Times & Entry Stats

These are the TIP numbers we have recorded as of 10/10 at 7pm. If you haven't submitted a TIP number, email horse, rider, division and TIP number to This email address is being protected from spambots. You need JavaScript enabled to view it.  TIP Numbers are due Thursday, 10/10 at midnight.

 

Pinney # NAME Horse Div Junior TIP Number
117 Ansaldi, Paige Bombay Original BN   300025965
168 Ayre, Emma My Jersey Boy T   300021577
84 Ayre, Emma Shepard M   300012912
9 Baber, Tana Oakridge Star BN3DE   300000665
124 Baierl, Grace Advantageous BN Junior 300020377
247 Bernat, Sarah Inci's Sweet Vice N Junior 300024654
263 Berreth, Lindsay Oh So Extreme N   300000208
150 Brooks, Jocelyn Perpetual Optimism BN   300017325
70 Brost, Shelby Crimson I   300009969
22 Brost, Shelby Bo Brown P   300017440
58 Burchianti, Brooke Eternal Hope I   300009211
192 Burke, Jaclyn Chance of Hidden   Heights T   300016158
200 Caramello, Dagmar Legal Deed T   300013743
224 Coleman, Kate Tallawah N   300021082
119 Colgan, Ainsley Ginobi BN Junior 300025544
266 Connelly, Denise Cat In The Hat N   300000341
155 Cornue, Suzannah Clear Crossing T   300022799
68 Cousins, Sarah Herculon I   300015642
35 Cousins, Sarah Tiz Ready P   300023665
14 Cousins, Sarah Sneaky Rascal P   300017444
211 Cunningham, Kaylyn Ollivander T Junior 300025267
179 Davis, Katie Chico Gris T   300023451
96 Dickerson, Gabby Cherished Friend M   300009877
90 Dugan, Bevin Cape Cal M   300018857
162 Eldridge, Chelsea Celestial Bliss T   300021482
34 Fleming, Janelle Big N Broad P   300017053
273 Fulton, Savannah Sir Winsome N   300025933
245 Giber, Malia Wave Acide N Junior 300017110
223 Hinze, Ncolas Capital Flight N   300000297
85 Hinze, Tracy Little Soup M   300017563
278 Korey, Julia West Eighth Street NEH   300024339
105 Korey, Julia Street Cruise M   300000666
121 Kottra, Katrina Felicity Doll BN Junior 300026326
259 Mallo, Ali Super Power N   300024999
104 Mannix, Lauren The Wolverine M   300012231
187 Martin, Caitlin Silver Dancer T   300004921
25 McGrain, Morgan More Than Likely P   300016291
2 Meek, Mikayla East of Heaven BN3DE   300013156
213 Miller, Cierra Well Done Son T Junior 300014156
112 Miller, Cierra Lady of Mischief BN Junior 300024487
147 Miller, Cierra Denis the Menace BN Junior 300024606
43 Molde, Brooke Groundwork P   300003606
169 Moravec, Cindi Holloway T   300013703
51 Morris, Heather Jane Anderboch Flier P   300026778
127 Moseley, Kasey A Wild Run BN Junior NEED TIP #
249 Myers, Payton Tekkenistic N Junior 300021137
251 Nielsen, Adriana Duke of Denver N Junior 300023725
108 O'Donoghue, Meghan Lazaretto M   300022684
275 Ong, Hannah Pirate Captain NEH   300019880
199 Pappalardo, Silvio He's My Rock T   300011386
254 Pitts, Laura Aragon N   300026344
31 Quinn, Kelsey Ann Dandy Longlegs P Junior 300021994
133 Redman, Ashley Flying Colors BN Junior 300024191
163 Rizkowski, Dana Free Admission T   300004588
151 Roae, Rachael Alecaura BN   300013056
171 Ruane, Amanda Castle's Boy T   300017932
237 Sargent, Michele Channel of Dreams N   300001543
110 Sarnoff, Claudia Papa Pablo BN   30002592
193 Schofield, Hannah Fastidious T   300017628
66 Speck, Kaelen Sweet Rebellion I   300022339
157 Speck, Kaelen Charmed Victory T   300022390
129 Sumner, Lauren Voodoo Child BN   300023365
45 Wandy, Tiffany CV Outlaw P   300026326
260 Wolman, Margot Ron Juan N   300003593

Calendar

Monday October 14: Week with the Pros
Wednesday October 16: Week with the Pros - STEPHEN BRADLEY
Monday October 14: Week with the Pros
Thursday October 17: Week with the Pros - KELLEY WILLIAMS
Thursday October 17: Week with the Pros - MARTIN DOUZANT
Monday October 14: Week with the Pros
Friday October 18: Week with the Pros - CAITI KUCZYNSKI
Saturday October 19: Starter Horse Trial #5
Sunday October 20: Starter Horse Trial #5
Monday October 21: Open Schooling on Competition Course
Tuesday October 22: Colleen Rutledge Cross Country Clinic
Monday October 21: Open Schooling on Competition Course
Monday October 21: Open Schooling on Competition Course
Monday October 21: Open Schooling on Competition Course
Monday October 21: Open Schooling on Competition Course
Monday October 21: Open Schooling on Competition Course
Monday October 21: Open Schooling on Competition Course
Saturday November 2: Starter Horse Trial #6 & Championship
Sunday November 3: Starter Horse Trial #6 & Championship
Saturday December 7: Donation Derby
Saturday December 7: Donation Derby
Saturday January 4: Cross Derby
Saturday February 1: Cross Derby
Saturday March 7: Cross Derby
Saturday March 7: Cross Derby
Saturday March 21: Starter Horse Trial
Saturday March 21: Starter Horse Trial
Wednesday April 1: Twilight Eventing
Saturday April 11: Starter Horse Trial
Saturday April 11: Starter Horse Trial
Wednesday April 29: Twilight Eventing
Wednesday May 13: Twilight Eventing
Saturday May 23: Starter Horse Trial
Saturday May 23: Starter Horse Trial
Saturday May 30: USDF LMF Dressage Festival 1
Sunday May 31: USDF LMF Dressage Festival 2
Wednesday June 3: Twilight Eventing
Wednesday June 17: PYT/PYT Dressage + Jack Pot Jumpers
Friday July 3: USEA MDHT #1/Maryland International
Friday July 3: USEA MDHT #1/Maryland International
Friday July 3: USEA MDHT #1/Maryland International
Friday July 10: Jump Chute Clinic
Friday July 10: USEA MDHT #2 / FEH YEH NEH Qualifier
Friday July 10: USEA MDHT #2 / FEH YEH NEH Qualifier
Friday July 10: USEA MDHT #2 / FEH YEH NEH Qualifier
Monday July 13: XC Schooling on Competition Course
Monday July 13: XC Schooling on Competition Course
Monday July 13: XC Schooling on Competition Course
Monday July 13: XC Schooling on Competition Course
Monday July 13: XC Schooling on Competition Course
Monday July 13: XC Schooling on Competition Course
Monday July 13: XC Schooling on Competition Course
Wednesday July 22: Twilight Eventing
Saturday July 25: PYT/PYT Dressage + Jack Pot Jumpers
Saturday August 1: USDF LMF Dressage Festival 3
Sunday August 2: USDF LMF Dressage Festival 4
Wednesday August 19: Twilight Eventing
Wednesday August 26: Twilight Eventing
Saturday September 12: Starter Horse Trial
Saturday September 12: Starter Horse Trial
Friday September 18: USEA/FEH Qualifier
Saturday September 19: USEA/FEH East Coast Champs
Saturday September 19: USEA/FEH East Coast Champs
Friday October 9: MDHT #3 +BN3DE
Friday October 9: MDHT #3 +BN3DE
Friday October 9: MDHT #3 +BN3DE
Monday October 12: Week with the Pros
Monday October 12: Week with the Pros
Monday October 12: Week with the Pros
Monday October 12: Week with the Pros

Our Sponsors