mdht logohi

mdht cic

Times & Entry Stats

The Maryland Horse Trials II

Adamstown, MD

7/10/2020 to 7/12/2020

NEW--> TIP Numbers: TIP (Thoroughbred Incentive Program) Numbers are due! YEH, NEH and FEH numbers are due by noon (12:00 pm) Friday. Numbers for all other divisions are due by 9:00 pm Friday. Click here to check if we have your number!

If your entry is incomplete, your ride times have been withheld. Ride times will be released once an entry is complete.
 
 
To pay missing fees, including muck deposits and the Missing Items fee for those with late paperwork, please pay at: https://www.themarylandhorsetrials.com/pay Be sure to include the correct convenience fee!
 
Be sure to read everything thoroughly so you understand how the day will go and what is expected of you.
 
NO GUESTS OR SPECTATORS! You may bring a groom, trainer/coach and/or a parent if under 18. Absolutely no other visitors are allowed.
 
All grooms, trainers, parents and anyone else who comes onto the property but is not a rider must sign two waivers: The Loch Moy Farm Waiver and the USEA Waiver. They are attached to this email. DO NOT EMAIL. They will be collected at the door. Blank waivers will also be available.
 
A separate email will be sent out for stabling competitors.
 
COURSE MAPS are available on MyCourseWalk.com. (Search for MDHT #2 if this link doesn't take you there directly.)
 
The Monocacy River Bridge at Route 28 will be CLOSED this weekend. If you are coming from Dickerson, Poolesville, Beallsville, Barnesville and points south, plan ahead for a detour or 20 to 40 minutes. If you stabled at Morven Park, do not take the ferry to get to Maryland. Be sure to drive up through Point of Rocks.
 

PARKING: As always, please consider a donation to one or both of the groups who have offered to direct our parking for the weekend. WE COULDN'T DO IT WITHOUT THEM!

On Saturday, we will have Frederick Pony Club. Frederick Pony Club is a non profit focused on riding and Horsemanship. We are a small but dedicated group based out of Moxley field just south of Frederick. Our members enjoy eventing, dressage, show jumping, tetrathlon and hunting. We hope to see you all at our August 30th jumper show! 

On Sunday, we will have Austere Medical Professionals.This non-profit is cofounded by the “horse show Dad” of one of our Advanced level eventers…Austere Medical Professionals is a 501c3 non-profit, volunteer agency bringing medicine to people in wilderness and austere environments. We are state recognized as a wilderness EMS agency in Maryland and Virginia. Our Mission is to provide outdoor event risk management, scene safety, and specialized medical care in wilderness and austere environments to members of the public safety community and general public. Thank you so much for your kind donation! We will be at Loch Moy on July 5th and 12th. Bring cash to the event or donate here via PayPal: https://www.austeremedicalprofessionals.org/donate

Austere Medical Professionals, is a trade name for Maryland and Mid-Atlantic Wilderness Rescue Squad Inc.

 

Ride Times (Subject to Change)

Revised: 07/09/2020 10:50 PM

Rider NameHorseDivisionDressageCross-CountryStadium
Abrams, Luba Huey BNR-C Sun 02:30 pm Sun 04:58 pm Sun 04:44 pm
Aharoni, Arielle Chumley YEH5 Fri 09:42 am Fri 11:58 am  
Alexander, Darrah Shirsheen Du Carel OP-B Sat 09:42 am Sat 12:10 pm Sat 11:56 am
Allen, Shannon KD Mac NR-C Sun 10:48 am Sun 01:20 pm Sun 01:06 pm
Almeida, Arianna Rhein Aflame PR Sat 11:14 am Sat 01:16 pm Sat 01:02 pm
Anderson-Blank, Cindy Windchase Star Fire ON-C Sun 10:30 am Sun 01:24 pm Sun 01:10 pm
Andrews, Caroline C V's Monster Man BNR-A Sun 12:42 pm Sun 03:20 pm Sun 03:06 pm
Ansaldi, Paige Bombay Original NR-B Sun 11:18 am Sun 01:58 pm Sun 01:44 pm
Attick, Colton Operation Smile JON-A Sun 09:12 am Sun 11:38 am Sun 11:24 am
Baber, Tana Oakridge Star NR-A Sun 08:18 am Sun 10:46 am Sun 10:32 am
Bacino, Marissa Stretch Four NR-B Sun 11:12 am Sun 01:50 pm Sun 01:36 pm
Baker, Riley Diamond Rio BNR-A Sun 12:36 pm Sun 03:12 pm Sun 02:58 pm
Ballhaus, Brooke Beverly's Bebop MOD-A Sat 10:18 am Sat 02:24 pm Sat 02:10 pm
Barnhard, Jennifer Winsome Maverick ON-B Sun 09:06 am Sun 11:08 am Sun 10:54 am
Baughman, Woods AJ's Little Man ON-B Sun 07:48 am Sun 09:44 am Sun 09:30 am
Bayley, Brooke Lotos PR Sat 09:38 am Sat 12:30 pm Sat 12:16 pm
Bayley, Brooke Unbroken PR Sat 11:20 am Sat 01:18 pm Sat 01:04 pm
Beach, Dawn Master Magician OT-A Sat 01:42 pm Sat 04:38 pm Sat 04:24 pm
Beach, Macy Chasing Moonlight PR Sat 11:02 am Sat 01:08 pm Sat 12:54 pm
Beamish, Julia True Blue ON-B Sun 08:06 am Sun 09:54 am Sun 09:40 am
Beddow, Isabella Stormin Jerry NR-C Sun 10:42 am Sun 01:12 pm Sun 12:58 pm
Beebe, Laura Dealt A Lucky Hand OBN-A Sun 01:06 pm Sun 03:22 pm Sun 03:08 pm
Bernat, Sarah Inci's Sweet Vice JON-A Sun 08:54 am Sun 11:20 am Sun 11:06 am
Berreth, Lindsay Oh So Extreme NR-A Sun 09:12 am Sun 11:50 am Sun 11:36 am
Biddle, Jane Cadenza Aria JON-A Sun 09:24 am Sun 11:46 am Sun 11:32 am
Biggs-Penton, Jessalyn Winston NR-A Sun 08:06 am Sun 10:30 am Sun 10:16 am
Bomse, Emma Unexpected Moxie JBN-B Sun 02:48 pm Sun 05:36 pm Sun 05:22 pm
Bortuzzo, Elzabeth Belongs to Teufer OI-C Sat 08:10 am Sat 10:14 am Sat 10:00 am
Bortuzzo, Elzabeth Royal Archie OP-A Sat 09:12 am Sat 12:06 pm Sat 11:52 am
Borun, Amy Vitalis OP-B Sat 10:24 am Sat 12:40 pm Sat 12:26 pm
Brady, Clare Goodness Gracious JON-B Sun 10:06 am Sun 12:36 pm Sun 12:22 pm
Broggini, Francesca Cooley High Flyer OT-A Sat 02:06 pm Sat 04:56 pm Sat 04:42 pm
Broggini, Francesca Esuberanza OT-B Sat 03:11 pm Sat 05:56 pm Sat 05:42 pm
Brown, Clarissa Aristocrat NR-A Sun 08:48 am Sun 11:30 am Sun 11:16 am
Bryner, Matthew Va Va Voom OI-A Sat 08:17 am Sat 10:18 am Sat 10:04 am
Bryner, Matthew Nile Gold ON-C Sun 10:54 am Sun 01:56 pm Sun 01:42 pm
Buchanan, Audrey Dove NR-A Sun 09:06 am Sun 11:44 am Sun 11:30 am
Buchanan, Cindy Rolling Rocker OT-A Sat 02:00 pm Sat 04:52 pm Sat 04:38 pm
Buchanan, Cindy Fabby Abbey ON-B Sun 08:30 am Sun 10:20 am Sun 10:06 am
Buchanan, Maggie 3,2,1, Blastoff TR-B Sat 02:38 pm Sat 05:30 pm Sat 05:16 pm
Bull, Judy Manos de Piedra NR-B Sun 11:00 am Sun 01:34 pm Sun 01:20 pm
Bull, Michelle Eloise TR-A Sat 12:41 pm Sat 04:04 pm Sat 03:50 pm
Burke, Jaclyn At First YEH5 Fri 08:38 am Fri 10:46 am  
Burke, Jaclyn Chance of Liftoff OBN-B Sun 02:54 pm Sun 05:52 pm Sun 05:38 pm
Burnett, Hannah Sue Lukeswell OI-B Sat 07:42 am Sat 09:50 am Sat 09:36 am
Burnett, Hannah Sue Capitol HIM OI-C Sat 08:24 am Sat 10:28 am Sat 10:14 am
Burnett, Hannah Sue Harbour Pilot OI-A Sat 08:59 am Sat 11:08 am Sat 10:54 am
Burnett, Hannah Sue Coolrock Wacko Jacko OT-B Sat 01:41 pm Sat 04:50 pm Sat 04:36 pm
Burnett, Hannah Sue Royal Diamond II OT-B Sat 02:41 pm Sat 05:40 pm Sat 05:26 pm
Burns, Elizabeth Leo the Lion Hearted JBN-A Sun 01:30 pm Sun 04:30 pm Sun 04:16 pm
Busse, Alexandra Ataraxia JBN-B Sun 02:24 pm Sun 05:14 pm Sun 05:00 pm
Byyny, Jan Jinshallah (Gino) ON-A Sun 08:12 am Sun 10:16 am Sun 10:02 am
Byyny, Jan Beautiful Storm ON-B Sun 09:12 am Sun 11:16 am Sun 11:02 am
Callahan, Elizabeth Merlin MOD-B Sat 10:38 am Sat 02:38 pm Sat 02:24 pm
Campisi, Jessica Sonnythenavigator BNR-A Sun 01:42 pm Sun 04:20 pm Sun 04:06 pm
Carroll, Aisling Asthore OP-A Sat 08:18 am Sat 11:52 am Sat 11:38 am
Carson, Aimee MHF Christine BNR-B Sun 01:18 pm Sun 04:06 pm Sun 03:52 pm
Carspecken, Haley Capital Quality YEH5 Fri 08:54 am Fri 11:10 am  
Carvalho, Kristen Bombero BNR-A Sun 12:54 pm Sun 03:34 pm Sun 03:20 pm
Cassou, Marina Castleturvin Mungo JON-A Sun 08:06 am Sun 10:14 am Sun 10:00 am
Catallozzi, Trisha Asbury Park BNR-C Sun 02:42 pm Sun 05:06 pm Sun 04:52 pm
Cecere, Kimmy Landmark's Jungle's Gold YEH5 Fri 09:18 am Fri 11:18 am  
Cecere, Kimmy Landmark's Moonstruck YEH4 Fri 10:22 am Fri 01:16 pm  
Cecere, Kimmy Carbon Copy Z YEH4 Fri 11:58 am Fri 02:28 pm  
Cecere, Kimmy Bishop de Selah OI-A Sat 08:10 am Sat 10:04 am Sat 09:50 am
Chantler, Madeline Monster BNR-C Sun 02:18 pm Sun 04:50 pm Sun 04:36 pm
Chinana, Maya POPSTAR ON-C Sun 10:06 am Sun 12:52 pm Sun 12:38 pm
Chumley, Lauren Atlanta B PR Sat 10:32 am Sat 12:46 pm Sat 12:32 pm
Chumley, Lauren Scheherazade OBN-B Sun 03:06 pm Sun 05:58 pm Sun 05:44 pm
Church, Sharon Rose and Crown OP-B Sat 10:30 am Sat 12:44 pm Sat 12:30 pm
Clark, Grace Di Saronna MF BNR-B Sun 12:30 pm Sun 03:02 pm Sun 02:48 pm
Clasing, Daniel Butts Arthur YEH4 Fri 11:02 am Fri 01:32 pm  
Clasing, Daniel Limelight LF YEH4 Fri 11:50 am Fri 02:12 pm  
Clasing, Daniel MW Gangster's Game OI-C Sat 07:42 am Sat 09:44 am Sat 09:30 am
Clasing, Daniel Greek Empire OI-B Sat 08:45 am Sat 10:52 am Sat 10:38 am
Clasing, Daniel Et Cetera ON-A Sun 07:48 am Sun 10:42 am Sun 10:28 am
Clasing, Daniel Greenhall Master Cruise ON-B Sun 08:18 am Sun 11:22 am Sun 11:08 am
Clasing, Daniel Sportsfield All Out ON-A Sun 08:48 am Sun 11:56 am Sun 11:42 am
Clasing, Daniel Tiraboschi ON-B Sun 09:18 am Sun 12:34 pm Sun 12:20 pm
Clasing, Daniel Mastermind ON-C Sun 09:48 am Sun 02:02 pm Sun 01:48 pm
Cochrane, Annemarie Where'd It Go NR-A Sun 08:00 am Sun 10:22 am Sun 10:08 am
Connelly, Morgan FireFly MOD-B Sat 10:14 am Sat 02:22 pm Sat 02:08 pm
Conrad, Alexander Malibu Preacher OP-B Sat 09:48 am Sat 12:14 pm Sat 12:00 pm
Cooper, Courtney Excel Star Renaissance YEH5 Fri 08:30 am Fri 10:38 am  
Cooper, Courtney Hunting Stars YEH5 Fri 09:10 am Fri 11:02 am  
Cooper, Courtney Excel Star Tick Tock YEH5 Fri 09:58 am Fri 11:26 am  
Cooper, Courtney Briarhill Excel Star Take 2 YEH4 Fri 12:06 pm Fri 02:04 pm  
Cooper, Courtney R River Star OP-A Sat 08:00 am Sat 11:46 am Sat 11:32 am
Cooper, Courtney Excel Star Double Clover OT-A Sat 12:48 pm Sat 03:46 pm Sat 03:32 pm
Cooper, Courtney Excel Star Time to Shine OT-A Sat 01:30 pm Sat 04:28 pm Sat 04:14 pm
Cooper, Courtney Excel Star First Class OT-B Sat 02:11 pm Sat 05:10 pm Sat 04:56 pm
Cooper, Courtney Excel Star Fair Play OT-B Sat 02:53 pm Sat 05:48 pm Sat 05:34 pm
Cordell, Stephanie Codename Toby MOD-B Sat 10:20 am Sat 02:26 pm Sat 02:12 pm
Cornue, Suzannah Clear Crossing MOD-B Sat 09:44 am Sat 02:02 pm Sat 01:48 pm
Corun, Kaelyn Lion JBN-A Sun 01:12 pm Sun 04:10 pm Sun 03:56 pm
Cosenza, Ashley Mason's Dream JBN-B Sun 02:30 pm Sun 05:20 pm Sun 05:06 pm
Cousins, Sarah Wizard OI-B Sat 07:49 am Sat 09:46 am Sat 09:32 am
Cousins, Sarah Herculon OI-A Sat 08:45 am Sat 10:40 am Sat 10:26 am
Coutley, Raymond Navier Stokes TR-A Sat 12:17 pm Sat 03:42 pm Sat 03:28 pm
Coutley, Raymond Quebracho Z NR-C Sun 09:48 am Sun 12:10 pm Sun 11:56 am
Covey, Holly Tully Cross Hamish TR-A Sat 12:59 pm Sat 04:18 pm Sat 04:04 pm
Craft, Isabella WallE's World JBN-B Sun 02:18 pm Sun 05:08 pm Sun 04:54 pm
Curry, Laurel Little Miss Memphis JON-B Sun 10:54 am Sun 01:46 pm Sun 01:32 pm
Custer, Angela Calle MOD-B Sat 10:32 am Sat 02:34 pm Sat 02:20 pm
Cutler, Mikayla Reverie PR Sat 10:02 am Sat 12:24 pm Sat 12:10 pm
Dafonte, Gabrielle Dafonte's Peak JBN-A Sun 12:42 pm Sun 03:28 pm Sun 03:14 pm
Darr, Elizabeth Penelope NR-B Sun 10:12 am Sun 12:30 pm Sun 12:16 pm
Davenport, Lindy Allie PR Sat 10:08 am Sat 12:32 pm Sat 12:18 pm
Davis, Elisabeth Glendale's Katie Belle JBN-A Sun 01:06 pm Sun 04:00 pm Sun 03:46 pm
Davis, Josephine Brick Haus JON-B Sun 11:06 am Sun 02:04 pm Sun 01:50 pm
DeSantis, Joe Frame D'Arenberg NEH Fri 01:08 pm Fri 03:08 pm  
DeWitt, Annie Offshore Cooley NR-A Sun 09:18 am Sun 11:52 am Sun 11:38 am
Dean, Jillian Launch JOT Sat 01:44 pm Sat 05:02 pm Sat 04:48 pm
Decker, Skyler HHS Iris OP-A Sat 08:12 am Sat 11:50 am Sat 11:36 am
Depoe, Charlotte Suspended Moon JBN-A Sun 12:30 pm Sun 03:06 pm Sun 02:52 pm
Devening, Olivia Maximus JON-B Sun 10:48 am Sun 01:38 pm Sun 01:24 pm
Dickerson, Gabby Kayan OT-A      
Dickerson, Gabby Kwibus OT-B      
Dionisio, Julia The Last Call NR-C Sun 10:36 am Sun 01:04 pm Sun 12:50 pm
Diz, Suzanne Top Gun BNR-C Sun 02:06 pm Sun 04:48 pm Sun 04:34 pm
Doherty, Kathryn Rocmaster JON-B Sun 09:48 am Sun 12:16 pm Sun 12:02 pm
Douzant, Martin BSF Stratford NEH Fri 12:52 pm Fri 03:24 pm  
Douzant, Martin Fotogenic FEH3 Fri 01:58 pm    
Douzant, Martin Daedalus WG FEH3 Fri 02:14 pm    
Douzant, Martin Jaguar Valor WG FEH3 Fri 02:30 pm    
Duggan, Josephine Kildares MHS Tampa OP-B Sat 11:06 am Sat 01:10 pm Sat 12:56 pm
Dutton, Olivia Lincoln's Address YEH4 Fri 11:34 am Fri 01:56 pm  
Eller, Evelyn SAS Mojo Rising NR-B Sun 10:36 am Sun 01:02 pm Sun 12:48 pm
Ellis, Shannon Royal Alyance MOD-B Sat 09:50 am Sat 02:06 pm Sat 01:52 pm
Englehardt, Will WEC Emperor of Hope TR-B Sat 02:32 pm Sat 05:26 pm Sat 05:12 pm
Ennis, Jules Cooley O OI-B Sat 08:52 am Sat 10:36 am Sat 10:22 am
Ennis, Jules Shars Dancer OT-A Sat 02:18 pm Sat 03:36 pm Sat 03:22 pm
Espada, Ivan Arden Calliope FEH2 Fri 03:32 pm    
Espada, Ivan Arden Janeway FEH1 Fri 03:54 pm    
Estep, Nicole Wilson ON-C Sun 11:00 am Sun 02:06 pm Sun 01:52 pm
Estes , Kelsey Shauna JON-A Sun 07:54 am Sun 10:00 am Sun 09:46 am
Faison, Amy Northern Trust ON-B Sun 08:00 am Sun 09:50 am Sun 09:36 am
Finemore, Isabel Rutherglen OI-C Sat 07:56 am Sat 10:08 am Sat 09:54 am
Finemore, Isabel Heartbeat OP-A Sat 09:06 am Sat 12:04 pm Sat 11:50 am
Fisher, Hannah Ethan JON-A Sun 08:18 am Sun 10:32 am Sun 10:18 am
Fiss, Monica Utah Beach FEH1 Fri 04:02 pm    
Fiss, Monica Malibu Rock OI-A Sat 08:38 am Sat 11:02 am Sat 10:48 am
Fiss, Monica Don't Blink MOD-A Sat 09:42 am Sat 02:00 pm Sat 01:46 pm
Fitzhugh, Alice Sand Dollar BNR-C Sun 03:00 pm Sun 05:24 pm Sun 05:10 pm
Fitzhugh, Anna Loreto OP-A Sat 07:54 am Sat 11:44 am Sat 11:30 am
Fitzhugh, Anna Joker's Win OP-B Sat 10:12 am Sat 12:52 pm Sat 12:38 pm
Fitzhugh, Anna Decision Time ON-C Sun 11:24 am Sun 02:20 pm Sun 02:06 pm
Fleming, Janelle Rizzo ON-B Sun 08:42 am Sun 10:36 am Sun 10:22 am
Follain, Kelly Rhythm and Blues NR-C Sun 10:12 am Sun 12:32 pm Sun 12:18 pm
Foltz, Abby Absolute Zero ON-B Sun 09:00 am Sun 11:00 am Sun 10:46 am
Forsyth, Micaela Silver Surfer FEH3 Fri 02:46 pm    
Forsyth, Micaela Southern Comfort NR-C Sun 10:54 am Sun 01:28 pm Sun 01:14 pm
Fredrick, Leslie MTF High Tower MOD-A Sat 10:42 am Sat 02:40 pm Sat 02:26 pm
Frew, Gretel Union Commander JON-B Sun 11:24 am Sun 02:16 pm Sun 02:02 pm
Fulmer, Abigail State of Reverence NR-B Sun 10:24 am Sun 12:48 pm Sun 12:34 pm
Fulton, Stephen Raniki OBN-B Sun 02:30 pm Sun 05:28 pm Sun 05:14 pm
Gallagher, Susan Chacco Chip TR-B Sat 03:14 pm Sat 05:54 pm Sat 05:40 pm
Gardiner, Amanda Prinz S.W. JOT Sat 01:14 pm Sat 04:40 pm Sat 04:26 pm
Gardiner, Amanda Miller's Law JON-A Sun 08:24 am Sun 10:40 am Sun 10:26 am
Gardiner, Megan Red E. Freddy ON-C Sun 11:12 am Sun 02:14 pm Sun 02:00 pm
Gardner, Berkley Chillie NR-C Sun 11:18 am Sun 02:00 pm Sun 01:46 pm
Gehris, Susan Watch Me NR-C Sun 10:06 am Sun 12:26 pm Sun 12:12 pm
Gendal, Lila Reginald McDougal OT-B      
Genkinger, Faith Soup of the Day BNR-A Sun 01:30 pm Sun 04:12 pm Sun 03:58 pm
Gentry, Jocelyn Ballyengland Crafty ON-B Sun 08:48 am Sun 10:44 am Sun 10:30 am
Ghadban, Mary Ann Capture the Spirit NR-C Sun 11:00 am Sun 01:36 pm Sun 01:22 pm
Gilley, Samantha Senatro BNR-A Sun 01:12 pm Sun 03:58 pm Sun 03:44 pm
Gingerich, Ashley Consider It Done YEH4 Fri 11:18 am Fri 01:40 pm  
Goldfarb, Margo Gusto ON-B Sun 08:36 am Sun 10:28 am Sun 10:14 am
Goodall, David Indian Creek Queen JON-A Sun 08:48 am Sun 11:12 am Sun 10:58 am
Graeser, Emily Puff Piece OBN-B Sun 02:12 pm Sun 05:10 pm Sun 04:56 pm
Grant-Olsson, Monique Warpath JON-B Sun 10:36 am Sun 01:22 pm Sun 01:08 pm
Grassie Fay, Maisy Irish Roadie MOD-A Sat 10:36 am Sat 02:36 pm Sat 02:22 pm
Green, Jennifer Rebel Yell BNR-A Sun 01:24 pm Sun 04:08 pm Sun 03:54 pm
Greene, Sunny Flinders Chase OT-A Sat 12:42 pm Sat 03:44 pm Sat 03:30 pm
Greenleaf, Holly Jenn's Bellaboo TR-A Sat 12:29 pm Sat 03:56 pm Sat 03:42 pm
Grice, Rachael Killer Queen BNR-A Sun 01:06 pm Sun 03:50 pm Sun 03:36 pm
Gross, Ashley State of Lux NR-B Sun 10:48 am Sun 01:18 pm Sun 01:04 pm
Hambleton, Anne Should Expect PR Sat 11:08 am Sat 01:12 pm Sat 12:58 pm
Hannan, Lisa Lowenbrau ON-A Sun 08:00 am Sun 09:46 am Sun 09:32 am
Hansen, Kathryn Social Code MOD-A Sat 10:24 am Sat 02:28 pm Sat 02:14 pm
Harper, Abigail McKinley NR-C Sun 11:12 am Sun 01:52 pm Sun 01:38 pm
Hartsock, Madeline Tullabeg Tango PR Sat 09:56 am Sat 12:20 pm Sat 12:06 pm
Hartsock, Madeline Global Innocenzo DHI MOD-B Sat 11:14 am Sat 02:58 pm Sat 02:44 pm
Haspel-Soares, Tzur Ronin JBN-B Sun 03:24 pm Sun 05:54 pm Sun 05:40 pm
Hatcher, Matthew Rudy NR-A Sun 08:36 am Sun 11:10 am Sun 10:56 am
Hawkins, Hannah Quality Beach YEH5 Fri 09:26 am Fri 11:42 am  
Hawkins, Hannah Mr Magic Man OT-A Sat 01:48 pm Sat 04:42 pm Sat 04:28 pm
Hayes, Jessie Rivendell ON-C Sun 10:12 am Sun 01:00 pm Sun 12:46 pm
Hayes, Jessie FMF Liesl OBN-B Sun 03:00 pm Sun 05:56 pm Sun 05:42 pm
Heard, Lillian Dassett Olympus OI-C Sat 07:49 am Sat 09:48 am Sat 09:34 am
Heard, Lillian Cooley Gentleman OP-A Sat 08:48 am Sat 12:02 pm Sat 11:48 am
Heard, Lillian Cooley Greystones OT-B Sat 01:35 pm Sat 03:52 pm Sat 03:38 pm
Heljenek, Kaleigh Political Courage BNR-B Sun 01:00 pm Sun 03:40 pm Sun 03:26 pm
Hiener, Leah Old Fashioned Love Song JOT Sat 01:50 pm Sat 05:04 pm Sat 04:50 pm
Hogan, Madison OKE Ruby R OP-A Sat 08:06 am Sat 11:48 am Sat 11:34 am
Hogan, Mallory Clarissa Purisima OI-C Sat 08:38 am Sat 10:38 am Sat 10:24 am
Hoiness, Kelsey Boom Boom Billy MOD-A Sat 10:12 am Sat 02:20 pm Sat 02:06 pm
Holden, Sandra Cano Cristales MOD-A Sat 10:54 am Sat 02:46 pm Sat 02:32 pm
Holden, Sandra Sir Samuel ON-B Sun 09:24 am Sun 11:28 am Sun 11:14 am
Hollberg, Matthias Bellefleur Z OT-A Sat 12:30 pm Sat 03:50 pm Sat 03:36 pm
Hollberg, Matthias Carsonstown OT-A Sat 01:18 pm Sat 04:16 pm Sat 04:02 pm
Hollis, Brooke Colenomer ON-A Sun 09:18 am Sun 11:34 am Sun 11:20 am
Hope, Mary Virginia Texaco OBN-A Sun 01:36 pm Sun 04:02 pm Sun 03:48 pm
Horah, Ellie Et toi OT-A      
Hornbeck, Olivia Tie My Bo JOT Sat 12:44 pm Sat 04:08 pm Sat 03:54 pm
Horwith, Allison More Zen Ready TR-B Sat 02:20 pm Sat 05:20 pm Sat 05:06 pm
Iacono, Stacy Madaket Road ON-C Sun 10:36 am Sun 01:32 pm Sun 01:18 pm
Iorio, Melissa Judge Well NR-A Sun 07:54 am Sun 10:12 am Sun 09:58 am
Ireland, Christen Florida Bay ON-C Sun 10:48 am Sun 01:48 pm Sun 01:34 pm
Ivandaeva, Dasha Triple Crown OP-A Sat 08:42 am Sat 12:00 pm Sat 11:46 am
Ivandaeva, Dasha Kingcarra Cooley Diamond MOD-A Sat 09:48 am Sat 02:04 pm Sat 01:50 pm
Ivandaeva, Dasha MHS Instant Karma MOD-B Sat 10:44 am Sat 03:02 pm Sat 02:48 pm
Jaeger, Amelia Live a Little JBN-B Sun 02:54 pm Sun 05:38 pm Sun 05:24 pm
Johnson, Alice Piedmont Sun BNR-B Sun 12:48 pm Sun 03:24 pm Sun 03:10 pm
Johnson, Kerra Star Quality PR Sat 09:44 am Sat 12:12 pm Sat 11:58 am
Johnson, Kerra Fly High Quality MOD-B Sat 10:56 am Sat 02:48 pm Sat 02:34 pm
Johnson, Kerra Detailed in Diamonds ON-A Sun 08:30 am Sun 10:18 am Sun 10:04 am
Jones, Casey Main Stay JON-B Sun 11:00 am Sun 01:54 pm Sun 01:40 pm
Jones, Kara Olive BNR-B Sun 01:36 pm Sun 04:28 pm Sun 04:14 pm
Jonsdottir, Alicia My Man Thirsty JBN-B Sun 02:42 pm Sun 05:32 pm Sun 05:18 pm
Kager, Lillian Avogadro's Constant JON-B Sun 10:24 am Sun 01:06 pm Sun 12:52 pm
Kager, Sophia Little Miss JOT Sat 01:08 pm Sat 04:36 pm Sat 04:22 pm
Kanara, Erin Not Ours MOD-B Sat 09:56 am Sat 02:10 pm Sat 01:56 pm
Kearney, Meredith Lady Rosita NR-A Sun 08:12 am Sun 10:38 am Sun 10:24 am
Keefe, Carlin Hoodwink JOT Sat 01:56 pm Sat 05:06 pm Sat 04:52 pm
Keefe, Rumsey Rock Rabbit YEH4 Fri 10:38 am Fri 12:52 pm  
Keefe, Ryan Jump For Sally YEH4 Fri 11:10 am Fri 01:24 pm  
Kelly, Marnie Campground TR-A Sat 12:47 pm Sat 04:06 pm Sat 03:52 pm
Kepferle, Megan Anakin OI-B Sat 08:38 am Sat 10:26 am Sat 10:12 am
Kiff, Laura Hunter OBN-A Sun 01:18 pm Sun 03:38 pm Sun 03:24 pm
Kilday, Caroline Coincidentally NR-B Sun 10:54 am Sun 01:26 pm Sun 01:12 pm
Kinnamon, Molly Faralli Flame ON-C Sun 10:00 am Sun 12:46 pm Sun 12:32 pm
Klemanski, Hayden Tidal Waves NR-C Sun 10:00 am Sun 12:20 pm Sun 12:06 pm
Klugman, Ema Bronte Beach Z OI-B Sat 08:10 am Sat 10:12 am Sat 09:58 am
Knowles, Maya Junebug JON-B Sun 11:12 am Sun 02:08 pm Sun 01:54 pm
Koch, Molly Lowhill Toome Diamond NR-A Sun 07:48 am Sun 10:04 am Sun 09:50 am
Kohr, Steph Jessyalve ON-A Sun 08:24 am Sun 10:08 am Sun 09:54 am
Korey, Julia Street Cruise MOD-B Sat 10:02 am Sat 02:14 pm Sat 02:00 pm
Kottra, Katrina Felicity Doll JBN-A Sun 01:18 pm Sun 04:18 pm Sun 04:04 pm
Kratz, Lily Light It Up JON-A Sun 09:18 am Sun 11:42 am Sun 11:28 am
Kuchta, Mikki Special Reserve MOD-B Sat 10:08 am Sat 02:18 pm Sat 02:04 pm
Kuczynski, Caitlin Fernhill Boogie Shoes YEH5 Fri 09:50 am Fri 12:06 pm  
Kuczynski, Caitlin VH St. Kohltrane YEH4 Fri 10:54 am Fri 01:00 pm  
Kuczynski, Caitlin VH De la Noche FEH3 Fri 02:22 pm    
Kujawa, Domenica Nica's Last Laugh OP-B      
Lafleur-Lovegrove, Judith Ciao Bella BNR-B Sun 01:06 pm Sun 03:48 pm Sun 03:34 pm
Lawson, Anna My Amelia OT-A Sat 01:00 pm Sat 03:58 pm Sat 03:44 pm
Layfield-Insley, Daryl Galway YEH4 Fri 10:30 am Fri 12:44 pm  
Lee, Rebecca Bradley Cooper OP-B Sat 09:54 am Sat 12:18 pm Sat 12:04 pm
Lenk, Izzy George 43 JBN-A Sun 01:42 pm Sun 04:34 pm Sun 04:20 pm
Leuenberger, Jamie N'Chantress FEH2 Fri 03:24 pm    
Leuenberger, Jamie Tough and Groovy PR Sat 11:26 am Sat 01:20 pm Sat 01:06 pm
Levesque, Jenna Imagine That JON-A Sun 08:12 am Sun 10:24 am Sun 10:10 am
Lichten, Katie RF Luminati OI-B Sat 08:03 am Sat 10:02 am Sat 09:48 am
Lichten, Katie Sapphire Blue B OI-C Sat 08:59 am Sat 11:00 am Sat 10:46 am
Ligon, Nicole Lightning Stone TR-A Sat 12:35 pm Sat 04:00 pm Sat 03:46 pm
Likins, Kirsten Smartee Jones JON-A Sun 08:36 am Sun 10:56 am Sun 10:42 am
Lopour, Jacqueline Quianna BNR-B Sun 12:54 pm Sun 03:32 pm Sun 03:18 pm
Lortie, Dana Excel Star Midas Touch TR-B Sat 02:50 pm Sat 05:38 pm Sat 05:24 pm
Louis, Maxwell Wicked Elegance JON-B Sun 10:42 am Sun 01:30 pm Sun 01:16 pm
MacMillin, Keira Stella Artois JON-A Sun 08:42 am Sun 11:04 am Sun 10:50 am
MacVaugh, Ashley Latino H OI-B Sat 07:56 am Sat 10:06 am Sat 09:52 am
MacVaugh, Ashley Reuben Rialto OI-A Sat 09:06 am Sat 11:06 am Sat 10:52 am
Malavasi, Chelsie Tridium BNR-C Sun 02:54 pm Sun 05:18 pm Sun 05:04 pm
Malinoski, Lulu Coulson JON-B Sun 11:18 am Sun 02:12 pm Sun 01:58 pm
Marquardt, Michelle My Son Ernie BNR-C Sun 02:48 pm Sun 05:12 pm Sun 04:58 pm
Martin, Boyd Fernhill Prezley OI-A Sat 07:42 am Sat 10:10 am Sat 09:56 am
Martin, Boyd Penhill Celtic OP-A Sat 08:24 am Sat 11:58 am Sat 11:44 am
Martin, Boyd Blackfoot Mystery OI-C Sat 09:06 am Sat 11:04 am Sat 10:50 am
Martin, Gillian Top Dollar JBN-A Sun 01:00 pm Sun 03:52 pm Sun 03:38 pm
Masemer, Wendy Cruze By OP-A Sat 08:30 am Sat 11:54 am Sat 11:40 am
Masi, Trinity Exit zero TR-B Sat 03:02 pm Sat 05:46 pm Sat 05:32 pm
Mattern, Meghan Goose BNR-C Sun 02:36 pm Sun 05:02 pm Sun 04:48 pm
McCarthy-Orta, Colleen Jackson Maine OBN-B Sun 02:48 pm Sun 05:46 pm Sun 05:32 pm
McElhone, Erin Mamoobil BNR-B Sun 12:42 pm Sun 03:18 pm Sun 03:04 pm
McGuirk, Amelia Virginia Peach FEH3 Fri 02:06 pm    
McKinney, Elle Superstitious FLF JON-B Sun 09:54 am Sun 12:22 pm Sun 12:08 pm
Meistrich, Annaliese SharpNPretty JON-B Sun 10:18 am Sun 12:58 pm Sun 12:44 pm
Mellwig, Juliet Fernhill Hustler JON-B Sun 10:30 am Sun 01:14 pm Sun 01:00 pm
Melville, Greer Sandy Prince PR Sat 10:44 am Sat 12:56 pm Sat 12:42 pm
Merle-Smith, Nicolette Raven Sky FEH4 Fri 01:40 pm    
Merle-Smith, Nicolette Blue Highway FEH3 Fri 02:54 pm    
Merle-Smith, Nicolette Attila FEH1 Fri 03:46 pm    
Merriken, Rebecca Zippity Doodah BNR-A Sun 01:18 pm Sun 04:04 pm Sun 03:50 pm
Middlebrook, Sophia Candy Jane OI-C Sat 08:52 am Sat 10:54 am Sat 10:40 am
Middlebrook, Sophia Monbeg Oddesey OT-A Sat 12:18 pm Sat 03:34 pm Sat 03:20 pm
Middlebrook, Sophia Leo Distinction OT-B Sat 02:35 pm Sat 05:32 pm Sat 05:18 pm
Miller, Cierra CV's Jackpot NEH Fri 12:44 pm Fri 02:52 pm  
Miller, Cierra Denis the Menace ON-B Sun 08:24 am Sun 10:10 am Sun 09:56 am
Miller, Lara Dancer's Edge OBN-B Sun 02:24 pm Sun 05:22 pm Sun 05:08 pm
Miller, Rachael Affaires D'etat OBN-B Sun 02:18 pm Sun 05:16 pm Sun 05:02 pm
Miller, Victoria Like Magic TR-B Sat 03:08 pm Sat 05:50 pm Sat 05:36 pm
Miller, Victoria Hard to Believe OBN-A Sun 01:24 pm Sun 03:46 pm Sun 03:32 pm
Mintz, Leslie HSH Golden Boy NR-C Sun 10:24 am Sun 12:50 pm Sun 12:36 pm
Mohn, Madeline Stuck on You JBN-A Sun 01:48 pm Sun 04:36 pm Sun 04:22 pm
Mohr, Taylor Cooley High Water MOD-A Sat 10:00 am Sat 02:12 pm Sat 01:58 pm
Molde, Brooke Groundwork PR Sat 10:56 am Sat 01:04 pm Sat 12:50 pm
Mollett, Darrin Beverly's Clueso PR Sat 09:50 am Sat 12:16 pm Sat 12:02 pm
Mollett, Darrin Beverly's Get Even MOD-B Sat 10:50 am Sat 02:44 pm Sat 02:30 pm
Moseley, Kasey A Wild Run NR-B Sun 10:00 am Sun 12:18 pm Sun 12:04 pm
Moy, Madison Savannah JBN-B Sun 02:12 pm Sun 05:04 pm Sun 04:50 pm
Moyer, Britt Rune Stone OP-B Sat 10:54 am Sat 01:02 pm Sat 12:48 pm
Mras, Elizabeth Holycowits Patrick OBN-B Sun 03:12 pm Sun 06:00 pm Sun 05:46 pm
Murphy, Devlin Ideal Concerto NR-A Sun 09:24 am Sun 11:54 am Sun 11:40 am
Myers, Betsy Sambuca BNR-C Sun 02:24 pm Sun 04:54 pm Sun 04:40 pm
Myers, Lauren Rafikki JBN-A Sun 12:36 pm Sun 03:14 pm Sun 03:00 pm
Myers, Lauren Fernhill Rodger That JBN-B Sun 02:00 pm Sun 04:56 pm Sun 04:42 pm
Nagle, Charlotte Life In The Fast Lane PR Sat 11:32 am Sat 01:22 pm Sat 01:08 pm
Namoglu, Esin Splish Splash NR-B Sun 10:42 am Sun 01:10 pm Sun 12:56 pm
Nelson, Lucy Second Chance JOT Sat 12:56 pm Sat 04:20 pm Sat 04:06 pm
Nelson, Peri Fiametta NEH Fri 01:00 pm Fri 03:00 pm  
Nicholson, Lauren Landmark's Monte Carlo OI-A Sat 07:49 am Sat 09:52 am Sat 09:38 am
Nicholson, Lauren Get Gaudi OI-B Sat 08:24 am Sat 10:30 am Sat 10:16 am
Nicholson, Lauren Hindine OP-A Sat 09:00 am Sat 12:26 pm Sat 12:12 pm
Nicholson, Lauren I'll Have Another MOD-B Sat 11:20 am Sat 03:00 pm Sat 02:46 pm
Nicholson, Lauren Avalon Realta ON-A Sun 08:06 am Sun 09:52 am Sun 09:38 am
Nielsen, Adriana Duke of Denver TR-B Sat 03:20 pm Sat 05:58 pm Sat 05:44 pm
Niles, Abigail Carrick Finest Lad OI-A Sat 08:03 am Sat 09:56 am Sat 09:42 am
Nitzenberger , Kerri Mine Would Be You ON-C Sun 11:18 am Sun 02:18 pm Sun 02:04 pm
O'Donoghue, Meghan Fashionable Man OP-B Sat 10:00 am Sat 12:22 pm Sat 12:08 pm
O'Neill, McKenna Kenneth Street OT-B Sat 02:05 pm Sat 05:18 pm Sat 05:04 pm
Olmstead, Courtney Douce OT-A Sat 01:06 pm Sat 04:02 pm Sat 03:48 pm
Olmstead, Courtney McAlistair ON-C Sun 11:06 am Sun 02:10 pm Sun 01:56 pm
Ong, Hannah Pirate Captain OBN-B Sun 02:36 pm Sun 05:34 pm Sun 05:20 pm
Orem, Arielle Beorn BNR-C Sun 03:06 pm Sun 05:30 pm Sun 05:16 pm
Papke, Jane Norman OI-C Sat 08:03 am Sat 09:58 am Sat 09:44 am
Papke, Jane ROBINSTOWN BALLIVOR ON-A Sun 09:24 am Sun 11:24 am Sun 11:10 am
Papke, Jane Tully Cross Discrete ON-C Sun 10:18 am Sun 01:08 pm Sun 12:54 pm
Paul, Saskia Colby JOT Sat 01:26 pm Sat 04:48 pm Sat 04:34 pm
Paul, Saskia Pekin JBN-A Sun 12:48 pm Sun 03:36 pm Sun 03:22 pm
Pellegrini, Meg Cici Top JOT Sat 01:32 pm Sat 04:54 pm Sat 04:40 pm
Pellegrino, Kristiane White Oaks Joyride OBN-A Sun 12:42 pm Sun 02:54 pm Sun 02:40 pm
Peloquin, Amy Frankie NR-A Sun 08:24 am Sun 10:54 am Sun 10:40 am
Pendleton, Yeardley Not Without Me OI-B Sat 08:31 am Sat 10:24 am Sat 10:10 am
Penland, Alexandra A Twist of Twyla JBN-B Sun 02:06 pm Sun 05:00 pm Sun 04:46 pm
Perry, Mary Cozmos NR-B Sun 10:18 am Sun 12:38 pm Sun 12:24 pm
Phifer, Sadie Gusty Day NR-B Sun 09:48 am Sun 12:08 pm Sun 11:54 am
Phillippy, Ella Passport BNR-C Sun 02:12 pm Sun 04:52 pm Sun 04:38 pm
Phillips, Lainey Netherfield Park JOT Sat 01:20 pm Sat 04:44 pm Sat 04:30 pm
Piazza, Hannah One Tuff Beau BNR-B Sun 01:30 pm Sun 04:22 pm Sun 04:08 pm
Pifer, Julie HRH Judgemental PR Sat 10:20 am Sat 12:38 pm Sat 12:24 pm
Pitts, Laura Aragon NR-B Sun 11:06 am Sun 01:42 pm Sun 01:28 pm
Pizzie, Hannah Start the Music TR-B Sat 02:56 pm Sat 05:42 pm Sat 05:28 pm
Poe, Casey Waterline JOT Sat 12:50 pm Sat 04:14 pm Sat 04:00 pm
Potter, Hannah Rolex TR-B Sat 02:26 pm Sat 05:22 pm Sat 05:08 pm
Potts, Jodie Agent M FEH3 Fri 02:38 pm    
Potts, Jodie Cat's Confetti FEH3 Fri 03:02 pm    
Przybocki, Jemma Mercedes JON-B Sun 10:12 am Sun 12:44 pm Sun 12:30 pm
Rae, Autumn Luz De La Luna OP-B Sat 10:18 am Sat 12:36 pm Sat 12:22 pm
Rae, Autumn Saphira OT-A Sat 02:12 pm Sat 05:00 pm Sat 04:46 pm
Ramsey, Paige Emyra V JBN-B Sun 03:00 pm Sun 05:42 pm Sun 05:28 pm
Randall, Amy Baus OT-B Sat 01:53 pm Sat 05:14 pm Sat 05:00 pm
Ratliff, Merrilyn Koda BNR-A Sun 01:36 pm Sun 04:16 pm Sun 04:02 pm
Rayner, Carroll Amazing Grace BNR-A Sun 12:30 pm Sun 03:04 pm Sun 02:50 pm
Rhodes, Lila Whoop Whoop De Do JBN-B Sun 02:36 pm Sun 05:26 pm Sun 05:12 pm
Ringley, Bridgette Doc NR-B Sun 09:54 am Sun 12:12 pm Sun 11:58 am
Rizkowski, Dana Free Admission MOD-A Sat 10:30 am Sat 02:32 pm Sat 02:18 pm
Rodriguez, Antonio Kyanite NR-A Sun 09:00 am Sun 11:40 am Sun 11:26 am
Roosevelt, Alice Get it Together OI-C Sat 08:31 am Sat 10:34 am Sat 10:20 am
Rosenberg, Hayley Evil Munchkin OI-C Sat 08:17 am Sat 10:22 am Sat 10:08 am
Ross, Dawn Icy Blue OBN-A Sun 01:00 pm Sun 03:16 pm Sun 03:02 pm
Russell, Ashley Fulleigh Armed BNR-A Sun 12:24 pm Sun 02:58 pm Sun 02:44 pm
Russell, Ashley Hail Yeah BNR-B Sun 01:24 pm Sun 04:14 pm Sun 04:00 pm
Rutledge, Colleen Global Absolute OP-A Sat 07:48 am Sat 11:42 am Sat 11:28 am
Rutledge, Colleen Coherence MOD-A Sat 09:54 am Sat 02:08 pm Sat 01:54 pm
Sanger, Cassie Ultra Violet MOD-A Sat 10:48 am Sat 02:42 pm Sat 02:28 pm
Sanger, Cassie Redfield Fyre JOT Sat 01:02 pm Sat 04:26 pm Sat 04:12 pm
Sarnoff, Claudia Papa Pablo ON-A Sun 08:42 am Sun 10:34 am Sun 10:20 am
Sarro, Lydia Cornmill Bob OT-B      
Savory, Kathy Annie NR-C Sun 10:18 am Sun 12:42 pm Sun 12:28 pm
Scherrer, Nikki Bold Tiger MOD-A Sat 10:06 am Sat 02:16 pm Sat 02:02 pm
Scherrer, Nikki Itsjustagame NR-B Sun 10:30 am Sun 12:54 pm Sun 12:40 pm
Schliemann, Ann Salt Air Swagger BNR-B Sun 01:12 pm Sun 03:56 pm Sun 03:42 pm
Schmitt, Kaitlyn Backlash NR-A Sun 08:42 am Sun 11:18 am Sun 11:04 am
Schofield, Hannah Fastidious MOD-B Sat 11:02 am Sat 02:52 pm Sat 02:38 pm
Schramm, Jimmie Eclaire OP-B Sat 11:00 am Sat 01:06 pm Sat 12:52 pm
Selden, Sarah Deputy Cavalier TR-A Sat 12:11 pm Sat 03:38 pm Sat 03:24 pm
Sendak, Courtney DGE Kiss Prints OI-A Sat 08:31 am Sat 10:50 am Sat 10:36 am
Sendak, Courtney Dare to Encounter MOD-A Sat 09:36 am Sat 01:58 pm Sat 01:44 pm
Sherman, Molly Winsome MOD-B Sat 10:26 am Sat 02:30 pm Sat 02:16 pm
Shilling, Emily Enchanting Class PR Sat 10:14 am Sat 12:34 pm Sat 12:20 pm
Shilling, Emily Bandi OBN-A Sun 12:54 pm Sun 03:08 pm Sun 02:54 pm
Shotwell, Alise Cambell JON-A Sun 08:30 am Sun 10:48 am Sun 10:34 am
Simpson, Curran RF Cosmos ON-A Sun 09:00 am Sun 10:58 am Sun 10:44 am
Simpson, Jebb Matisse OT-A Sat 01:12 pm Sat 04:10 pm Sat 03:56 pm
Simpson, Madison Call Me Classy JON-A Sun 09:00 am Sun 11:26 am Sun 11:12 am
Smallwood, Megan Kilronan's Countess TR-B Sat 02:44 pm Sat 05:34 pm Sat 05:20 pm
Smith, Allison Great Red Dragon ON-A Sun 08:54 am Sun 10:52 am Sun 10:38 am
Smith, Nicole Royal United's Chancellor PR Sat 10:38 am Sat 12:50 pm Sat 12:36 pm
Speck, Braden BSF Liam MOD-A Sat 11:00 am Sat 02:50 pm Sat 02:36 pm
Speck, Kaelen Charmed Victory OP-B Sat 10:36 am Sat 12:48 pm Sat 12:34 pm
Springle, Madison Captain Morgan JON-A Sun 09:06 am Sun 11:32 am Sun 11:18 am
Springle, Madison Andante JBN-A Sun 01:36 pm Sun 04:32 pm Sun 04:18 pm
Stanlaske, Noah Chesterland JOT Sat 01:38 pm Sat 04:58 pm Sat 04:44 pm
Steck, Allie Storm Warning NR-C Sun 10:30 am Sun 12:56 pm Sun 12:42 pm
Steinberg, Abigail Infinity JOT Sat 02:02 pm Sat 05:08 pm Sat 04:54 pm
Stewart, Elizabeth Juvigne VDO ON-C Sun 10:42 am Sun 01:40 pm Sun 01:26 pm
Stone Bourke, Marley Qualitini YEH4 Fri 10:46 am Fri 01:08 pm  
Stone Bourke, Marley Kung Fu Quality YEH4 Fri 11:42 am Fri 02:20 pm  
Strawbridge, Julia Balmoral Oakey OT-A Sat 12:54 pm Sat 03:54 pm Sat 03:40 pm
Stremple, Sophie Ann Amber Coast NR-A Sun 08:54 am Sun 11:36 am Sun 11:22 am
Strobel, Tracy Quality Stock TR-A Sat 12:23 pm Sat 03:48 pm Sat 03:34 pm
Sumner, Lauren Crossfire OI-A Sat 08:52 am Sat 10:44 am Sat 10:30 am
Sunstein, Stella Quite Quality YEH5 Fri 08:46 am Fri 10:54 am  
Symansky, Lynn Global Cassero 3 OI-B Sat 08:17 am Sat 10:20 am Sat 10:06 am
Symansky, Lynn Bounce 6 OT-B Sat 01:47 pm Sat 05:12 pm Sat 04:58 pm
Takada, Lisa Quality Collusion YEH4 Fri 11:26 am Fri 01:48 pm  
Takada, Lisa Monbeg Libertine OP-A Sat 08:36 am Sat 11:56 am Sat 11:42 am
Tardiff, Megan Vindakova PR Sat 10:26 am Sat 12:42 pm Sat 12:28 pm
Teich, Caroline Cremoir YEH5 Fri 09:02 am Fri 11:34 am  
Teich, Caroline Cremoir ON-B Sun 07:54 am Sun 09:48 am Sun 09:34 am
Temple, Kelli Dr. Diamond OT-A Sat 01:24 pm Sat 04:22 pm Sat 04:08 pm
Temple, Kelli Exel Star Royal Trend ON-A Sun 09:06 am Sun 11:06 am Sun 10:52 am
Temple, Kelli Astra OBN-A Sun 12:30 pm Sun 02:50 pm Sun 02:36 pm
Temple, Kelli Napoleon OBN-A Sun 01:30 pm Sun 03:54 pm Sun 03:40 pm
Thomas, Autumn Minus Two BNR-A Sun 01:00 pm Sun 03:42 pm Sun 03:28 pm
Thomas, Jill Bon Vivant OT-B Sat 02:59 pm Sat 05:44 pm Sat 05:30 pm
Tompkins, Sarah Hypnotiq MOD-A Sat 11:12 am Sat 02:54 pm Sat 02:40 pm
Tracy, Kendyl Bobbie Burns OP-B Sat 10:48 am Sat 12:58 pm Sat 12:44 pm
Trautmann, Jennifer Norman NR-B Sun 10:06 am Sun 12:24 pm Sun 12:10 pm
Treacy, Jennifer Bene TR-A Sat 01:11 pm Sat 04:32 pm Sat 04:18 pm
Treacy, Jennifer Severious OBN-A Sun 12:36 pm Sun 02:52 pm Sun 02:38 pm
Trier, Ashley Quality Vintage MOD-B Sat 11:08 am Sat 02:56 pm Sat 02:42 pm
Trier, Ashley LNJ Encyclopedia ON-A Sun 09:12 am Sun 11:14 am Sun 11:00 am
Tuit, Emma Rapid Romero KV NR-C Sun 09:54 am Sun 12:14 pm Sun 12:00 pm
Vasconez Egred, Christian CID Donnie D PR Sat 10:50 am Sat 01:00 pm Sat 12:46 pm
Verill, Julia Pudding At Risk JBN-B Sun 03:12 pm Sun 05:48 pm Sun 05:34 pm
Verill, Meghan Romantic Endeavour JON-A Sun 07:48 am Sun 09:56 am Sun 09:42 am
Volpe, Ashleigh Overwork OBN-A Sun 12:48 pm Sun 03:00 pm Sun 02:46 pm
Wahl, Gloria District 12 JBN-A Sun 01:24 pm Sun 04:24 pm Sun 04:10 pm
Wales, Natalie Bonefish PR Sat 11:38 am Sat 01:24 pm Sat 01:10 pm
Waltz, Sandra Dunduckety's Declan TR-A Sat 01:05 pm Sat 04:24 pm Sat 04:10 pm
Waters, George S. An American Girl NR-C Sun 11:06 am Sun 01:44 pm Sun 01:30 pm
Waters, Kelly Excel Star Independence OBN-B Sun 02:42 pm Sun 05:40 pm Sun 05:26 pm
Weaver, Robyn Broadway Act OT-A Sat 12:36 pm Sat 03:40 pm Sat 03:26 pm
Weiss, Cathrin Pegasus Black Gold BNR-B Sun 12:24 pm Sun 02:56 pm Sun 02:42 pm
Wells, Emily Max's Painted Moon BNR-A Sun 12:48 pm Sun 03:26 pm Sun 03:12 pm
Wheeler, Claire Mary Alice Brown JBN-A Sun 12:54 pm Sun 03:44 pm Sun 03:30 pm
White, Nancy Wild Eyed And Wicked BNR-C Sun 02:00 pm Sun 04:46 pm Sun 04:32 pm
White, Sharon Silvia 70 MOD-B Sat 09:38 am Sat 01:56 pm Sat 01:42 pm
White, Sharon Midnight Flight MOD-A Sat 11:06 am Sat 03:04 pm Sat 02:50 pm
Wicas, Drew Killernan Prince OT-B Sat 02:23 pm Sat 05:24 pm Sat 05:10 pm
Wick, Emma Astaire To The Future JON-B Sun 10:00 am Sun 12:28 pm Sun 12:14 pm
Wiesman, Linden Layla Q OT-B Sat 02:47 pm Sat 05:36 pm Sat 05:22 pm
Wiesman, Linden Clifton's Patriot ON-B Sun 08:12 am Sun 09:58 am Sun 09:44 am
Wildasin, Arden Page Six YEH5 Fri 09:34 am Fri 11:50 am  
Wildasin, Arden Southern Sun OP-A Sat 07:42 am Sat 11:40 am Sat 11:26 am
Wildasin, Arden Apogee OI-A Sat 08:24 am Sat 10:32 am Sat 10:18 am
Wildasin, Arden UDI-LA OP-A Sat 08:54 am Sat 12:28 pm Sat 12:14 pm
Wildasin, Arden Sunday Times OP-B Sat 09:36 am Sat 01:14 pm Sat 01:00 pm
Wiles, Sammie Circulate JON-A Sun 08:00 am Sun 10:06 am Sun 09:52 am
Wlodarczyk, Carolyn Limited Edition NR-A Sun 08:30 am Sun 11:02 am Sun 10:48 am
Wood, Kirsten Goldship JBN-B Sun 03:06 pm Sun 05:44 pm Sun 05:30 pm
Wood, Leigh Dollar Mountain BNR-B Sun 12:36 pm Sun 03:10 pm Sun 02:56 pm
Wood, Ryan Cooley Flight OP-B Sat 10:42 am Sat 12:54 pm Sat 12:40 pm
Wood, Ryan Bellavista OT-A Sat 01:54 pm Sat 04:46 pm Sat 04:32 pm
Wood, Ryan Cooley Shutterfly Cruise ON-A Sun 07:54 am Sun 10:50 am Sun 10:36 am
Wood, Ryan Cooley Continental ON-B Sun 08:54 am Sun 11:48 am Sun 11:34 am
Wood, Ryan Confidence Level ON-C Sun 09:54 am Sun 12:40 pm Sun 12:26 pm
Woods, Lindsay QLE Positron TR-A Sat 12:53 pm Sat 04:12 pm Sat 03:58 pm
Yoest, Nicole Fergus Maximus BNR-A Sun 01:48 pm Sun 04:26 pm Sun 04:12 pm
Zerbo, Tamara Yosemite (Chivo) OBN-A Sun 01:12 pm Sun 03:30 pm Sun 03:16 pm
Zolet, Caitlin Trace of Gunsmoke ON-A Sun 08:36 am Sun 10:26 am Sun 10:12 am

Our Sponsors