mdht logohi

mdht cic

Results

Dressage - Training A
RiderHorseFinal
Place
Final
Score
Christina Feaga Mick  
34.80

 

 
RiderHorseFinal
Place
Final
Score
Lexi Cindric Lawless  
0.00
Tanja Schnuderl Killian  
0.00
Amanda Brennan Sage's Honor  
100.00
Sarah Davis Shea Ballet  
100.00

 

Intro Combined Test
RiderHorseFinal
Place
Final
Score
Alison Hardman Bobbi  
E

 

Stadium round
RiderHorseFinal
Place
Final
Score
Lauren Sumner Crossfire  
0.00
Christina Feaga Mick  
0.00
Christina Feaga Mick  
0.00
Karlee Duda Silver Lining  
4.00
Mackenzie Hicks Amazing Grace  
E

 

Elementary-A
RiderHorseFinal
Place
Final
Score
Robyn Harter Mister Earl
1
19.30
Hannah Miller Dynamic Knight
2
22.80
Alyssa DeFazio Chase What Matters
3
23.50
Margo Luke Iron Dome
4
27.00
Chelsea Grabham The Honey Badger
5
32.30
Lexi Cindric Remington
6
35.30
Kristin Ruddle Sky Full of Stars
7
35.80
Alyssa Schmitt Ben
8
44.00

 

Elementary-B
RiderHorseFinal
Place
Final
Score
Amy Parsons Wren Wrouge
1
29.50
Tammy Murphy Killian
2
30.30
Samantha Evanko Slytherin Prince
3
31.50
Stacy Iacono Madaket Road
4
32.30
Olivia McDowell Remarkable
5
33.50
Karen Del Vecchio Spot On
6
36.30
Stephanie Sills Mille Neuf Cent
7
36.50
lauren hamilton ingwell CV's Monster Man
8
38.30

 

Junior Elementary-A
RiderHorseFinal
Place
Final
Score
Karis Kracke-Bock Coach
1
30.30
Isabella Beaumont Diversification
2
30.50
Raegan Nalls Sheer Trouble
3
32.00
Ashley DeYoung Cuvee Rouge
4
35.50
Cierra Miller Don Kela
5
40.00
Nicole Yoest Fergus Maximus
6
43.50
Kallan Klear Sir Henry
7
55.50
Emma Golus Pajama Party
8
57.50

 

Junior Elementary-B
RiderHorseFinal
Place
Final
Score
Izzy Lenk Ghost
1
28.30
Kate Keiser Legally Blonde
2
30.00
Hayley Spicknall Strumming My Banjo
3
38.80
Gretchen Wolfe Autumn
4
42.50
Maya O'Connell High Altitude
5
46.30
Sophia Kozauer Molly
6
51.80
Rose Leeger Bentley
7
72.00
Jordan Ward Dylin  
R

 

Introductory-A
RiderHorseFinal
Place
Final
Score
Laurel Rothstein Magic Memory
1
31.90
Shea Lavey Kip
2-T
33.40
Christina Porter Versara
2-T
33.40
Sydney Guy Captian Bleu
4
39.30
Kristin Ruddle Vincent Van Whoa
5
44.30
Jenna Shipley Whippoorwill Rising Moon
6
52.50
Alyssa Schmitt Rex
7
79.90

 

Introductory-B
RiderHorseFinal
Place
Final
Score
BRITNI RIFFE May Leigh
1
29.70
Hannah Ong Pirate Captain
2
34.60
Anne Luke Seaweed
3
34.70
Monique Grant-Olsson Frankie
4
35.60
Alyssa Schmitt A Two Time Pleasure
5
35.90
Jennifer Cunningham Troycen
6
36.80
Brenna Smith Maura O'Patrick
7
36.90
Catherine Letteney Natalie  
R

 

Junior Introductory-A
RiderHorseFinal
Place
Final
Score
Alyssa Sensinger Kindle
1
32.20
Mackenzie Hicks Amazing Grace
2
35.30
Annaliese Meistrich SharpNPretty
3
36.20
Brooke Keiser Hershey Kisses
4
53.80
Maya Kozauer Ribbons  
E

 

Junior Introductory-B
RiderHorseFinal
Place
Final
Score
Delaney Western Lakota
1
25.60
Cassidy Spicknall Sweet Cinnamon Twist
2
31.90
Emily Cantler Encore
3
35.90
Edward Hiener Spirit of Heaven
4
36.30
Macy Ellis Tango
5
79.00
Emma Riesett Blitz
E
E

 

Modified
RiderHorseFinal
Place
Final
Score
Monica Fiss Old Fashioned Love Song
1
28.70
Natalie Ellis Just Bailey
2
29.60
Ellyn Willis Copernicus
3-T
29.80
Carsan Rucci Kynynmont Rio
3-T
29.80
Leslie Fredrick MTF Hightower
5
33.30
Sarah Wyssen Prince Rasmus
6
33.40
Kathryn Hansen Social Code
7
34.90
Tracey Bienemann Geoni
HC
35.00
Jordan Litter Creon Z
TE
TE

 

Preliminary Combined Test
RiderHorseFinal
Place
Final
Score
Lauren Sumner Crossfire  
25.00

 

Junior Training
RiderHorseFinal
Place
Final
Score
Megan Pazzanese Book of Eli
1
30.50
Hannah Freeman Coyote
2
31.40
Madison Markley Lady Godiva
3
33.60
Anna Fitzhugh Believe It or Not
4
33.80
Kaylyn Cunningham Flirtatious
5
35.50
Delaney O'Neil An Irish Blessing
6
47.10

 

Training-A
RiderHorseFinal
Place
Final
Score
Katie Mayo Mr. Mayhem
1
29.30
Charlotte Stillfried Palma D
2-T
29.50
Alfred Rayne Chippenham
2-T
29.50
Emma Wade Launch
4
31.20
Kathleen Carr QLE Positron
5
31.40
Jessica Bimonte Goody Two Shoes
6
32.40
Asta Brown Second Chance
7
33.10
Morgan McGrath Mizz Indy Cat
8
33.60
kerri healy Night Quality
9
34.10
Margaret McKelvy Runsonstilts
10
34.50
Tiffany Wandy Andromeda
11
37.40
Sarah Davis J.J.'s Local Law  
W

 

Training-B
RiderHorseFinal
Place
Final
Score
Stephanie Glover Fashion Princess
1
27.40
Shanna Sloan Quiproquo Des Vatys
2
30.00
Sharon Odenkirk Pocomoonshine
3
32.10
Jaclyn Burke Sandy the Bear
4
32.60
Emmy McGuirk Tequila Sonrise
5-T
37.60
Alicia Coviello T Money
5-T
37.60
Nina Fout Fire Falls
7
37.90
kerri healy Pinazola
8
38.80
Cindy Anderson-Blank Windchase Castle Comer
9
49.80
Wendy Masemer Cruze By
10
51.90
Jessica Aydelotte Godiva  
W

 

Training-C
RiderHorseFinal
Place
Final
Score
Sean McQuillan Bastiaan
1
17.10
Ashley Adams Princely Perfect
2
18.10
Claudia Sarnoff Fernhill Phish
3
20.70
Hannah Rosenberg Read The Will
4
25.70
Christine Wilson Perfect Intentions
5
26.70
Charlotte Drew Reasonable Temper
6
27.90
Carly Easton Brazen Bomber
7
34.30
Emily Digney American Airman
8
35.20
Nina Fout Ballyneety Marion
9
35.50
Tara Swersie Chatsworth
TE
TE
Angie Francart Lion  
W

 

Junior Novice-A
RiderHorseFinal
Place
Final
Score
Maddie Davis King Congo
1
29.50
Carson Birdsong Ballygrace Laralai
2
30.00
Christine Williams Arts Timeless Color
3
31.00
Sarah Selden Calm in the Storm
4
31.10
Annie Porter Watson
5
31.90
Lauren Meyers Pog Mahome
6-T
32.10
Gianna Fernandez North Face
6-T
32.10
Parker Chance Loreto
8
39.80
Lucy Nelson Highschool Sweetheart
9
57.80

 

Junior Novice-B
RiderHorseFinal
Place
Final
Score
Ella Rae Jones King Cyrus
1
31.90
Meredith Chance Belle of Ball
2
36.70
Madison Cowen Rhythm
3
40.00
Holly Greenleaf Jenn's Bellaboo
4
43.80
Saskia Paul Colby
5
54.80
Mackenzie Grove Waquoit's Diamond
6
78.10
Chloe Boyle Avasi
E
E

 

Novice-A
RiderHorseFinal
Place
Final
Score
Francesca Broggini Cooley High Flyer
1
18.30
Judy Bull Manos de Piedra
2
19.30
Kevin Emes Mochaccino
3
26.40
Luke Horah Et Toi
4
28.80
Brita Ayd Bella Donna
5
31.00
Hannah Ong CMA Pop Tarrt
6
40.70
Megan Pappler Private Show
7
41.70
Jaclyn Burke Chance of Hidden Heights
8
53.80
Jeffrey Harig Zachary
9
86.90
Angie Francart Ark of Ages
TE
TE

 

Novice-B
RiderHorseFinal
Place
Final
Score
Dana Bivens My Boy Tex
1
26.20
Sarah Davis Uncle Todd
2
29.30
Cindy Anderson-Blank Windchase Faberge Star
3
31.20
Lillian kager Paisley Pony
4
31.90
Suzanne Garofalo BC Arwen
5
35.20
Angela Bailey Sir W Dudley
6
36.90
Teresa Martinoli Loughnatousa Caprice
7-T
38.30
Ana-Elisa Bryant Coupe de Ville
7-T
38.30
Jennifer Clouser Tip of the Hat
9
39.00
Rebecca Barber Why Not
10-T
52.90
Aurélie VILMER Chakra De La Née
10-T
52.90
Sophia Kager Ruby Slippers
12
97.10

 

Novice-C
RiderHorseFinal
Place
Final
Score
Sean McQuillan Fulham
1
22.90
Erika Machtinger Bright Opposition
2
23.80
Michelle Bull Eloise
3
26.70
Gwen Kriskie Isle of Wright
4
29.10
Tatiana Perez-Mojica Duncan C's Waterford
5
30.00
Diane Sawanobori Mr. Sandman
6
46.70
Cindy Anderson-Blank My Pumpkin Pie
7
49.70
Cara McLean Rain On My Heart
8
49.80
Victoria Kager Sage Advice
9
85.70
Sarah Campion Ronin
10
94.00
Carolyn Wlodarczyk Quigase Du Lac  
TE

 

Novice-D
RiderHorseFinal
Place
Final
Score
Suzannah Cornue Arctic Solution
1
29.10
Diane Zrimsek Coronado Charlie
2
29.80
Ellie Luther STF No Doubt
3
32.40
kathryn gay Unconditional rescue
4
33.10
Bridgette Mansfield Underlights
5
41.40
George Scott Waters An American Girl
6
42.10
Edward Baker Casper
7
75.70
Ela Rockafellow Finally Right
W
W
Angie Francart Some Sunday
TE
TE
Jacqui Ross Man of Honor  
RF

 

Novice-E
RiderHorseFinal
Place
Final
Score
Cindy Anderson-Blank Windchase Andromeda
1
25.70
Wendy Schmitt Christopher
2
27.10
Amy Faison Waddaday
3
28.10
LeeAnn Ingraham Trump Card
4
30.50
Karlee Duda Silver Lining
5
30.70
Andy Armstrong FourFields Marcella
6
31.70
Emmy Bossung Perfect Thought
7
33.80
Charlotte Nagle life in the fast lane
8
35.00
Emily Harsomchuck Donar's Royalty
9
48.10
Amy Boccia FireFly
10
50.50

 

Beginner Novice-A
RiderHorseFinal
Place
Final
Score
Tara Shegogue Ridin' Shotgun
1
34.40
Sarah Kane Thunder Feet
2
37.80
Emma Hinke Charlie Murray
3
41.10
Karen Siegrist Hot Reels
4
56.90
Jessica McCabe Blue Shark
5
60.00
Rose Agard Commando
W
W
Amy Burkall Tamarindo
W
W
THOMAS VILMER Twin Shot
E
E
Sarah Davis Logan's Money
RF
RF

 

Beginner Novice-B
RiderHorseFinal
Place
Final
Score
Krista Child Drake
1
25.10
Erica Eggert Robin's Revenge
2
25.80
Michelle Snyder Mercedes
3
32.50
Colton Attick Reggie
4
41.10
Sandy McCormack Rain Colony
5
45.00
Emma Anderson Zues
6-T
45.10
Jessica McCabe Mine Would Be You
6-T
45.10
Katherine O. Rizzo Spicer Cub
8
57.80
Lexi Cindric VerySmart
R
R
Alyssa Schmitt Landamongthestars
RF
RF
Natascha Schroll-McLaughlin Agente
RF
RF
Pepper McCulloch New Maverick
RF
RF

 

Beginner Novice-C
RiderHorseFinal
Place
Final
Score
Glenda Player Dreams Come True
1-T
26.70
Francesca Broggini Esuberanza
1-T
26.70
Cindy Anderson-Blank Longstride
3
28.30
Fylicia Barr Amelia
4
29.40
Krista Child Crescent City Classic
5
34.40
Lindsey Ekanger Jump Lightly
6
35.80
Alison Teetor Cracker Jack
7
36.90
Charla Cameron Velocious
8
38.90
Jessica McCabe Plain Spoken
9
72.10
Keely Cooley An Irish Blessing
E
E
Rachael Miller Kohl
RF
RF

 

Beginner Novice-D
RiderHorseFinal
Place
Final
Score
Katie Grace Not for Sale
1-T
32.50
Malin Deutsch Takoda Dreamer
1-T
32.50
Rachel Stankaitis Alecaura
3-T
33.10
Heather Tighe Savannah Smiles
3-T
33.10
Cassandra Good In Her Hey Day
5
37.60
Mary Mitkish Lyle the Crocodile
6
38.70
Elisa Allen Thor
7
111.40
Julie Franks Forever Windsor Z
W
W
Caroline Kilday Coincidentally
RF
RF
Suzannah Cornue Fashionable Man
E
E

 

Beginner Novice-E
RiderHorseFinal
Place
Final
Score
Fylicia Barr Rocket Man
1
30.00
Kara Googins Legato
2
31.70
Sara Druffner Thunder Cap
3
32.80
Karla Bjorkman My big comfy couch
4
33.30
Samantha Stilley The Duke of Hazard
5
34.70
Emily Domoto Dame Un Beso
6
36.10
kerri healy Nicks Luck
7
37.10
Carla Tussey Wise Thinking
E
E
Ashley Beheler Nehalem Bay  
E
Anna Yanney MegaMillon  
W

 

Junior Beginner Novice-A
RiderHorseFinal
Place
Final
Score
Viktorija Petraitis Our Little Secret
1
30.60
Lilly Wolff Ronja
2
31.70
Gabbie Davis Starring Stella
3
37.20
Kirsten Likins Fortissimo
4
57.20
Grace Tisone Shilo
5
77.50
Sara Welgoss zigby
E
E
Jemma Przybocki Primarily Pink
R
R

 

Junior Beginner Novice-B
RiderHorseFinal
Place
Final
Score
Abigail Harper McKinley
1
26.70
Libby Nelson Gabriel's Gift
2
28.30
Sophie-Anne Stremple Amber Coast
3-T
30.30
Kate Bearer Syrup To Your Pancakes
3-T
30.30
Kira Feeser Little Big Town
5
31.70
Bryanna Sealor Blue Cliff
6
32.80
Nadya Firor Brown Cow
7
34.40
Kara Wolfkill Wild Blue Savannah
8
37.30

 

Junior Beginner Novice-C
RiderHorseFinal
Place
Final
Score
Gianna Minghenelli Irish Odyssey
1
28.60
Christian Sprinkle Touch of Hot Scotch
2
36.70
Leah Hiener Run Tuesday
3
40.30
Carley Taylor Buck Naked
4
40.80
Hannah Young MoonShine
5
51.90
Lucia Scarpinato West Wind Z
6
57.60
Caroline Edelen Out Run My Gun  
E
Hope Hinshaw Sheer Luck
RF
RF

Our Sponsors