mdht logohi

mdht cic

Results

Saturday Results
Modified
Class # No Rider Horse Penalty Avg% Error XC Jump Pen XC Time Pen XC Time Taken SJ Jump Pen SJ Time Pen SJ Time Taken Total Place
2 4 Jaclyn Burke CHANCE OF HIDDEN HEIGHTS 30.9 69.13 0 0 0 1:00 0 0 1 30.9 1
2 2 Dawn Beach MASTER MAGICIAN 34.8 65.22 0 20 0 1:00 0 0 1 54.8 2
Training 1
Class # No Rider Horse Penalty Avg% Error XC Jump Pen XC Time Pen XC Time Taken SJ Jump Pen SJ Time Pen SJ Time Taken Total Place
3 8 Francesca Broggini ESUBERANZA 31.7 68.33 0 0 0 1:00 0 0 1 31.7 1
3 23 Sara Miller leary KILRONANS COUNTESS 32.1 67.86 0 0 0 1:00 0 0 1 32.1 2
3 12 Jamie Furtado IMAGINE THE GOLD 33.1 66.9 0 0 0 1:00 0 0 1 33.1 3
3 25 Annie Renzetti LUNA 33.3 66.67 0 0 0 1:00 0 0 1 33.3 4
3 14 Daryl Insley GALWAY 33.8 66.19 0 0 0 1:00 0 0 1 33.8 5
3 22 Fenya Siepser CHARLIE HUSTLE 36.4 63.57 0 0 0 1:00 0 0 1 36.4 6
3 13 Caitlin Zolet KYNYNMONT CASSIDY 40.2 59.76 0 0 0 1:00 0 0 1 40.2 7
3 11 Gabby Razzi SWANS ATALANTA 36.7 63.33 0 0 0 1:00 4 0 1 40.7 8
3 16 Gaia Larsen PHOENIX 32.1 67.86 0 20 0 1:00 4 0 1 56.1 9
3 9 Erika Nesler SWAN BY THE ROAD 39.5 60.48 0 20 0 1:00 0 0 1 59.5 10
Training 2
Class # No Rider Horse Penalty Avg% Error XC Jump Pen XC Time Pen XC Time Taken SJ Jump Pen SJ Time Pen SJ Time Taken Total Place
3 24 Francesca Broggini Cooley HIgh Flyer 33.1 66.9 0 0 0 1:00 0 0 1 33.1 1
3 20 Micaela Forsyth SOUTHERN COMFORT 33.6 66.43 0 0 0 1:00 0 0 1 33.6 2
3 17 Marissa Bacino STRETCH FOUR 34.3 65.71 0 0 0 1:00 0 0 1 34.3 3
3 7 Annie Renzetti LUNA 36.9 63.1 0 0 0 1:00 0 0 1 36.9 4
3 21 Amy Faison NORTHERN TRUST 32.9 67.14 0 0 0 1:00 4 0 1 36.9 5
3 18 Isabella Craft WALLES WORLD 36.4 63.57 0 0 0 1:00 4 0 1 40.4 6
3 19 Gabbie Davis SORRY NOT SORRY 36.7 63.33 0 0 0 1:00 4 0 1 40.7 7
3 10 Leslie Fredrick KILTEALY TOSS UP 34.8 65.24 0 20 0 1:00 0 0 1 54.8 8
3 15 Andy Armstrong FOURFIELDS MARCELLA 36.9 63.1 2 20 0 1:00 0 0 1 56.9 9
Novice 1
Class # No Rider Horse Penalty Avg% Error XC Jump Pen XC Time Pen XC Time Taken SJ Jump Pen SJ Time Pen SJ Time Taken Total Place
4 51 Emily Sewell OVER VALAY 31 69.05 0 0 0 1:00 0 0 1 31 1
4 41 Hannah Ong CMA POP TARRT 31.7 68.33 0 0 0 1:00 0 0 1 31.7 2
4 61 Audrey Buchanan DOVE 31.9 68.1 0 0 0 1:00 0 0 1 31.9 3
4 39 Shawna Newsome ACES ZOOMIN DUDE 33.6 66.43 0 0 0 1:00 0 0 1 33.6 4
4 45 Alayna Pastuck ROSEINTHE THICKET 34.8 65.24 0 0 0 1:00 0 0 1 34.8 5
4 54 Portia Spence MAXS PAINTED MOON 35.7 64.29 0 0 0 1:00 0 0 1 35.7 6
4 48 Lilly Rodman WHAT OPPOSITION 32.1 67.86 0 0 0 1:00 4 0 1 36.1 7
4 58 Angie Francart MATINTRUMPS 38.8 61.19 0 0 0 1:00 4 0 1 42.8 8
4 37 Erika Nesler SKY BALOU MLF 31.4 68.57 0 20 0 1:00 0 0 1 51.4 9
4 28 Kristen Parris UNTOUCHABLE 30.5 69.52 0 0 W/drwn
4 502 Test Horse Horse 0 0 0 0 W/drwn
Novice 2
Class # No Rider Horse Penalty Avg% Error XC Jump Pen XC Time Pen XC Time Taken SJ Jump Pen SJ Time Pen SJ Time Taken Total Place
4 52 Azaree Lintereur HIGH EXPECTATIONS 26.9 73.1 0 0 0 1:00 0 0 1 26.9 1
4 36 Christina Feaga IN THE MICK OF TIME 28.8 71.19 0 0 0 1:00 0 0 1 28.8 2
4 49 Lance Leclair MISSY CLARE 35 65 0 0 0 1:00 0 0 1 35 3
4 44 Julia Korey WEST EIGHTH STREET 37.9 62.14 0 0 0 1:00 0 0 1 37.9 4
4 59 Cindy Buchanan FABBY ABBY 35 65 0 0 0 1:00 4 0 1 39 5
4 46 Kathleen Law BROOKLYNVILLE 40.2 59.76 2 0 0 1:00 0 0 1 40.2 6
4 55 Sandra Mccormack RAIIN COLONY 38.3 61.67 0 0 0 1:00 4 0 1 42.3 7
4 40 Mekenzie Strate SO IT GOES 40 60 0 0 0 1:00 4 0 1 44 8
4 35 Molly Kinnamon HOGAN 36.7 63.33 0 20 0 1:00 0 0 1 56.7 9
4 38 April Tennyson MAID OF DUHALLOW 36.4 63.57 0 0 0 1:00 0 0 1 0 Elim
Novice 3
Class # No Rider Horse Penalty Avg% Error XC Jump Pen XC Time Pen XC Time Taken SJ Jump Pen SJ Time Pen SJ Time Taken Total Place
4 43 Laila Bolsteins SABINO CANYON 31 69.05 0 0 0 1:00 0 0 1 31 1
4 26 Audrey Buchanan DOVE 32.9 67.14 0 0 0 1:00 0 0 1 32.9 2
4 167 Whitney Pierson SUPERNOVA 37.9 62.14 0 0 0 1:00 0 0 1 37.9 3
4 32 Alyssa Miller DEVON DIVINE 38.1 61.9 0 0 0 1:00 0 0 1 38.1 4
4 29 Cindy Buchanan FABBY ABBY 38.6 61.43 2 0 0 1:00 0 0 1 38.6 5
4 33 Sara Clendaniel BELLA 39.1 60.95 0 0 0 1:00 0 0 1 39.1 6
4 42 Andy Armstrong FOURFIELDS SUCCESS 41.7 58.33 0 0 0 1:00 0 0 1 41.7 7
4 30 Angie Francart MATINTRUMPS 52.4 47.62 2 0 0 1:00 0 0 1 0 Elim
4 31 Christine Arthur TUXEDONTAILS 34.3 65.71 0 0 W/drwn
Junior Novice
Class # No Rider Horse Penalty Avg% Error XC Jump Pen XC Time Pen XC Time Taken SJ Jump Pen SJ Time Pen SJ Time Taken Total Place
5 60 Cindy Buchanan 3;2;1; BLASTOFF 30 70 0 0 0 1:00 0 0 1 30 1
5 50 Madeline Chantler MONSTER 31 69.05 0 0 0 1:00 0 0 1 31 2
5 57 Izzy Lenk GEORGE 43 32.1 67.86 0 0 0 1:00 0 0 1 32.1 3
5 53 Kira Feeser UNO MAGNA 32.6 67.38 0 0 0 1:00 0 0 1 32.6 4
5 62 Charlotte Garagusi MOUNTAIN BLUES 29.5 70.48 0 0 0 1:00 4 0 1 33.5 5
5 47 Kassidy Brown LITTLE RED MISSILE 35.5 64.52 0 20 0 1:00 0 0 1 55.5 6
Nov. CT                            
Class 11                            
  64  Katherine Wheeley Lunetta 34.1 65.95 0       0 0 1 34.1 1
  65 Clara Lenhart Finley 40.5 59.52 0       0 0 1 40.5 2
BN -1
Class # No Rider Horse Penalty Avg% Error XC Jump Pen XC Time Pen XC Time Taken SJ Jump Pen SJ Time Pen SJ Time Taken Total Place
6 76 Katie Domino DE RIGUEUR 29.7 70.28 0 0 0 1:00 0 0 1 29.7 1
6 88 Dawn Cregger DON JUAN’S RECKLESS DAUGHTER 30.3 69.72 0 0 0 1:00 0 0 1 30.3 2
6 65 Luba Abrams HUEY 31.4 68.61 0 0 0 1:00 0 0 1 31.4 3
6 79 Laila Bolsteins HAVE YOU SEEN MY MITTENS 31.9 68.06 0 0 0 1:00 0 0 1 31.9 4
6 85 Cindy Buchanan FABBY ABBY 32.2 67.78 0 0 0 1:00 0 0 1 32.2 5
6 100 Morgan Connelly REPOSADO WG 33.3 66.67 0 0 0 1:00 0 0 1 33.3 6
6 97 Laura Beebe DEALT A LUCKY HAND 30 70 0 0 0 1:00 4 0 1 34 7
6 103 Chloe Gaines EXCEL STAR FUTURE JAM 34.4 65.56 0 0 0 1:00 0 0 1 34.4 8
6 94 Laura Dionne BEST AVAILABLE 34.7 65.28 0 0 0 1:00 0 0 1 34.7 9
6 91 Andronicki Dibiasi DOUBLE DUTCH 35.3 64.72 0 0 0 1:00 0 0 1 35.3 10
6 82 Leah Brittin SECOND CHANCE 33.1 66.94 2 20 0 1:00 4 0 1 57.1 11
BN-2
Class # No Rider Horse Penalty Avg% Error XC Jump Pen XC Time Pen XC Time Taken SJ Jump Pen SJ Time Pen SJ Time Taken Total Place
6 92 Veronique Mallet SOUTHERN BAY 33.1 66.94 0 0 0 1:00 0 0 1 33.1 1
6 77 Gloria Huber HENRY JOTA SIRENA 31.7 68.33 0 0 0 1:00 4 0 1 35.7 2
6 98 Jessica Nelson TRUSTIFARIAN 35.8 64.17 0 0 0 1:00 0 0 1 35.8 3
6 108 Amy Pleasants KAZIEN T 33.1 66.94 0 0 0 1:00 4 0 1 37.1 4
6 104 Danielle Thumma IVE GOT THE GOLD (SQUISHY) 39.2 60.83 0 0 0 1:00 0 0 1 39.2 5
6 89 Bella Kilby JOKERS WILD CARD 40.8 59.17 0 0 0 1:00 0 0 1 40.8 6
6 74 Alexandria Huber EVERY STEP 41.7 58.33 0 0 0 1:00 0 0 1 41.7 7
6 95 Barbara Miller CORY 42.8 57.22 2 0 0 1:00 0 0 1 42.8 8
6 83 Michael Kearney CORONIRO 43.1 56.94 0 0 0 1:00 0 0 1 43.1 9
6 106 Kathryn Partigan CARRICK DIAMOND TOOME 39.4 60.56 2 0 0 1:00 4 0 1 43.4 10
6 86 Julie Kessler JOIE DE VIVRE 43.1 56.94 0 20 0 1:00 4 0 1 67.1 11
6 93 Devon Sutherland MEGA BUCKS 33.6 66.39 0 60 0 12 0 1 0 Elim
BN-3
Class # No Rider Horse Penalty Avg% Error XC Jump Pen XC Time Pen XC Time Taken SJ Jump Pen SJ Time Pen SJ Time Taken Total Place
6 96 Christine Raymer DOBBY IS A FREE ELF 30 70 0 0 0 1:00 0 0 1 30 1
6 84 Julianna Simon FLASHY MISS 34.4 65.56 0 0 0 1:00 0 0 1 34.4 2
6 109 Janelle Stewart HIGH RESOLUTION 35.3 64.72 0 0 0 1:00 0 0 1 35.3 3
6 78 Diane Sawanobori MR. SANDMAN 34.7 65.28 0 0 0 1:00 4 0 1 38.7 4
6 87 Patricia Sims WINTER IS COMING 39.2 60.83 0 0 0 1:00 0 0 1 39.2 5
6 99 Erika Offutt TOUCH OF GOLD 37.8 62.22 0 0 0 1:00 4 0 1 41.8 6
6 105 Yvonneke Weitzel SCARLET SUNRISE 43.1 56.94 2 0 0 1:00 0 0 1 43.1 7
6 90 Jennifer Williams HANNAHS GIRL 43.1 56.94 0 0 0 1:00 0 0 1 43.1 7
6 107 Katie Domino DE RIGUEUR 40.8 59.17 0 0 0 1:00 4 0 1 44.8 9
6 75 Danielle Thumma IVE GOT THE GOLD (SQUISHY) 41.7 58.33 0 0 0 1:00 8 0 1 49.7 10
6 81 Heather Schiedermayer YUKON GOLD 33.9 66.11 0 40 0 1:00 4 0 1 77.9 11
JBN-1
Class # No Rider Horse Penalty Avg% Error XC Jump Pen XC Time Pen XC Time Taken SJ Jump Pen SJ Time Pen SJ Time Taken Total Place
7 118 Anna Bushman START SNAPPING 31.4 68.61 0 0 0 1:00 0 0 1 31.4 1
7 116 Hannah Moon BLACK PISTOL 31.7 68.33 0 0 0 1:00 0 0 1 31.7 2
7 127 Charlotte Eskeland ZEUS 32.8 67.22 0 0 0 1:00 0 0 1 32.8 3
7 128 Evelyn Juvonen Z CAMELOT 32.8 67.22 0 0 0 1:00 0 0 1 32.8 4
7 124 Kate Schneider PRIVATE BIGGS 35.3 64.72 0 0 0 1:00 0 0 1 35.3 5
7 114 Colton Attick DUBIE 35.8 64.17 0 0 0 1:00 0 0 1 35.8 6
7 122 Kora Cook SONNY 32.5 67.5 0 0 0 1:00 4 0 1 36.5 7
7 121 Katie Cleveland ARNOLD THE TERMINATOR 36.7 63.33 0 0 0 1:00 0 0 1 36.7 8
7 113 Keira O'connor- reichert BENJAMIN BUTTON 31.1 68.89 0 40 0 1:00 0 0 1 71.1 9
7 132 Kendall Macmillin CORIAN 32.5 67.5 0 0 0 1:00 0 0 1 0 Elim
JBN-2
Class # No Rider Horse Penalty Avg% Error XC Jump Pen XC Time Pen XC Time Taken SJ Jump Pen SJ Time Pen SJ Time Taken Total Place
7 120 Anna Deveno MR SMOOTH PONGO 30.6 69.44 0 0 0 1:00 0 0 1 30.6 1
7 126 Emma Anderson SPECIAL OPS 35 65 0 0 0 1:00 0 0 1 35 2
7 134 Keira OConnor- Reichert PINE CREEKS SNAPDRAGON 37.8 62.22 0 0 0 1:00 0 0 1 37.8 3
7 119 Addison Brost LB LILIKOI 38.9 61.11 0 0 0 1:00 0 0 1 38.9 4
7 125 Olivia Pope LOKI 40.8 59.17 0 0 0 1:00 0 0 1 40.8 5
7 123 Daniella Teie CROWN THY GOOD 42.5 57.5 2 0 0 1:00 0 0 1 42.5 6
7 133 Jordan Ward SILENT TALE (SILAS) 43.3 56.67 0 0 0 1:00 0 0 1 43.3 7
7 129 Daisy Shumaker SHAMROCKS LUCKY DAY 40.6 59.44 0 0 0 1:00 4 0 1 44.6 8
7 115 Mackenzie Meiser MISS ZAPATA 46.7 53.33 2 0 0 1:00 0 0 1 46.7 9
7 117 Allyson Wilk LOCKPORT 40.3 59.72 0 20 0 1:00 0 0 1 60.3 10
 BN - CT
Class#                            
12 110 Rayna Erasmus Bourbon and Beer 41.1 58.89 0       0 0 1 41.1 1
                             
                             
SUNDAY Results
Novice 1
Class # No Rider Horse Penalty Avg% Error XC Jump Pen XC Time Pen XC Time Taken SJ Jump Pen SJ Time Pen SJ Time Taken Total Place
20 140 Berkley Gardner CHILLIE 30.7 69.29 0 0 0 1:00 0 0 1 30.7 1
20 143 Ela Rockafellow FINALLY RIGHT 31.2 68.81 0 0 0 1:00 0 0 1 31.2 2
20 146 Nicole Yoest LADIES STRENGTH 31.4 68.57 0 0 0 1:00 0 0 1 31.4 3
20 158 April Hall-hough CATTYWAMPUS 31.9 68.1 0 0 0 1:00 0 0 1 31.9 4
20 155 Cara Mclean RAIN ON MY HEART 32.6 67.38 0 0 0 1:00 0 0 1 32.6 5
20 165 Caroline Andrews CV'S MONSTER MAN 36 64.05 0 0 0 1:00 0 0 1 36 6
20 152 Rebecca Noyes GOLD TO BLUE INVERNESS 32.4 67.62 0 0 0 1:00 4 0 1 36.4 7
20 149 Megan Reuwer SOME ME TIME 38.1 61.9 0 0 0 1:00 0 0 1 38.1 8
20 154 Tatiana Perez CALLING PRINCE CHARMING 41 59.05 0 0 0 1:00 0 0 1 41 9
20 161 Susan Southard KAYAN 30.5 69.52 0 0 0 0 0 0 30.5 WD
Novice 2
Class # No Rider Horse Penalty Avg% Error XC Jump Pen XC Time Pen XC Time Taken SJ Jump Pen SJ Time Pen SJ Time Taken Total Place
20 153 Lisa Hannan LOWENBRAU 26.9 73.1 0 0 0 1:00 0 0 1 26.9 1
20 144 Melissa Fox TITO TONIGHT 27.4 72.62 0 0 0 1:00 0 0 1 27.4 2
20 166 Ashley Brush RHYTHM & BLUES 31.9 68.1 0 0 0 1:00 0 0 1 31.9 3
20 156 Lara Miller DANCERS EDGE 33.1 66.9 0 0 0 1:00 0 0 1 33.1 4
20 141 Courtney Swartz Newtowns Bentley 34.3 65.71 0 0 0 1:00 0 0 1 34.3 5
20 162 Berkley Gardner ARISTOCRAT 35.2 64.76 0 0 0 1:00 0 0 1 35.2 6
20 159 Cyndy Mackey SEATTLE REIGN 36.9 63.1 2 0 0 1:00 0 0 1 36.9 7
20 169 Madison Markley WALHALLA 37.4 62.62 0 0 0 1:00 0 0 1 37.4 8
20 150 Jacqui Ross Wooly Bully Bear 36.9 63.1 E 0 0 E
Novice 3
Class # No Rider Horse Penalty Avg% Error XC Jump Pen XC Time Pen XC Time Taken SJ Jump Pen SJ Time Pen SJ Time Taken Total Place
20 160 Erin Murphy COOLEY CADENCE 32.6 67.38 0 0 0 1:00 0 0 1 32.6 1
20 142 Alexandria Huber WILLY WONKA 25.2 74.76 0 0 0 1:00 8 0 1 33.2 2
20 151 Isabella Nelson LIONCHEATINSTEALIN 29.5 70.48 0 0 0 1:00 4 0 1 33.5 3
20 157 Christine Morrow SATCHMOS CROSSING 38.3 61.67 0 0 0 1:00 0 0 1 38.3 4
20 183 Morgan McGrain FEAR THE FIRE 38.8 61.19 0 0 0 1:00 4 0 1 38.8 5
20 148 Sonja Tucker GUSTAV 31 69.05 0 20 0 1:00 0 0 1 51 6
20 164 Lisa Apted WYNNING STREET 39.5 60.48 0 20 0 1:00 0 0 1 59.5 7
20 377 Kyra Gustavus WHAT A GUESS 41.7 58.33 0 40 0 1:00 0 0 1 81.7 8
Junior Novice
Class # No Rider Horse Penalty Avg% Error XC Jump Pen XC Time Pen XC Time Taken SJ Jump Pen SJ Time Pen SJ Time Taken Total Place
21 175 Emerson Gill BILLY IDOL 29.8 70.24 0 0 0 1:00 0 0 1 29.8 1
21 177 Meredith Chance CHAMA 31.2 68.81 0 0 0 1:00 0 0 1 31.2 2
21 178 Claire Wallace AVALANCHE 32.4 67.62 0 0 0 1:00 0 0 1 32.4 3
21 179 Katie Plath WICKEDANDWORTHIT 34.3 65.71 0 0 0 1:00 0 0 1 34.3 4
21 176 Julia Verill PUDDING ON THE BRAKES 34.5 65.48 0 0 0 1:00 0 0 1 34.5 5
21 174 Kaitlyn Hyduke DOMUS R 34.8 65.24 0 0 0 1:00 0 0 1 34.8 6
21 163 Caitlyn Crosby BOOK OF ELI 31.2 68.81 0 0 0 1:00 4 0 1 35.2 7
21 173 Raegan Nalls ARE YOU READY FREDDY? 32.4 67.62 0 0 0 1:00 4 0 1 36.4 8
21 172 Madison Keen ONCE UPON A TIME 37.6 62.38 0 0 0 1:00 0 0 1 37.6 9
21 180 Kate Benjamin DUCK DUCK GOOSE 38.1 61.9 0 0 0 1:00 4 0 1 42.1 10
21 400 Avery Spagnolo JUST KEEP SWIMMING 47.1 52.86 0 0 0 1:00 0 0 1 47.1 11
21 170 Maya Kozauer RHAPSODY IN RED 33.1 66.9 0 60 0 1:00 0 0 1 93.1 12
21 168 Anna Santacroce GREY FLANNEL JACKET 35.7 64.29 0 125 0 1:00 0 0 1 160.7 13
BN 1
Class # No Rider Horse Penalty Avg% Error XC Jump Pen XC Time Pen XC Time Taken SJ Jump Pen SJ Time Pen SJ Time Taken Total Place
22 224 Alice Johnson PIEDMONT SUN 29.4 70.56 0 0 0 1:00 0 0 1 29.4 1
22 185 Megan Nock BREEZY 30.8 69.17 0 0 0 1:00 0 0 1 30.8 2
22 200 Kara Googins HUCKLEBERRYS BRO 31.4 68.61 0 0 0 1:00 0 0 1 31.4 3
22 188 Merrill Wasser SOCKS FOR DOBBY 31.9 68.06 0 0 0 1:00 0 0 1 31.9 4
22 228 Wendy Masemer CASPER 32.5 67.5 0 0 0 1:00 0 0 1 32.5 5
22 193 Taylor Cusack MIZZ INDY CAT 33.1 66.94 0 0 0 1:00 0 0 1 33.1 6
22 171 Courtney Swartz POLLYANNA 33.3 66.67 0 0 0 1:00 0 0 1 33.3 7
22 196 Taralyn Wiggins PL ZEISS 34.4 65.56 0 0 0 1:00 0 0 1 34.4 8
22 379 Steve Preller FINNEGHAN 35.8 64.17 0 0 0 1:00 0 0 1 35.8 9
22 204 Erica Anhalt OLIVERS ARTFUL DODGER 32.2 52.2 0 20 0 1:00 0 0 1 52.2 10
22 378 Jenna Zurenko COEUR D'OR 35.3 64.72 0 20 0 1:00 0 0 1 55.3 11
BN 2
Class # No Rider Horse Penalty Avg% Error XC Jump Pen XC Time Pen XC Time Taken SJ Jump Pen SJ Time Pen SJ Time Taken Total Place
22 201 Lauren Sumner VOODOO CHILD 33.6 66.39 0 0 0 1:00 0 0 1 33.6 1
22 198 Ariel Carl ANDY 35 65 0 0 0 1:00 0 0 1 35 2
22 194 Megan Zalesak JUST DASH 36.4 63.61 0 0 0 1:00 0 0 1 36.4 3
22 186 Emma Wade SUBTLE GRACE 36.9 63.06 0 0 0 1:00 0 0 1 36.9 4
22 225 Gabriella Rogers FLAT CREEK 38.3 61.67 0 0 0 1:00 0 0 1 38.3 5
22 205 Kayla Gilbert EXIT STRATEGY 39.4 60.56 0 0 0 1:00 0 0 1 39.4 6
22 213 Megan Rzepka CRAZY IN LOVE 39.7 60.28 0 0 0 1:00 0 0 1 39.7 7
22 216 Morgan Mcgrain THANE 60.3 59.72 0 20 0 1:00 0 0 1 60.3 8
22 209 Cara Morgan PIPER 34.7 65.28 0 60 0 1:00 0 0 1 0 Elim
22 191 Elizabeth Mras HOLYCOWITS PATRICK 33.3 66.67 0 60 0 0 0 1 0 Elim
22 217 Megan Nock BREEZY 35.6 64.44 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 Elim
22 189 Caroline Steele WINDSOR 34.4 65.56 0 60 0 0 0 1 0 Elim
BN 3
Class # No Rider Horse Penalty Avg% Error XC Jump Pen XC Time Pen XC Time Taken SJ Jump Pen SJ Time Pen SJ Time Taken Total Place
22 190 Erin Murphy HEMISPHERE 31.7 68.33 0 0 0 1:00 0 0 1 31.7 1
22 202 Kim Brokaw MILTON 33.3 66.67 0 0 0 1:00 0 0 1 33.3 2
22 226 Colby Poe BREGO 33.6 66.39 2 0 0 1:00 0 0 1 33.6 3
22 210 Morgan Mcgrain QUALITY CRUSH 34.7 65.28 0 0 0 1:00 0 0 1 34.7 4
22 199 Kylie Carter JINX 35 65 0 0 0 1:00 0 0 1 35 5
22 222 Brittany Kuntz BY DEFIANCE 37.5 62.5 0 0 0 1:00 0 0 1 37.5 6
22 192 Silvio Pappalardo PURE BIZ 39.4 60.56 6 0 0 1:00 0 0 1 39.4 7
22 195 Emma Lilleywhite ELEANOR RIGBY 45 55 0 0 0 1:00 0 0 1 45 8
22 214 Kathy Savory SOUTHERN PORTRAIT 42.8 57.22 0 0 0 1:00 4 0 1 46.8 9
22 223 Elizabeth Espinosa BENEDICTION 35.3 64.72 0 20 0 1:00 0 0 1 55.3 10
22 187 Alisa Hart SOI DE PEAU 36.1 63.89 0 20 0 1:00 0 0 1 56.1 11
BN 4
Class # No Rider Horse Penalty Avg% Error XC Jump Pen XC Time Pen XC Time Taken SJ Jump Pen SJ Time Pen SJ Time Taken Total Place
22 231 Cathrin Weiss ALFIE 35.6 64.44 0 0 0 1:00 0 0 1 35.6 1
22 229 Nikki Thomas KINSALE 36.7 63.33 0 0 0 1:00 0 0 1 36.7 2
22 215 Allison Carey SEA ZAR RUN 36.7 63.33 0 0 0 1:00 0 0 1 36.7 3
22 197 Carol Shumaker SRIRACHA 36.7 63.33 0 0 0 1:00 0 0 1 36.7 3
22 232 Stefanie E. Hession RAZZ 37.2 62.78 2 0 0 1:00 0 0 1 37.2 5
22 211 Dana Rizkowski THE KETCHUP KID 37.2 62.78 0 0 0 1:00 0 0 1 37.2 5
22 219 Sofia Tamayo KENLAKE RESORT 37.2 62.78 0 0 0 1:00 0 0 1 37.2 5
22 207 Jessica Francis BELMONT 39.7 60.28 2 0 0 1:00 0 0 1 39.7 8
22 227 Lucy Nelson BEAUTY SCHOOL DROPOUT 32.8 67.22 0 20 0 1:00 0 0 1 52.8 9
JBN 1
Class # No Rider Horse Penalty Avg% Error XC Jump Pen XC Time Pen XC Time Taken SJ Jump Pen SJ Time Pen SJ Time Taken Total Place
23 263 Brooke Murray TALON TED 26.9 73.06 0 0 0 1:00 0 0 1 26.9 1
23 266 Alice Johnson MOCHA 30 70 0 0 0 1:00 0 0 1 30 2
23 251 Avery Kitchen WILL YOU REMEMBER ME (WILLIE) 30.3 69.72 0 0 0 1:00 0 0 1 30.3 3
23 236 Ella Jensen PINEAPPLE PRINCE 31.4 68.61 0 0 0 1:00 0 0 1 31.4 4
23 239 Peyton Frankovich TAVI 33.9 66.11 0 0 0 1:00 0 0 1 33.9 5
23 245 Campbell Young NUTELLO 34.2 65.83 0 0 0 1:00 0 0 1 34.2 6
23 248 Chloe Pleune INDIANA JONES 34.7 65.28 0 0 0 1:00 0 0 1 34.7 7
23 257 Stephanie Brigham MADAKET SUNSET 35 65 2 0 0 1:00 0 0 1 35 8
23 242 Cassidy Spicknall HARRISON 31.1 68.89 0 0 0 1:00 4 0 1 35.1 9
23 238 Megan Barnard DEVILISH ANTICS 40.3 59.72 0 0 0 1:00 0 0 1 40.3 10
23 260 Stephanie Brigham MYSTERY MACHINE 34.2 65.83 0 60 0 8 0 1 0 Elim
JBN 2
Class # No Rider Horse Penalty Avg% Error XC Jump Pen XC Time Pen XC Time Taken SJ Jump Pen SJ Time Pen SJ Time Taken Total Place
23 240 Erin Kidwell TANGO 32.2 67.78 0 0 0 1:00 0 0 1 32.2 1
23 249 Lilly Baer CHOCOLATE PEARL 35 65 0 0 0 1:00 0 0 1 35 2
23 246 Faith Crespo THE KINGS DAUGHTER 36.7 63.33 0 0 0 1:00 0 0 1 36.7 3
23 237 Magdalen Moritz TWINKLE TOES 38.1 61.94 0 0 0 1:00 0 0 1 38.1 4
23 261 Faith Genkinger NUCLEAR CODE 40.3 59.72 2 0 0 1:00 0 0 1 40.3 5
23 258 Sarah Clyatt LA FERRARI 40.8 59.17 0 0 0 1:00 0 0 1 40.8 6
23 264 Hope Adams QUALITY ON REPEAT 41.7 58.33 0 0 0 1:00 0 0 1 41.7 7
23 252 Sebastien Brigham-alomari FRISCO 44.4 55.56 6 0 0 1:00 0 0 1 44.4 8
23 267 Madison Gombos MY SPRING FLING 41.1 58.89 0 0 0 1:00 4 0 1 45.1 9
23 243 Hayley Spicknall JUMPIN JACK CASH 34.2 65.83 0 20 0 1:00 0 0 1 54.2 10
23 255 Becca Wimmer MARTINI 36.7 63.33 0 0 W/drwn
JBN 3
Class # No Rider Horse Penalty Avg% Error XC Jump Pen XC Time Pen XC Time Taken SJ Jump Pen SJ Time Pen SJ Time Taken Total Place
23 268 Saskia Paul PEKIN 26.9 73.06 0 0 0 1:00 0 0 1 26.9 1
23 250 Zoey Turner LAPIN ROUGE 31.1 68.89 0 0 0 1:00 0 0 1 31.1 2
23 265 Annie Malloy EVER SO CLEVER 31.4 68.61 0 0 0 1:00 0 0 1 31.4 3
23 256 Stephanie Brigham A DOZEN ROSES 38.1 61.94 0 0 0 1:00 0 0 1 38.1 4
23 241 Sydney Rorke REAL RHYTHM 38.9 61.11 0 0 0 1:00 0 0 1 38.9 5
23 262 Georgia Craca MYSTICS WISH 39.7 60.28 0 0 0 1:00 0 0 1 39.7 6
23 253 Lizzie Sullivan BUCK NAKED 40.6 59.44 0 0 0 1:00 0 0 1 40.6 7
23 244 Ava Wehrs LYRIC 44.4 55.56 0 0 0 1:00 0 0 1 44.4 8
23 259 Stephanie Brigham GOLDEN BOY 35.8 64.17 0 64.17 w/Drawn
BN-CT
Class # No Rider Horse Penalty Avg% Error SJ Jump Pen SJ Time Pen SJ Time Taken Total Place
29 375 Margot Wolman RISK IT 28.9 71.11 0 0 0 1 28.9 1
29 235 Rachel Etchberger THADDEUS THATCH 36.1 63.89 0 0 0 1 36.1 2
29 233 Mack Smith DUCHESS 41.7 58.33 0 0 0 1 41.7 3
29 234 Brett Flower FOXY 38.3 61.67 0 4 0 1 42.3 4
Intro
Class # No Rider Horse Penalty Avg% Error XC Jump Pen XC Time Pen XC Time Taken SJ Jump Pen SJ Time Pen SJ Time Taken Total Place
26 345 Margaret Dugan KING ARTHUR 34.1 65.94 0 0 0 1:00 0 0 1 34.1 1
26 356 Jennifer Shepherd SHILOH 34.1 65.94 0 0 0 1:00 0 0 1 34.1 2
26 368 Diana Brinsfield CRYSTAL VIEW 34.4 65.63 0 0 0 1:00 0 0 1 34.4 3
26 358 Sabrina Dobbins A FEATHERS BLESSING 35.3 64.69 0 0 0 1:00 0 0 1 35.3 4
26 361 Amanda Morabito TOMKE BLACK SPLASH 31.3 68.75 0 0 0 1:00 4 0 1 35.3 5
26 352 Kathleen Atkinson JONAMAC 35.9 64.06 0 0 0 1:00 0 0 1 35.9 6
26 354 Lily Bisson ZARA 37.2 62.81 0 0 0 1:00 0 0 1 37.2 7
26 347 Kira Osborne LADY OF THE CHESAPEAKE 39.4 60.63 0 0 0 1:00 0 0 1 39.4 8
26 349 Emma Kwasny BLAZIN CANDLELIGHT 40.9 59.06 0 0 0 1:00 0 0 1 40.9 9
26 297 Colleen Mckitrick CHAOS THEORY WE 38.1 61.88 0 0 0 1:00 4 0 1 42.1 10
Jr. Intro A
Class # No Rider Horse Penalty Avg% Error XC Jump Pen XC Time Pen XC Time Taken SJ Jump Pen SJ Time Pen SJ Time Taken Total Place
27 344 Stephanie Brigham WISTERIA 25 75 0 0 0 1:00 4 0 1 29 1
27 353 Eleanor Hilliker ZIGGY 29.4 70.63 0 0 0 1:00 0 0 1 29.4 2
27 343 Stephanie Brigham I LOVE YOU A LATTE 34.1 65.94 0 0 0 1:00 0 0 1 34.1 3
27 351 Myra Blake KEVIN 35.6 64.38 0 0 0 1:00 0 0 1 35.6 4
27 348 Stephanie Brigham THE GAMBLER (VINNY) 36.9 63.13 0 0 0 1:00 0 0 1 36.9 5
27 340 Zoe Davenport COCOA BEAN 36.9 63.13 0 0 0 1:00 0 0 1 36.9 6
27 346 Stephanie Brigham BLUE SUEDE SHOES 38.4 61.56 0 0 0 1:00 0 0 1 38.4 8
27 341 Lindsey Norris PAINTED ARROW 37.2 62.81 0 20 0 1:00 0 0 1 57.2 7
27 342 Natalie Cosenza PIPS THUNDERBOLT 36.3 63.75 2 0 0 0 0 Elim
Jr. Intro B
Class # No Rider Horse Penalty Avg% Error XC Jump Pen XC Time Pen XC Time Taken SJ Jump Pen SJ Time Pen SJ Time Taken Total Place
27 365 Savannah Burnett WILLOUGHBY WALLABY WOO 21.6 78.44 0 0 0 1:00 0 0 1 21.6 1
27 362 Breanna Hyatt NASHVILLE NIGHTS 30.3 69.69 0 0 0 1:00 0 0 1 30.3 2
27 359 Brielle Francia CHINA DOLL 27.2 72.81 0 0 0 1:00 4 0 1 31.2 3
27 363 Enzo Fiorentino LITTLE DRAGON 35.3 64.69 0 0 0 1:00 0 0 1 35.3 4
27 357 Kristina Sanders ROXIE 35.3 64.69 0 0 0 1:00 0 0 1 35.3 4
27 367 Erin Durst BELLA (PIXIE DUST) 36.6 63.44 0 0 0 1:00 0 0 1 36.6 6
27 355 Addison Dierman PIANO MAN 36.9 63.13 2 0 0 1:00 0 0 1 36.9 7
27 364 Jocelyn Ellis TORTUGA 35.9 64.06 0 0 0 0 1 0 Elim
27 360 Paige Lynham PEPPERMINT PATTY 35.6 64.38 0 60 0 8 0 1 0 Elim
27 366 Kyra Tuite HEART 2 HEART 35 65 0 0 0 12 1 0 Elim
Intro CT
Class # No Rider Horse Penalty Avg% Error SJ Jump Pen SJ Time Pen SJ Time Taken Total Place
31 369 Jana Skowvron LOOKOUT MOON PI (BANSHEE) 40.6 59.38 0 0 0 1 40.6 1
31 372 Eleanor Bayly ACE OF HEARTS 42.2 57.81 0 0 0 1 42.2 2
31 371 Lindsey Heggans TWO2TANGO 39.1 60.94 0 4 0 1 43.1 3
31 370 Grace Strosnider GOLCONDA 48.4 51.56 0 0 0 1 48.4 4
Elem1
Class # No Rider Horse Penalty Avg% Error XC Jump Pen XC Time Pen XC Time Taken SJ Jump Pen SJ Time Pen SJ Time Taken Total Place
24 281 Diana Brinsfield CRYSTAL VIEW 26 74 0 0 0 1:00 0 0 1 26 1
24 295 Danielle Ruderman CCS FALATHIEL 27.3 72.75 0 0 0 1:00 0 0 1 27.3 2
24 306 Sara Miller leary FLATS AND SHARPS 27.3 72.75 0 0 0 1:00 0 0 1 27.3 3
24 283 Nicole Hetzel ARTEMIS 27.3 72.75 0 0 0 1:00 0 0 1 27.3 4
24 286 Ellen Tippett KING'S GAMBIT 28.8 71.25 0 0 0 1:00 0 0 1 28.8 5
24 315 Laurie Harwood ZOOMER 30.8 69.25 0 0 0 1:00 0 0 1 30.8 6
24 310 Ariana Meriedy ZEUS 31.5 68.5 0 0 0 1:00 0 0 1 31.5 7
24 307 Natalie Depinto HARD WORK 27.8 72.25 0 0 0 1:00 4 0 1 31.8 8
24 299 Brianna Sine COLOR CODED 32 68 0 0 0 1:00 0 0 1 32 9
24 288 Ron Abrams BRANDO 32 68 0 0 0 1:00 0 0 1 32 10
24 309 Sophie Barnes HIGHLANDS GALILEO 35.5 64.5 0 0 0 1:00 0 0 1 35.5 11
24 300 Savannah Palm DIRECT RULE 41.5 58.5 0 0 0 1:00 0 0 1 41.5 12
24 322 Madeline Cindric LAWLESS NBF 31.5 68.5 0 20 0 1:00 0 0 1 51.5 13
24 380 Mackenzie Hayden SISTER MO 39.3 60.75 0 20 0 1:00 0 0 1 59.3 14
Elem 1A
Class # No Rider Horse Penalty Avg% Error XC Jump Pen XC Time Pen XC Time Taken SJ Jump Pen SJ Time Pen SJ Time Taken Total Place
24 327 Elizabeth Frey PROUD RUBY ROSE 30 70 0 0 0 1:00 0 0 1 30 1
24 337 Laury Marshall TYCHO 30.8 69.25 0 0 0 1:00 0 0 1 30.8 2
24 329 Jeannette Lussi RANGER 31 69 2 0 0 1:00 0 0 1 31 3
24 338 Ashley Gross KINDA LADYLIKE 31.3 68.75 2 0 0 1:00 0 0 1 31.3 4
24 326 Carol Mcroy MENLO PARK 31.5 68.5 0 0 0 1:00 0 0 1 31.5 5
24 332 Tracey Stonebridge SOUTHERN STRAITS 33 67 0 0 0 1:00 0 0 1 33 6
24 381 Lucy Wright TVS GWEN EVER 33.5 66.5 0 0 0 1:00 0 0 1 33.5 7
24 323 Stephanie Brigham LORD IN COMMAND 35 65 0 0 0 1:00 0 0 1 35 8
24 333 Emily Burnham SWEET HEART OF SUMMER 30.8 69.25 0 20 0 1:00 0 0 1 50.8 9
24 324 Cheyenne Kline MADE YA LOOK 29.5 70.5 0 15 0 1:00 8 0 1 52.5 10
24 382 Emma Nicoll RAVEN 31 69 0 0 0 4 0 1 0 Elim
Elem 2
Class # No Rider Horse Penalty Avg% Error XC Jump Pen XC Time Pen XC Time Taken SJ Jump Pen SJ Time Pen SJ Time Taken Total Place
24 294 Heidi Wardle GENERALIST 28.8 71.25 0 0 0 1:00 0 0 1 28.8 1
24 305 Nicole Doering WORTH THE WHISKEY 30 70 0 0 0 1:00 0 0 1 30 2
24 302 Brianna Dirocco-toy SUMMIT COUNTY 33.3 66.75 0 0 0 1:00 0 0 1 33.3 3
24 298 Amanda Ruane LET ME LEAD 33.5 66.5 0 0 0 1:00 0 0 1 33.5 4
24 303 Trenton Morgan THE ART OF WAR 35 65 2 0 0 1:00 0 0 1 35 5
24 285 Alfred Rayne CHESAPEAKE 35.5 64.5 0 0 0 1:00 0 0 1 35.5 6
24 296 Rebecca Frank GIVE IT A GO 36.3 63.75 0 0 0 1:00 4 0 1 40.3 7
24 290 Rivka Abelow CRYPTO BELLA 44.3 55.75 0 0 0 1:00 4 0 1 48.3 8
24 330 Sarah Gonzalez ROCKY 33 67 0 20 0 1:00 4 0 1 57 9
24 278 Tricia Romedy BRAZEN PRINCE 58.8 41.25 6 0 0 1:00 4 0 1 62.8 10
24 275 Allison Lee BLUE CLIFF 43.8 56.25 0 0 0 1:00 0 0 1 0 Elim
JR Elm Ring 2
Class # No Rider Horse Penalty Avg% Error XC Jump Pen XC Time Pen XC Time Taken SJ Jump Pen SJ Time Pen SJ Time Taken Total Place
25 328 Felicity Carl GEPETTO 34.8 65.25 0 0 0 1:00 0 0 1 34.8 1
25 325 Isabelle Cook FLASHBACK 35 65 0 0 0 1:00 0 0 1 35 2
25 331 Grace Wise ICKY 36 64 0 0 0 1:00 0 0 1 36 3
25 334 Stephanie Brigham ONE IN A MILLION 36.3 63.75 0 0 0 1:00 0 0 1 36.3 4
25 335 Ruthie Goodman TELYNAU MR. JEEVES 37 63 0 0 0 1:00 0 0 1 37 5
25 319 Stephanie Brigham CAPTAINS CROSSING 39.5 60.5 0 0 0 1:00 0 0 1 39.5 6
25 321 Brynn Miller ERA MISTER AMIGO 41 59 0 0 0 1:00 0 0 1 41 7
25 318 Kelsey Estes SHAUNA 41.3 58.75 0 0 0 1:00 4 0 1 45.3 8
25 320 Stephanie Brigham THE FLYING DUTCHMAN 42.5 57.5 0 20 0 1:00 0 0 1 62.5 9
Jr Elm R. 3
Class # No Rider Horse Penalty Avg% Error XC Jump Pen XC Time Pen XC Time Taken SJ Jump Pen SJ Time Pen SJ Time Taken Total Place
25 282 Sophie Nelson GABRIEL'S GIFT 34.8 65.25 0 0 0 1:00 0 0 1 34.8 1
25 284 Sophie Mahek OUR TRICK 35.8 64.25 0 0 0 1:00 0 0 1 35.8 2
25 293 Sabrina Long SONATA 36.3 63.75 0 0 0 1:00 0 0 1 36.3 3
25 287 Patrick Malloy QUEEN ANNE'S REVENGE 37 63 2 0 0 1:00 0 0 1 37 4
25 301 Peyton Travis THE HONEY BADGER 37.8 62.25 0 0 0 1:00 0 0 1 37.8 5
25 291 Allyson Armagost SHEER LUCK (SHAMMY) 39 61 0 0 0 1:00 0 0 1 39 6
25 308 Abigail Grove ZIPPER AL SHAZAAM 41.8 58.25 0 0 0 1:00 0 0 1 41.8 7
25 289 Kaylee Vongnaraj SATURNS SUGAR RUSH 38 62 0 0 0 1:00 4 0 1 42 8
25 276 Emmaline Speis ANSWERED PRAYER 0 0 0 0 0 1:00 0 0 1 0 Elim
Elem Rng 4
Class # No Rider Horse Penalty Avg% Error XC Jump Pen XC Time Pen XC Time Taken SJ Jump Pen SJ Time Pen SJ Time Taken Total Place
25 273 Kieley Baker GREYSTOKES PEGASUS PISTOL 35.5 64.5 0 0 0 1:00 0 0 1 35.5 1
25 272 Farryn Kuhn IMA FOOL FOR YOU 36.8 63.25 0 0 0 1:00 0 0 1 36.8 2
25 270 Reagan Loker BIG TWIST 36.8 63.25 0 0 0 1:00 0 0 1 36.8 2
25 277 Caroline Savage NAUGHTY BY NATURE 36.8 63.25 0 0 0 1:00 0 0 1 36.8 2
25 279 Judi Wolf PAINTED WINGS 38.8 61.25 0 0 0 1:00 0 0 1 38.8 5
25 274 Rose Mcgrath LOVELY LADYBUG 40 60 0 0 0 1:00 0 0 1 40 6
25 269 Emma Hepner BALOO 40.3 59.75 0 0 0 1:00 0 0 1 40.3 7
25 280 Kira Frederick RIGHT ON THE MONEY 43.5 56.5 0 0 0 1:00 0 0 1 43.5 8
25 271 Ella Riley GOAT 36 64 0 0 0 4 1 0 Elim
Elem CT
Class # No Rider Horse Penalty Avg% Error Judges Good% SJ Jump Pen SJ Time Pen SJ Time Taken Total Place
30 313 Cathy Letteney NATALIE 34.8 65.25 0 65.25 0 0 1 34.8 1
30 316 Brett Flower FOXY 35.5 64.5 0 64.5 0 0 1 35.5 2
30 311 Lauren Cumberledge CHASE 37.8 62.25 0 62.25 0 0 1 37.8 3
30 314 Eve Ackiewicz SMOKEY 39.5 60.5 0 60.5 0 0 1 39.5 4
30 317 Emily Kloska COOSAW 41.5 58.5 0 58.5 0 0 1 41.5 5
30 312 Cassie Baugher BADGER 42.3 57.75 0 57.75 4 0 1 46.3 6

Our Sponsors