Times & Entry Stats

Below are the TIP numbers we have recorded for the May 25+26 Starter Trials and the May 25 FEH/YEH/NEH. All TIP numbers are due by midnight Thursday, May 23. Email This email address is being protected from spambots. You need JavaScript enabled to view it. with Rider, Horse, Division and TIP number.

No TIP awards for Combined Tests.

 

Last Name First Name Horse Div Junior TIP Number
Bolsteins Laila Sabino Canyon T   300008931
Connelly Denise Cat In The Hat N   300000341
Eldridge Chelsea Offlee Dapper BNSA   300024485
Furtado Jamie Imagine the Gold N   300007398
Gehris Susan Steddy Eddy BN   300015650
Greenleaf Holly Jenn's Bellaboo T   300018694
Hahn Mackenzie Ravensbeatthecolts BN   300018690
Hamilton Lauren Lady of Mischief BNSA   300024487
Higgs Claire Urban Star BNSA Junior 300023453
Hollis Natalie Romanologist ELM   300022814
Huber Alexandria Willy Wonka BN   300023967
Kilday Caroline Coincidentally BN   300002657
McGrath Tracey Mizz Indy Cat T   300021367
Mounce Caitlyn Drunk'N'Disorderly BNSA   300024810
Nelson Julie Riding the Tide N   300013293
Pappalardo Silvio He's My Rock T   300011386
Przybocki Jemma Mercedes BNSA   300023275
Reid Cassandra Braddock Street BNSA   300024717
Roby Mary Wily Trickster BN   300002285
Ross Jacqui Woolly Bully Bear N   300015167
Russell Ashley Fulleigh Armed BN   300024818
Simpson Madison Call Me Classy N Junior 300023172
Sutanto Ariana So It Goes N   300022977
Traylor Stephanie My Baby Grand M   300006580
White Katie Chillax BN   300019936
McLean Cara Rain On My Heart N   300001980
Rizkowski Dana Free Admission CT-T   300004588
Beach Dawn Extreme Velocity 2 M   300013555
Burke Jaclyn Sandy the Bear T   30001453
Felker Sandy Benjamin Button N   300015473
Gehris Susan Steddy Eddy BN   300015650
Wiesman Linden Captain Thunder Pants M   300015894
Hinke Emma Charlie Murray N   300016411
Beach Dawn Master Magician N   300017204
Wolbert Janelle Not Mine But Ours ELM   300019829
Filippone Jay Yournottheone INTRO   300020576
Gray Kristen Amoral BN   300022601
Simpson Madison Call Me Classy N Junior 300023172
Gonzalez Sarah The Great Mouse Detective N   300023448
Huber Alexandria Willy Wonka BN   300023967
Mattern Meghan Goose BN   300018536

Calendar

Sat May 25, 2019: FEH/YEH/NEH Qualifier
Sat May 25, 2019: Starter Horse Trial #3
Sun May 26, 2019: Starter Horse Trial #3
Mon May 27, 2019: Stephen Bradley Memorial Day XC Clinic at Loch Moy Farm
Mon May 27, 2019: Max Corcoran Clinic
Sat June 1, 2019: USDF Loch Moy Farm Dressage Festival I
Sun June 2, 2019: USDF Loch Moy Farm Dressage Festival II
Wed June 5, 2019: The RBC Wealth Managment Twilight Eventing Series + Fix A Test
Mon June 10, 2019: Max Corcoran Clinic
Sat June 15, 2019: PYT Dressage Show/Jackpot Jumpers
Fri July 5, 2019: MDHT #1 and MD International
Sat July 6, 2019: MDHT #1 and MD International
Sun July 7, 2019: MDHT #1 and MD International
Fri July 12, 2019: MDHT #2
Sat July 13, 2019: MDHT #2
Sun July 14, 2019: MDHT #2
Mon July 15, 2019: XC Schooling on Competition Course
Tue July 16, 2019: XC Schooling on Competition Course
Wed July 17, 2019: XC Schooling on Competition Course
Thu July 18, 2019: XC Schooling on Competition Course
Fri July 19, 2019: XC Schooling on Competition Course
Sat July 20, 2019: XC Schooling on Competition Course
Sun July 21, 2019: XC Schooling on Competition Course
Wed July 24, 2019: The RBC Wealth Managment Twilight Eventing Series + Fix A Test
Sat August 3, 2019: USDF Loch Moy Dressage Festival III
Sun August 4, 2019: USDF Loch Moy Dressage Festival IV
Wed August 14, 2019: The RBC Wealth Managment Twilight Eventing Series + Fix A Test
Sat August 24, 2019: Max Corcoran Clinic
Wed August 28, 2019: The RBC Wealth Managment Twilight Eventing Series + Fix A Test
Sat September 14, 2019: FEH/YEH/NEH Qualifier
Sat September 14, 2019: Starter Horse Trial #4
Sun September 15, 2019: Starter Horse Trial #4
Sat September 21, 2019: PYT Dressage Show/Jackpot Jumpers
Fri September 27, 2019: FEH Qualifier/Jump Chute Clinic
Sat September 28, 2019: FEH East Coast Championship
Sat September 28, 2019: FEH East Coast Championship
Fri October 11, 2019: MDHT #3 +BN3DE
Fri October 11, 2019: MDHT #3 +BN3DE
Fri October 11, 2019: MDHT #3 +BN3DE
Mon October 14, 2019: Week with the Pros
Mon October 14, 2019: Week with the Pros
Mon October 14, 2019: Week with the Pros
Mon October 14, 2019: Week with the Pros
Mon October 14, 2019: Week with the Pros
Sat October 19, 2019: Starter Horse Trial #5
Sun October 20, 2019: Starter Horse Trial #5
Mon October 21, 2019: Open Schooling on Competition Course
Mon October 21, 2019: Open Schooling on Competition Course
Mon October 21, 2019: Open Schooling on Competition Course
Mon October 21, 2019: Open Schooling on Competition Course
Mon October 21, 2019: Open Schooling on Competition Course
Mon October 21, 2019: Open Schooling on Competition Course
Mon October 21, 2019: Open Schooling on Competition Course
Sat November 2, 2019: Starter Horse Trial #6 & Championship
Sun November 3, 2019: Starter Horse Trial #6 & Championship
Sat November 30, 2019: Donation Derby
Sat November 30, 2019: Donation Derby

Our Sponsors