mdht logohi

mdht cic

Results

 Saturady   Prelim-Mod                          
Class # No Rider Horse Total Place Penalty Dressage Place Avg% Error XC Jump Pen XC Time Pen XC Time Taken SJ Jump Pen SJ Time Pen SJ Time Taken
01PM 2 Brooke Bayley Lotos 30 1 30 1 70 0 0 0 1:00 0 0 100
01PM 4 Morgan McGrath Windchase Phoenix Star 31.6 2 31.6 2 68.42 2 0 0 1:00 0 0 100
01PM 5 Erin McElhone MAMOOBIL 35.3 3 35.3 3 64.74 0 0 0 1:00 0 0 100
01PM 3 Isabella Beddow Stormin Jerry 39.7 4 39.7 5 60.26 6 0 0 1:00 0 0 100
01PM 1 Evelyn Eller MOJO 55.5 5 35.5 4 64.47 2 20 0 1:00 0 0 100
                               
                               
    Modified                          
Class # No Rider Horse Total Place Penalty Dressage Place Avg% Error XC Jump Pen XC Time Pen XC Time Taken SJ Jump Pen SJ Time Pen SJ Time Taken
02M 7 Kaitlin Clasing SPORTSFIELD ALL OUT 32.3 1 32.3 5 67.75 0 0 0 1:00 0 0 10
02M 12 Lauren Sumner Crossfire 34.8 2 30.8 1 69.25 0 0 0 1:00 4 0 10
02M 11 Bianca Cordeiro LORDANS LAD 35 3 31 2 69 0 0 0 1:00 4 0 10
02M 10 Rebecca Gershowitz Hudson 35.5 4 31.5 3 68.5 0 0 0 1:00 4 0 10
02M 9 Katherine Rest PANDORAS NAVI CHILD 38.3 5 34.3 6 65.75 6 0 0 1:00 4 0 10
02M 8 Stephanie Sills SALT 0 Elim 31.8 4 68.25 0 0 0   0 0 10
                               
                               
    Training A                          
Class # No Rider Horse Total Place Penalty Dressage Place Avg% Error XC Jump Pen XC Time Pen XC Time Taken SJ Jump Pen SJ Time Pen SJ Time Taken
03T 22 Tera Call Roman Attitude 29.4 1 29.4 6 70.56 0 0 0 1:00 0 0 72.958
03T 26 Cindy Anderson-Blank WAHOO LEGAL 30.6 2 30.6 9 69.44 0 0 0 1:00 0 0 90.426
03T 17 Annie Renzetti Luna 31.1 3 31.1 10 68.89 0 0 0 1:00 0 0 85.754
03T 16 Daniel Clasing Butts Arthur 31.7 4 31.7 12 68.33 0 0 0 1:00 0 0 81.152
03T 21 Josephine Davis Brick Haus 31.9 5 31.9 13 68.06 0 0 0 1:00 0 0 10
03T 23 Rachel Narrow Nui 34.4 6 34.4 20 65.56 0 0 0 1:00 0 0 10
03T 20 Michaela Yowaiski Minus Two 40.5 7 32.5 16 67.5 0 0 0 1:00 8 0 75.804
03T 25 Dawn Beach Smokin Hot 41.2 8 37.2 32 62.78 0 0 0 1:00 4 0 88.909
03T 14 Josey Gudger Miss Fantastic 45.9 9 41.9 37 58.06 2 0 0 1:00 4 0 10
03T 18 Jamie Farah Dancing Denis 96.7 10 36.7 30 63.33 0 60 0 1:00 0 0 82.625
03T 19 Danielle Thumma RELATIVELY RYKER 0 Elim 35.8 27 64.17 0 20 0   16   10
03T 15 Kelsey Estes Trionfo 0 Elim 31.9 13 68.06 0 0 0   0 0 85.596
03T 24 Sonja Tucker Gustav 0 Elim 35 24 65 0 20 0   0 0 10
                               
  Training B                            
Class # No Rider Horse Total Place Penalty Dressage Place Avg% Error XC Jump Pen XC Time Pen XC Time Taken SJ Jump Pen SJ Time Pen SJ Time Taken
03T 115 Erin Murphy Cooley Cadence 26.1 1 26.1 1 73.89 0 0 0 1:00 0 0 80.475
03T 118 Emily Bradford LJS LANA Traveler 26.4 2 26.4 2 73.61 0 0 0 1:00 0 0 10
03T 116 Elizabeth Weick BIT OF GOLD 27.8 3 27.8 3 72.22 0 0 0 1:00 0 0 83.389
03T 123 Annie Renzetti Molly 29.2 4 29.2 5 70.83 0 0 0 1:00 0 0 84.25
03T 122 Leslie Fredrick Kiltealy Toss Up 32.3 5 28.3 4 71.67 0 0 0 1:00 4 0 83.916
03T 117 Whitney Pierson Supernova 36.7 6 36.7 30 63.33 0 0 0 1:00 0 0 10
03T 114 Ashley Gross State of Lux 37.2 7 37.2 32 62.78 0 0 0 1:00 0 0 10
03T 121 Gabrielle Dafonte RAPHAELS PROMISE 39.2 8 39.2 35 60.83 0 0 0 1:00 0 0 10
03T 113 Cierra MIller CV'S Jackpot 40.3 9 40.3 36 59.72 0 0 0 1:00 0 0 91.232
03T 119 Larissa Dragulescu Withers Larue 76.4 10 36.4 28 63.61 0 40 0 1:00 0 0 10
03T 120 Erica Gregg High Noon 96.4 11 36.4 28 63.61 0 60 0 1:00 0 0 10
                               
    Training C                          
Class # No Rider Horse Total Place Penalty Dressage Place Avg% Error XC Jump Pen XC Time Pen XC Time Taken SJ Jump Pen SJ Time Pen SJ Time Taken
03T 236 Grace Mykityshyn MTF Cooley Classic 29.4 1 29.4 6 70.56 0 0 0 1:00 0 0 10
03T 229 Kirsten Likins Smartee Jones 32.2 2 32.2 15 67.78 0 0 0 1:00 0 0 87.083
03T 230 Josey Gudger Gilly 33.3 3 33.3 17 66.67 0 0 0 1:00 0 0 10
03T 226 Viktorija Petraitis Float On 34.4 4 34.4 20 65.56 0 0 0 1:00 0 0 10
03T 235 Michael Alway Graf Galant 34.4 5 34.4 20 65.56 0 0 0 1:00 0 0 82.625
03T 225 Morgan Miller Kira Rose 34.7 6 34.7 23 65.28 0 0 0 1:00 0 0 10
03T 232 Catherine Jeffcoat Lady Lucille 35.1 7 31.1 10 68.89 0 0 0 1:00 4 0 10
03T 234 Daniel Clasing Jaguar My 35.3 8 35.3 25 64.72 0 0 0 1:00 0 0 82.221
03T 224 Sandy Waltz DUNDECKETY''S DECLAN 35.6 9 35.6 26 64.44 0 0 0 1:00 0 0 10
03T 228 Dana Bivens FERNHILL KANAN CRUIS 37.6 10 33.6 18 66.39 0 0 0 1:00 4 0 79.268
03T 231 Caitlin Zolet Kynynmont Cassidy 37.8 11 37.8 34 62.22 0 0 0 1:00 0 0 83.291
03T 233 Anna White Saints Score 38.2 12 34.2 19 65.83 0 0 0 1:00 4 0 10
03T 227 Anna Gibson BLACK LABEL 70.3 13 30.3 8 69.72 0 40 0 1:00 0 0 81.55
                               
                               
    Training CT                          
Class # No Rider Horse Total Place Penalty Dressage Place Avg% Error XC Jump Pen XC Time Pen XC Time Taken SJ Jump Pen SJ Time Pen SJ Time Taken
10CTT 124 Brooke Bayley Unbroken 31.4 1 31.4 2 68.61 0       0 0 10
10CTT 126 Raegan Nalls Are You Ready Freddy? 34 2 30 1 70 0       4 0 83.395
10CTT 127 Alexandra Shannon Copelan's Prayer 35.8 3 35.8 3 64.17 0       0 0 82.172
10CTT 125 Jacqui Ross Woolly Bully Bear 44.3 4 40.3 4 59.72 0       4 0 10
                               
                               
    Nov A                          
Class # No Rider Horse Total Place Penalty Dressage Place Avg% Error XC Jump Pen XC Time Pen XC Time Taken SJ Jump Pen SJ Time Pen SJ Time Taken
04N 28 Ginny Cole ROZIERE 30.6 1 30.6 4 69.44 0 0 0 1:00 0 0 10
04N 30 Kaitlin Clasing Lime Light SPF 30.6 1 30.6 4 69.44 0 0 0 1:00 0 0 10
04N 35 Kelsey Hamilton Eyes of the World 31.7 3 31.7 9 68.33 0 0 0 1:00 0 0 10
04N 29 Rachel Lawson Posse On Broadway 32.2 4 32.2 10 67.78 2 0 0 1:00 0 0 10
04N 34 Cyndy Mackey Seattle Reign 32.2 4 32.2 10 67.78 0 0 0 1:00 0 0 10
04N 37 Julianna Simon Flashy Miss 32.5 6 32.5 12 67.5 0 0 0 1:00 0 0 10
04N 31 Michael Kearney Coroniro 32.8 7 32.8 17 67.22 0 0 0 1:00 0 0 10
04N 134 Merrilyn Ratliff KODA BEAR 32.8 8 32.8 17 67.22 0 0 0 1:00 0 0 10
04N 36 Lauren Sumner CF Pepe! 53.6 9 33.6 24 66.39 2 20 0 1:00 0 0 10
04N 38 Addison Brost STELLA ARTOIS 62.6 10 38.6 30 61.39 2 20 0 1:00 4 0 10
04N 39 Ashley Rhodes Infinity Baakiim 0 Elim 32.8 17 67.22 0 0 0   0 0 10
04N 33 Katelyn Tyler DREAM WEAVER 0 Retired 28.3 1 71.67 0 40     4   10
                               
    Nov B                          
Class # No Rider Horse Total Place Penalty Dressage Place Avg% Error XC Jump Pen XC Time Pen XC Time Taken SJ Jump Pen SJ Time Pen SJ Time Taken
04N 237 Kaitlin Clasing Woody 30.8 1 30.8 6 69.17 0 0 0 1:00 0 0 80.563
04N 243 Jacqui Ross Cute and Rich 32.5 2 32.5 12 67.5 0 0 0 1:00 0 0 79.294
04N 239 Grace Gaynor FVF WILDFLOWER 33.3 3 33.3 22 66.67 0 0 0 1:00 0 0 10
04N 246 Kerra Johnson STAR QUALITY 33.3 3 33.3 22 66.67 2 0 0 1:00 0 0 10
04N 244 Sara Clendaniel BELLA VITA 33.6 5 33.6 24 66.39 0 0 0 1:00 0 0 79.294
04N 248 Krista Child Drake 33.9 6 33.9 26 66.11 0 0 0 1:00 0 0 10
04N 238 Izzy Lenk George 43 35 7 35 27 65 2 0 0 1:00 0 0 76.608
04N 242 Zoe VonSuhr IVORY LIGHTNING 60.4 8 36.4 28 63.61 0 20 0 1:00 4 0 10
04N 247 Elisabeth Davis Glendale's Katie Belle 110.8 9 30.8 6 69.17 0 80 0 1:00 0 0 10
04N 240 Alexandria Huber Willy Wonka 117.5 10 32.5 12 67.5 0 85 0 1:00 0 0 79.208
                               
                               
  Novice C                            
Class # No Rider Horse Total Place Penalty Dressage Place Avg% Error XC Jump Pen XC Time Pen XC Time Taken SJ Jump Pen SJ Time Pen SJ Time Taken
04N 132 Emily Sewell Over Valay 29.4 1 29.4 2 70.56 0 0 0 0.041667 0 0 80.105
04N 135 Alexis Horn Doctor Jones 31.4 2 31.4 8 68.61 0 0 0 0.041667 0 0 10
04N 137 Jessica Smith WYNCOTE WF 33.1 3 33.1 20 66.94 0 0 0 0.041667 0 0 10
04N 138 Donna Hecht COCOBOLO 36.7 4 36.7 29 63.33 0 0 0 0.041667 0 0 84.154
04N 131 Sally Shirley LADY ROSITA 37.1 5 33.1 20 66.94 2 0 0 0.041667 4 0 86.119
04N 133 Alisa Hart SOI DE PEAU 39.2 6 39.2 31 60.83 0 0 0 0.041667 0 0 82.008
04N 129 Sandy McCormack Raiin Colony 0 Elim 32.5 12 67.5 0 0 0   4 0 94.134
04N 136 Shona Ensign EMMILIE 0 Elim 30 3 70 2 85 0 0.041667 4 0 10
                               
                               
    BN-A                          
Class # No Rider Horse Total Place Penalty Dressage Place Avg% Error XC Jump Pen XC Time Pen XC Time Taken SJ Jump Pen SJ Time Pen SJ Time Taken
06BN 249 Wendy Masemer DUN LOOKING 26.5 1 26.5 1 73.53 0 0 0 1:00 0 0 74.714
06BN 255 Devenie Cloran Freark 31.2 2 31.2 6 68.82 0 0 0 1:00 0 0 99.536
06BN 250 Nicole Henry Believe the Hype 32.1 3 32.1 10 67.94 0 0 0 1:00 0 0 95.844
06BN 254 Erin Harrington VALIANT VOYAGER 33.2 4 33.2 17 66.76 0 0 0 1:00 0 0 81.644
06BN 257 Corey Campion Carlos 36.5 5 36.5 22 63.53 0 0 0 1:00 0 0 74.791
06BN 260 Katerina Pecinovsky Affirminator 37.1 6 37.1 25 62.94 0 0 0 1:00 0 0 82.685
06BN 251 Kendyl Tracy Let's Dance WBF 52.9 7 32.9 13 67.06 0 20 0 1:00 0 0 88.336
06BN 258 Emily Burnham Sweet Heart of Summer 60.9 8 40.9 31 59.12 0 20 0 1:00 0 0 94.098
06BN 253 Elizabeth Pepper TOMACHO 76.8 9 36.8 24 63.24 0 40 0 1:00 0 0 83.952
06BN 252 Allison Kraus BLUE EYED CRYSTAL 107.7 10 47.7 34 52.35 6 60 0 1:00 0 0 88.088
06BN 256 Alexandria Huber Every Step 0 Elim 29.1 3 70.88 0 85 0   4 0 10
06BN 261 Krista Child DUTCH DEVINE 0 Elim 32.9 13 67.06 2 0 0   0    
06BN 46 Sarah Kane ROLEX 0 Elim 35.6 20 64.41 0 0 0   8 0 96.457
                               
    BN-B                          
Class # No Rider Horse Total Place Penalty Dressage Place Avg% Error XC Jump Pen XC Time Pen XC Time Taken SJ Jump Pen SJ Time Pen SJ Time Taken
06BN 160 Caroline Andrews CV''S MONSTER MAN 36.2 1 36.2 21 63.82 0 0 0 1:00 0 0 81.785
06BN 164 Sarah Laird CAPTAIN MORGAN 36.5 2 36.5 22 63.53 0 0 0 1:00 0 0 93.023
06BN 157 Louisa Woodville Kittiwake (Greta) 37.4 3 37.4 26 62.65 0 0 0 1:00 0 0 85.178
06BN 155 Elizabeth Brothers Artigo 37.4 4 37.4 26 62.65 0 0 0 1:00 0 0 88.076
06BN 158 Kaitlyn Schmitt Nugget 39.1 5 39.1 29 60.88 0 0 0 1:00 0 0 88.048
06BN 165 Katelyn Duda Sojourner 45 6 45 32 55 0 0 0 1:00 0 0 10
06BN 162 Mary Kruger KINGSTON FLYER 51.2 7 51.2 0 48.82 2 0 0 1:00 0 0 10
06BN 156 Madeline Radosevic KINGSMAN 58.2 8 38.2 28 61.76 0 20 0 1:00 0 0 10
06BN 159 Evelyn Eller Cause for Applause 59.2 9 31.2 6 68.82 0 20 0 1:00 8 0 95.524
06BN 166 Allison Kraus MILLINER 59.4 10 47.4 33 52.65 0 0 0 1:00 12 0 10
06BN 163 Katherine Rizzo Coherence 0 Elim 34.7 19 65.29 0 60 0   0 0 77.76
06BN 161 Lynn Sadler WHATS HAPPENING 0 Elim 30 4 70 0 60 0   0 0 86.23
                               
                               
  BN-C                            
Class # No Rider Horse Total Place Penalty Dressage Place Avg% Error XC Jump Pen XC Time Pen XC Time Taken SJ Jump Pen SJ Time Pen SJ Time Taken
06BN 45 Kim Brokaw Carrick Diamond Johnny 28.5 1 28.5 2 71.47 0 0 0 1:00 0 0 84.6
06BN 51 Gillian Smith Red Cloud 31.8 2 31.8 9 68.24 0 0 0 1:00 0 0 86.035
06BN 49 Kate Hill SO IT GOES 32.4 3 32.4 11 67.65 0 0 0 1:00 0 0 92.075
06BN 41 Anna White Black Spartacus 32.4 4 32.4 11 67.65 0 0 0 1:00 0 0 97.837
06BN 47 Robyn Stix Max's Painted Moon 33.5 5 33.5 18 66.47 0 0 0 1:00 0 0 85.903
06BN 52 Erin Murphy JACK OF ALL 34.3 6 30.3 5 69.71 0 0 0 1:00 4 0 83.551
06BN 42 Daniel Clasing Teddy 35.2 7 31.2 6 68.82 0 0 0 1:00 4 0 84.337
06BN 40 Megan Reuwer SOME ME TIME 72.9 8 32.9 13 67.06 0 40 0 1:00 0 0 90.718
06BN 50 Alyssa Ardillo TATER TOT 83.4 9 39.4 30 60.59 2 40 0 1:00 4 0 96.32
                               
    JBNA                          
Class # No Rider Horse Total Place Penalty Dressage Place Avg% Error XC Jump Pen XC Time Pen XC Time Taken SJ Jump Pen SJ Time Pen SJ Time Taken
07JBN 150 Lilly Baer Chocolate Pearl 31.8 1 31.8 3 68.24 0 0 0 1:00 0 0 89.957
07JBN 152 Emma Humble DEVINE DANELLA 33.5 2 33.5 4 66.47 0 0 0 1:00 0 0 10
07JBN 153 Kallan Klear Tiger Lily 35.6 3 35.6 5 64.41 0 0 0 1:00 0 0 81.484
07JBN 151 Peyton Travis THE HONEY BADGER 37.1 4 37.1 7 62.94 2 0 0 1:00 0 0 82.574
07JBN 154 Kora Cook SONNY SIDE UP 44.9 5 40.9 12 59.12 0 0 0 1:00 4 0 88.126
07JBN 149 Kate Schneider WL Lipstick Taser 60.9 6 40.9 12 59.12 0 20 0 1:00 0 0 92.889
07JBN 148 Madison Yates Q Dawg 76.5 7 36.5 6 63.53 0 40 0 1:00 0 0 89.003
                               
    JBN-B                          
Class # No Rider Horse Total Place Penalty Dressage Place Avg% Error XC Jump Pen XC Time Pen XC Time Taken SJ Jump Pen SJ Time Pen SJ Time Taken
07JBN 140 Annie Malloy Ever So Clever 30.9 1 30.9 1 69.12 0 0 0 1:00 0 0 72.672
07JBN 142 Nicola Villarino Boogaloo 31.2 2 31.2 2 68.82 0 0 0 1:00 0 0 94.497
07JBN 141 Hope Hinshaw Sir Louis 39.4 3 39.4 9 60.59 0 0 0 1:00 0 0 79.823
07JBN 147 Reeghan Snow REDOUBTABLE 40 4 40 11 60 0 0 0 1:00 0 0 91.509
07JBN 145 Ava Jenkins WHOSE BABY IS THAT- REIGN 42.5 5 38.5 8 61.47 0 0 0 1:00 4 0 10
07JBN 144 kieley Baker Lady of Mischief 43.4 6 39.4 9 60.59 0 0 0 1:00 4 0 97.031
07JBN 146 Allyson Armagost SHEER LUCK (SHAMMY) 61.8 7 41.8 14 58.24 0 20 0 1:00 0 0 10
07JBN 143 Mary Olcott Jibber Jabber 0 Elim 0 0 0 6 60 0   0 0 82.936
                               
    BN - CT                          
Class # No Rider Horse Total Place Penalty Dressage Place Avg% Error XC Jump Pen XC Time Pen XC Time Taken SJ Jump Pen SJ Time Pen SJ Time Taken
12CTBN 263 Elissa Ogburn LAND RUN 23.5 1 23.5 1 76.47 0       0 0 97.037
12CTBN 262 Cara Morgan Piper 36.5 2 36.5 2 63.53 0       0 0 90.228
12CTBN 264 June Saccardi Ants in Your Pants 39.1 3 39.1 3 60.88 0       0 0 92.923
                               
                               
 SUNDAY                              
    Nov                          
Class # No Rider Horse Total Place Penalty Dressage Place Avg% Error XC Jump Pen XC Time Pen XC Time Taken SJ Jump Pen SJ Time Pen SJ Time Taken
20NU 68 Rebecca Tyler Ranon 26.7 1 26.7 1 73.33 0 0 0 1:00 0 0 77.247
20NU 57 Cara McLean Rain on My Heart 29.4 2 29.4 2 70.56 0 0 0 1:00 0 0 81.998
20NU 65 James Moore Jack Daniels 30.3 3 30.3 5 69.72 0 0 0 1:00 0 0 85.54
20NU 66 Sophie Gary Insuspense 32.2 4 32.2 6 67.78 0 0 0 1:00 0 0 85.991
20NU 59 Stefanie Hession RAZZ 33.1 5 33.1 8 66.94 0 0 0 1:00 0 0 82.277
20NU 56 Wendy Masemer TOM FOOLERY 33.1 6 33.1 8 66.94 0 0 0 1:00 0 0 84.129
20NU 58 chase Watson Collection Pass 33.3 7 33.3 11 66.67 2 0 0 1:00 0 0 84.796
20NU 60 Sarah Johnson TOMMY 33.6 8 33.6 12 66.39 0 0 0 1:00 0 0 87.17
20NU 55 Alaina Smith One Tough Muffit 33.9 9 33.9 14 66.11 0 0 0 1:00 0 0 80.118
20NU 62 Jaclyn Burke At First 34.7 10 34.7 15 65.28 0 0 0 1:00 0 0 117.505
20NU 61 Kristen Carvalho Copper Beeches 35.8 11 35.8 16 64.17 0 0 0 1:00 0 0 79.291
20NU 69 Tatiana Perez Calling Prince Charming 36.2 12 32.2 6 67.78 0 0 0 1:00 4 0 99.989
20NU 64 Helen Shaughnessy Lacote 37.6 13 33.6 12 66.39 0 0 0 1:00 4 0 93.627
20NU 54 Jaclyn Burke Chance of Liftoff 49.7 14 29.7 3 70.28 0 20 0 1:00 0 0 93.947
20NU 67 Lara Miller Dancer's Edge 81.7 15 29.7 3 70.28 0 40 0 1:00 12 0 93.739
20NU 63 Diane Sawanobori Mr. Sandman 0 Elim 33.1 8 66.94 0 20 0   0    
                               
                               
    Jr Nov                          
Class # No Rider Horse Total Place Penalty Dressage Place Avg% Error XC Jump Pen XC Time Pen XC Time Taken SJ Jump Pen SJ Time Pen SJ Time Taken
21JNU 177 Peyton Frankovich FIELD AGENT (SULLY) 25.8 1 25.8 2 74.17 0 0 0 1:00 0 0 99.989
21JNU 168 Amelia Jaeger Live a Little 29.4 2 29.4 3 70.56 0 0 0 1:00 0 0 83.454
21JNU 172 Cassidy Spicknall Harrison 33.9 3 33.9 6 66.11 0 0 0 1:00 0 0 10
21JNU 178 Hayley Spicknall Jumpin Jack Cash 34.4 4 34.4 7 65.56 0 0 0 1:00 0 0 94.929
21JNU 167 Peyton Frankovich PAPRIKA 34.7 5 34.7 8 65.28 0 0 0 1:00 0 0 84.095
21JNU 169 Abbigail Centeno MISS MONEYPENNY 35.6 6 35.6 10 64.44 0 0 0 1:00 0 0 81.628
21JNU 179 Julia Verill Proof In The Pudding 40.6 7 40.6 12 59.44 0 0 0 1:00 0 0 90.894
21JNU 171 Sophia Kozauer Bohemian Rhapsody 40.8 8 40.8 13 59.17 0 0 0 1:00 0 0 10
21JNU 176 Maya Kozauer Rhapsody in Red 44.7 9 24.7 1 75.28 0 20 0 1:00 0 0 93.627
21JNU 180 Hope Adams Quality on Repeat 45.3 10 45.3 14 54.72 0 0 0 1:00 0 0 87.739
21JNU 175 Colton Attick DUBIE 55.4 11 31.4 4 68.61 0 20 0 1:00 4 0 10
21JNU 173 Ava Wehrs LYRIC 58.1 12 38.1 11 61.94 0 20 0 1:00 0 0 93.947
21JNU 170 Emma Anderson Marcel the Shell 94.7 13 34.7 8 65.28 0 60 0 1:00 0 0 10
21JNU 174 Madison Studds Andies Candies 0 Elim 32.5 5 67.5 0 0 0   0    
                               
    BN-A                          
Class # No Rider Horse Total Place Penalty Dressage Place Avg% Error XC Jump Pen XC Time Pen XC Time Taken SJ Jump Pen SJ Time Pen SJ Time Taken
22BNU 273 Francesca Broggini Cooley High Flyer 17.7 1 17.7 1 82.35 0 0 0 1:00 0 0 78.057
22BNU 275 Brittany Riggle Coup d'Etat 29.4 2 29.4 6 70.59 0 0 0 1:00 0 0 87.199
22BNU 270 Isabella Beaumont Days Buenos 31.5 3 31.5 11 68.53 0 0 0 1:00 0 0 78.685
22BNU 271 Emma Golus PAJAMA PARTY 34.4 4 34.4 17 65.59 0 0 0 1:00 0 0 91.731
22BNU 278 Olivia Ryder OURS IS THE FURY 35.3 5 35.3 19 64.71 0 0 0 1:00 0 0 10
22BNU 272 Stevie LeCain I'm The Game 36.8 6 36.8 23 63.24 0 0 0 1:00 0 0 80.666
22BNU 267 Lauren Sumner CF Flyboy 45.1 7 37.1 24 62.94 0 0 0 1:00 8 0 83.225
22BNU 268 Rebecca Tyler MBF Firebrand 47.4 8 27.4 2 72.65 0 20 0 1:00 0 0 86.388
22BNU 274 Nicole Miller Monty 55.9 9 35.9 21 64.12 0 20 0 1:00 0 0 78.057
22BNU 269 Brianna Sine COLOR CODED 60 10 40 26 60 0 20 0 1:00 0 0 87.58
22BNU 277 Abby Gill T-Bone 0 Elim 36.2 22 63.82 0 20 0 1:00 0   10
22BNU 266 Portia Spence Manhunt 0 Elim 31.5 11 68.53 0 60 0 1:00 0 0 75.54
22BNU 279 Leah Zabarenko A Real Cooley 0 W/drwn 37.1 24 62.94 0            
                               
    BN-B                          
Class # No Rider Horse Total Place Penalty Dressage Place Avg% Error XC Jump Pen XC Time Pen XC Time Taken SJ Jump Pen SJ Time Pen SJ Time Taken
22BNU 75 Kerra Johnson DETAILED IN DIAMONDS 28.2 1 28.2 3 71.76 0 0 0 1:00 0 0 79.862
22BNU 78 Christine Raymer DOBBY IS A FREE ELF 28.8 2 28.8 4 71.18 0 0 0 1:00 0 0 97.519
22BNU 84 Michelle Cole Delvin 29.1 3 29.1 5 70.88 0 0 0 1:00 0 0 80.519
22BNU 73 Victoria Miller CASPERS RUN 29.7 4 29.7 8 70.29 0 0 0 1:00 0 0 10
22BNU 82 Danielle Thumma I'VE GOT THE GOLD (SQUISHY) 31.8 5 31.8 13 68.24 0 0 0 1:00 0 0 80.568
22BNU 74 Martha Wunder I'LL HAVE ANOTHER 31.8 6 31.8 13 68.24 0 0 0 1:00 0 0 94.355
22BNU 72 Laurie Falter Tenedos 33.2 7 33.2 15 66.76 0 0 0 1:00 0 0 84.62
22BNU 80 Genevieve Arens Acheron 34.3 8 30.3 9 69.71 0 0 0 1:00 4 0 10
22BNU 79 Megan Zalesak Idle Wind 34.4 9 34.4 18 65.59 0 0 0 1:00 0 0 76.553
22BNU 83 Maggie Lively JED TENNESSEE 55.3 10 35.3 20 64.71 0 20 0 1:00 0 0 89.151
22BNU 71 Ashley Beheler Jubilee 73.5 11 33.5 16 66.47 0 40 0 1:00 0 0 10
22BNU 76 Lauren Record Crafty Figgy 90.6 12 30.6 10 69.41 0 60 0 1:00 0 0 83.697
22BNU 77 Amy Rixmann Favarick CR 0 Elim 29.4 7 70.59 0 20 0   0   48.574
22BNU 81 Colette Scivally ALL THE RAVE 0 Retired 40.3 27 59.71 0 20     4    
                               
                               
    JBN-A                          
Class # No Rider Horse Total Place Status Penalty Dressage Place Avg% Error XC Jump Pen XC Time Pen XC Time Taken SJ Jump Pen SJ Time Pen
23JBNU 281 Savannah Taylor PAINT MISBEHAVIN 26.2 1   26.2 1 73.82 0 0 0 1:00 0 0
23JBNU 282 James Power Brambleridge Ponder the Truth 29.1 2   29.1 2 70.88 0 0 0 1:00 0 0
23JBNU 287 Ruthie Goodman FERNHILL BLACK MAMBA 30 3   30 3 70 0 0 0 1:00 0 0
23JBNU 280 Claire McMillan Duncan C's Waterford 35.3 4   35.3 8 64.71 0 0 0 1:00 0 0
23JBNU 285 Emma Jensen SILVER BULLET 38.2 5   38.2 10 61.76 0 0 0 1:00 0 0
23JBNU 284 Madison Bjune PL Lucky Valentine 39.4 6   39.4 11 60.59 0 0 0 1:00 0 0
23JBNU 288 Brynn Miller Ace of Spades 41.5 7   41.5 12 58.53 0 0 0 1:00 0 0
23JBNU 283 Sutton Wetcher Bay Runner 49.3 8   45.3 15 54.71 6 0 0 1:00 4 0
23JBNU 286 Charlotte Eskeland Moves Like Jagger 61.8 9   41.8 13 58.24 0 20 0 1:00 0 0
                               
                               
  JBN-B                            
Class # No Rider Horse Total Place Penalty Dressage Place Avg% Error XC Jump Pen XC Time Pen XC Time Taken SJ Jump Pen SJ Time Pen SJ Time Taken
23JBNU 188 Penelope Roesler Say No More 30.3 1 30.3 4 69.71 0 0 0 1:00 0 0 85.042
23JBNU 186 Madison Montgomery Vego 33.5 2 33.5 6 66.47 0 0 0 1:00 0 0 82.641
23JBNU 190 Meili Gregg Alkasser 33.5 3 33.5 5 66.47 0 0 0 1:00 0 0 101.569
23JBNU 192 Katie Cleveland ARNOLD THE TERMINATOR 35 4 35 7 65 0 0 0 1:00 0 0 90.879
23JBNU 193 Delaney O'Neil Jarir (GB) 37.1 5 37.1 9 62.94 0 0 0 1:00 0 0 90.157
23JBNU 187 Madison Gombos My Spring Fling 43.2 6 43.2 14 56.76 0 0 0 1:00 0 0 86.778
23JBNU 189 Kaylee Vongnaraj Devil Wears Prada 51.7 7 47.7 16 52.35 0 0 0 1:00 4 0 80.967
                               
    BN-CT                          
Class # No Rider Horse Total Place Penalty Dressage Place Avg% Error XC Jump Pen XC Time Pen XC Time Taken SJ Jump Pen SJ Time Pen SJ Time Taken
29CTBU 184 Jaden Sestak BRANCHING OUT 22.1 1 22.1 1 77.94 0       0 0 99.188
29CTBU 185 Courtney Swartz Pollyanna 37.1 2 37.1 2 62.94 0       0 0 76.691
29CTBU 181 Courtney Swartz FRENCH IMPRESSION 42.1 3 42.1 3 57.94 0       0 0 90.664
29CTBU 183 Grace Strosnider Golconda 43.2 4 43.2 4 56.76 0       0 0 90.141
                               
                               
    Elem A                          
Class # No Rider Horse Total Place Penalty Dressage Place Avg% Error XC Jump Pen XC Time Pen XC Time Taken SJ Jump Pen SJ Time Pen SJ Time Taken
24ELM 289 Shari Young PURE COTTON 32.8 1 32.8 6 67.25 0 0 0 1:00 0 0 85.956
24ELM 293 Nicole Ligon Mocha 36 2 36 13 64 0 0 0 1:00 0 0 10
24ELM 298 Melissa Fox ROGUE PATRIOT 37.3 3 33.3 8 66.75 0 0 0 1:00 4 0 170
24ELM 295 Ali Shipe American Ali 40.3 4 40.3 24 59.75 0 0 0 1:00 0 0 170
24ELM 294 Cassandra Reid MARENGO ROAD 45 5 41 25 59 0 0 0 1:00 4 0 10
24ELM 296 Bella Weaver DIDNT I TELL YOU 105.5 6 41.5 27 58.5 0 60 0 1:00 4 0 72.357
24ELM 297 Jennifer Barnhard ARI GOLD 0 Elim 32 4 68 0 40 0   0    
24ELM 291 Katie Steele Mollie 0 Elim 41 25 59 2 60 0   0 0 10
24ELM 290 Terri Meyer Frisco 0 Elim 36.8 17 63.25 0 0 0 1:00 0 0 76.04
24ELM 292 Tiffany Mark DREAM KETCH 0 Elim 0 0 0 0 0 0   4 0 128.485
                               
                               
    Elem B                          
Class # No Rider Horse Total Place Penalty Dressage Place Avg% Error XC Jump Pen XC Time Pen XC Time Taken SJ Jump Pen SJ Time Pen SJ Time Taken
24ELM 203 Nicole Ligon Wisdom 32.8 1 32.8 6 67.25 0 0 0 1:00 0 0 10
24ELM 196 Dannielle Heller LIAM 35.8 2 35.8 12 64.25 0 0 0 1:00 0 0 75.191
24ELM 195 Kristen Flowers PRESTIGE EMPIRE 37.5 3 37.5 18 62.5 0 0 0 1:00 0 0 78.791
24ELM 200 Kayla Mills HOTTIE 38 4 38 19 62 0 0 0 1:00 0 0 10
24ELM 198 Brianna DiRocco-Toy SUMMIT COUNTY 38.8 5 34.8 11 65.25 0 0 0 1:00 4 0 10
24ELM 199 Suzannah Cornue AIKEN ON TAP 40.3 6 36.3 15 63.75 0 0 0 1:00 4 0 91.237
24ELM 202 Leila Riazi Royal Heist 40.5 7 36.5 16 63.5 0 0 0 1:00 4 0 10
24ELM 204 Isabella Beaumont Cara's Huntsman 43.5 8 39.5 22 60.5 0 0 0 1:00 4 0 98.536
24ELM 201 Remy Nash CLUTCH PLAYER 48 9 44 28 56 0 0 0 1:00 4 0 10
24ELM 197 Amy Parsons Bongo 50.8 10 30.8 2 69.25 0 20 0 1:00 0 0 143.579
24ELM 194 Alex Brake Coosas Special Impression 0 Elem 45.3 29 54.75 6 0 0 1:00 4   83.889
                               
    Elem C                          
Class # No Rider Horse Total Place Penalty Dressage Place Avg% Error XC Jump Pen XC Time Pen XC Time Taken SJ Jump Pen SJ Time Pen SJ Time Taken
24ELM 89 Janice Gill Venetian Cat 27 1 27 1 73 0 0 0 1:00 0 0 98.115
24ELM 88 Lindsey Peirce Rocket Man 33.3 2 33.3 8 66.75 0 0 0 1:00 0 0 82.552
24ELM 85 Katura Harvey Captain Regan 36 3 36 13 64 0 0 0 1:00 0 0 83.889
24ELM 92 Dana Rizkowski The Ketchup Kid 36.3 4 32.3 5 67.75 0 0 0 1:00 4 0 10
24ELM 91 William Arens PHINEAS 38 5 38 19 62 0 0 0 1:00 0 0 10
24ELM 90 Addison Orengo Putin My Two Cents 38.3 6 34.3 10 65.75 0 0 0 1:00 4 0 10
24ELM 86 Sabrina Dobbins A Feather's Blessing 39.8 7 39.8 23 60.25 0 0 0 1:00 0 0 10
24ELM 87 Alexa Hellenthal MAXIMUS 51 8 31 3 69 0 20 0 1:00 0 0 10
                               
    JeLem A                          
Class # No Rider Horse Total Place Penalty Dressage Place Avg% Error XC Jump Pen XC Time Pen XC Time Taken SJ Jump Pen SJ Time Pen SJ Time Taken
25JELM 94 Emmaline Speis ANSWERED PRAYER 29.3 1 29.3 2 70.75 0 0 0 1:00 0 0 69.563
25JELM 101 Carmen Catlin NATURAL DISASTER 31.8 2 31.8 4 68.25 0 0 0 1:00 0 0 76.436
25JELM 103 Keira Reichert Pine Creek's Snapdragon 32.8 3 32.8 8 67.25 0 0 0 1:00 0 0 69.563
25JELM 98 Olivia Harris Wish Me Luck  33.5 4 33.5 9 66.5 0 0 0 1:00 0 0 10
25JELM 102 Megan Kelly Endless applause 35.5 5 35.5 11 64.5 0 0 0 1:00 0 0 103.508
25JELM 95 Lillian Gallagher Dun By Law 40.8 6 36.8 15 63.25 0 0 0 1:00 4 0 88.466
25JELM 97 Ella RILEY TUFF LITTLE COOKIE 58.5 7 26.5 1 73.5 0 20 0 1:00 12 0 102.88
25JELM 100 Betsy Laskin UP IN SMOKE 0 Elim 35.3 10 64.75 0 85 0   0 0 89.071
25JELM 96 Erin Pagenkopf BLYDE RIVER 0 Elim 31.5 3 68.5 0 60 0   0 0 67.32
25JELM 99 Alexander Denton SOUTHERN COMFORT 0 W/drwn 32.5 7 67.5 0           102.88
                               
    JELem B                          
Class # No Rider Horse Total Place Penalty Dressage Place Avg% Error XC Jump Pen XC Time Pen XC Time Taken SJ Jump Pen SJ Time Pen SJ Time Taken
25JELM 214 Stella Robinson RINGWOOD SONNY 32 1 32 5 68 0 0 0 1:00 0 0 81.68
25JELM 211 Charlotte Beaumont Worth The Wait 36 2 32 5 68 0 0 0 1:00 4 0 83.847
25JELM 206 Keira Reichert Adrenaline Rush 39.3 3 39.3 17 60.75 0 0 0 1:00 0 0 10
25JELM 210 Alexandra Konstandinidis CINNAMON SASS 44.3 4 36.3 13 63.75 0 0 0 1:00 8 0 10
25JELM 213 Lilian Flemming Sam I Am 44.8 5 40.8 18 59.25 2 0 0 1:00 4 0 103.508
25JELM 212 Jessica Francis MR. OCTOBER 55.5 6 35.5 11 64.5 0 20 0 1:00 0 0 72.781
25JELM 205 Cole Potts Moseby 96.3 7 36.3 13 63.75 0 60 0 1:00 0 0 83.847
25JELM 209 Audrey Hunt REMY 0 Elim 37.8 16 62.25 0 0 0   4    
25JELM 208 Emily Cross Black truffles 0 Elim 45.5 19 54.5 0 20 0   0    
                               
    Elem CT                          
Class # No Rider Horse Total Place Penalty Dressage Place Avg% Error XC Jump Pen XC Time Pen XC Time Taken SJ Jump Pen SJ Time Pen SJ Time Taken
30CTEL 302 Meaghan Richmond Windchase Storm Boom 34 1 34 1 66 0       0 0 87.242
30CTEL 299 Kasey O'Kieffe Foreign Affair 38.3 2 38.3 2 61.75 0       0 0 65.11
30CTEL 300 Olivia Wight Luking For Tail 40.5 3 40.5 3 59.5 0       0 0 10
30CTEL 301 Lily Hess LEGEND OF SILVER LAKE 0 Elim 42.3 4 57.75 0       0   75.888
                               
                               
  Intro                            
Class # No Rider Horse Total Place Penalty Dressage Place Avg% Error XC Jump Pen XC Time Pen XC Time Taken SJ Jump Pen SJ Time Pen SJ Time Taken
26IN 216 George Waters Trixie 32.5 1 32.5 2 67.5 0 0 0 1:00 0 0 100.019
26IN 217 Cassandra Good POP THE CORK 39 2 35 3 65 0 0 0 1:00 4 0 109.603
26IN 218 Adell Detwiler KINGDOM COME 0 Elim 29.7 1 70.31 0 20 0   0   7.076
26IN 215 Kayla Robinson CRAZY WILD BILL 0 Elim 37.2 4 62.81 0 20 0   0    
                               
  Jr Intro                            
Class # No Rider Horse Total Place Penalty Dressage Place Avg% Error XC Jump Pen XC Time Pen XC Time Taken SJ Jump Pen SJ Time Pen SJ Time Taken
27JIN 105 Ellie Harris REEVA 34.1 1 34.1 6 65.94 0 0 0 1:00 0 0 84.215
27JIN 106 Macie Blair Roo 34.7 2 34.7 7 65.31 0 0 0 1:00 0 0 74.097
27JIN 111 Teagan Niles Olaf 35.9 3 35.9 8 64.06 2 0 0 1:00 0 0 84.571
27JIN 110 Jayden Foote ZIPPER AL SHAZAAM AKA ZIPPER 37.4 4 33.4 3 66.56 0 0 0 1:00 4 0 83.115
27JIN 109 Darby Reinbold Good Graces aka Grace 52.2 5 32.2 1 67.81 0 20 0 1:00 0 0 76.556
27JIN 104 Cole Potts George 0 Elim 33.4 3 66.56 0 0 0   0    
27JIN 108 Josephine Pavis Ducati 0 Elim 33.8 5 66.25 0 0 0   0   80.235
27JIN 107 Mia Mayberry MIDNIGHT MOXIE 0 Elim 32.8 2 67.19 0 60 0   12 0 119.06
                               
                               
    Intro CT                          
Class # No Rider Horse Total Place Penalty Dressage Place Avg% Error XC Jump Pen XC Time Pen XC Time Taken SJ Jump Pen SJ Time Pen SJ Time Taken
31CTIN 221 Kate Lancaster Dylin 35 1 35 1 65 0       0 0 83.259
31CTIN 220 Renee Caputo SHENANDOAH TRIX AKA BEATRIX 36.3 2 36.3 3 63.75 0       0 0 83.259
31CTIN 219 Lizzie Hummel Oliver (Our Half) 39.9 3 35.9 2 64.06 0       4 0 127.091
31CTIN 223 Enzo Fiorentino MILO 40 4 40 4 60 0       0 0 116.385
31CTIN 222 Penny Conlon Juliet 0 Elim 44.1 5 55.94 0       0    

Our Sponsors