Results

P Wandy, Tiffany Andromeda 53.7
P Beach, Dawn Silver Express 58.3
       
T Thornley, Sheri Toga 30.7
T Orton, Kristen Slightly Tipsy 34.3
       
N Odenkirk, Sharon Silk Slipper 22.4
N Cousins, Sally CMA Pop Tarrt 29.5
       
BN Stahl, Johannah BETTER WISE UP 40.7
BN Cornue, Suzannah Clear Crossing 90.8
       
INTRO Lewis, Samantha Octavian 35.9
       
ELM Cornue, Suzannah Blogosphere 38.5
       
       
Junior Gibert, Malia Wave Acide aka Gracie 35.5
Junior Lewis, Samantha Octavian 35.9

Calendar

Wednesday August 28: The RBC Wealth Managment Twilight Eventing Series + Fix A Test
Saturday September 14: FEH/YEH/NEH Qualifier
Saturday September 14: Starter Horse Trial #4
Sunday September 15: Starter Horse Trial #4
Saturday September 21: PYT Dressage Show/Jackpot Jumpers
Saturday September 21: Max Corcoran Clinic
Friday September 27: FEH Qualifier/Jump Chute Clinic
Friday September 27: Jump Chute Clinic with Martin Douzant
Saturday September 28: FEH East Coast Championship
Saturday September 28: FEH East Coast Championship
Friday October 11: MDHT #3 +BN3DE
Friday October 11: MDHT #3 +BN3DE
Friday October 11: MDHT #3 +BN3DE
Monday October 14: Week with the Pros
Monday October 14: Week with the Pros
Monday October 14: Week with the Pros
Monday October 14: Week with the Pros
Monday October 14: Week with the Pros
Saturday October 19: Starter Horse Trial #5
Sunday October 20: Starter Horse Trial #5
Monday October 21: Open Schooling on Competition Course
Monday October 21: Open Schooling on Competition Course
Monday October 21: Open Schooling on Competition Course
Monday October 21: Open Schooling on Competition Course
Monday October 21: Open Schooling on Competition Course
Monday October 21: Open Schooling on Competition Course
Monday October 21: Open Schooling on Competition Course
Saturday November 2: Starter Horse Trial #6 & Championship
Sunday November 3: Starter Horse Trial #6 & Championship
Saturday December 7: Donation Derby
Saturday December 7: Donation Derby

Our Sponsors