Results

YEH/FEH/NEH Results

EVT_DIVISION RDR_FNAME RDR_LNAME HRS_NAME DS_SCORE XC_SCORE SJ_SCORE FNL_SCORE FNL_PLACE
FEH-2 Katie Skelly Goldschlager SPF 71.7     71.7 1
FEH-2 Alyssa Fadden Storm Chaser III 69     69 2
                 
FEH-3 Martin Douzant Frame Seahawk 78.3     78.3 1
FEH-3 Martin Douzant Olympus 77.9     77.9 2
FEH-3 Martin Douzant Hannah WBF 77.55     77.55 3
FEH-3 Katie King I Am Dynamite 73.05     73.05 4
FEH-3 Makendra Burns Ribbons & Lace 68.5     68.5 5
FEH-3 Missy Miller Mia SC        
FEH-3 Missy Miller Tucker SC        
                 
FEH-4 Stephen Bradley Zakopane 36.44     69.44 1
                 
FEH-YR Martin Douzant Let's Dance WBF 79.75     79.75 1
FEH-YR Whitney Digney Dark Angel d'Avalon 77.25     77.25 2
FEH-YR Caitlin Kuczynski VH De la Noche 74.4     74.4 3
FEH-YR Jeff Oettinger Rebel Yell 69.25     69.25 4
FEH-YR Cynthia McNemar Royal Casino SC     SC  
                 
NEH Sara Easterwood Forest Fact 20.05 27 12 79.6 1
NEH Suzannah Cornue Nashville Gold 20.2 24 12 76.65 2
                 
YEH-4 Kim Cecere Lndmk's Vegas Vision SC     SC SC
YEH-4 Stephanie Sills Mille Neuf Cent 24.85 29 12 85.95 1
YEH-4 Colleen Rutledge Like This 22.7 25 13.5 82.15 2
YEH-4 Sidney Baughman Excel Star Good Job 21.55 27.5 13.5 81.9 3
YEH-4 Stephanie Cauffman Joie de Vivre 24.05 22 13 77.4 4
YEH-4 Kaitlin Clasing Vallis Alpes 22.25 24 11.5 75.65 5
YEH-4 Kristy Fearis Ballinamurra Finnegan 21.45 23.5 12.5 74.8 6
YEH-4 Kaitlin Clasing Storm is Due 21.35 23 10.5 72.75 7
YEH-4 Megan McGrain Dandy Lion 22.5 21 10 68.7 8
                 
YEH-5 Matthew Brown Ben de la Creme 23.5 28.5 14.5 89.2 1
YEH-5 Martin Douzant Frame Gandalf 24.7 28.5 12 87.4 2
YEH-5 Dominic Schramm Casalto 22.4 29 13 86.7 3
YEH-5 Mike Pendelton Miss LuLu Herself 22.15 28.5 13 86.3 4
YEH-5 Matthew Brown Just the Zip 22.3 26 12.5 81 5
YEH-5 Kaitlin Clasing Fake Start 22.35 26.5 12 80.3 6
YEH-5 Meghan O'Donoghue Lazaretto 23.4 27 10.5 80.1 7
YEH-5 Kim Cecere I'll Have Another 22.65 24.5 12 77.25 8
YEH-5 Mike Pendelton Copper Classic 20.9 24 12.5 75.75  
YEH-5 Erin Sylvester Bertie le Belge 22.85 20 11.5 71.6  
YEH-5 Jimmie Schramm High Prince 22.6 21 10 70.3  
YEH-5 Katie Domino Carlisle Grain SC       SC
YEH-5 Missy Miller Cillbhrid Rose SC       SC

Calendar

Fri September 21, 2018: Jump Chute Clinic
Fri September 21, 2018: USEA FEH Qualifier
Sat September 22, 2018: USEA FEH Championships
Sun September 23, 2018: USEA FEH Championships
Sat September 29, 2018: Jackpot Jumpers/Pick Your Time/Test Dressage
Sun September 30, 2018: Pace and Steeplechase Practice Clinic with Kelley Williams
Fri October 12, 2018: USEA MDHT #3 including BN 3 Day Event
Fri October 12, 2018: NEH Series Finale
Sat October 13, 2018: USEA MDHT #3 including BN 3 Day Event
Sun October 14, 2018: USEA MDHT #3 including BN 3 Day Event
Mon October 15, 2018: Week with the Pros (on competition course)
Tue October 16, 2018: Week with the Pros (on competition course)
Wed October 17, 2018: Week with the Pros (on competition course)
Thu October 18, 2018: Week with the Pros (on competition course)
Fri October 19, 2018: Week with the Pros (on competition course)
Sat October 20, 2018: Fall Starter #2 (BN, Elem, Intro)
Sun October 21, 2018: Fall Starter #2 (Modified, Training, Novice, BN)
Mon October 22, 2018: Open Schooling on Competition Course
Tue October 23, 2018: Open Schooling on Competition Course
Wed October 24, 2018: Open Schooling on Competition Course
Thu October 25, 2018: Open Schooling on Competition Course
Fri October 26, 2018: Open Schooling on Competition Course
Sat October 27, 2018: Open Schooling on Competition Course
Sun October 28, 2018: Open Schooling on Competition Course
Mon October 29, 2018: Open Schooling on Competition Course
Sat November 3, 2018: Fall Starter #3 (BN, Elem, Intro)
Sun November 4, 2018: Fall Starter #3 (Modified, Training, Novice, BN)
Sat December 1, 2018: Donation Derby
Sun December 2, 2018: Donation Derby
Tue January 1, 2019: XC Schooling (All Weather Rings)
Sat March 23, 2019: Spring Starter #1
Sat March 23, 2019: Spring Starter #1
Wed April 3, 2019: Twilight Eventing + Fix A Test Begins
Sat April 13, 2019: FEH/YEH/NEH Qualifier
Sat April 13, 2019: Spring Starter #2
Sat April 13, 2019: Spring Starter #2
Wed April 17, 2019: Twilight Eventing + Fix A Test
Wed May 1, 2019: Twilight Eventing + Fix A Test
Wed May 15, 2019: Twilight Eventing + Fix A Test
Sat May 25, 2019: FEH/YEH/NEH Qualifier
Sat May 25, 2019: Spring Starter #3
Sat May 25, 2019: Spring Starter #3
Sat June 1, 2019: USDF Loch Moy Farm Dressage Festival I
Sun June 2, 2019: USDF Loch Moy Farm Dressage Festival II
Wed June 5, 2019: Twilight Eventing + Fix A Test
Fri July 5, 2019: MDHT #1 and MD International
Sat July 13, 2019: MDHT #2
Sat July 13, 2019: MDHT #2
Mon July 15, 2019: XC Schooling on Competition Course
Wed July 24, 2019: Twilight Eventing + Fix A Test
Sat August 3, 2019: USDF Loch Moy Dressage Festival III
Sun August 4, 2019: USDF Loch Moy Dressage Festival IV
Wed August 7, 2019: Twilight Eventing + Fix A Test
Wed August 21, 2019: Twilight Eventing + Fix A Test
Sat August 31, 2019: Fall Starter #1
Sat August 31, 2019: Fall Starter #1