mdht logohi

mdht cic

Times & Entry Stats

Here is the list of TIP (Thoroughbred Incentive Program) numbers that we have recorded. If your horse/number is missing, email HORSE, RIDER, DIVISION and TIP NUMBER to mdhorsetrials@gmail.com 

YEH, NEH and FEH numbers are due by noon (12:00 pm) Friday. Numbers for all other divisions are due by 9:00 pm Friday.

Pinney # Last Name First Name Horse Div Junior TIP
321 Allen  Shannon KD Mac N   300013922
381 Andrews Caroline C V's Monster Man N   300027530
310 Ansaldi  Paige Bombay Original N   300025965
283 Baber  Tana Oakridge Star N   300000665
198 Beach  Dawn Master Magician T   300017204
163 Beach Macy Chasing Moonlight P   300012911
292 Berreth  Lindsay Oh So Extreme N   300000208
132 Bortuzzo  Elzabeth Royal Archie P   300021408
73 Bortuzzo  Elzabeth Belongs to Teufer I   300016766
291 Buchanan Audrey Dove N   300015600
201 Buchanan Cindy rolling rocker T   300017658
351 Buchanan Cindy Fabby Abbey N   300021216
227 Bull  Michelle Eloise T   300020563
307 Bull  Judy Manos de Piedra N   300024960 or 300008261
436 Busse Alexandra Phoenix BN Junior 300028363
358 Byyny Jan Beautiful Storm N   300023922
142 Church  Sharon Rose and Crown P   300017506
105 Connelly  Morgan FireFly MOD   300017996
100 Cornue  Suzannah Clear Crossing MOD   300022799
420 Dafonte  Gabrielle Dafonte's Peak BN Junior 300026611
29 Dutton Olivia Lincoln's Address YEH4   300027767
301 Fulmer  Abigail State of  Reverence N   300020856
375 Gardiner Megan Red E. Freddy N   300026316
459 Graeser  Emily Puff Piece BN   300026983
92 Grassie Fay  Maisy Irish Roadie MOD   300016401
388 Green   Jennifer Rebel Yell BN   30022409
225 Greenleaf  Holly Jenn's Bellaboo T   300018694
164 Hambleton  Anne Should Expect PR   300002435
90 Hansen Kathryn Social Code MOD   300006678
233 Horwith  Allison More Zen Ready T   300017032
369 Iacono  Stacy Madaket Road N   300020992
439 Jonsdottir  Alicia My Man Thirsty BN Junior 300028361
306 Kilday  Caroline Coincidentally N   300002657
104 Kuchta  Mikki Special Reserve MOD   300022347
191 Lawson  Anna My Amelia T   300018189
167 Leuenberger   Jamie Tough and  Groovy P   300014817
226 Ligon Nicole Lightning Stone T   300015127
252 Likins Kirsten Smartee Jones  N Junior 300025765
396 McElhone Erin Mamoobil BN   300027041
266 Meistrich  Annaliese SharpNPretty N Junior 300020771
160 Melville Greer Sandy Prince P Junior 300021260
241 Miller  Victoria Like Magic T   300008849
350 Miller  Cierra Denis the Menace N   300024606
461 Miller  Lara Dancer's Edge BN   300027708
162 Molde  Brooke Groundwork P   300003606
469 Mras  Elizabeth Holycowits Patrick BN   300027135
168 Nagle Charlotte Life In The Fast Lane P   300021052
304 Namoglu  Esin Splish Splash N   300006071
376 Nitzenberger   Kerri Mine Would Be You N   300020938
137 O'Donoghue   Meghan Fashionable Man P   300021002
463 Ong Hannah Pirate Captain BN   300019880
449 Pellegrino Kristiane White Oaks Joyride BN   300028511
176 Phillips  Lainey Netherfield Park T Junior 300019525
438 Rhodes Lila Whoop Whoop De Do BN Junior 300027963
91 Rizkowski  Dana Free Admission MOD   300004588
107 Sherman  Molly Winsome MOD   300027760
143 Speck Kaelen Charmed Victory P   300022390
289 Stremple Sophie Ann Amber Coast N    300017183
55 Sumner  Lauren Crossfire I   300007794
246 Wiles Sammie Circulate N   300021926
395 Wood  Leigh Dollar Mountain BN   300005246
443 Wood  Kirsten Goldship BN Junior 300027668
362 Wood Ryan Confidence Level N   300027196
454 Zerbo Tamara Yosemite (Chivo) BN   300023375

Our Sponsors