Total Place
10 45 Heather Bayne COCO 28.3 1 71.67 0       0 0 1 28.3 1
10 43 Amy Faison NORTHERN TRUST 35 2 65 0       0 0 1 35 2
10 44 Catherine Lavery BLUE STAR 0 0 0 0       12 0 1 0 Elim
                               
Novice 1                              
Class # No Rider Horse Penalty Dressage Place Avg% Error XC Jump Pen XC Time Pen XC Time Taken SJ Jump Pen SJ Time Pen SJ Time Taken Total Place
4 65 Joanne Leclair ROSE 32.6 2 67.38 0 0 0 1:00 0 0 1 32.6 1
4 69 Jebb Simpson BEYOND THE MIST 32.9 3 67.14 0 0 0 1:00 0 0 1 32.9 2
4 62 Daryl Insley GALWAY 34.3 5 65.71 0 0 0 1:00 0 0 1 34.3 3
4 71 Michaela Yowaiski MINUS TWO 31.2 1 68.81 0 0 0 1:00 4 0 1 35.2 4
4 64 April La Barre-Melato SMOKE IT OVER 35.7 7 64.29 0 0 0 1:00 0 0 1 35.7 5
4 68 Maxwell Louis WICKED ELEGANCE 32.9 3 67.14 0 0 0 1:00 4 0 1 36.9 6
4 67 Stephanie Chong JOKERS WIN 37.4 9 62.62 0 0 0 1:00 0 0 1 37.4 7
4 61 Alaina Smith ONE TOUGH MUFFIT 34.3 5 65.71 0 0 0 1:00 4 0 1 38.3 8
4 70 Sandra Mccormack RAIIN COLONY 40.2 10 59.76 0 0 0 1:00 4 0 1 44.2 9
4 66 Jessica Campisi SONNYTHENAVIGATOR 36.2 8 63.81 0 20 0 1:00 0 0 1 56.2 10
4 63 Sarah Whitehead REPUTATION 43.6 11 56.43 0 20 0 1:00 0 0 1 63.6 11
                               
Novice 2                              
Class # No Rider Horse Penalty Dressage Place Avg% Error XC Jump Pen XC Time Pen XC Time Taken SJ Jump Pen SJ Time Pen SJ Time Taken Total Place
Novice 2 79 Skyeler Voss BLACK SEA BARON 25.2 1 74.76 0 0 0 1:00 0 0 1 25.2 1
Novice 2 72 Alexa Briscoe ZEMPAT 26.9 2 73.1 0 0 0 1:00 0 0 1 26.9 2
Novice 2 73 Sara Clendaniel BELLA 28.6 3 71.43 0 0 0 1:00 0 0 1 28.6 3
Novice 2 81 Emma Ayre FGF AIKEN PREP 30 4 70 0 0 0 1:00 0 0 1 30 4
Novice 2 80 Anna Gibson CRUISE ON COOLEY 31.2 6 68.81 0 0 0 1:00 0 0 1 31.2 5
Novice 2 75 Shea Lavey KIP 33.3 7 66.67 0 0 0 1:00 0 0 1 33.3 6
Novice 2 76 Caroline Andrews CVS MONSTER MAN 33.8 8 66.19 0 0 0 1:00 0 0 1 33.8 7
Novice 2 77 Conrad Somers GETAWAY MONEY 36.9 9 63.1 0 0 0 1:00 0 0 1 36.9 8
Novice 2 74 Erica Gregg HIGH NOON 30.2 5 69.76 0 20 0 1:00 0 0 1 50.2 9
                               
Novice 3                              
Class # No Rider Horse Penalty Dressage Place Avg% Error XC Jump Pen XC Time Pen XC Time Taken SJ Jump Pen SJ Time Pen SJ Time Taken Total Place
Novice 3 99 Jaclyn Burke CHANCE OF LIFTOFF 24.1 2 75.95 0 0 0 1:00 0 0 1 24.1 1
Novice 3 103 Beth Zielinski BSF DUCATI 696 20.5 1 79.52 0 0 0 1:00 4 0 1 24.5 2
Novice 3 97 Mary Ghadban CAPTURE THE SPIRIT 25 3 75 0 0 0 1:00 0 0 1 25 3
Novice 3 100 Kathleen Law BROOKLYNVILLE 28.6 4 71.43 0 0 0 1:00 0 0 1 28.6 4
Novice 3 98 Michael Mcgrath ESPRIT DE JAGUAR 31 5 69.05 0 0 0 1:00 0 0 1 31 5
Novice 3 102 Ela Rockafellow FINALLY RIGHT 33.3 6 66.67 0 0 0 1:00 0 0 1 33.3 6
Novice 3 101 Tana Baber OAKRIDGE STAR 36.9 8 63.1 0 0 0 1:00 0 0 1 36.9 7
Novice 3 94 Katherine Wheeley LUNETTA 33.6 7 66.43 0       4   1 0 W/drwn
                               
Jr. Novice                              
Class # No Rider Horse Penalty Dressage Place Avg% Error XC Jump Pen XC Time Pen XC Time Taken SJ Jump Pen SJ Time Pen SJ Time Taken Total Place
5 84 Alicia Jonsdottir CULLINAGHMOR PEPPER 27.6 1 72.38 2 0 0 1:00 0 0 1 27.6 1
5 85 Kate Thresher SILVER BOP 28.3 2 71.67 0 0 0 1:00 0 0 1 28.3 2
5 87 Berkley Gardner CHILLIE 28.6 3 71.43 0 0 0 1:00 0 0 1 28.6 3
5 91 Samantha Homeyer SPARROWS GALWAY BAY 28.8 4 71.19 0 0 0 1:00 0 0 1 28.8 4
5 90 Maddie Moy RUMMY 30.2 5 69.76 0 0 0 1:00 0 0 1 30.2 5
5 86 Charlotte Adcock DIGBY 31 6 69.05 0 0 0 1:00 0 0 1 31 6
5 82 Kassidy Brown LITTLE RED MISSILE 31.7 8 68.33 0 0 0 1:00 0 0 1 31.7 7
5 83 Amelia Jaeger LIVE A LITTLE 31.7 8 68.33 0 0 0 1:00 0 0 1 31.7 7
5 88 Gretchen Wolfe AUTUMN 35.7 10 64.29 0 0 0 1:00 0 0 1 35.7 Place
5 89 Elisabeth Davis GLENDALES KATIE BELLE 31.4 7 68.57 0 0 0   0 0 1 0 Elim
                               
Beg Nov 1                              
Class # No Rider Horse Penalty Dressage Place Avg% Error XC Jump Pen XC Time Pen XC Time Taken SJ Jump Pen SJ Time Pen SJ Time Taken Total Place
6 113 Rebecca Hagy BOOGALOO 31.1 1 68.89 0 0 0 1:00 0 0 1 31.1 1
6 115 Brooke Bayley TACTICAL ADVANTAGE 35.3 2 64.72 0 0 0 1:00 0 0 1 35.3 2
6 107 Danielle Thumma IVE GOT THE GOLD (SQUISHY) 36.1 3 63.89 0 0 0 1:00 0 0 1 36.1 3
6 114 Mekenzie Strate CLAYTON 40 7 60 0 0 0 1:00 0 0 1 40 4
6 112 Martin Douzant NUCLEAR CODE 36.1 3 63.89 0 0 0 1:00 4 0 1 40.1 5
6 117 Sara Keesee CRUEL TO BE KIND 40.8 9 59.17 0 0 0 1:00 0 0 1 40.8 6
6 106 Emmanuelle Spare DANGEROUS ICE 42.8 10 57.22 0 0 0 1:00 4 0 1 46.8 7
6 109 Julia Scherschligt FIFTEEN CENTS 36.4 5 63.61 0 20 0 1:00 0 0 1 56.4 8
6 110 Cynthia Anderson LOUGHNATOUSA ROYAL FLUSH 37.8 6 62.22 0 20 0 1:00 0 0 1 57.8 9
6 105 Jacqui Ross CUTE AND RICH 40.6 8 59.44 0 20 0 1:00 0 0 1 60.6 10
6 116 Lindsay Borawski PHANTOM MENACE 43.9 11 56.11 0 20 0 1:00 4 0 1 67.9 11
                               
                               
Beg Nov 2                              
Class # No Rider Horse Penalty Dressage Place Avg% Error XC Jump Pen XC Time Pen XC Time Taken SJ Jump Pen SJ Time Pen SJ Time Taken Total Place
  124 Martin Douzant PURE BIZ 26.4 1 73.61 0 0 0 1:00 0 0 1 26.4 1
  119 Martin Douzant BERBS MONARCHY 27.8 2 72.22 0 0 0 1:00 0 0 1 27.8 2
  125 Morgan Connelly SIERRA ALPHA 29.2 4 70.83 0 0 0 1:00 0 0 1 29.2 3
  121 Abby Gibbon EXTRAORDINARY GIRL 30.3 6 69.72 0 0 0 1:00 0 0 1 30.3 4
  126 Tatiana Perez CALLING PRINCE CHARMING 30.3 6 69.72 0 0 0 1:00 0 0 1 30.3 4
  122 Cierra Miller CVS JACKPOT 30.6 9 69.44 0 0 0 1:00 0 0 1 30.6 6
  78 Brittany Riggle JAUNTY DOLL 31.4 10 68.61 0 0 0 1:00 0 0 1 31.4 7
  120 Shona Ensign ROOKS RUGER 35 13 65 0 0 0 1:00 0 0 1 35 8
  129 Jessica Nelson TRUSTIFARIAN 33.6 12 66.39 0 0 0 1:00 8 0 1 41.6 9
  123 Elyse Betz BISHOPS .38 SPECIAL 28.9 3 71.11 0 20 0 1:00 0 0 1 48.9 10
  130 Lisa Apted WYNNING STREET 30.3 6 69.72 0 20 0 1:00 0 0 1 50.3 11
  128 Erin Durst JUSTIFIED 30 5 70 0 20 0 1:00 8 0 1 58 12
  127 Ashley Guerrero GENTRY GO FOR GOLD 0 0 0 0     1:00       0  
                               
Beg Nov 3                              
Class # No Rider Horse Penalty Dressage Place Avg% Error XC Jump Pen XC Time Pen XC Time Taken SJ Jump Pen SJ Time Pen SJ Time Taken Total Place
  137 Rebecca Noyes GOLD TO BLUE INVERNESS 31.1 2 68.89 0 0 0 1:00 0 0 1 31.1 1
  135 Christine Raymer DOBBY IS A FREE ELF 31.9 3 68.06 0 0 0 1:00 0 0 1 31.9 2
  144 Kaitlin Clasing LIME LIGHT SPF 32.8 5 67.22 0 0 0 1:00 0 0 1 32.8 3
  134 Morgan Connelly REPOSADO WG 36.4 7 63.61 0 0 0 1:00 0 0 1 36.4 4
  143 Haley Shelberg WESTERN DYNAMO 34.4 6 65.56 0 0 0 1:00 4 0 1 38.4 5
  139 Melissa Carey TRUE NORTH (THOR) 39.2 10 60.83 0 0 0 1:00 0 0 1 39.2 6
  146 Brittany Hebets STUCK ON GOLD 26.7 1 73.33 0 20 0 1:00 0 0 1 46.7 7
  138 Susan Farah LOVE NOR MONEY 38.1 8 61.94 0 20 0 1:00 0 0 1 58.1 8
  145 Megan Rzepka CRAZY IN LOVE 38.1 8 61.94 0 40 0 1:00 0 0 1 78.1 9
  141 Jacqui Ross DIRECT RULE 43.1 11 56.94 0 40 0 1:00 4 0 1 87.1 10
  142 Lisa Smith #CANTBETOBIAS 32.2 4 67.78 0 0 0 1:00 0 0 1 0 Elim
                               
                               
                               
JBN                              
Class # No Rider Horse Penalty Dressage Place Avg% Error XC Jump Pen XC Time Pen XC Time Taken SJ Jump Pen SJ Time Pen SJ Time Taken Total Place
7 151 Anneke Scace DARE TO ENCOUNTER 32.8 4 67.22 0 0 0 1:00 0 0 1 32.8 1
7 148 Natalie Molloy TAKODA DREAMER 33.3 5 66.67 0 0 0 1:00 0 0 1 33.3 2
7 160 Anna Bushman START SNAPPING 36.4 9 63.61 0 0 0 1:00 0 0 1 36.4 3
7 154 Lizzie Sullivan BUCK NAKED 36.4 9 63.61 0 0 0 1:00 0 0 1 36.4 3
7 158 Penelope Roesler SAY NO MORE 33.3 5 66.67 0 0 0 1:00 4 0 1 37.3 5
7 157 Kora Cook SONNY 35.3 7 64.72 0 0 0 1:00 4 0 1 39.3 6
7 152 Kate Ayre DAD AREWETHEREYET 35.8 8 64.17 0 0 0 1:00 4 0 1 39.8 7
7 159 Madison Gombos MY SPRING FLING 40.6 12 59.44 0 0 0 1:00 0 0 1 40.6 8
7 153 Kayla Nichols THE FLYING FOX 23.6 1 76.39 0 20 0 1:00 0 0 1 43.6 9
7 155 Keira Reichert BENJAMIN BUTTON 32.2 2 67.78 0 80 0   12 0 1 124.2 10
7 156 Ella Quesenberry ROCKY 39.2 11 60.83 0 80 0   12 0 1 0 Elim
7 150 Keira Reichert PINE CREEKS SNAPDRAGON 32.2 2 67.78 0 0 24   12     0 Elim
                               
      Sunday Results                         
Novice - 1                            
Class # No Rider Horse Penalty Dressage Place Avg% Error XC Jump Pen XC Time Pen XC Time Taken SJ Jump Pen SJ Time Pen SJ Time Taken Total Place
20 173 Anthony Forrest ROCKING ALLEN 26.4 1 73.57 0 0 0 1:00 0 0 1 26.4 1
20 175 Alexandria Huber WILLY WONKA 27.9 2 72.14 0 0 0 1:00 0 0 1 27.9 2
20 176 Whitney Digney PUZZLE MASTER 28.6 3 71.43 0 0 0 1:00 0 0 1 28.6 3
20 170 Francesca Broggini ESUBERANZA 28.8 4 71.19 0 0 0 1:00 0 0 1 28.8 4
20 177 Rachel Narrow NUI 30 7 70 0 0 0 1:00 0 0 1 30 5
20 171 Merrilyn Ratliff KODA BEAR 29.5 6 70.48 0 0 0 1:00 4 0 1 33.5 6
20 172 Jacqui Ross STARBUCKS PILOT 29.1 5 70.95 0 60 0 1:00 0 0 1 89.1 7
20 174 Emily Digney JUST PEACHY 35.5 8 64.52 0 0 0   0 0 1 0 Elim
                               
Novice-2                              
Class # No Rider Horse Penalty Dressage Place Avg% Error XC Jump Pen XC Time Pen XC Time Taken SJ Jump Pen SJ Time Pen SJ Time Taken Total Place
20-2 183 Sara Schulman COOLEY CHROMATIC 23.3 1 76.67 0 0 0 1:00 0 0 1 23.3 1
20-2 182 Francesca Broggini COOLEY HIGH FLYER 25 2 75 0 0 0 1:00 0 0 1 25 2
20-2 179 Cara Mclean RAIN ON MY HEART 26.7 3 73.33 0 0 0 1:00 0 0 1 26.7 3
20-2 180 Alayna Pastuck ROSEINTHE THICKET 30 4 70 0 0 0 1:00 0 0 1 30 4
20-2 181 Jamie Farah DANCING DENIS 30 4 70 0 0 0 1:00 0 0 1 30 4
20-2 184 Reese Edwards MADE YA LOOK  GABBIE 35.2 6 64.76 0 0 0 1:00 0 0 1 35.2 6
20-2 185 Hannah Schofield GOT TO GET OUT 37.9 7 62.14 0 0 0 1:00 0 0 1 37.9 7
                               
Jr Nov.                              
Class # No Rider Horse Penalty Dressage Place Avg% Error XC Jump Pen XC Time Pen XC Time Taken SJ Jump Pen SJ Time Pen SJ Time Taken Total Place
21 187 Addison Kasley VERY TASTEFUL 27.4 1 72.62 0 0 0 1:00 0 0 1 27.4 1
21 191 Kira Feeser  UNO MAGNA 36.9 2 63.1 0 0 0 1:00 0 0 1 36.9 2
21 192 Raegan Nalls ARE YOU READY FREDDY? 38.6 3 61.43 0 0 0 1:00 0 0 1 38.6 3
21 193 Fenya Siepser RED CLOUD 39.1 4 60.95 0 0 0 1:00 0 0 1 39.1 4
21 189 Madison Cowen SKYSCRAPER 39.8 5 60.24 0 0 0 1:00 0 0 1 39.8 5
21 190 Fenya Siepser CHARLIE HUSTLE 41 6 59.05 0 0 0 1:00 0 0 1 41 6
21 186 Julia Verill PUDDING ON THE BRAKES 41.2 7 58.81 0 0 0 1:00 0 0 1 41.2 7
                               
                               
BNA                              
Class # No Rider Horse Penalty Dressage Place Avg% Error XC Jump Pen XC Time Pen XC Time Taken SJ Jump Pen SJ Time Pen SJ Time Taken Total Place
22 215 Alice Johnson PIEDMONT SUN 28.6 2 71.39 0 0 0 1:00 0 0 1 28.6 1
22 221 Nicole Yoest LADIES STRENGTH 29.2 3 70.83 0 0 0 1:00 0 0 1 29.2 2
22 210 Moriah Orms DUN LOOKING 29.7 4 70.28 0 0 0 1:00 0 0 1 29.7 3
22 217 Whitney Pierson SUPERNOVA 31.4 5 68.61 0 0 0 1:00 0 0 1 31.4 4
22 212 Isabella Nelson LIONCHEATINSTEALIN 28.1 1 71.94 0 0 0 1:00 4 0 1 32.1 5
22 211 Kristine Covert PROFESSOR ZOOM 32.2 6 67.78 0 0 0 1:00 0 0 1 32.2 6
22 218 Patricia Sims WINTER IS COMING 33.9 8 66.11 0 0 0 1:00 0 0 1 33.9 7
22 219 Georgia Craca MYSTICS WISH 34.2 10 65.83 0 0 0 1:00 0 0 1 34.2 8
22 214 Portia Spence MAXS PAINTED MOON 34.4 11 65.56 0 0 0 1:00 0 0 1 34.4 9
22 216 Angela Freiberg BEN NEVIS 32.2 6 67.78 0 0 0 1:00 4 0 1 36.2 10
22 222 Katie Plath WICKEDANDWORTHIT 38.6 13 61.39 0 0 0 1:00 0 0 1 38.6 11
22 220 Leah Brittin SECOND CHANCE 36.4 12 63.61 0 0 0 1:00 4 0 1 40.4 12
22 209 Courtney Swartz POLLYANNA 33.9 8 66.11 0 20 0 1:00 0 0 1 53.9 13
                               
BNB                              
Class # No Rider Horse Penalty Dressage Place Avg% Error XC Jump Pen XC Time Pen XC Time Taken SJ Jump Pen SJ Time Pen SJ Time Taken Total Place
22-2 236 Kayla Gilbert EXIT STRATEGY  28.1 1 71.94 0 0 0 1:00 0 0 1 28.1 1
22-2 232 Kim Brokaw MILTON  31.4 2 68.61 0 0 0 1:00 0 0 1 31.4 2
22-2 230 Christine Morrow SATCHMOS CROSSING 32.5 3 67.5 0 0 0 1:00 0 0 1 32.5 3
22-2 229 Wendy Masemer CASPER  33.3 4 66.67 0 0 0 1:00 0 0 1 33.3 4
22-2 225 Clara Lenhart AVON 33.3 5 66.67 0 0 0 1:00 0 0 1 33.3 5
22-2 231 Amy Pleasants KAZIEN T 35 8 65 0 0 0 1:00 0 0 1 35 6
22-2 228 Lara Miller DANCERS EDGE 33.6 7 66.39 0 0 0 1:00 4 0 1 37.6 7
22-2 237 Courtney Swartz NEWTOWNS BENTLEY 38.1 11 61.94 2 0 0 1:00 0 0 1 38.1 8
22-2 226 Ellie Horah ON POINTE  38.9 12 61.11 0 0 0 1:00 4 0 1 42.9 9
22-2 233 Deborah Rice GODRIC 39.4 13 60.56 2 0 0 1:00 4 0 1 43.4 10
22-2 234 Diane Mccool CONCERTOS SONATA 33.6 6 66.39 0 20 0 1:00 0 0 1 53.6 11
22-2 223 Stevie Lecain JAVA CHIP 36.9 10 63.06 0 40 0 1:00 0 0 1 76.9 12
22-2 224 Caroline Steele WINDSOR 35.8 9 64.17 0 60 0 1:00 0 0 1 95.8 13
                               
JBN - Sun Sun JBN                            
Class # No Rider Horse Penalty Dressage Place Avg% Error XC Jump Pen XC Time Pen XC Time Taken SJ Jump Pen SJ Time Pen SJ Time Taken Total Place
23 204 Zoe Cavalcanti TRIXSTER 30.6 1 69.44 0 0 0 1:00 4 0 1 34.6 1
23 195 Emerson Gill BILLY IDOL 38.1 4 61.94 0 0 0 1:00 0 0 1 38.1 2
23 199 Sebastien Brigham-Alomari FRISCO 38.9 5 61.11 0 0 0 1:00 0 0 1 38.9 3
23 197 Nora Muckerman SIG 40.3 7 59.72 0 0 0 1:00 0 0 1 40.3 4
23 196 Samantha Homeyer FINAL NOTICE 40.8 8 59.17 0 0 0 1:00 0 0 1 40.8 5
23 201 Hayley Spicknall JUMPIN JACK CASH 41.4 9 58.61 0 0 0 1:00 4 0 1 45.4 6
23 200 Addie Reed NICKELS AND DIMES 35.6 3 64.44 0 20 0 1:00 4 0 1 59.6 7
23 194 Emma Hayes WHERED IT GO 39.7 6 60.28 0 20 0 1:00 0 0 1 59.7 8
23 198 Saga Hewgley MYSTERY MACHINE  41.9 10 58.06 0 20 0 1:00 4 0 1 65.9 9
23 202 Olivia Harris STRAWBERRY WINE 48.6 11 51.39 0 40 0 1:00 4 0 1 92.6 10
23 203 Colleen Kolenda A DOZEN ROSES  34.4 2 65.56 0 60 0 1:00 0 0 1 94.4 11
                               
JBN B                              
Class # No Rider Horse Penalty Dressage Place Avg% Error XC Jump Pen XC Time Pen XC Time Taken SJ Jump Pen SJ Time Pen SJ Time Taken Total Place
23-2 243 Emerson Kasley BIG BAD TATTOO 27.2 1 72.78 0 0 0 1:00 0 0 1 27.2 1
23-2 245 Cassidy Spicknall HARRISON 33.9 2 66.11 0 0 0 1:00 0 0 1 33.9 2
23-2 247 Charlotte Eskeland ZEUS 36.1 3 63.89 0 0 0 1:00 0 0 1 36.1 3
23-2 246 Lilly Baer CHOCOLATE PEARL 37.8 4 62.22 0 0 0 1:00 0 0 1 37.8 4
23-2 249 Kendall Adams PRINCESS LEIA 39.4 5 60.56 0 0 0 1:00 0 0 1 39.4 5
23-2 238 Katie Cleveland ARNOLD THE TERMINATOR 40 6 60 0 0 0 1:00 0 0 1 40 6
23-2 242 Ava Wehrs LYRIC 44.7 11 55.28 0 0 0 1:00 0 0 1 44.7 7
23-2 240 Callie Snow ULTIMATE X 48.6 12 51.39 6 0 0 1:00 0 0 1 48.6 8
23-2 239 Isabella Craft PROMISE ME THE MOON 40.8 8 59.17 0 20 0 1:00 0 0 1 60.8 9
23-2 241 Kyra Gustavus WHAT A GUESS 43.3 9 56.67 0 20 0 1:00 0 0 1 63.3 10
23-2 244 Hope Adams QUALITY ON REPEAT 43.3 9 56.67 0 60 0   0 0 1 0 Elim
23-2 248 Olivia Pope LOKI 40.6 7 59.44 0 0 0   4 0 1 0 Elim
                               
BN CT                              
Class # No Rider Horse Penalty Dressage Place Avg% Error XC Jump Pen XC Time Pen XC Time Taken SJ Jump Pen SJ Time Pen SJ Time Taken Total Place
29 206 Patty Healy TRADITIONAL HAT MAN  26.7 1 73.33 0       4 0 1 30.7 1
29 208 Saskia Paul PEKIN 32.5 2 67.5 0       0 0 1 32.5 2
29 207 Elizabeth Espinosa BENEDICTION 34.4 3 65.56 0       4 0 1 38.4 3
                               
                               
Elem A                              
Class # No Rider Horse Penalty Dressage Place Avg% Error XC Jump Pen XC Time Pen XC Time Taken SJ Jump Pen SJ Time Pen SJ Time Taken Total Place
24 261 Robin White SIMPLE TWIST OF FATE 28.8 1 71.25 0 0 0 1:00 0 0 1 28.8 1
24 260 Nicole Doering WORTH THE WHISKEY 29.8 2 70.25 0 0 0 1:00 0 0 1 29.8 2
24 257 Megan Zalesak JUST DASH 30 3 70 0 0 0 1:00 0 0 1 30 3
24 251 Trenton Morgan THE ART OF WAR 32.8 4 67.25 0 0 0 1:00 0 0 1 32.8 4
24 259 Sarah Ohalloran HEIR TO THE THRONE 33 5 67 0 0 0 1:00 0 0 1 33 5
24 254 Erica Anhalt OLIVERS ARTFUL DODGER 33.3 6 66.75 0 0 0 1:00 0 0 1 33.3 6
24 258 Carol Mcroy MENLO PARK 35.8 7 64.25 0 0 0 1:00 0 0 1 35.8 7
24 253 Alexandria Huber EVERY STEP 38.5 10 61.5 0 0 0 1:00 0 0 1 38.5 8
24 252 Martha Hummer WIN CHIMES 38.5 10 61.5 0 0 0 1:00 0 0 1 38.5 8
24 255 Jeannette Lussi RANGER 36.8 9 63.25 2 0 0 1:00 12 0 1 48.8 10
24 250 Jennifer Clouser SURTAP 36 8 64 0 20 0 1:00 12 0 1 68 11
24 256 Colton Attick DUBIE 42.8 12 57.25 0 60 0   0 0 1 0 Elim
                               
Elem B                              
Class # No Rider Horse Penalty Dressage Place Avg% Error XC Jump Pen XC Time Pen XC Time Taken SJ Jump Pen SJ Time Pen SJ Time Taken Total Place
24-2 280 John Secan POTTER 17.5 1 82.5 0 0 0 1:00 0 0 1 17.5 1
24-2 289 Sara Miller Leary FLATS AND SHARPS 30 2 70 0 0 0 1:00 0 0 1 30 2
24-2 281 Annabel Carruthers GRAND DUKE 32.8 4 67.25 0 0 0 1:00 0 0 1 32.8 3
24-2 283 Tracey Stonebridge SOUTHERN STRAITS 34.3 7 65.75 0 0 0 1:00 0 0 1 34.3 4
24-2 285 Brianna Dirocco-Toy SUMMIT COUNTY 34.8 8 65.25 0 0 0 1:00 0 0 1 34.8 5
24-2 288 Jennifer Clouser RED SPARK 33 5 67 0 0 0 1:00 12 0 1 45 6
24-2 286 Kathy Savory SOUTHERN PORTRAIT 33.3 6 66.75 0 0 0 1:00 4 0 1 37.3 7
24-2 287 Sarah Shearin NETTIE STEVENS 39.8 11 60.25 0 0 0 1:00 0 0 1 39.8 8
24-2 278 Dana Rizkowski THE KETCHUP KID 39.8 11 60.25 0 0 0 1:00 4 0 1 43.8 9
24-2 282 Jennifer Clouser THE CROCHERON KID 44.5 13 55.5 0 0 0 1:00 8 0 1 52.5 10
24-2 277 Mackenzie Hayden SISTER MO 37.8 10 62.25 0 20 0 1:00 8 0 1 65.8 11
24-2 284 Madeline Cindric LAWLESS NBF 35.3 9 64.75 0 40 0 1:00 0 0 1 75.3 12
24-2 279 Brianna Sine COLOR CODED 32.5 3 67.5 0 60 0   0 0 1 0 Elim
                               
Jr Elem A                              
Class # No Rider Horse Penalty Dressage Place Avg% Error XC Jump Pen XC Time Pen XC Time Taken SJ Jump Pen SJ Time Pen SJ Time Taken Total Place
25 272 Kieley Baker GREYSTOKES PEGASUS PISTOL 32.5 1 67.5 0 0 0 1:00 0 0 1 32.5 1
25 267 Evangeline Rhodes FLYNN RIDER 35.8 3 64.25 0 0 0 1:00 0 0 1 35.8 2
25 269 Magdalen Moritz TWINKLE TOES  37 4 63 0 0 0 1:00 0 0 1 37 3
25 265 Lainie Taxay ONE IN A MILLION 37.5 5 62.5 0 0 0 1:00 0 0 1 37.5 4
25 275 Gracie Swafford MADAKET SUNSET  38 6 62 0 0 0 1:00 0 0 1 38 5
25 273 Kieran Snow BOTSHABELO MVH Z (HUNTER) 38 6 62 0 0 0 1:00 0 0 1 38 6
25 268 Ella Riley GOAT 39 8 61 0 0 0 1:00 0 0 1 39 7
25 263 Lilia Rogers SIR TEDSALOT 40 10 60 2 0 0 1:00 0 0 1 40 8
25 262 Emmaline Speis ANSWERED PRAYER  35 2 65 0 0 0 1:00 8 0 1 43 9
25 274 Sophie Mahek OUR TRICK  39.8 9 60.25 2 20 0 1:00 0 0 1 59.8 10
25 271 Kaylee Vongnaraj SATURNS SUGAR RUSH 45.8 11 54.25 2 20 0 1:00 0 0 1 65.8 11
                               
JR Elm B                              
Class # No Rider Horse Penalty Dressage Place Avg% Error XC Jump Pen XC Time Pen XC Time Taken SJ Jump Pen SJ Time Pen SJ Time Taken Total Place
25-2 295 Sarah Clyatt LA FERRARI  26 1 74 0 0 0 1:00 0 0 1 26 1
25-2 296 Andronicki Dibiasi DOUBLE DUTCH 28.5 2 71.5 0 0 0 1:00 0 0 1 28.5 2
25-2 297 Sophie Nelson GABRIELS GIFT 30 3 70 0 0 0 1:00 0 0 1 30 3
25-2 293 Aidyn Kenealy GOLDEN BOY 35 6 65 0 0 0 1:00 0 0 1 35 4
25-2 298 Ainsley Colgan TAPPING MY HEART 36.3 7 63.75 0 0 0 1:00 0 0 1 36.3 5
25-2 294 Caroline Savage NAUGHTY BY NATURE 36.5 8 63.5 0 0 0 1:00 0 0 1 36.5 6
25-2 303 Farryn Kuhn IMA FOOL FOR YOU 36.8 9 63.25 0 0 0 1:00 0 0 1 36.8 7
25-2 291 Stella Robinson RATAVI  36.8 9 63.25 0 0 0 1:00 0 0 1 36.8 8
25-2 304 Abigail Grove ZIPPER AL SHAZAAM 34 5 66 0 0 0 1:00 4 0 1 38 9
25-2 299 Vivian Aubel CAPTAINS CROSSING  40.8 12 59.25 0 0 0 1:00 0 0 1 40.8 10
25-2 300 Mackenzie Meiser MISS ZAPATA 42.8 13 57.25 0 0 0 1:00 8 0 1 50.8 11
25-2 302 Kyleigh Fansler SMOKEY 37.8 11 62.25 0 20 0 1:00 4 0 1 57.8 12
25-2 292 Amelia Fudala NEMO  43 0 57 2 0 0   0 0 1 0 Elim
25-2 301 Eleanor Hilliker ZIGGY 33.3 4 66.75 0   24   4   1 0 W/drwn
                               
                               
Elem CT                              
Class # No Rider Horse Penalty Dressage Place Avg% Error XC Jump Pen XC Time Pen XC Time Taken SJ Jump Pen SJ Time Pen SJ Time Taken Total Place
30 310 Rebecca Frank GIVE IT A GO 24.5 1 75.5 0       0 0 1 24.5 1
30 309 Emma Nicoll RAVEN 28.5 3 71.5 0       4 0 1 32.5 2
30 307 Ashley Gross KINDA LADYLIKE 37.8 4 62.25 0       4 0 1 41.8 3
30 306 Mack Smith DUCHESS 44.5 5 55.5 2       0 0 1 44.5 4
30 308 Judy Clark SMOKE ON THE MOUNTAIN 26.5 2 73.5 0       0     0 Elem
                               
Intro                              
Class # No Rider Horse Penalty Dressage Place Avg% Error XC Jump Pen XC Time Pen XC Time Taken SJ Jump Pen SJ Time Pen SJ Time Taken Total Place
26 314 Diana Brinsfield CRYSTAL VIEW 28.1 1 71.88 0 0 0 1:00 0 0 1 28.1 1
26 318 Kathleen Atkinson JONAMAC 31.6 3 68.44 0 0 0 1:00 12 0 1 43.6 2
26 319 Kelsey Estes ADMIRAL BROWN 40.9 7 59.06 0 0 0 1:00 8 0 1 48.9 3
26 311 Lily Kuhr ZENZERO 37.8 6 62.19 2 20 0 1:00 0 0 1 57.8 4
26 317 Roxanne Rice GRID IRON 46.3 8 53.75 0 20 0 1:00 4 0 1 70.3 5
26 313 Sabrina Dobbins A FEATHERS BLESSING 32.8 4 67.19 0 0 0   0     0 Elim
26 316 Katie Plath PICTURESQUE ENCHANTED 35 5 65 0 0 0   12     0 Elim
26 312 Chloe Woods ELBETDE  28.8 2 71.25 0 80 0   4 0 1 0 Elim
                               
Jr Intro A                              
Class # No Rider Horse Penalty Dressage Place Avg% Error XC Jump Pen XC Time Pen XC Time Taken SJ Jump Pen SJ Time Pen SJ Time Taken Total Place
27 329 Olivia Harris COMPADRES TIME 35 1 65 0 0 0 1:00 0 0 1 35 1
27 334 Madison Neil THE GAMBLER VINNY 36.3 4 63.75 0 0 0 1:00 0 0 1 36.3 2
27 336 Alana Martin BLUE SUEDE SHOES  37.2 5 62.81 0 0 0 1:00 0 0 1 37.2 3
27 331 Kendall Shires I LOVE YOU A LATTE  35.6 3 64.38 0 0 0 1:00 4 0 1 39.6 4
27 332 Lindsey Norris PAINTED ARROW 38.4 7 61.56 0 80 0 1:00 4 0 1 122.4 5
27 335 Myra Blake  KEVIN 35.3 2 64.69 0 20 0   0     0 Elim
27 330 Bryce Durst BELLA (PIXIE DUST;  REG NAME) 40.3 8 59.69 2 20 0   12     0 Elim
27 333 Paige Lynham PEPPERMINT PATTY 38.1 6 61.88 0 20 0   0     0 Elim
                               
Jr Intro B                              
Class # No Rider Horse Penalty Dressage Place Avg% Error XC Jump Pen XC Time Pen XC Time Taken SJ Jump Pen SJ Time Pen SJ Time Taken Total Place
27-2 323 Emma Whitaker SAMSON 22.5 1 77.5 0 0 0 1:00 0 0 1 22.5 1
27-2 322 Aman Myrsten INTERSTELLAR 28.8 3 71.25 0 0 0 1:00 4 0 1 32.8 2
27-2 321 Ashley Frank STORR 29.7 4 70.31 0 0 0 1:00 4 0 1 33.7 3
27-2 326 Kendal Fansler CHARLOTTE 36.9 7 63.13 0 0 0 1:00 0 0 1 36.9 4
27-2 327 Enzo Fiorentino LITTLE DRAGON 36.3 6 63.75 0 20 0 1:00 4 0 1 60.3 5
27-2 320 Evy Rubenight THE FLYING DUTCHMAN 44.4 9 55.63 0 20 0 1:00 12 0 1 76.4 6
27-2 328 Zoey Farrell DUNKIN 35.3 5 64.69 0 40 0 1:00 4 0 1 79.3 7
27-2 325 Mahala Holland WISTERIA 27.5 2 72.5 0 60 0 1:00 0 0 1 87.5 8
27-2 324 Kayla Cosgrove FANCY 39.1 8 60.94 0 80 0 1:00 12 0 1 131.1 9

Our Sponsors