Times & Entry Stats

HCS, USA Saddlery MDHT Starter (November)

Adamstown, MD

11/2/2019

Ride Times (Subject to Change)

Revised: 10/31/2019 04:00 PM

Remember that this is a ONE-DAY event now. ALL divisions will run on Saturday only.

CHAMPIONSHIP DIVISIONS: These divisions have a C in front of them (CELM, CBN, etc). Please note that your stadium time is AFTER your cross country time. You are encouraged to wear a show coat to dressage and stadium. You are invited to the victory gallop if you complete the event, so plan to look your best!

CROSS COUNTRY COURSE FLAGGING: The ELM, BN, N and T courses have additional jumps for those in the championship divisions. These championship-only jumps have stars on the numbers. Regular divisions do not jump the starred jumps. Please be aware of this when walking your course!

BRIDGE CLOSURE: The Rt 28 bridge over the Monocacy River will now be OPEN this weekend! The notice boards were taken down around 1:30 this afternoon. Thanks to Destination Eventing for the heads up.

TIP NUMBERS: A list of TIP numbers is posted here. If you haven't submitted a TIP number, email horse, rider, division and number to This email address is being protected from spambots. You need JavaScript enabled to view it.TIP Numbers are due by midnight Friday, 11/1.

SCHEDULING REQUESTS: We did our best to accommodate everyone's requests but we may not have satisfied everyone. Owing to the compressed schedule and the multiple stadium/XC courses, we are not able to make any more changes. (Unless you find yourself riding two horses in two different places at once, in which case of course let us know!)

 

Rider NameHorseDivisionDressageCross-CountryStadium
Abrams, Ron The Godfather ELM-B Sat 12:42 pm Sat 02:22 pm Sat 02:10 pm
Altman, Michelle Trey Bear BN-A Sat 10:36 am Sat 02:00 pm Sat 01:48 pm
Andrews, Caroline Max's Painted Moon BN-A Sat 11:30 am Sat 03:12 pm Sat 03:00 pm
Ayd, Brita Bella Donna M Sat 08:18 am Sat 09:54 am Sat 09:42 am
Aydelotte, Jessica A Horse T-A Sat 08:42 am Sat 11:06 am Sat 10:54 am
Baber, Tana Oakridge Star N-B Sat 09:18 am Sat 12:10 pm Sat 11:58 am
Baer, Lilly Legend of Silver Lake JELM-A Sat 02:12 pm Sat 03:30 pm Sat 03:18 pm
Baker, Edward Chesapeake Nightfall T-B Sat 08:18 am Sat 10:52 am Sat 10:40 am
Bates, Karen Sweet Nellie BN-B Sat 11:06 am Sat 02:34 pm Sat 02:22 pm
Beard, Isabel Leo's Sleek Rascal JN Sat 10:00 am Sat 01:14 pm Sat 01:02 pm
Beaumont, Charlotte AJ JINTRO Sat 01:30 pm Sat 04:12 pm Sat 04:00 pm
Beaumont, Isabella Worth The Wait N-C Sat 09:48 am Sat 11:42 am Sat 11:30 am
Beaumont, Isabella Will James CELM Sat 01:06 pm Sat 02:38 pm Sat 03:44 pm
Beebe, Laura Dealt A Lucky Hand BN-A Sat 11:12 am Sat 02:40 pm Sat 02:28 pm
Bienemann, Tracey Coeur d'Or ELM-B Sat 12:48 pm Sat 02:42 pm Sat 02:30 pm
Brigham , Stephanie La Ferrari ELM-A Sat 01:06 pm Sat 02:20 pm Sat 02:08 pm
Brink, Debbie Remember That T-B Sat 08:42 am Sat 11:08 am Sat 10:56 am
Brokaw, Kimberly Carrick Diamond Johnny BN-C Sat 10:36 am Sat 01:52 pm Sat 01:40 pm
Brokaw, Kimberly Milton ELM-B Sat 12:30 pm Sat 03:04 pm Sat 02:52 pm
Brunkow, Savannah Starlight CELM Sat 12:36 pm Sat 02:28 pm Sat 03:34 pm
Burke, Jaclyn Utter Magic BN-B Sat 10:30 am Sat 01:50 pm Sat 01:38 pm
Burnham, Emily Sweet Heart of Summer CT-BN Sat 11:48 am   Sat 01:36 pm
Campion, Corey Samson ELM-B Sat 01:18 pm Sat 02:50 pm Sat 02:38 pm
Cannova, Sadie King Lufty JBN-A Sat 11:06 am Sat 02:38 pm Sat 02:26 pm
Carl, Ariel Andy ELM-B Sat 12:36 pm Sat 02:18 pm Sat 02:06 pm
Carl, Felicity Malibu CELM Sat 01:00 pm Sat 02:36 pm Sat 03:42 pm
Carter, Kylie Jinx BN-A Sat 11:18 am Sat 02:44 pm Sat 02:32 pm
Carusi, Ashley Native River JN Sat 09:00 am Sat 11:52 am Sat 11:40 am
Carvalho, Kristen Bombero BN-B Sat 11:18 am Sat 02:48 pm Sat 02:36 pm
Clendaniel, Sara Bella CBN Sat 10:42 am Sat 02:54 pm Sat 03:46 pm
Cloran, Devenie Freark BN-C Sat 11:30 am Sat 03:10 pm Sat 02:58 pm
Connelly, Denise Cat In The Hat N-B Sat 09:54 am Sat 12:42 pm Sat 12:30 pm
Cook, Kora Takoda Dreamer JELM-A Sat 02:24 pm Sat 03:38 pm Sat 03:26 pm
Courson, Andrea Itsy Bitsy Betty N-A Sat 09:42 am Sat 12:36 pm Sat 12:24 pm
Cowen, Madison Skyscraper JBN-B Sat 12:42 pm Sat 03:42 pm Sat 03:30 pm
Crislip, Cindy Calvin BN-C Sat 10:24 am Sat 01:54 pm Sat 01:42 pm
Crosby, Caitlyn Book of Eli BN-C Sat 11:06 am Sat 02:36 pm Sat 02:24 pm
Curry, Laurel Little Miss Memphis JBN-B Sat 01:06 pm Sat 03:50 pm Sat 03:38 pm
Dafonte, Gabrielle Dafonte's Peak BN-B Sat 10:48 am Sat 02:12 pm Sat 02:00 pm
Davis, Gabrielle Sorry Not Sorry T-B Sat 08:00 am Sat 10:44 am Sat 10:30 am
Deiboldt, Riley Narcos JN Sat 09:12 am Sat 12:06 pm Sat 11:54 am
Denner, Ashley Luck of the Draw JINTRO Sat 01:54 pm Sat 04:20 pm Sat 04:08 pm
DiGangi, Lee Eleventh Hour N-C Sat 09:54 am Sat 12:22 pm Sat 12:10 pm
Dillard, Jackson Frankie BN-A Sat 10:30 am Sat 01:56 pm Sat 01:44 pm
Dillard, Jackson Mary Alice Brown BN-B Sat 11:42 am Sat 03:24 pm Sat 03:12 pm
Dockery, Kelsey Cava N-A Sat 09:48 am Sat 12:44 pm Sat 12:32 pm
Doering, Nicole Worth the Whiskey CINTRO Sat 01:42 pm Sat 04:40 pm Sat 04:28 pm
Domino, Katie Galacticalyobvious N-C Sat 09:00 am Sat 11:50 am Sat 11:38 am
Eberle, Katusha Glenords Celtic Rhythm BN-C Sat 11:00 am Sat 02:28 pm Sat 02:16 pm
Estes , Kelsey Shauna CBN Sat 10:48 am Sat 02:56 pm Sat 03:48 pm
Feaga, Christina In The Mick of Time CT-T Sat 08:30 am   Sat 10:26 am
Flowers, Kristen Prestige Empire BN-B Sat 10:42 am Sat 02:06 pm Sat 01:54 pm
Garagusi, Charlotte Justice For All CELM Sat 12:54 pm Sat 02:34 pm Sat 03:40 pm
Garcia, Karen Big N' Rich INTRO Sat 02:12 pm Sat 04:34 pm Sat 04:22 pm
Gardner, Berkley Chillie JN Sat 09:54 am Sat 01:12 pm Sat 01:00 pm
Gilbert, Cynthia Cyber Criminal BN-C Sat 11:18 am Sat 03:02 pm Sat 02:50 pm
Gilbert, Kayla Exit Strategy ELM-A Sat 12:54 pm Sat 02:14 pm Sat 02:02 pm
Gill, Emerson Billy Idol JELM-A Sat 01:54 pm Sat 03:18 pm Sat 03:06 pm
Golus, Emma Pajama Party CBN Sat 10:36 am Sat 02:52 pm Sat 03:44 pm
Googins, Kara Huckleberrys Bro INTRO Sat 02:18 pm Sat 04:36 pm Sat 04:24 pm
Gross, Ashley Chocolate Pearl N-B Sat 09:00 am Sat 11:38 am Sat 11:26 am
Gross, Ashley State of Lux N-A Sat 10:06 am Sat 01:08 pm Sat 12:56 pm
Guthier, Reese Shaylee JELM-A Sat 01:48 pm Sat 03:14 pm Sat 03:02 pm
Hafer, Lindsay Rhetorical Question G T-B Sat 08:30 am Sat 11:00 am Sat 10:48 am
Hamilton, Lauren Lady of Mischief N-A Sat 09:54 am Sat 12:52 pm Sat 12:40 pm
Hardman, Alison Bit-of-a-Pickle (AKA - Bobbi) CT-IN Sat 02:18 pm   Sat 04:34 pm
Harris, Olivia Strawberry Wine CELM Sat 12:42 pm Sat 02:30 pm Sat 03:36 pm
Hawkins, Hannah Mr. Magic Man CT-T Sat 08:24 am   Sat 10:38 am
Hawkins, Hannah Autopilot N-B Sat 09:30 am Sat 12:34 pm Sat 12:22 pm
Hill, Autumn Final Salute ELM-A Sat 12:48 pm Sat 02:12 pm Sat 02:00 pm
Hill, Julia Rock on Bye N-A Sat 10:00 am Sat 01:06 pm Sat 12:54 pm
Hinke, Emma Charlie Murray N-B Sat 09:48 am Sat 12:48 pm Sat 12:36 pm
Hinshaw, Hope Sheer Luck N-C Sat 09:24 am Sat 12:14 pm Sat 12:02 pm
Horn, Alexis Doctor Jones N-B Sat 09:12 am Sat 12:04 pm Sat 11:52 am
Houck, Winona Timmins T-B Sat 08:06 am Sat 10:46 am Sat 10:32 am
Hund-Hagemeyer, Sarah Hold On Tight BN-A Sat 11:06 am Sat 02:32 pm Sat 02:20 pm
Hyduke, Kaitlyn Domus R JBN-A Sat 11:18 am Sat 03:08 pm Sat 02:56 pm
Iacono, Stacy Madaket Road T-A Sat 08:12 am Sat 10:48 am Sat 10:34 am
Jenkins, Ava A Lane JBN-A Sat 11:12 am Sat 02:46 pm Sat 02:34 pm
Jenkins, Stephanie Golden Joe T-A Sat 08:06 am Sat 10:34 am Sat 10:22 am
Jenkins, Stephanie Primitive Promise N-A Sat 09:18 am Sat 01:10 pm Sat 12:58 pm
Jenkins, Stephanie Redford BN-B Sat 11:12 am Sat 02:22 pm Sat 02:10 pm
Jenkins, Stephanie Kopper Riley BN-A Sat 11:42 am Sat 03:34 pm Sat 03:22 pm
Johnson, Niqui Whisperin' Ghost N-B Sat 09:36 am Sat 12:40 pm Sat 12:28 pm
Juzenas, Norah Glenhaven Atherton JINTRO Sat 02:06 pm Sat 04:24 pm Sat 04:12 pm
Kane, Sarah Koda T-A Sat 08:30 am Sat 10:58 am Sat 10:46 am
Karp, Cat IT'SAKATTHING JBN-A Sat 11:00 am Sat 02:30 pm Sat 02:18 pm
Kasley, Addison Kodiak JN Sat 09:24 am Sat 12:18 pm Sat 12:06 pm
Kitchen, Avery Hit the Jackpot JBN-B Sat 01:00 pm Sat 03:48 pm Sat 03:36 pm
Kolenda , Colleen One in a Million JELM-B Sat 02:00 pm Sat 03:20 pm Sat 03:08 pm
Korey, Julia West Eighth Street BN-A Sat 10:42 am Sat 02:04 pm Sat 01:52 pm
Kosofsky, Alexa Above All Else JELM-B Sat 01:54 pm Sat 03:16 pm Sat 03:04 pm
Larsen, Gaia Phoenix N-B Sat 09:06 am Sat 11:54 am Sat 11:42 am
Lawrence, Amber Hope BN-B Sat 11:00 am Sat 02:18 pm Sat 02:06 pm
Lee-Pawlak, Brennah Savannah JELM-A Sat 02:06 pm Sat 03:26 pm Sat 03:14 pm
Lepecha, Nicole Time To Tango INTRO Sat 02:00 pm Sat 04:30 pm Sat 04:18 pm
Levering, Alex Swizzle M Sat 08:24 am Sat 09:58 am Sat 09:46 am
Likins, Kirsten Smartee Jones JBN-B Sat 12:24 pm Sat 03:36 pm Sat 03:24 pm
Linton, Ellie Count JBN-B Sat 12:36 pm Sat 03:40 pm Sat 03:28 pm
Long, Madeline Diligent Citation Effort N-A Sat 09:06 am Sat 11:44 am Sat 11:32 am
Long, Madeline Winstons Cuvee CT-N Sat 10:06 am   Sat 01:08 pm
Luce, Stephanie Montana JELM-B Sat 01:42 pm Sat 03:08 pm Sat 02:56 pm
Luke, Keiko Sidney JBN-A Sat 11:24 am Sat 03:16 pm Sat 03:04 pm
MacMillin, Keira Stella Artois JBN-A Sat 11:30 am Sat 03:26 pm Sat 03:14 pm
Mallon, Dane Helios T-B Sat 08:12 am Sat 10:50 am Sat 10:36 am
Malloy, Annie Ever So Clever JINTRO Sat 01:48 pm Sat 04:18 pm Sat 04:06 pm
Marbain, Preston PayPal Express JBN-B Sat 12:30 pm Sat 03:38 pm Sat 03:26 pm
Markley, Madison Walhalla BN-A Sat 10:54 am Sat 02:20 pm Sat 02:08 pm
Martin, Caitlin Silver Dancer T-A Sat 08:00 am Sat 10:42 am Sat 10:28 am
Martin, Kurt Miss Penny Lane N-B Sat 09:42 am Sat 12:50 pm Sat 12:38 pm
Martin, Lisa Barlo ELM-A Sat 12:42 pm Sat 02:10 pm Sat 01:58 pm
Masemer, Wendy Restless Dreamer N-C Sat 09:30 am Sat 12:20 pm Sat 12:08 pm
Maticic, Becky Little Bandila INTRO Sat 01:48 pm Sat 04:26 pm Sat 04:14 pm
McCormack, Sandra Rain Colony N-A Sat 09:36 am Sat 12:28 pm Sat 12:16 pm
McDonough, Rachel The Goat N-A Sat 09:24 am Sat 11:46 am Sat 11:34 am
McDonough, Rachel Best Copy ELM-A Sat 01:18 pm Sat 02:40 pm Sat 02:28 pm
McElhaney, Julie Spellbound M Sat 08:00 am Sat 09:42 am Sat 09:30 am
McElhaney, Julie Uprising M Sat 08:36 am Sat 10:12 am Sat 10:00 am
McGrath, Tracey Mizz Indy Cat CT Sat 08:36 am Sat 10:00 am Sat 11:00 am
McKee, Jennifer Flaming Hot Cheeto INTRO Sat 01:54 pm Sat 04:28 pm Sat 04:16 pm
McShane, Tara Greta BN-C Sat 10:42 am Sat 02:08 pm Sat 01:56 pm
Miller, Alyssa Devon Divine CBN Sat 10:30 am Sat 02:50 pm Sat 03:42 pm
Miller, Tori Belle ELM-A Sat 01:00 pm Sat 02:16 pm Sat 02:04 pm
Moon, Hannah A Two Time Pleasure DSG Sat 02:26 pm    
Moon, Hannah A Two Time Pleasure DSG Sat 02:42 pm    
Moritz, Magdalen Flurry JINTRO Sat 01:42 pm Sat 04:16 pm Sat 04:04 pm
Murphy, Tammy Killian BN-A Sat 11:00 am Sat 02:26 pm Sat 02:14 pm
Musser, Miranda Formal Music INTRO Sat 02:24 pm Sat 04:38 pm Sat 04:26 pm
Neivert, Deb Melody INTRO Sat 02:06 pm Sat 04:32 pm Sat 04:20 pm
Nelson, Emily Gwen JELM-A Sat 01:36 pm Sat 03:06 pm Sat 02:54 pm
Nielsen, Adriana Duke of Denver T-A Sat 08:24 am Sat 10:54 am Sat 10:42 am
O'Donoghue, Meghan Enchanting Class SJ      
O'Donoghue, Meghan Enchanting Class CT-M Sat 08:06 am Sat 09:46 am Sat 09:34 am
O'Donoghue, Meghan Faldeus T-A Sat 08:48 am Sat 11:10 am Sat 10:58 am
Ong, Hannah A Horse N-B Sat 09:24 am Sat 12:32 pm Sat 12:20 pm
Ong, Hannah Pirate Captain BN-B Sat 10:36 am Sat 02:02 pm Sat 01:50 pm
Oosterhout, Amy Onlythewinetalking BN-B Sat 11:24 am Sat 03:06 pm Sat 02:54 pm
Owen, Sophia Pepper JN Sat 08:54 am Sat 11:40 am Sat 11:28 am
Owen, Sophia Georgia's Sacred Heart JN Sat 10:06 am Sat 01:16 pm Sat 01:04 pm
Parris, Kristen Lord Ivanhoe N-C Sat 09:12 am Sat 12:02 pm Sat 11:50 am
Pastuck, Alayna Azul M Sat 08:12 am Sat 09:50 am Sat 09:38 am
Perez-Mojica, Tatiana Calling Prince Charming ELM-B Sat 01:00 pm Sat 02:46 pm Sat 02:34 pm
Peterson, Alyssa Sir W Bentley N-C Sat 09:06 am Sat 11:56 am Sat 11:44 am
Pierson, Whitney Supernova N-A Sat 09:12 am Sat 11:58 am Sat 11:46 am
Pino, Ella Apache (Patchee) ELM-B Sat 12:54 pm Sat 02:44 pm Sat 02:32 pm
Player, Glenda Dreams Come True N-C Sat 09:42 am Sat 11:48 am Sat 11:36 am
Player, Glenda Lil Man ELM-B Sat 01:24 pm Sat 03:00 pm Sat 02:48 pm
Rakowski, Kate Cattitude N-A Sat 09:30 am Sat 12:16 pm Sat 12:04 pm
Redman, Ashley Flying Colors JN Sat 09:30 am Sat 12:30 pm Sat 12:18 pm
Renzetti, Annie Luna CN Sat 08:48 am Sat 11:34 am Sat 01:12 pm
Renzetti, Annie Harry N-B Sat 10:00 am Sat 12:26 pm Sat 12:14 pm
Rettenmyer, Joei Mickey JELM-B Sat 02:06 pm Sat 03:24 pm Sat 03:12 pm
Riley, Ella Paige Turner JELM-B Sat 02:24 pm Sat 03:36 pm Sat 03:24 pm
Rizzo, Katherine Bitsy's Itsy CT-IN Sat 02:12 pm   Sat 04:32 pm
Roby, Mary Wily Trickster CBN Sat 10:54 am Sat 02:58 pm Sat 03:50 pm
Roesler, Penelope Fleetwood Mac JBN-B Sat 12:54 pm Sat 03:46 pm Sat 03:34 pm
Rose, Paula Lysander's Dream - Xander ELM-A Sat 01:12 pm Sat 02:24 pm Sat 02:12 pm
Ross, Jacqui Belle's Sweet Dream T-B Sat 08:24 am Sat 10:56 am Sat 10:44 am
Rubenight , Evy Blue Suede Shoes JELM-A Sat 02:00 pm Sat 03:22 pm Sat 03:10 pm
Ruddle, Kristin Ezekiel BN-B Sat 11:36 am Sat 03:22 pm Sat 03:10 pm
Sapp, Sophie Not Mistaken JBN-A Sat 11:48 am Sat 03:32 pm Sat 03:20 pm
Saunders, Kaiti Reverent ELM-A Sat 12:30 pm Sat 02:06 pm Sat 01:54 pm
Scace, Anneke Educated Guess JBN-A Sat 11:36 am Sat 03:28 pm Sat 03:16 pm
Scherschligt, Julia Fifteen Cents ELM-A Sat 12:36 pm Sat 02:08 pm Sat 01:56 pm
Schroll-McLaughlin, Natascha Agente XC   Sat 10:02 am  
Schroll-McLaughlin, Natascha Agente CT-M Sat 08:16 am   Sat 09:50 am
Schwartz, Lara Mister Amigo N-C Sat 09:18 am Sat 12:08 pm Sat 11:56 am
Sendak, Courtney Dare to Encounter T-A Sat 08:36 am Sat 11:02 am Sat 10:50 am
Sewell, Ally O.V. JELM-B Sat 01:48 pm Sat 03:12 pm Sat 03:00 pm
Sewell, Madelynn Rocky DSG Sat 02:34 pm    
Shank, Riley Duncan C's Waterford JN Sat 09:18 am Sat 12:12 pm Sat 12:00 pm
Shioutakon, Claire Call Sign Charlie JINTRO Sat 01:36 pm Sat 04:14 pm Sat 04:02 pm
Shires, Abigail SIMPLY ELEGANT CT-EL Sat 02:36 pm   Sat 03:30 pm
Sill, Cassidy Morgan Run Mr. Moonbeam JELM-B Sat 02:12 pm Sat 03:28 pm Sat 03:16 pm
Sine, Brianna Color Coded JELM-B Sat 02:18 pm Sat 03:32 pm Sat 03:20 pm
Smith, Jessica Find A Penny ELM-A Sat 12:24 pm Sat 02:04 pm Sat 01:52 pm
Smith, Lauren Looking Puzzled ELM-B Sat 01:06 pm Sat 03:02 pm Sat 02:50 pm
Smith, Lisa #CantBeTobias (aka Toby) CELM Sat 12:48 pm Sat 02:32 pm Sat 03:38 pm
Smith, Mischa Doc CT-EL Sat 02:30 pm   Sat 03:28 pm
Sober, Shauna Tally BN-B Sat 10:54 am Sat 02:16 pm Sat 02:04 pm
Soper, Ryley Swiss Miss JBN-B Sat 01:12 pm Sat 03:52 pm Sat 03:40 pm
Stewart, Janelle High Resolution BN-C Sat 11:36 am Sat 03:18 pm Sat 03:06 pm
Swafford , Gracie Black Tie Affair JELM-A Sat 01:42 pm Sat 03:10 pm Sat 02:58 pm
Syvarth, Anneka Ipswich JELM-A Sat 02:18 pm Sat 03:34 pm Sat 03:22 pm
TURJAN, Grace Gas House JBN-A Sat 11:42 am Sat 03:30 pm Sat 03:18 pm
Thomas, Jill Bon Vivant T-B Sat 08:36 am Sat 11:04 am Sat 10:52 am
Thomassen, Kim Ella INTRO Sat 02:36 pm Sat 04:42 pm Sat 04:30 pm
Tippins, Kendall Scarlett KD BN-C Sat 10:54 am Sat 02:24 pm Sat 02:12 pm
Travis, Peyton Sooo Happy ELM-B Sat 01:12 pm Sat 02:48 pm Sat 02:36 pm
Tucker, Sonja Gustav BN-C Sat 10:30 am Sat 01:58 pm Sat 01:46 pm
Tuit, Emma Rapid Romero KV BN-B Sat 11:30 am Sat 03:14 pm Sat 03:02 pm
Turner, Zoey Ballerina Girl CELM Sat 12:30 pm Sat 02:26 pm Sat 03:32 pm
Vlach, Mikayla Current Rate BN-C Sat 11:12 am Sat 02:42 pm Sat 02:30 pm
WIGHT, JULIA Ruleena CT-N Sat 10:00 am   Sat 01:06 pm
WIGHT, Olivia Pegacorn CT-BN Sat 11:42 am   Sat 01:34 pm
Wallace, Claire Avalanche JN Sat 09:36 am Sat 12:38 pm Sat 12:26 pm
Waters, George Scott An American Girl CN Sat 08:54 am Sat 11:36 am Sat 01:10 pm
Wiles, Sammie Circulate JN Sat 09:48 am Sat 12:54 pm Sat 12:42 pm
Williams, Alexis Seal the Deal JBN-B Sat 12:48 pm Sat 03:44 pm Sat 03:32 pm
Wolfe, Gretchen Autumn JN Sat 09:06 am Sat 12:00 pm Sat 11:48 am
Wolfkill, Kara Fizzing Whizzbee JINTRO Sat 02:00 pm Sat 04:22 pm Sat 04:10 pm
Wright, Elena Instinctive BN-A Sat 11:24 am Sat 03:04 pm Sat 02:52 pm
Wyatt, Lily MTF Bugatti JN Sat 09:42 am Sat 12:46 pm Sat 12:34 pm
Yetter, Briana Martini Please BN-C Sat 10:48 am Sat 02:14 pm Sat 02:02 pm
Yowaiski, Michaela Bijoux Bay T-A Sat 08:18 am Sat 10:36 am Sat 10:24 am
Yowaiski, Michaela Mayakoba BN-A Sat 11:36 am Sat 03:20 pm Sat 03:08 pm
Zolet, Caitlin Trace of Gunsmoke BN-A Sat 10:48 am Sat 02:10 pm Sat 01:58 pm

 

Calendar

Saturday December 7: Donation Derby
Saturday December 7: Donation Derby
Saturday January 4: Cross Derby
Saturday March 7: Cross Derby
Saturday March 7: Cross Derby
Saturday March 21: Starter Horse Trial
Saturday March 21: Starter Horse Trial
Wednesday April 1: Twilight Eventing
Saturday April 11: Starter Horse Trial
Saturday April 11: Starter Horse Trial
Wednesday April 29: Twilight Eventing
Wednesday May 13: Twilight Eventing
Saturday May 23: Starter Horse Trial
Saturday May 23: Starter Horse Trial
Saturday May 30: USDF LMF Dressage Festival 1
Sunday May 31: USDF LMF Dressage Festival 2
Wednesday June 3: Twilight Eventing
Wednesday June 17: PYT/PYT Dressage + Jack Pot Jumpers
Friday July 3: USEA MDHT #1/Maryland International
Friday July 3: USEA MDHT #1/Maryland International
Friday July 3: USEA MDHT #1/Maryland International
Friday July 10: Jump Chute Clinic
Friday July 10: USEA MDHT #2 / FEH YEH NEH Qualifier
Friday July 10: USEA MDHT #2 / FEH YEH NEH Qualifier
Friday July 10: USEA MDHT #2 / FEH YEH NEH Qualifier
Monday July 13: XC Schooling on Competition Course
Monday July 13: XC Schooling on Competition Course
Monday July 13: XC Schooling on Competition Course
Monday July 13: XC Schooling on Competition Course
Monday July 13: XC Schooling on Competition Course
Monday July 13: XC Schooling on Competition Course
Monday July 13: XC Schooling on Competition Course
Wednesday July 22: Twilight Eventing
Saturday July 25: PYT/PYT Dressage + Jack Pot Jumpers
Saturday August 1: USDF LMF Dressage Festival 3
Sunday August 2: USDF LMF Dressage Festival 4
Wednesday August 19: Twilight Eventing
Wednesday August 26: Twilight Eventing
Saturday September 12: Starter Horse Trial
Saturday September 12: Starter Horse Trial
Friday September 18: USEA/FEH Qualifier
Saturday September 19: USEA/FEH East Coast Champs
Saturday September 19: USEA/FEH East Coast Champs
Friday October 9: MDHT #3 +BN3DE
Friday October 9: MDHT #3 +BN3DE
Friday October 9: MDHT #3 +BN3DE
Monday October 12: Week with the Pros
Monday October 12: Week with the Pros
Monday October 12: Week with the Pros
Monday October 12: Week with the Pros
Monday October 12: Week with the Pros
Saturday October 17: Starter Horse Trial
Saturday October 17: Starter Horse Trial
Monday October 19: XC Schooling on Competition Course
Monday October 19: XC Schooling on Competition Course
Monday October 19: XC Schooling on Competition Course
Monday October 19: XC Schooling on Competition Course
Monday October 19: XC Schooling on Competition Course
Monday October 19: XC Schooling on Competition Course
Monday October 19: XC Schooling on Competition Course
Saturday October 31: Starter Horse Trials + Championships
Saturday October 31: Starter Horse Trials + Championships

Our Sponsors