Results

 

 

YEH      
Ch Rhodes-Bosch, Stepha Abstract Cape 74.55
Res Zecchin, Holly Dynomite Warrior 73.35
       
NEH      
Ch Cornue, Suzannah Fashionable Man 81.65
Res Fulmer, Abigail State of  Reverence 78.25

 

Intermediate    
Ch. Wildasin, Arden IL VICI 36.3
Res. Ashker, Laine Call Him Paddy 41.9
       
Prelim      
Ch. Ayre, Emma Dad Arewethereyet 34.4
Res. Anderson-Blank, Cindy Wahoo Legal 35
       
Modified      
Ch. Lindsay, Abigail A Kodak Image 31.1
Res. Mayo, Katie Mr. Mayhem 56.5
       
Training      
Ch. Byyny, Jan Dashwood 30
Res. Bradley, Stephen S. Dollar Mountain 31.4
       
Novice      
Ch. Zecchin, Holly Dynomite Warrior 33.4
Res. Underwood, Amara Slim Jim 35.7
       
Beginne Novice    
Ch. Gehris, Suzy Steddy Eddy 28.9
Res. Sendak, Courtney Just Once Ide 29.2
       
Junior      
Ch. Lindsay, Abigail A Kodak Image 31.1
Res. Elliott, Julianne Real Men Wear Pink 31.7
YEH      
Ch Rhodes-Bosch, Stepha Abstract Cape 74.55
Res Zecchin, Holly Dynomite Warrior 73.35
       
NEH      
Ch Cornue, Suzannah Fashionable Man 81.65
Res Fulmer, Abigail State of  Reverence 78.25

Calendar

Fri September 21, 2018: Jump Chute Clinic
Fri September 21, 2018: USEA FEH Qualifier
Sat September 22, 2018: USEA FEH Championships
Sun September 23, 2018: USEA FEH Championships
Sat September 29, 2018: Jackpot Jumpers/Pick Your Time/Test Dressage
Sun September 30, 2018: Pace and Steeplechase Practice Clinic with Kelley Williams
Fri October 12, 2018: USEA MDHT #3 including BN 3 Day Event
Fri October 12, 2018: NEH Series Finale
Sat October 13, 2018: USEA MDHT #3 including BN 3 Day Event
Sun October 14, 2018: USEA MDHT #3 including BN 3 Day Event
Mon October 15, 2018: Week with the Pros (on competition course)
Tue October 16, 2018: Week with the Pros (on competition course)
Wed October 17, 2018: Week with the Pros (on competition course)
Thu October 18, 2018: Week with the Pros (on competition course)
Fri October 19, 2018: Week with the Pros (on competition course)
Sat October 20, 2018: Fall Starter #2 (BN, Elem, Intro)
Sun October 21, 2018: Fall Starter #2 (Modified, Training, Novice, BN)
Mon October 22, 2018: Open Schooling on Competition Course
Tue October 23, 2018: Open Schooling on Competition Course
Wed October 24, 2018: Open Schooling on Competition Course
Thu October 25, 2018: Open Schooling on Competition Course
Fri October 26, 2018: Open Schooling on Competition Course
Sat October 27, 2018: Open Schooling on Competition Course
Sun October 28, 2018: Open Schooling on Competition Course
Mon October 29, 2018: Open Schooling on Competition Course
Sat November 3, 2018: Fall Starter #3 (BN, Elem, Intro)
Sun November 4, 2018: Fall Starter #3 (Modified, Training, Novice, BN)
Sat December 1, 2018: Donation Derby
Sun December 2, 2018: Donation Derby
Tue January 1, 2019: XC Schooling (All Weather Rings)
Sat March 23, 2019: Spring Starter #1
Sat March 23, 2019: Spring Starter #1
Wed April 3, 2019: Twilight Eventing + Fix A Test Begins
Sat April 13, 2019: FEH/YEH/NEH Qualifier
Sat April 13, 2019: Spring Starter #2
Sat April 13, 2019: Spring Starter #2
Wed April 17, 2019: Twilight Eventing + Fix A Test
Wed May 1, 2019: Twilight Eventing + Fix A Test
Wed May 15, 2019: Twilight Eventing + Fix A Test
Sat May 25, 2019: FEH/YEH/NEH Qualifier
Sat May 25, 2019: Spring Starter #3
Sat May 25, 2019: Spring Starter #3
Sat June 1, 2019: USDF Loch Moy Farm Dressage Festival I
Sun June 2, 2019: USDF Loch Moy Farm Dressage Festival II
Wed June 5, 2019: Twilight Eventing + Fix A Test
Fri July 5, 2019: MDHT #1 and MD International
Sat July 13, 2019: MDHT #2
Sat July 13, 2019: MDHT #2
Mon July 15, 2019: XC Schooling on Competition Course
Wed July 24, 2019: Twilight Eventing + Fix A Test
Sat August 3, 2019: USDF Loch Moy Dressage Festival III
Sun August 4, 2019: USDF Loch Moy Dressage Festival IV
Wed August 7, 2019: Twilight Eventing + Fix A Test
Wed August 21, 2019: Twilight Eventing + Fix A Test
Sat August 31, 2019: Fall Starter #1
Sat August 31, 2019: Fall Starter #1