Results

The Maryland Horse Trials Donation Derby

Loch Moy Farm, Adamstown, MD

12/2/2017 to 12/3/2017

 

 
            
                       

 
            
                       
                       

Elementary-A
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Lee DiGangi Eleventh Hour
0.00
1-T
0.00
4.00
4.00
1
0.00
0.00
4.00
1
Laury Parramore Tycho
0.00
1-T
0.00
5.00
5.00
2-T
0.00
0.00
5.00
2
Stacy Iacono Madaket Road
0.00
1-T
0.00
5.00
5.00
2-T
0.00
0.00
5.00
3
Viktoria Berta Bodza
0.00
1-T
0.00
15.00
15.00
4
0.00
0.00
15.00
4
Ellen Dry Bourre
0.00
1-T
0.00
30.00
30.00
5
0.00
0.00
30.00
5
Colleen Stakem Gemini
0.00
1-T
0.00
40.00
40.00
6
0.00
0.00
40.00
6
Merrilyn Ratliff Keeper of the Stars
0.00
1-T
0.00
48.00
48.00
7
0.00
0.00
48.00
7
Erin Durst Making A Splash
0.00
1-T
0.00
74.00
74.00
8
8.00
0.00
82.00
8
Lisa Wilson Barlo
0.00
1-T
0.00
100.00
100.00
9
4.00
0.00
104.00
9
Catie Meehan So Amazing
0.00
1-T
0.00
126.00
126.00
10
0.00
0.00
126.00
10
Cierra Miller Fashionable Man
0.00
1-T
0.00
131.00
131.00
11
4.00
0.00
135.00
11
Daniele Jaekel Jazz
0.00
1-T
0.00
267.00
267.00
12
8.00
0.00
275.00
12

Elementary-B
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Erin Durst Making A Splash
0.00
 
0.00
0.00
0.00
HC
0.00
0.00
0.00
HC
Viktoria Berta Tulipan
0.00
1-T
0.00
5.00
5.00
1
0.00
0.00
5.00
1
Amanda Brennan Sage's Honor
0.00
1-T
0.00
12.00
12.00
3
0.00
0.00
12.00
2
Monica Fiss Ocean Front
0.00
1-T
0.00
9.00
9.00
2
4.00
0.00
13.00
3
Ingrid Ivins Chesapeake Lass
0.00
1-T
0.00
19.00
19.00
4
0.00
0.00
19.00
4
Olivia McDowell Remarkable
0.00
1-T
0.00
34.00
34.00
5
0.00
0.00
34.00
5
Jess Clawson Gravity's Rainbow
0.00
1-T
0.00
37.00
37.00
6
0.00
0.00
37.00
6
Tyler Warman Saint Barnabas
0.00
1-T
0.00
42.00
42.00
7
0.00
0.00
42.00
7
Ellen Dry Dava
0.00
1-T
0.00
49.00
49.00
8
4.00
0.00
53.00
8
sarah dean She's in the mix
0.00
1-T
0.00
90.00
90.00
9
4.00
0.00
94.00
9

Elementary - Sunday-A
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Hollis Houser Down Under Inc
0.00
1-T
0.00
2.00
2.00
1
0.00
0.00
2.00
1
Leela Abrishami Roxy
0.00
1-T
0.00
6.00
6.00
2
0.00
0.00
6.00
2
Maggie Sullivan Evita
0.00
1-T
0.00
13.00
13.00
3
4.00
0.00
17.00
3
Viktorija Petraitis Breaking Dawn
0.00
1-T
0.00
16.00
16.00
4
4.00
0.00
20.00
4
Izzy Lenk Ghost
0.00
1-T
0.00
20.00
20.00
5
0.00
0.00
20.00
5
Ariana Sutanto So It Goes
0.00
1-T
0.00
32.00
32.00
6
0.00
0.00
32.00
6
London Hershey Elektra
0.00
1-T
0.00
50.00
50.00
7
0.00
0.00
50.00
7

Elementary - Sunday-B
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Ellen Kelly Little Chief
0.00
1-T
0.00
0.00
0.00
1
0.00
0.00
0.00
1
Ashley A Gross Chocolate Pearl
0.00
1-T
0.00
3.00
3.00
2
0.00
0.00
3.00
2
Stephen Alexander Diablo
0.00
1-T
0.00
7.00
7.00
3
4.00
0.00
11.00
3
Olivia Lavender Remington
0.00
1-T
0.00
10.00
10.00
4
4.00
0.00
14.00
4
Najwa Mohamed Yaffa
0.00
1-T
0.00
17.00
17.00
5
0.00
0.00
17.00
5
Parand Jalili Gidget
0.00
1-T
0.00
22.00
22.00
6
4.00
0.00
26.00
6
Alicia Smith Little White Lie
0.00
1-T
0.00
29.00
29.00
7
0.00
0.00
29.00
7
Katherine O. Rizzo Spicer Cub
0.00
1-T
0.00
47.00
47.00
8
0.00
0.00
47.00
8

Elementary - Sunday-C
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Katherine McCloskey Che Bella
0.00
1-T
0.00
3.00
3.00
1
0.00
0.00
3.00
1
Ashley Russell Godiva
0.00
1-T
0.00
12.00
12.00
2
0.00
0.00
12.00
2
Lindsey Schweers Eight Ball Corner Pocket
0.00
1-T
0.00
16.00
16.00
3
4.00
0.00
20.00
3
Stephanie Hardesty Skip To My Lou
0.00
1-T
0.00
39.00
39.00
4
0.00
0.00
39.00
4
Jaclyn Smith Boston Legal
0.00
1-T
0.00
42.00
42.00
5
4.00
0.00
46.00
5
Amy Faison Water Dance
0.00
1-T
0.00
47.00
47.00
6
0.00
0.00
47.00
6
Allison Steiner Booker's High Ransom
0.00
1-T
0.00
59.00
59.00
7
4.00
0.00
63.00
7
Caroline Nayden Not For Profit
0.00
1-T
0.00
92.00
92.00
8
4.00
0.00
96.00
8

Junior Elementary
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Madison Snyder Self Appointed
0.00
1-T
0.00
5.00
5.00
1-T
0.00
0.00
5.00
1
Kaylee Vongnaraj Sedona
0.00
1-T
0.00
5.00
5.00
1-T
0.00
0.00
5.00
2
Eliza Goldsberry Story
0.00
1-T
0.00
7.00
7.00
3
0.00
0.00
7.00
3
Morgan Krens Little Bits
0.00
1-T
0.00
22.00
22.00
4
0.00
0.00
22.00
4
Morgan Krens Wynnbrook Moonkat
0.00
1-T
0.00
24.00
24.00
5
4.00
0.00
28.00
5
Keira MacMillin Gigi
0.00
1-T
0.00
38.00
38.00
6
4.00
0.00
42.00
6
Paige Ramsey Up in Smoke
0.00
1-T
0.00
54.00
54.00
7
0.00
0.00
54.00
7
Julie Klein Max
0.00
1-T
0.00
231.00
231.00
8
0.00
0.00
231.00
8

Preliminary/Training
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Sarah Wyssen Prince Rasmus
0.00
1-T
0.00
1.00
1.00
1
4.00
0.00
5.00
1
Leslie Fredrick MTF Hightower
0.00
1-T
0.00
8.00
8.00
2
0.00
0.00
8.00
2
Sarah Gonzalez Swift Impression
0.00
1-T
0.00
10.00
10.00
3
0.00
0.00
10.00
3
Juli Hutchings-Sebring Welbourne
0.00
1-T
0.00
16.00
16.00
4
4.00
0.00
20.00
4
Mary Schwentker Dazzler's Cactus
0.00
1-T
0.00
29.00
29.00
5
0.00
0.00
29.00
5
Linden Wiesman Cruising For Gold
0.00
1-T
0.00
30.00
30.00
6
0.00
0.00
30.00
6

Junor Training
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Mitch Walker Santiago
0.00
1-T
0.00
4.00
4.00
1
0.00
0.00
4.00
1
Nicholas D'Amore Celtic Heritage
0.00
1-T
0.00
5.00
5.00
2
0.00
0.00
5.00
2
Caitlin O'Roark On A Mission
0.00
1-T
0.00
8.00
8.00
3-T
0.00
0.00
8.00
3
Claire Wolsk Arnold the Terminator
0.00
1-T
0.00
8.00
8.00
3-T
0.00
0.00
8.00
4
Stephanie Cordell Codename Toby
0.00
1-T
0.00
35.00
35.00
5
8.00
0.00
43.00
5

Training-A
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Skyeler Voss Argyle
0.00
1-T
0.00
11.00
11.00
1
0.00
0.00
11.00
1
Rebecca Lee Bradley Cooper
0.00
1-T
0.00
12.00
12.00
2-T
0.00
0.00
12.00
2
Mary Beth Jaffee My Big Comfy Couch
0.00
1-T
0.00
12.00
12.00
2-T
0.00
0.00
12.00
3
Kaitlin Slimak Deep in de Nile
0.00
1-T
0.00
21.00
21.00
5
0.00
0.00
21.00
4
Charlotte Drew Reasonable Temper
0.00
1-T
0.00
19.00
19.00
4
12.00
0.00
31.00
5
Brittany Kuntz Heat Inndex
0.00
1-T
0.00
27.00
27.00
6
8.00
0.00
35.00
6
Suzanne Garofalo BC Arwen
0.00
1-T
0.00
37.20
37.20
7
8.00
0.00
45.20
7

Training-B
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Shanna Sloan Quiproquo Des Vatys
0.00
1-T
0.00
5.00
5.00
1
4.00
0.00
9.00
1
Demery Schriver Timely Fashion
0.00
1-T
0.00
7.00
7.00
2
4.00
0.00
11.00
2
David Taylor Sauvignon Bai
0.00
1-T
0.00
11.00
11.00
3
0.00
0.00
11.00
3
Domenique Carson FCF Midnight Encounter
0.00
1-T
0.00
12.00
12.00
4
0.00
0.00
12.00
4
cindy anderson-blank Windchase Castle Comer
0.00
1-T
0.00
18.00
18.00
5
8.00
0.00
26.00
5
Stephanie Simpson Herr Mozart
0.00
1-T
0.00
43.00
43.00
6
4.00
0.00
47.00
6
Danielle Thumma Relatively Ryker
0.00
1-T
0.00
57.00
57.00
7
8.00
0.00
65.00
7

Junior Novice
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Ali Shipe Unforgettable
0.00
1-T
0.00
1.00
1.00
1
0.00
0.00
1.00
1
Alex Sharp Big Star Bound
0.00
1-T
0.00
3.00
3.00
2
0.00
0.00
3.00
2
Sarah Irvin Tsunami
0.00
1-T
0.00
13.00
13.00
3-T
0.00
0.00
13.00
3
Megan Kelley Churchill
0.00
1-T
0.00
13.00
13.00
3-T
8.00
0.00
21.00
4
Madison Cowen Rhythm
0.00
1-T
0.00
34.00
34.00
5
0.00
0.00
34.00
5
anna lawson My Amelia
0.00
1-T
0.00
35.00
35.00
6
0.00
0.00
35.00
6
Casey Jones Quinn
0.00
1-T
0.00
41.00
41.00
7
0.00
0.00
41.00
7

Novice-A
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Isabel Beard Leo's Sleek Rascal
0.00
1-T
0.00
4.00
4.00
1
4.00
0.00
8.00
1
Diane Sawanobori Mr. Sandman
0.00
1-T
0.00
14.00
14.00
2
4.00
0.00
18.00
2
lauren hamilton ingwell Clayton
0.00
1-T
0.00
20.00
20.00
3
8.00
0.00
28.00
3
Jaclyn Burke Sandy the Bear
0.00
1-T
0.00
24.00
24.00
4
8.00
0.00
32.00
4
Judith Lafleur-Lovegrove Ciao Bella
0.00
 
0.00
0.00
0.00
 
8.00
RF
RF
 
cindy anderson-blank My Pumpkin Pie
0.00
HC
0.00
0.00
0.00
HC
12.00
RF
RF
HC

Novice-B
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Patricia McCaffrey Winter Is Coming
0.00
1-T
0.00
2.00
2.00
2
0.00
0.00
2.00
1
Jeffrey Harig Zachary
0.00
1-T
0.00
0.00
0.00
1
4.00
0.00
4.00
2
Monica Fiss Remarkable
0.00
1-T
0.00
6.00
6.00
3
0.00
0.00
6.00
3
Mary Ellen Taggart Silver Cloud
0.00
1-T
0.00
8.00
8.00
4-T
0.00
0.00
8.00
4
Hannah Potter Rolex
0.00
1-T
0.00
8.00
8.00
4-T
0.00
0.00
8.00
5
Juli Hutchings-Sebring Tesla
0.00
1-T
0.00
12.00
12.00
6
4.00
0.00
16.00
6
Sarah Selden Calm in the Storm
0.00
1-T
0.00
36.00
36.00
7
0.00
0.00
36.00
7
John Lovegrove Euro Supreme
0.00
 
0.00
0.00
0.00
 
8.00
RF
RF
 

Novice-A
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Allyssa Schnitzer Call Me Cricket
0.00
1-T
0.00
1.00
1.00
1
0.00
0.00
1.00
1
Viktorija Petraitis Our Little Secret
0.00
1-T
0.00
24.00
24.00
3-T
0.00
0.00
24.00
2
Sadie Cooper Jackson
0.00
1-T
0.00
24.00
24.00
3-T
4.00
0.00
28.00
3
Karli Koleno Sammy
0.00
1-T
0.00
20.00
20.00
2
0.00
TE
TE
TE

Novice-B
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Jordan Litter Creon Z
0.00
 
0.00
0.00
0.00
HC
0.00
0.00
0.00
HC
Lindsay Berreth Oh So Extreme
0.00
1-T
0.00
4.00
4.00
1
0.00
0.00
4.00
1
Kaymarie Kreidel Trey Bear
0.00
1-T
0.00
6.00
6.00
2
0.00
0.00
6.00
2
George Scott Waters An American Girl
0.00
1-T
0.00
9.00
9.00
3
0.00
0.00
9.00
3
Catherine Bartgis Bravo
0.00
1-T
0.00
13.00
13.00
4
0.00
0.00
13.00
4
Rachel Strein Tenacious Joe
0.00
1-T
0.00
15.00
15.00
5
0.00
0.00
15.00
5
Bianca Cordeiro Laddie
0.00
1-T
0.00
19.00
19.00
7
0.00
0.00
19.00
6
Lara Miller Naughty By Nature
0.00
1-T
0.00
16.00
16.00
6
4.00
0.00
20.00
7
caroline krisciunas where's waldo
0.00
1-T
0.00
24.00
24.00
8
0.00
0.00
24.00
8
Jodi Murphy War Fleet
0.00
1-T
0.00
31.00
31.00
9
0.00
0.00
31.00
9

Novice-C
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Rachel Stankaitis Cuevano De La Galerna
0.00
1-T
0.00
2.00
2.00
1
0.00
0.00
2.00
1
Valerie Kounelis Mast Strike
0.00
1-T
0.00
6.00
6.00
2
0.00
0.00
6.00
2
Julie Miller Chalie
0.00
1-T
0.00
11.00
11.00
3
0.00
0.00
11.00
3
Edward Baker Fernhill Casper
0.00
1-T
0.00
15.00
15.00
4
0.00
0.00
15.00
4
Deborah Olson Cooley Krafty
0.00
1-T
0.00
20.00
20.00
5
0.00
0.00
20.00
5
Lance LeClair Missy Clare
0.00
1-T
0.00
25.00
25.00
6
0.00
0.00
25.00
6
Lisa Hannan Brewmaster
0.00
1-T
0.00
29.00
29.00
7
0.00
0.00
29.00
7
Joanne LeClair Lascaux
0.00
1-T
0.00
43.00
43.00
8
0.00
0.00
43.00
8
Ruth Morgan Mac
0.00
1-T
0.00
0.00
0.00
E
16.00
E
E
E
Kathleen Cannon Tribal Prospect
0.00
1-T
0.00
0.00
0.00
 
8.00
RF
RF
 

Beginner Novice
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Monica Fiss Will For Gold
0.00
1-T
0.00
5.00
5.00
1
0.00
0.00
5.00
1
Julie Franks Forever Windsor's Z
0.00
1-T
0.00
13.00
13.00
3
0.00
0.00
13.00
2
April Hall-Hough Cypher
0.00
1-T
0.00
6.00
6.00
2
8.00
0.00
14.00
3
Mary Mitkish Lyle the Crocodile
0.00
1-T
0.00
21.00
21.00
4
0.00
0.00
21.00
4
Meghan Bradley Doctor Action
0.00
1-T
0.00
22.00
22.00
5
0.00
0.00
22.00
5
Susan Gallagher Chacco Chip
0.00
1-T
0.00
33.00
33.00
6-T
0.00
0.00
33.00
6
Jean Gore Faith
0.00
1-T
0.00
33.00
33.00
6-T
4.00
0.00
37.00
7
Jaclyn Burke Chance of Hiddenheights
0.00
1-T
0.00
100.00
100.00
8
8.00
0.00
108.00
8
Katherine Acosta Harley Davidson
0.00
1-T
0.00
107.00
107.00
9
8.00
0.00
115.00
9
Carla Tussey Peno Wise Thinking
0.00
HC
0.00
0.00
0.00
HC
12.00
E
E
HC
Natascha Schroll-McLaughlin Agente
0.00
1-T
0.00
0.00
0.00
 
8.00
RF
RF
 

Beginner Novice-A
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Carley Taylor Buck Naked
0.00
1-T
0.00
7.00
7.00
1
0.00
0.00
7.00
1
Malin Deutsch Takoda Dreamer
0.00
1-T
0.00
13.00
13.00
2
0.00
0.00
13.00
2
Sara Welgoss Zigby
0.00
1-T
0.00
16.00
16.00
4
0.00
0.00
16.00
3
Alina Hale Tomohawk
0.00
1-T
0.00
15.00
15.00
3
16.00
0.00
31.00
4
Alessia Modjarrad Don't Jinx It
0.00
1-T
0.00
46.00
46.00
5
4.00
0.00
50.00
5
Sarah Perryman Free Ride
0.00
1-T
0.00
77.00
77.00
6
12.00
E
E
E

Beginner Novice-B
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Monica Fiss Valentino
0.00
1-T
0.00
0.00
0.00
1
0.00
0.00
0.00
1
Katherine Rizzo Piper
0.00
1-T
0.00
1.00
1.00
2-T
0.00
0.00
1.00
2
Taylor Polito A Perfect Sonnet
0.00
1-T
0.00
1.00
1.00
2-T
4.00
0.00
5.00
3
Megan Harrigan Dirty Talk
0.00
1-T
0.00
5.00
5.00
4
0.00
0.00
5.00
4
Ariana Freeman Piper Saratoga
0.00
1-T
0.00
10.00
10.00
5
4.00
0.00
14.00
5
caroline krisciunas Pocket rocket
0.00
1-T
0.00
12.00
12.00
6
4.00
0.00
16.00
6
Terri Ehrenfeld HailYeah
0.00
1-T
0.00
18.00
18.00
7
0.00
0.00
18.00
7
Whitney Pierson Spielmacher (Trevi)
0.00
1-T
0.00
19.00
19.00
8
0.00
0.00
19.00
8
Lori Sullivan Skys the limit
0.00
1-T
0.00
32.00
32.00
9
4.00
0.00
36.00
9
cindy anderson-blank Windchase Faberge Star
0.00
1-T
0.00
73.00
73.00
11
8.00
0.00
81.00
10
Jordan Massey Could've Been A Harley
0.00
1-T
0.00
50.00
50.00
10
24.00
E
E
E

Beginner Novice-C
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Mary Perry Cozmos
0.00
1-T
0.00
4.00
4.00
1
0.00
0.00
4.00
1
Paula Horne Fenix
0.00
1-T
0.00
5.00
5.00
2
0.00
0.00
5.00
2
Debbie Hunt Big Bad Tattoo
0.00
1-T
0.00
6.00
6.00
3
0.00
0.00
6.00
3
Suzy Gehris Steddy Eddy
0.00
1-T
0.00
10.00
10.00
5
0.00
0.00
10.00
4
Samantha Stilley The Duke of Hazard
0.00
1-T
0.00
7.00
7.00
4
4.00
0.00
11.00
5
Sarah Kane Thunder Feet
0.00
1-T
0.00
19.00
19.00
6
0.00
0.00
19.00
6
Karen Eichert Trumbull
0.00
1-T
0.00
28.00
28.00
7
12.00
0.00
40.00
7
cindy anderson-blank Windchase Andromeda
0.00
1-T
0.00
79.00
79.00
8
16.00
0.00
95.00
8
Elizabeth Ruhl Alyssum
0.00
1-T
0.00
0.00
0.00
 
12.00
E
E
 
Thomas Vilmer Twin Shot
0.00
1-T
0.00
142.00
142.00
9
28.00
E
E
E

Junior Beginner Novice
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Julia Fugate Peter
0.00
1-T
0.00
10.00
10.00
1
0.00
0.00
10.00
1
Zoe Willcutts Bravissimo
0.00
1-T
0.00
22.00
22.00
3-T
0.00
0.00
22.00
2-T
Saskia Paul Colby
0.00
1-T
0.00
22.00
22.00
3-T
0.00
0.00
22.00
2-T
Caitlin O'Roark What the Devil
0.00
1-T
0.00
19.00
19.00
2
4.00
0.00
23.00
4
Drew Schwentker Ken's Vice
0.00
1-T
0.00
28.00
28.00
5
0.00
0.00
28.00
5
Grace Mykityshyn Fresh N Fruiti
0.00
1-T
0.00
114.00
114.00
6
20.00
E
E
E

Calendar

Wed August 22, 2018: Twilight Eventing
Sat September 1, 2018: Fall Starter #1 (BN, Elem, Intro)
Sat September 1, 2018: Pace and Steeplechase Practice Clinic with Kelley Williams
Sat September 1, 2018: USEA FEH/YEH/NEH Qualifier
Sun September 2, 2018: Fall Starter #1 (Prelim, Modified, Training, Novice, BN)
Fri September 21, 2018: USEA FEH/YEH/NEH Qualifier & Jump Chute Clinic & Jump Chute Clinic
Sat September 22, 2018: USEA FEH Championships
Sun September 23, 2018: USEA FEH Championships
Sat September 29, 2018: Jackpot Jumpers/Pick Your Time/Test Dressage
Sun September 30, 2018: Pace and Steeplechase Practice Clinic with Kelley Williams
Fri October 12, 2018: USEA MDHT #3 including BN 3 Day Event
Fri October 12, 2018: NEH Series Finale
Sat October 13, 2018: USEA MDHT #3 including BN 3 Day Event
Sun October 14, 2018: USEA MDHT #3 including BN 3 Day Event
Mon October 15, 2018: Week with the Pros (on competition course)
Tue October 16, 2018: Week with the Pros (on competition course)
Wed October 17, 2018: Week with the Pros (on competition course)
Thu October 18, 2018: Week with the Pros (on competition course)
Fri October 19, 2018: Week with the Pros (on competition course)
Sat October 20, 2018: Fall Starter #2 (BN, Elem, Intro)
Sun October 21, 2018: Fall Starter #2 (Modified, Training, Novice, BN)
Mon October 22, 2018: Open Schooling on Competition Course
Tue October 23, 2018: Open Schooling on Competition Course
Wed October 24, 2018: Open Schooling on Competition Course
Thu October 25, 2018: Open Schooling on Competition Course
Fri October 26, 2018: Open Schooling on Competition Course
Sat October 27, 2018: Open Schooling on Competition Course
Sun October 28, 2018: Open Schooling on Competition Course
Mon October 29, 2018: Open Schooling on Competition Course
Sat November 3, 2018: Fall Starter #3 (BN, Elem, Intro)
Sun November 4, 2018: Fall Starter #3 (Modified, Training, Novice, BN)
Sat December 1, 2018: Donation Derby
Tue January 1, 2019: XC Schooling (All Weather Rings)
Sat March 23, 2019: Spring Starter #1
Sat March 23, 2019: Spring Starter #1
Wed April 3, 2019: Twilight Eventing + Fix A Test Begins
Sat April 13, 2019: FEH/YEH/NEH Qualifier
Sat April 13, 2019: Spring Starter #2
Sat April 13, 2019: Spring Starter #2
Wed April 17, 2019: Twilight Eventing + Fix A Test
Wed May 1, 2019: Twilight Eventing + Fix A Test
Wed May 15, 2019: Twilight Eventing + Fix A Test
Sat May 25, 2019: FEH/YEH/NEH Qualifier
Sat May 25, 2019: Spring Starter #3
Sat May 25, 2019: Spring Starter #3
Sat June 1, 2019: USDF Loch Moy Farm Dressage Festival I
Sun June 2, 2019: USDF Loch Moy Farm Dressage Festival II
Wed June 5, 2019: Twilight Eventing + Fix A Test
Fri July 5, 2019: MDHT #1 and MD International
Sat July 13, 2019: MDHT #2
Sat July 13, 2019: MDHT #2
Mon July 15, 2019: XC Schooling on Competition Course
Wed July 24, 2019: Twilight Eventing + Fix A Test
Sat August 3, 2019: USDF Loch Moy Dressage Festival III
Sun August 4, 2019: USDF Loch Moy Dressage Festival IV
Wed August 7, 2019: Twilight Eventing + Fix A Test
Please Read!

logo words

Thanks for visiting our website!

You might notice that we have rearranged things. Information is now grouped by event type.

News, times and results are below the images.

Please let us know if something is missing or not working properly, and thanks for bearing with us in this change.

MDHT