Results

Dressage Only
Rider Horse Final
Score
Alyssa Schmitt Thawed Out 32.2
Julie Miller Chalie 31.7
Austen Gage BayBuilt 33.7
Lisa Stanley Bravo 33.9
Bastiana Rodebaugh Solar Prophet 36.1
Gretel Frew Nadira 99.3
     
Stadium Round Only
Rider Horse Final
Score
Tammy Murphy Killian 0
Nicole Estep Art's Timeless Color 4
     
Extra Stadium Round
Rider Horse Final
Score
Alison Bowyer Zeppelin 0
Yann Hichwa Baron 104
     
Cross Country Round
Rider Horse Final
Score
Tammy Murphy Killian 0
Julie Miller Chalie 0
Courtney Cooper Jaguar Star 0
Courtney Cooper R River Star 0
Valerie Kounelis a horse 0
Janet Andres Heat Wave 20
Izzy Lenk Ghost 20
Nicole Estep Art's Timeless Color 40
Gretel Frew Nadira 40
Katie Lorenzen Risk It 88
Bastiana Rodebaugh Solar Prophet 180
Lisa Austin CMA Lookndownthebarrel E
Courtney Cooper Tender Bravissimo TE
Courtney Cooper Caia Z TE
     
Elementary
Rider Horse Final
Score
Alyssa Schmitt Bold Dance 25.8
London Hershey Elektra 31
Casey Jones First Class 33
Hailey Kalb Rhythm 33
Yann Hichwa Baron 33.5
Alexis Weitzel That's Major Cool 34.3
Brynne McKinney Maryland's Amore 35.3
Hailey Martin Aladdin 35.5
Gretel Frew Union Commander 36.3
Lizzie Sullivan Legend of Silver Lake 36.5
Rachel Namrow Velvet N Satin 38.3
Brendan Wise Aint Misbehavin 40
Skylar Wesche Teddy Bear 41.3
Nikolaus Schmitt Duke Of Perth (GB) 44.8
Nikki Frascione Shenandoah Tricks 51
Julia Fugate Altai Kheer 51
John Secan Sedona 90.5
Charlotte Garagusi Justice For All 120
Maggie Sullivan Evita E
Lexi Cindric Steeling Kisses W
Meaghan Richmond Governor RF
     
Elementary Combined Test
Rider Horse Final
Score
Josie Schoffstall Alea 38.3
Cindy Whalen Hot Mess Express 100
     
Fix-A-Test
Rider Horse Final
Score
Deb Neivert Melody 32
     
Modified
Rider Horse Final
Score
Natascha Schroll-McLaughlin Agente E
Angel Martin-Dias Silk Market TE
     
Training
Rider Horse Final
Score
Jackson Dillard Layla Q 30.2
Elissa Ogburn Land Run 30.5
Margot Wolman Ron Juan 30.5
Nikolaus Schmitt Cardavi 34.8
Kaylyn Cunningham Flirtatious 36.1
Ema Klugman Bronte Beach Z 36.1
Brita Ayd Bella Donna 36.9
Ashley Stout Avant Garde 37.8
Amy Gaynor Studly Dudley 38.5
Morgan McGrath Tyrion 39.7
Devon Gray Harley D E
     
Novice
Rider Horse Final
Score
Alice Lawaetz Chacello 29.3
Alice Lawaetz Schiller 29.8
Kate Allen Aytes Toby 30
Jodi Murphy War Fleet 31.9
Susan Runco Aviator 32.9
Emma Hinke Charlie Murray 35
Lee DiGangi Eleventh Hour 36.9
Suzanne Garofalo BC Arwen 53.3
Sophia Morales Kahlua 53.8
Gwen Kriskie Isle of Wright 56.4
Isabel Beard Leo's Sleek Rascal 59.7
Kristie Gray Carrington SR 68.6
Jennifer Long Prim Not Proper 76
Lindsay Hafer Reflecktions 93.1
     
Beginner Novice
Rider Horse Final
Score
Sara Easterwood Forest Fact 28.6
Janelle Stewart Diamond Junction 29.4
Mary Perry Cozmos 33.2
Cindy Anderson-Blank Faro 33.3
Michelle Warro Natalie 33.6
Jemma Przybocki Mercedes 33.9
Vera Fontana Proud Mary 35.7
Hana Hawthorne Sonny 36.1
Sydney Parise Handsome Over 38.6
Ann Louise Markert Declan 39
Ann Byron Fail Better 44.8
Rachel Stankaitis Deshi CR 51.4
Meghan Verill Valentino 55.3
Samantha Evanko Slytherin Prince 57.1
Gretchen Wolfe Autumn 57.5
Tyler Warman Saint Barnabas 60.5
Elle McKinney Superstitious FLF 72.2
Cerella Chandra Q Dawg 78.1
Sarah Gonzalez The Great Mouse Detective 91.4
Jason Marshak Low Key 100.4
Mallory Distler Quality Addiction 140
Avery Kasper Duchess E
Sara Welgoss zigby E
Tracey Trigona Emma E
Leah Zabarenko Massive Drama E
Annaliese Meistrich SharpNPretty E
Madeline Cindric Sweet Soliloquy W
Jillian Dean Queen of the Fairies E
Riki Cullingford You Bette TE
Ilana Subramanya La Ferrari TE
Kara Jones Two To Tango RF
     
Beginner Novice Combined Test
Rider Horse Final
Score
KARLEIGH GRAY BFF ESPIONAGE 29.4
Alison Bowyer Zeppelin 33.1

Calendar

Fri September 21, 2018: Jump Chute Clinic
Fri September 21, 2018: USEA FEH Qualifier
Sat September 22, 2018: USEA FEH Championships
Sun September 23, 2018: USEA FEH Championships
Sat September 29, 2018: Jackpot Jumpers/Pick Your Time/Test Dressage
Sun September 30, 2018: Pace and Steeplechase Practice Clinic with Kelley Williams
Fri October 12, 2018: USEA MDHT #3 including BN 3 Day Event
Fri October 12, 2018: NEH Series Finale
Sat October 13, 2018: USEA MDHT #3 including BN 3 Day Event
Sun October 14, 2018: USEA MDHT #3 including BN 3 Day Event
Mon October 15, 2018: Week with the Pros (on competition course)
Tue October 16, 2018: Week with the Pros (on competition course)
Wed October 17, 2018: Week with the Pros (on competition course)
Thu October 18, 2018: Week with the Pros (on competition course)
Fri October 19, 2018: Week with the Pros (on competition course)
Sat October 20, 2018: Fall Starter #2 (BN, Elem, Intro)
Sun October 21, 2018: Fall Starter #2 (Modified, Training, Novice, BN)
Mon October 22, 2018: Open Schooling on Competition Course
Tue October 23, 2018: Open Schooling on Competition Course
Wed October 24, 2018: Open Schooling on Competition Course
Thu October 25, 2018: Open Schooling on Competition Course
Fri October 26, 2018: Open Schooling on Competition Course
Sat October 27, 2018: Open Schooling on Competition Course
Sun October 28, 2018: Open Schooling on Competition Course
Mon October 29, 2018: Open Schooling on Competition Course
Sat November 3, 2018: Fall Starter #3 (BN, Elem, Intro)
Sun November 4, 2018: Fall Starter #3 (Modified, Training, Novice, BN)
Sat December 1, 2018: Donation Derby
Sun December 2, 2018: Donation Derby
Tue January 1, 2019: XC Schooling (All Weather Rings)
Sat March 23, 2019: Spring Starter #1
Sat March 23, 2019: Spring Starter #1
Wed April 3, 2019: Twilight Eventing + Fix A Test Begins
Sat April 13, 2019: FEH/YEH/NEH Qualifier
Sat April 13, 2019: Spring Starter #2
Sat April 13, 2019: Spring Starter #2
Wed April 17, 2019: Twilight Eventing + Fix A Test
Wed May 1, 2019: Twilight Eventing + Fix A Test
Wed May 15, 2019: Twilight Eventing + Fix A Test
Sat May 25, 2019: FEH/YEH/NEH Qualifier
Sat May 25, 2019: Spring Starter #3
Sat May 25, 2019: Spring Starter #3
Sat June 1, 2019: USDF Loch Moy Farm Dressage Festival I
Sun June 2, 2019: USDF Loch Moy Farm Dressage Festival II
Wed June 5, 2019: Twilight Eventing + Fix A Test
Fri July 5, 2019: MDHT #1 and MD International
Sat July 13, 2019: MDHT #2
Sat July 13, 2019: MDHT #2
Mon July 15, 2019: XC Schooling on Competition Course
Wed July 24, 2019: Twilight Eventing + Fix A Test
Sat August 3, 2019: USDF Loch Moy Dressage Festival III
Sun August 4, 2019: USDF Loch Moy Dressage Festival IV
Wed August 7, 2019: Twilight Eventing + Fix A Test
Wed August 21, 2019: Twilight Eventing + Fix A Test
Sat August 31, 2019: Fall Starter #1
Sat August 31, 2019: Fall Starter #1