Results

DIVISION PIN RDR_FNAME RDR_LNAME HRS_NAME SCORE PLACE
FEH-4 1 Ashley Beheler Jubilee 75 1
FEH-4 3 Katie Hasse Frostiron 72.2 2
FEH-4 2 Melissa Drye Finesse 70.2 3
             
FEH-3C 5 Lauren Welsh Solo Hit 78.3 1
FEH-3C 7 Malinda Zielke Bel Esprit 77.1 2-T
FEH-3C 4 Martin Douzant Sir Kristo Sinclair 77.1 2-T
FEH-3C 8 Andrea Manley Revel In Soul 72.75 4
FEH-3C 9 Juli Sillman SRF George's Blaze 72.6 5
FEH-3C 6 Jordan LaPlaca Strabane 70.2 6
             
FEH-3F 14 MaryAnn Luke SF Rama 74.25 1
FEH-3F 11 Martin Douzant Iron Mann 73.35 2
FEH-3F 13 Ashley Beheler Kirika 72.45 3
FEH-3F 10 Katherine Riecke Bellavista Dulany 71.85 4
FEH-3F 12 Makendra Burns Ribbons & Lace 71.05 5
             
FEH-2 18 Jordan LaPlaca J-Low 77.2 1
FEH-2 16 Juli Sillman SRF Counterpoint 75.9 2
FEH-2 21 Juli Sillman SRF Constellation 75.45 3
FEH-2 17 Martin Douzant Aberdeen NBF 75.15 4
FEH-2 15 Deana Vaughn Arden Katniss 74.45 5
FEH-2 20 Deana Vaughn Circe 71.5 6
FEH-2 19 Martin Douzant P Shermann 70 7
             
FEH-YR 22 Emeraude Sharer Knuit d'Emeraude 79.95 1
FEH-YR 24 Deana Vaughn Vintage Chanel 78 2
FEH-YR 26 Emeraude Sharer Ciel d'Emeraude 76.7 3
FEH-YR 25 Marcia Brody Bellavista Faithful 75.95 4
FEH-YR 23 David Flinchum SRF Rose-Colored Glasses 75.15 5

Calendar

Sat June 15, 2019: PYT Dressage Show/Jackpot Jumpers
Fri July 5, 2019: MDHT #1 and MD International
Sat July 6, 2019: MDHT #1 and MD International
Sun July 7, 2019: MDHT #1 and MD International
Fri July 12, 2019: MDHT #2
Sat July 13, 2019: MDHT #2
Sun July 14, 2019: MDHT #2
Mon July 15, 2019: XC Schooling on Competition Course
Tue July 16, 2019: LandSafe Clinic
Tue July 16, 2019: USEA ICP Certification Level I/II Workshops with Phyllis Dawson
Tue July 16, 2019: WoW Camp to Benefit YRAP feat Skyler Voss
Tue July 16, 2019: XC Schooling on Competition Course
Tue July 16, 2019: LandSafe Clinic
Tue July 16, 2019: USEA ICP Certification Level I/II Workshops with Phyllis Dawson
Tue July 16, 2019: WoW Camp to Benefit YRAP feat Skyler Voss
Wed July 17, 2019: XC Schooling on Competition Course
Tue July 16, 2019: USEA ICP Certification Level I/II Workshops with Phyllis Dawson
Tue July 16, 2019: WoW Camp to Benefit YRAP feat Skyler Voss
Thu July 18, 2019: XC Schooling on Competition Course
Tue July 16, 2019: USEA ICP Certification Level I/II Workshops with Phyllis Dawson
Tue July 16, 2019: WoW Camp to Benefit YRAP feat Skyler Voss
Fri July 19, 2019: XC Schooling on Competition Course
Sat July 20, 2019: XC Schooling on Competition Course
Sun July 21, 2019: XC Schooling on Competition Course
Wed July 24, 2019: The RBC Wealth Managment Twilight Eventing Series + Fix A Test
Sat August 3, 2019: USDF Loch Moy Dressage Festival III
Sun August 4, 2019: USDF Loch Moy Dressage Festival IV
Wed August 14, 2019: The RBC Wealth Managment Twilight Eventing Series + Fix A Test
Wed August 28, 2019: The RBC Wealth Managment Twilight Eventing Series + Fix A Test
Sat September 14, 2019: FEH/YEH/NEH Qualifier
Sat September 14, 2019: Starter Horse Trial #4
Sun September 15, 2019: Starter Horse Trial #4
Sat September 21, 2019: PYT Dressage Show/Jackpot Jumpers
Fri September 27, 2019: FEH Qualifier/Jump Chute Clinic
Sat September 28, 2019: FEH East Coast Championship
Sat September 28, 2019: FEH East Coast Championship
Fri October 11, 2019: MDHT #3 +BN3DE
Fri October 11, 2019: MDHT #3 +BN3DE
Fri October 11, 2019: MDHT #3 +BN3DE
Mon October 14, 2019: Week with the Pros
Mon October 14, 2019: Week with the Pros
Mon October 14, 2019: Week with the Pros
Mon October 14, 2019: Week with the Pros
Mon October 14, 2019: Week with the Pros
Sat October 19, 2019: Starter Horse Trial #5
Sun October 20, 2019: Starter Horse Trial #5
Mon October 21, 2019: Open Schooling on Competition Course
Mon October 21, 2019: Open Schooling on Competition Course
Mon October 21, 2019: Open Schooling on Competition Course
Mon October 21, 2019: Open Schooling on Competition Course
Mon October 21, 2019: Open Schooling on Competition Course
Mon October 21, 2019: Open Schooling on Competition Course
Mon October 21, 2019: Open Schooling on Competition Course
Sat November 2, 2019: Starter Horse Trial #6 & Championship
Sun November 3, 2019: Starter Horse Trial #6 & Championship
Sat November 30, 2019: Donation Derby
Sat November 30, 2019: Donation Derby

Our Sponsors