mdht logohi

mdht cic

Times & Entry Stats

 

 

April Starter Trial

Adamstown, MD

4/17/2021 - 4/18/2021

 

 

 RIDE TIMES WILL NOT BE ISSUED TO INCOMPLETE ENTRIES! Submit any Missing Items ASAP as directed below. You will not receive ride times until your entry is complete.

 

 

  • You can enter, scratch, change horse, rider or level until the final closing date, without having to contact the secretary. There is a $25 scratch fee. There is no change fee until after closing.
  • After the final closing date, you will contact the secretary to make changes. Changes are $25 for horse, rider or moving up a level; dropping down a level is free.
  • All early bird and final closing dates will be posted on Compete Easy.
  • Compete Easy does not allow unpaid or incomplete entries. You must pay in full, submit a current coggins and digitally sign your Loch Moy Farm waiver at the time of entry.

 

 

Entry Status as of 04/11/2021 11:00 PM

 

CHECK YOUR DIVISION! Email mdhorsetrials@gmail.com with problems.


If riding dressage only (DSG), SJ only (SJ) or XC only (XC), let us know your test and/or height!

Saturday Divisions: CT-P, M, T, N, BN, (and Junior (J prefix) sections of HT divisions), CTs of any division running this day, DSG Test of Choice, Dressage Fix A Test.

Sunday Divisions: NSU, BNSU, ELM, INTRO (and Junior (J prefix) sections of HT divisions); CTs of any division running this day (S suffix) DSG Test of Choice, Dressage Fix A Test.

 

Rider Name Horse Name Class # Class Name Starter Series Team  Notes Coggin Draw Date Missing Information  Stabling Prefered stabled with Groom TIP # Dressage Test for HC Dressage  Indicate Level for SJ Round or XC Round
Rivka Abelow CRYPTO BELLA 24 Elementary - Sunday Sleeping Fox Farm   1/4/2021       Rivka n/a Abelow 300014529    
Luba Abrams HUEY 6 Beginner Novice (Saturday)   please try to schedule near Ron Abrams 12/22/2020              
Ron Abrams BRANDO 24 Elementary - Sunday     12/22/2020              
Eve Ackiewicz SMOKEY 30 Elementary Combined Test - Sunday     2/24/2021              
Hope Adams QUALITY ON REPEAT 23 Junior Beginner Novice - Sunday     12/11/2020              
Sebastien Brigham-Alomari FRISCO 23 Junior Beginner Novice - Sunday     6/22/2020              
Emma Anderson SPECIAL OPS 7 Junior Beginner Novice (Saturday)     3/16/2021              
Caroline Andrews CV’S MONSTER MAN 20 Novice - Sunday Team Destination    12/26/2020         300027530    
Erica Anhalt OLIVER''S ARTFUL DODGER 22 Beginner Novice - Sunday     3/1/2021              
Lisa Apted WYNNING STREET 20 Novice - Sunday     8/5/2020              
Allyson  Armagost SHEER LUCK (SHAMMY) 25 Junior Elementary - Sunday     1/18/2021              
Andy Armstrong FOURFIELDS MARCELLA 3 Training (Saturday)   Riding two horses, max time between is appreciated!! 9/15/2020              
Andy Armstrong FOURFIELDS SUCCESS 4 Novice (Saturday)   Riding two horses, max time between is appreciated!! 12/29/2020              
Christine Arthur TUXEDO''N''TAILS 4 Novice (Saturday)     3/5/2021              
Kathleen Atkinson JONAMAC 26 Introductory - Sunday     11/25/2020              
Colton Attick DUBIE 7 Junior Beginner Novice (Saturday)     1/7/2021              
Vivian Aubel CAPTAINS CROSSING 25 Junior Elementary - Sunday     2/6/2021              
Marissa Bacino STRETCH FOUR 3 Training (Saturday)     7/3/2020         3000028790    
Lilly Baer CHOCOLATE PEARL 23 Junior Beginner Novice - Sunday     1/20/2021              
Angela Bailey SIR W DUDLEY 6 Beginner Novice (Saturday)     2/9/2021         300000904    
Kieley Baker LADY OF MISCHEIF 25 Junior Elementary - Sunday     3/21/2021              
Megan Barnard DEVILISH ANTICS 23 Junior Beginner Novice - Sunday     11/13/2020   yes Bit-o-wood Farm         
Sophie Barnes HIGHLAND''S GALILEO 24 Elementary - Sunday     9/16/2020              
Morgan Batchelor SIDNEY 23 Junior Beginner Novice - Sunday     11/12/2020              
Cassie Baugher BADGER 30 Elementary Combined Test - Sunday     11/13/2020              
Eleanor Bayly ACE OF HEARTS 31 Introductory Combined Test - Sunday     2/24/2021       CATHERINE A BAYLY      
Dawn Beach MASTER MAGICIAN 2 Modified (Saturday)     12/9/2020   yes   Richard Molnar 300017204    
Dawn Beach SMOKIN HOT 4 Novice (Saturday)     12/9/2020   yes   Richard Molnar 300017204    
Laura Beebe DEALT A LUCKY HAND 6 Beginner Novice (Saturday)     3/26/2021              
Kate Benjamin DUCK DUCK GOOSE 21 Junior Novice - Sunday Pom Pom Squad

Kate Benjamin-Duck Duck Goose

Ella Jensen-Pineapple Prince

Anna Santacroce- Grey Flannel Jacket

Chloe Pleune- Indiana Jones 
  10/14/2020              
Samia Benjida SEDONA 22 Beginner Novice - Sunday     3/15/2021              
Jenni Bickerstaff CHILLIE 20 Novice - Sunday     3/11/2021              
Lily Bisson ZARA 26 Introductory - Sunday     3/15/2021              
Myra Blake KEVIN 27 Junior Introductory - Sunday     7/24/2021         300017646    
Courtney Bolam HEMISPHERE 22 Beginner Novice - Sunday     2/6/2021              
Laila Bolsteins HAVE YOU SEEN MY MITTENS 6 Beginner Novice (Saturday)     12/18/2020         300016600    
Laila Bolsteins SABINO CANYON 4 Novice (Saturday)     12/18/2020         300016600    
Diana Brinsfield CRYSTAL VIEW 24 Elementary - Sunday     7/13/2020              
Diana Brinsfield WINSLOW 24 Elementary - Sunday     5/12/2020              
Leah Brittin SECOND CHANCE 6 Beginner Novice (Saturday)     3/4/2021              
Francesca Broggini ESUBERANZA 3 Training (Saturday)     6/24/2020              
Francesca Broggini COOLEY HIGH FLYER 3 Training (Saturday)     6/24/2020              
Kim Brokaw MILTON 22 Beginner Novice - Sunday Team #1 Numbers Not Letters:

Kim Brokaw and Milton

Kris Covert and professor zoom

Kris Covert and Elliot

Andrea Vadenoff and Davy Street



Team#2: Diamonds are a Girls Best Friend

Kim Brokaw and Carrick Diamond Johnny

Kathryn Partigan and Carrick Diamond Toome

Beth Brokaw and PL Ace of Diamonds
  6/12/2020              
Addison Brost LB LILIKOI 7 Junior Beginner Novice (Saturday)     10/5/2020              
Kassidy Brown LITTLE RED MISSILE 5 Junior Novice (Saturday)     3/10/2021   yes Dawn Beach, Sara Clendaniel        
Savannah Brunkow MAJOR DUDE 14 Dressage Fix-a-Test - Afternoon Only - (Saturday)     12/21/2020           USDF Intro A  
Ashley Brush RHYTHM & BLUES 20 Novice - Sunday     11/19/2020   yes Amanda Ruane   300015044    
Cindy Buchanan FABBY ABBY 4 Novice (Saturday)     2/25/2021         300021216    
Cindy Buchanan WIRED UP (JUMBO) 4 Novice (Saturday)     2/25/2021         300021216    
Cindy Buchanan STROLL TO THE BEAT 6 Beginner Novice (Saturday)     2/25/2021         300021216    
Audrey Buchanan DOVE 4 Novice (Saturday)     2/25/2021         300015600    
Audrey Buchanan ROLLING ROCKER 4 Novice (Saturday)     2/25/2021         300015600    
Savannah  Burnett WILLOUGHBY WALLABY WOO 27 Junior Introductory - Sunday     2/11/2021              
Emily Burnham SWEET HEART OF SUMMER 24 Elementary - Sunday     3/8/2021              
Anna Bushman START SNAPPING 7 Junior Beginner Novice (Saturday)     3/3/2021              
Melissa Carey TRUE NORTH 22 Beginner Novice - Sunday   Please note TIP number 2/4/2021         300030909    
Allison Carey SEA ZAR RUN 22 Beginner Novice - Sunday     1/28/2021   yes Amanda Ruane and Ashley Brush        
Ariel Carl ANDY 22 Beginner Novice - Sunday     3/23/2021   yes Katelyn hyduke         
Felicity  Carl GEPETTO 25 Junior Elementary - Sunday     6/5/2020   yes Ariel Carl        
Kylie Carter JINX 22 Beginner Novice - Sunday     3/4/2021              
Meredith Chance CHAMA 21 Junior Novice - Sunday     11/23/2020              
Madeline Chantler MONSTER 5 Junior Novice (Saturday)   Trailering with Molly Kinnamon.  Please if possible do not schedule conflicting/overlapping ride times with Molly.  Thank you! 12/29/2020              
Madeline Cindric LAWLESS NBF 24 Elementary - Sunday   Please schedule as possible in Elementary.  And if you can make it so that Gwen isn't at the same time, that will be great.  I know!! I'm a pain in the as* :) 10/2/2020              
Sara Clendaniel BELLA 4 Novice (Saturday)     12/11/2020   yes Dawn Beach         
Katie Cleveland ARNOLD THE TERMINATOR 7 Junior Beginner Novice (Saturday)     1/7/2021              
Devenie Cloran FREARK 22 Beginner Novice - Sunday     2/12/2021              
Sarah Clyatt LA FERRARI 23 Junior Beginner Novice - Sunday     2/14/2021              
Morgan Connelly REPOSADO WG 4 Novice (Saturday)     12/15/2020              
Kora Cook SONNY 7 Junior Beginner Novice (Saturday)     10/6/2020              
Isabelle COOK FLASHBACK 25 Junior Elementary - Sunday     7/8/2020              
Natalie Cosenza PIP''S THUNDERBOLT 27 Junior Introductory - Sunday     12/8/2020              
Georgia Craca MYSTIC''S WISH 23 Junior Beginner Novice - Sunday Thing 1

Georgia Craca & Mystic''s Wish

Olivia Craca & Prim Not Proper

Lindsay Borawski & Phantom Menace

Megan Rezepka & Crazy In Love
  10/5/2020              
Isabella CRAFT WALLE''''S WORLD 3 Training (Saturday)     5/5/2020         300029249    
Dawn Cregger DON JUAN’S RECKLESS DAUGHTER 6 Beginner Novice (Saturday)     5/20/2020              
Faith Crespo THE KING''S DAUGHTER 23 Junior Beginner Novice - Sunday     3/16/2021              
Caitlyn Crosby BOOK OF ELI 21 Junior Novice - Sunday     1/18/2021              
Lauren Cumberledge CHASE 30 Elementary Combined Test - Sunday     2/24/2021              
Taylor Cusack MIZZ INDY CAT 22 Beginner Novice - Sunday     1/4/2021              
Zoe Davenport COCOA BEAN 27 Junior Introductory - Sunday     1/18/2021              
Zoe Davenport COCOA BEAN 27 Junior Introductory - Sunday     1/18/2021              
Gabbie Davis SORRY NOT SORRY 3 Training (Saturday)     1/18/2021         300020952    
Natalie DePinto HARD WORK 24 Elementary - Sunday     5/11/2020              
Anna Deveno MR SMOOTH PONGO 7 Junior Beginner Novice (Saturday)   Anna will be trailering with her trainer, Morgan Cillo on Saturday, April 17. 2/24/2021              
Andronicki DiBiasi DOUBLE DUTCH 6 Beginner Novice (Saturday)     3/31/2021              
Addison Dierman PIANO MAN 27 Junior Introductory - Sunday     2/19/2021              
Laura Dionne BEST AVAILABLE 6 Beginner Novice (Saturday) WinSwept Eventing

Jennifer Williams and Hannah''s Girl
  5/5/2020   yes Jennifer Savage Williams  Denise Combs      
Sabrina Dobbins A FEATHER''S BLESSING 26 Introductory - Sunday     4/7/2021       Sabrina Dobbins      
Nicole Doering WORTH THE WHISKEY 24 Elementary - Sunday     3/8/2021              
Katie Domino DE RIGUEUR 6 Beginner Novice (Saturday)     1/25/2021         300031061    
Katie Domino LOVE ME THRICE 6 Beginner Novice (Saturday)     1/25/2021         300031061    
Katelyn Duda MORE WAYS THAN ONE 15 Stadium Round Only - Saturday ONLY     1/18/2021         300020637   Modified
Katelyn Duda MORE WAYS THAN ONE 15 Stadium Round Only - Saturday ONLY     1/18/2021         300020637   Modified
Margaret Dugan KING ARTHUR 26 Introductory - Sunday     11/10/2020       Travis Clark      
Erin Durst JUSTIFIED 22 Beginner Novice - Sunday     3/7/2021              
Bryce Durst BELLA (PIXIE DUST,  REG NAME) 27 Junior Introductory - Sunday     6/29/2020              
Jessica Eads FOTOGENIC 13 Dressage Test of Choice - HC, no ribbon - (Saturday)     1/14/2021           USDF Intro B  
Jocelyn Ellis TORTUGA 26 Introductory - Sunday Safe Haven Farm Eventing Team: Jocelyn Ellis / Tortuga; Brielle Francia / China Doll; Breanna Hyatt / Nashville Nights; Kyra Tuite / Heart 2 Heart   2/11/2021              
Rayna Erasmus BOURBON AND BEER 12 Beginner Novice Combined Test (Saturday)   Trailering with Hannah Ong 3/11/2021         300031083    
Charlotte Eskeland ZEUS 7 Junior Beginner Novice (Saturday)     3/6/2021              
Elizabeth Espinosa BENEDICTION 22 Beginner Novice - Sunday     1/19/2021              
Kelsey Estes ADMIRAL BROWN 25 Junior Elementary - Sunday     5/19/2020              
Kelsey Estes SHAUNA 32 Dressage Test of Choice - HC, no ribbon - Sunday     10/22/2020           USEF Training A  
Rachel Etchberger THADDEUS THATCH 29 Beginner Novice Combined Test - Sunday     8/5/2020         300016194    
Amy Faison NORTHERN TRUST 3 Training (Saturday)     5/8/2020              
Susan Farah LOVE NOR MONEY 6 Beginner Novice (Saturday)     2/8/2021         300029130    
Christina Feaga IN THE MICK OF TIME 4 Novice (Saturday)     1/22/2021              
KIRA FEESER UNO MAGNA 5 Junior Novice (Saturday)     1/28/2021              
Enzo Fiorentino LITTLE DRAGON 27 Junior Introductory - Sunday     7/15/2020              
Brett Flower FOXY 29 Beginner Novice Combined Test - Sunday     7/10/2020              
Brett Flower FOXY 30 Elementary Combined Test - Sunday     7/10/2020              
Micaela Forsyth SOUTHERN COMFORT 3 Training (Saturday)     1/8/2021              
Melissa Fox TITO TONIGHT 20 Novice - Sunday     5/6/2020         300028523    
Angie Francart MATINTRUMPS 4 Novice (Saturday) Sleeping Fox Farm   1/1/2021              
Angie Francart ARSINOE (ARSIN-O-WAY) 4 Novice (Saturday) Sleeping Fox Farm   1/4/2021              
Brielle Francia CHINA DOLL 26 Introductory - Sunday Safe Haven Farm Eventing Team; Brielle Francia / China Doll; Breanna Hyatt / Nashville Nights; Jocelyn Ellis / Tortuga; Kyra Tuite / Heart 2 Heart   2/11/2021              
Jessica Francis BELMONT 22 Beginner Novice - Sunday     1/4/2021   yes Bit O Woods None       
Rebecca Frank GIVE IT A GO 24 Elementary - Sunday     1/14/2021              
Peyton Frankovich TAVI 23 Junior Beginner Novice - Sunday     3/9/2021   yes Bit O' Woods/Megan Pappler        
Kira Frederick RIGHT ON THE MONEY 25 Junior Elementary - Sunday     3/18/2021   yes Amanda "Bee" Ruane (Fadeaway Farms)        
Leslie Fredrick KILTEALY TOSS UP 3 Training (Saturday)     8/11/2020              
Elizabeth Frey PROUD RUBY ROSE 24 Elementary - Sunday     5/11/2021              
Jamie Furtado IMAGINE THE GOLD 3 Training (Saturday)     3/12/2021              
Chloe Gaines EXCEL STAR FUTURE JAM 6 Beginner Novice (Saturday)     1/8/2021       Chloe C Gaines      
Charlotte Garagusi MOUNTAIN BLUES 5 Junior Novice (Saturday)   Trailering with Hannah Moon and Kate Schneider 12/11/2020              
Berkley Gardner ARISTOCRAT 20 Novice - Sunday     1/11/2021              
Faith Genkinger NUCLEAR CODE 23 Junior Beginner Novice - Sunday     1/9/2021         300030878    
Kayla Gilbert EXIT STRATEGY 22 Beginner Novice - Sunday Tiffany Andrews   2/6/2021              
Patti Giles SIERRA ALPHA 24 Elementary - Sunday     3/1/2021       Kathi Law 300017231    
Emerson Gill BILLY IDOL 21 Junior Novice - Sunday     2/17/2021              
Madison Gombos MY SPRING FLING 23 Junior Beginner Novice - Sunday Thing 2

Madison Gombos (me)- My Spring Fling

Kaylee Vongnaraj- Saturn''s Sugar Rush

Liza Malinsky- Red Hot Cider

Josie Long- Prim Not Proper
  6/9/2020              
Sarah Gonzalez ROCKY 24 Elementary - Sunday     2/12/2021              
Ruthie Goodman TELYNAU MR. JEEVES 25 Junior Elementary - Sunday     2/11/2021              
Kara Googins HUCKLEBERRYS BRO 22 Beginner Novice - Sunday     3/11/2021         3000225227    
Ashley Gross KINDA LADYLIKE 24 Elementary - Sunday     1/26/2021              
Abigail Grove ZIPPER AL SHAZAAM 25 Junior Elementary - Sunday Mystic Meadows Farm, Enzo Fiorentino and Little Dragon, Emmaline Spies and Answered Prayer   7/9/2020              
Kyra Gustavus WHAT A GUESS 20 Novice - Sunday Misty Run II, Kyra Gustavus and What A Guess, Katie Plath and Wicked and Worth it, Isabella Nelson and Lion cheatin Stealin   3/12/2021              
Jenny Hagan FINAL ILLUSION 22 Beginner Novice - Sunday     10/27/2020              
Lisa Hannan LOWENBRAU 20 Novice - Sunday     2/12/2021              
Kathryn Hansen SOCIAL CODE 2 Modified (Saturday)     4/18/2020         300006678    
Erin Harrington KYNYNMONT MCJAGGER 13 Dressage Test of Choice - HC, no ribbon - (Saturday)     1/18/2021           USEF Training Level Test 1  
Olivia Harris STRAWBERRY WINE 23 Junior Beginner Novice - Sunday     1/20/2021              
Olivia Harris COMPADRES TIME 25 Junior Elementary - Sunday     1/20/2021              
Alisa Hart SOI DE PEAU 22 Beginner Novice - Sunday     7/13/2021              
Laurie Harwood ZOOMER 30 Elementary Combined Test - Sunday     10/20/2020              
Mackenzie Hayden SISTER MO 24 Elementary - Sunday     3/4/2021              
Patty Healy TRADITIONAL HAT MAN 12 Beginner Novice Combined Test (Saturday)     1/19/2021              
Lindsey Heggans TWO2TANGO 31 Introductory Combined Test - Sunday Two2Tango   3/9/2021       Adyn Paley      
Emma Hepner BALOO 25 Junior Elementary - Sunday Talbot Run    9/29/2020              
Stefanie E.  Hession RAZZ 22 Beginner Novice - Sunday     1/14/2021              
Nicole Hetzel ARTEMIS 24 Elementary - Sunday     2/10/2021         300028286    
Saga Hewgley MYSTERY MACHINE 23 Junior Beginner Novice - Sunday     2/5/2021              
Eleanor Hilliker ZIGGY 27 Junior Introductory - Sunday     3/9/2021              
Mahala Holland WISTERIA 27 Junior Introductory - Sunday     2/7/2021              
April Hall-Hough CATTYWAMPUS 20 Novice - Sunday     10/1/2021       April Hall-Hough      
Alexandria Huber EVERY STEP 6 Beginner Novice (Saturday)     5/15/2020         300028668    
Alexandria Huber WILLY WONKA 20 Novice - Sunday     3/1/2021         300028668    
Gloria Huber HENRY JOTA SIRENA 6 Beginner Novice (Saturday)     12/8/2020              
Breanna Hyatt NASHVILLE NIGHTS 26 Introductory - Sunday Safe Haven Eventing Team: Breanna Hyatt, Brielle Francia, Jocelyn Ellis, Kyra Tuite   2/12/2021              
Kaitlyn Hyduke DOMUS R 21 Junior Novice - Sunday   Trailering in with Arial Carl and Felicity Carl. Please place us together in stabling. Thank you 12/18/2020   yes Arial and Felicity Carl   300024776    
Daryl Insley GALWAY 3 Training (Saturday)     3/3/2021              
Ella Jensen PINEAPPLE PRINCE 23 Junior Beginner Novice - Sunday Pom Pom Squad

Ella Jensen and Pineapple Prince

Kate Benjamin and Duck Duck Goose

Chloe Pleune and Indiana Jones

Anna Santacroce and Grey Flannel Jacket
Trailering with Kate Benjamin and Duck Duck Goose. 10/21/2020              
alice johnson PIEDMONT SUN 22 Beginner Novice - Sunday     2/1/2021              
Wendy Jones DAHWHINNIE 24 Elementary - Sunday     2/10/2021              
Evelyn Juvonen Z CAMELOT 7 Junior Beginner Novice (Saturday)     6/25/2020              
Ashley Kashark EINAR 6 Beginner Novice (Saturday)     1/25/2021              
Addison Kasley KODIAK 7 Junior Beginner Novice (Saturday)     1/12/2021              
Emerson Kasley BIG BAD TATTOO 23 Junior Beginner Novice - Sunday     1/12/2021              
Michael Kearney CORONIRO 6 Beginner Novice (Saturday)     1/18/2021       Michael Kearney      
Madison Keen ONCE UPON A TIME 21 Junior Novice - Sunday     3/3/2021              
Jordan Kelly READY TO FIRE 32 Dressage Test of Choice - HC, no ribbon - Sunday     10/15/2020         300030027 USEF Beginner Novice A  
Aidyn  Kenealy GOLDEN BOY 23 Junior Beginner Novice - Sunday     5/2/2021              
Julie Kessler JOIE DE VIVRE 6 Beginner Novice (Saturday)     7/14/2020   yes          
Erin Kidwell TANGO 23 Junior Beginner Novice - Sunday     1/18/2021              
Bella Kilby JOKERS WILD CARD 6 Beginner Novice (Saturday) Bella Kilby and Jokers Wild Card   9/24/2020              
Molly Kinnamon HOGAN 4 Novice (Saturday)     3/25/2021         300013698    
Avery Kitchen WILL YOU REMEMBER ME (WILLIE) 23 Junior Beginner Novice - Sunday     1/18/2021              
Cheyenne Kline MADE YA LOOK 24 Elementary - Sunday     3/8/2021              
Emily Kloska COOSAW 30 Elementary Combined Test - Sunday     4/23/2020              
Colleen Kolenda A DOZEN ROSES 23 Junior Beginner Novice - Sunday     8/6/2021              
Julia Korey WEST EIGHTH STREET 4 Novice (Saturday)     1/27/2021         300024339    
Maya Kozauer RHAPSODY IN RED 21 Junior Novice - Sunday     1/2/2021              
Gwen Kriskie ISLE OF WRIGHT 15 Stadium Round Only - Saturday ONLY     6/18/2020         300012679   BN
Gwen Kriskie ISLE OF WRIGHT 16 Cross Country Round - Saturday ONLY     6/18/2020         300012679   BN
Farryn Kuhn IMA FOOL FOR YOU 25 Junior Elementary - Sunday     2/5/2021              
Lily Kuhr ZENZERO 24 Elementary - Sunday     4/13/2021              
Brittany Kuntz BY DEFIANCE 22 Beginner Novice - Sunday     5/15/2020         300025037    
Emma Kwasny BLAZIN CANDLELIGHT 26 Introductory - Sunday Team Crossfire

lauren Sumner-Voodoo Child

James Power - Joe the Pony

Emma Kwasny - Blazin Candle Light

Jace Veneruso - Arya
#teamCROSSFIRE 9/15/2020              
Gaia Larsen PHOENIX 3 Training (Saturday)     3/13/2021         300017646    
Kathleen Law BROOKLYNVILLE 4 Novice (Saturday)     3/1/2021         300022285 USEF Novice B  
Kathleen Law BROOKLYNVILLE 13 Dressage Test of Choice - HC, no ribbon - (Saturday)     3/1/2021         300022285 USEF Novice B  
Sara Miller Leary FLATS AND SHARPS 24 Elementary - Sunday     1/13/2021         300029246    
Lance Leclair MISSY CLARE 4 Novice (Saturday)     12/31/2020              
Allison Lee BLUE CLIFF 24 Elementary - Sunday Sleeping Fox Farm   1/4/2021         30003922    
Clara Lenhart FINLEY 11 Novice Combined Test (Saturday)     2/10/2021              
Izzy Lenk GEORGE 43 5 Junior Novice (Saturday)     12/26/2020              
Cathy Letteney NATALIE 30 Elementary Combined Test - Sunday     1/13/2021         300018959    
Emma Lilleywhite ELEANOR RIGBY 22 Beginner Novice - Sunday     3/16/2021              
Azaree Lintereur HIGH EXPECTATIONS 4 Novice (Saturday)     3/15/2021              
Reagan Loker BIG TWIST 25 Junior Elementary - Sunday Paragon Eventing   2/25/2021              
Sabrina Long SONATA 25 Junior Elementary - Sunday     2/22/2021              
Jeannette Lussi RANGER 24 Elementary - Sunday     10/27/2020              
Paige Lynham PEPPERMINT PATTY 27 Junior Introductory - Sunday     5/13/2020              
Cyndy Mackey SEATTLE REIGN 20 Novice - Sunday     1/8/2021              
Kendall Macmillin CORIAN 7 Junior Beginner Novice (Saturday)     10/4/2020              
Sophie Mahek OUR TRICK 25 Junior Elementary - Sunday     3/3/2021              
Liza Malinsky RED HOT CIDER 22 Beginner Novice - Sunday Kaylee Vongnaraj on Saturns Sugar Rush

Madison Gombos on My Spring Fling

Josie Long on Prim Not Propper 
  6/10/2020              
Veronique Mallet SOUTHERN BAY 6 Beginner Novice (Saturday)     3/12/2021         300031000    
Annie Malloy EVER SO CLEVER 23 Junior Beginner Novice - Sunday     1/29/2021              
Patrick Malloy QUEEN ANNE’S REVENGE 25 Junior Elementary - Sunday     3/4/2021              
Madison Markley WALHALLA 20 Novice - Sunday     2/17/2021              
Laury Marshall TYCHO 24 Elementary - Sunday     6/23/2020              
Alana Martin BLUE SUEDE SHOES 27 Junior Introductory - Sunday     1/1/2021              
Wendy Masemer CASPER 22 Beginner Novice - Sunday   Trailering with Stefanie Hession 1/14/2021              
Brooke McColl MOCHA 23 Junior Beginner Novice - Sunday     1/28/2021              
Sandra McCormack RAIIN COLONY 4 Novice (Saturday)     9/23/2020         300017668    
Morgan Mcgrain QUALITY CRUSH 22 Beginner Novice - Sunday     8/3/2020              
Morgan  McGrain THANE 22 Beginner Novice - Sunday   Morgan McGrain will be riding. 1/19/2021              
Morgan McGrain FEAR THE FIRE 20 Novice - Sunday     5/21/2020              
Rose Mcgrath LOVELY LADYBUG 25 Junior Elementary - Sunday     7/1/2020   yes Krista Child        
Kiley McGuinness SWAN BY THE ROAD 3 Training (Saturday)     12/9/2021              
Colleen McKitrick CHAOS THEORY WE 24 Elementary - Sunday     1/19/2021              
Cara Mclean RAIN ON MY HEART 20 Novice - Sunday     1/13/2021         300001980    
Carol Mcroy MENLO PARK 24 Elementary - Sunday   trailering with Jeanette Lussi 1/22/2021              
Mackenzie Meiser MISS ZAPATA 7 Junior Beginner Novice (Saturday)     8/6/2020              
Ariana Meriedy ZEUS 23 Junior Beginner Novice - Sunday     3/3/2021              
morgan miller 3,2,1, BLASTOFF 5 Junior Novice (Saturday)     2/25/2021              
Cierra Miller CV''S JACKPOT 20 Novice - Sunday     12/22/2020              
Victoria Miller HEAVENLY BODY 7 Junior Beginner Novice (Saturday)     3/3/2021              
Brynn  Miller ERA MISTER AMIGO 25 Junior Elementary - Sunday     12/22/2020              
Lara Miller DANCER''S EDGE 20 Novice - Sunday     12/22/2020         300027708    
Alyssa Miller DEVON DIVINE 4 Novice (Saturday)   Trailering with Alex Huber 4/29/2020              
Barbara Miller CORY 6 Beginner Novice (Saturday)     6/1/2020              
Taylor Mohr COOLEY HIGH WATER 9 Modified Combined Test (Saturday)     1/6/2021              
Hannah Moon BLACK PISTOL 7 Junior Beginner Novice (Saturday)   Trailering with Charlotte Garagusi and Kate Schnieder 12/14/2020              
Amanda Morabito TOMKE BLACK SPLASH 26 Introductory - Sunday     9/29/2020       Amanda Marie Morabito      
Trenton Morgan THE ART OF WAR 24 Elementary - Sunday     11/28/2020              
Cara Morgan PIPER 22 Beginner Novice - Sunday     2/12/2021              
Magdalen Moritz TWINKLE TOES 23 Junior Beginner Novice - Sunday     2/17/2021              
Christine Morrow SATCHMO''S CROSSING 20 Novice - Sunday     12/22/2020              
Elizabeth Mras HOLYCOWITS PATRICK 22 Beginner Novice - Sunday     1/6/2021         300027135    
Erin Murphy COOLEY CADENCE 20 Novice - Sunday     3/3/2021              
Brooke Murray TALON TED 23 Junior Beginner Novice - Sunday     3/22/2021   yes          
Raegan Nalls ARE YOU READY FREDDY? 21 Junior Novice - Sunday     8/17/2020              
Esin Namoglu SPLISH SPLASH 3 Training (Saturday)     1/4/2021         300006071    
Madison Neil THE GAMBLER “VINNY” 27 Junior Introductory - Sunday     9/29/2020              
Jessica Nelson TRUSTIFARIAN 6 Beginner Novice (Saturday)     10/13/2020              
Isabella Nelson LIONCHEATINSTEALIN 20 Novice - Sunday Misty Run Eventing Kyra Gustavus, Katie Plath and Isabella Nelson   2/19/2021     Misty Run Eventing        
Lucy Nelson BEAUTY SCHOOL DROPOUT 22 Beginner Novice - Sunday     1/11/2021              
Sophie  Nelson GABRIEL’S GIFT 25 Junior Elementary - Sunday     1/11/2021              
Erika Nesler SKY BALOU MLF 4 Novice (Saturday)     12/9/2020              
Erika Nesler MONEYQUID COOLEY 6 Beginner Novice (Saturday)     12/9/2020              
Shawna Newsome ACE''S ZOOMIN'' DUDE 4 Novice (Saturday)     10/20/2020              
Emma Nicoll RAVEN 25 Junior Elementary - Sunday     11/9/2020       Maree Nicoll      
Megan Nock BREEZY 22 Beginner Novice - Sunday     9/12/2020   yes          
Megan Nock MISCHIEF 22 Beginner Novice - Sunday     9/12/2020   yes          
Lindsey Norris PAINTED ARROW 27 Junior Introductory - Sunday Onward and Upward

Lindsey Norris on Painted Arrow

Andronicki DiBiasi on Double Dutch 
  3/1/2021              
Rebecca Noyes GOLD TO BLUE INVERNESS 20 Novice - Sunday     5/25/2020              
Erika Offutt WRANGLER S.R. 6 Beginner Novice (Saturday)     2/24/2021              
Hannah Ong CMA POP TARRT 4 Novice (Saturday)     11/20/2020         300007939    
Kira Osborne LADY OF THE CHESAPEAKE 26 Introductory - Sunday     5/8/2020         300029836    
Savannah Palm DIRECT RULE 24 Elementary - Sunday     3/8/2021       Savannah Palm 300018913    
Silvio Pappalardo PURE BIZ 22 Beginner Novice - Sunday     3/12/2021       Lesley Pappalardo 300029471    
Kristen Parris UNTOUCHABLE 4 Novice (Saturday)     3/8/2021              
Kathryn Partigan CARRICK DIAMOND TOOME 6 Beginner Novice (Saturday) Diamonds are a Girl''s Best Friend   9/23/2020              
Alayna Pastuck ROSEINTHE THICKET 4 Novice (Saturday)     1/28/2021         300023126    
Saskia Paul PEKIN 23 Junior Beginner Novice - Sunday MDHT Starter Horse Trials Series - April Sunday Beginner Novice Class on horse Pekin (aka "Ducky") 1/19/2021         300028704    
Tatiana Perez CALLING PRINCE CHARMING 20 Novice - Sunday     2/24/2021         300025287    
Justine Perrotti CYPRINUS CARPIO 22 Beginner Novice - Sunday     3/11/2021              
Katie Plath WICKEDANDWORTHIT 21 Junior Novice - Sunday     2/9/2021              
Amy Pleasants KAZIEN T 6 Beginner Novice (Saturday)     3/4/2021              
Chloe Pleune INDIANA JONES 23 Junior Beginner Novice - Sunday PomPom Squad

Kate Benjamin Duck Duck Goose

Ella Jensen Pineapple Prince

Anna S Gray Flannel Jacket
  11/11/2020              
Colby Poe BREGO 22 Beginner Novice - Sunday     1/19/2021              
Olivia Pope LOKI 7 Junior Beginner Novice (Saturday)     8/10/2020              
Stephanie Potisk SQUIGGLES 25 Junior Elementary - Sunday     10/5/2020              
Steven Preller FINNEGHAN 22 Beginner Novice - Sunday     1/23/2021              
Christine Raymer DOBBY IS A FREE ELF 6 Beginner Novice (Saturday)     12/22/2020              
Alfred Rayne CHESAPEAKE 24 Elementary - Sunday     2/3/2021   yes          
Gabby Razzi SWAN''S ATALANTA 3 Training (Saturday)     1/8/2021              
Keira O'Connor- Reichert PINE CREEK''''S SNAPDRAGON 7 Junior Beginner Novice (Saturday)   Keira will be riding two horses 2/2/2021              
Keira O'Connor- Reichert BENJAMIN BUTTON 7 Junior Beginner Novice (Saturday)   Keira will be riding two horses 2/2/2021              
Annie Renzetti LUNA 3 Training (Saturday) Friends I Never Knew I Had 2 training horses 12/8/2020              
Annie Renzetti MOLLY 3 Training (Saturday) Friends I Never Knew I Had 2 training horses 12/8/2020              
Megan Reuwer SOME ME TIME 20 Novice - Sunday PPF Eventing

Megan Reuwer - Some Me Time

cyndy Mackey - Seattle Reign

kim Egan - High Street
  1/8/2021              
Ella Riley GOAT 25 Junior Elementary - Sunday     9/17/2020              
Dana Rizkowski THE KETCHUP KID 22 Beginner Novice - Sunday     2/25/2021         300030858    
Jemma Robinson JAXSON 22 Beginner Novice - Sunday   Trailering with Wendy Masemer  1/14/2021         30011428    
Mary Roby WILY TRICKSTER 22 Beginner Novice - Sunday Mary Roby on Wily Trickster

Alexandra Tonti on Liberale

Desi Freeman on Spooky Island

Amanda Hewitt on Tricky Lion
  6/22/2020       Mary Roby 300022857    
Ela Rockafellow FINALLY RIGHT 20 Novice - Sunday     3/9/2021              
Lilly Rodman WHAT OPPOSITION 4 Novice (Saturday)     1/2/2021              
Gabriella Rogers FLAT CREEK 22 Beginner Novice - Sunday     2/22/2021   yes     300031099    
Tricia Romedy BRAZEN PRINCE 24 Elementary - Sunday     1/25/2021              
Sydney Rorke REAL RHYTHM 23 Junior Beginner Novice - Sunday     12/26/2020              
Jacqui Ross WOOLLY BULLY BEAR 20 Novice - Sunday     7/13/2020              
Amanda Ruane LET ME LEAD 24 Elementary - Sunday     1/28/2021   yes Ashley Brush, Kira Fredrick, Allison Carey   300027933    
Evy Rubenight THE FLYING DUTCHMAN 25 Junior Elementary - Sunday     2/6/2021              
Danielle Ruderman CCS FALATHIEL 24 Elementary - Sunday     1/6/2021              
Megan Rzepka CRAZY IN LOVE 22 Beginner Novice - Sunday Team Name: Thing 1

Megan Rzepka / Crazy in Love

Lindsay Borawski / Phantom Menace

Georgia Craca / Mystic''''s Wish

Olivia Craca / Prim Not Proper
Trailering with Madison Gombos 6/3/2020              
Kristina Sanders ROXIE 27 Junior Introductory - Sunday     8/17/2020              
Anna Santacroce GREY FLANNEL JACKET 21 Junior Novice - Sunday Pom Pom Squad, Ella Jensen/Pineapple Prince, Kate Benjamin/Duck Duck Goose, Cloe Pleune/Indiana Jones, Anna Santacroce/Grey Flannel Jacket   1/19/2021              
Caroline Savage NAUGHTY BY NATURE 25 Junior Elementary - Sunday     12/24/2020              
Kathy savory SOUTHERN PORTRAIT 22 Beginner Novice - Sunday     12/22/2020       Kathleen Savory      
Diane Sawanobori MR. SANDMAN 6 Beginner Novice (Saturday)     12/22/2020              
Heather Schiedermayer YUKON GOLD 6 Beginner Novice (Saturday)       Missing Coggins     Luke S Schiedermayer      
Kate Schneider PRIVATE BIGGS 7 Junior Beginner Novice (Saturday)   Charlotte Garagusi, Hannah Moon 3/18/2021         300031060    
Emily Sewell OVER VALAY 4 Novice (Saturday)     5/22/2020     No stabling needed   300006241    
Alexandra Shannon COPELAN''S PRAYER 28 Novice Combined Test - Sunday     10/10/2020         300026596    
Jennifer Shepherd SHILOH 26 Introductory - Sunday     3/10/2021       Matthew Shepherd      
Kendall Shires I LOVE YOU A LATTE 27 Junior Introductory - Sunday     2/7/2021              
Carol Shumaker SRIRACHA 22 Beginner Novice - Sunday     6/25/2020              
Daisy Shumaker TASIT 25 Junior Elementary - Sunday     12/10/2020              
Daisy  Shumaker SHAMROCKS LUCKY DAY 7 Junior Beginner Novice (Saturday)     2/8/2021       Carol shumaker      
Fenya Siepser CHARLIE HUSTLE 3 Training (Saturday)     5/29/2020         3000278716    
Lia Sim LORD IN COMMAND 24 Elementary - Sunday     3/15/2021              
Julianna Simon FLASHY MISS 6 Beginner Novice (Saturday)   Trailering with Azaree Linteurer 1/12/2021         300022947    
Patricia Sims WINTER IS COMING 6 Beginner Novice (Saturday)     12/26/2020              
Xena Sincore BLACK DIAMOND 2 Modified (Saturday)     10/20/2020              
Brianna Sine COLOR CODED 24 Elementary - Sunday     4/23/2020       Brianna Sine      
Jana Skowvron LOOKOUT MOON PI (BANSHEE) 14 Dressage Fix-a-Test - Afternoon Only - (Saturday)   Trailering with Eran Murray

Jana Skowvron and Lookout Moon Pi (Banshee)
3/24/2021   yes Eran Murray's horse Pomona Valero   USEF Beginner Novice A  
Jana Skowvron LOOKOUT MOON PI (BANSHEE) 31 Introductory Combined Test - Sunday   Trailering with Eran Murray

Jana Skowvron and Lookout Moon Pi (Banshee)
3/24/2021   yes Eran Murray's horse Pomona Valero   USEF Beginner Novice A  
Megan Smallwood KILRONAN''S COUNTESS 3 Training (Saturday)     1/13/2021         300029246    
Kieran Snow BOTSHABELO MVH Z (HUNTER) 25 Junior Elementary - Sunday     1/14/2021              
Callie Snow ULTIMATE X 23 Junior Beginner Novice - Sunday     4/18/2020 Coggins will be expired at event            
Susan Southard KAYAN 20 Novice - Sunday     8/31/2020              
Avery Spagnolo JUST KEEP SWIMMING 21 Junior Novice - Sunday     1/25/2021              
Emmaline Speis ANSWERED PRAYER 25 Junior Elementary - Sunday     7/9/2020              
Portia Spence MAX''S PAINTED MOON 4 Novice (Saturday)     12/22/2020              
Cassidy Spicknall HARRISON 23 Junior Beginner Novice - Sunday     1/28/2021         300029163    
Hayley Spicknall JUMPIN JACK CASH 23 Junior Beginner Novice - Sunday     1/28/2021         300023786    
Caroline Steele WINDSOR 22 Beginner Novice - Sunday     3/8/2021       John Mastapeter      
Janelle Stewart HIGH RESOLUTION 6 Beginner Novice (Saturday)   Prefer later ride times if possible! 3/5/2021         300012164    
Tracey Stonebridge SOUTHERN STRAITS 24 Elementary - Sunday     8/5/2020         300030512    
Mekenzie Strate SO IT GOES 4 Novice (Saturday)     12/26/2020              
Grace Strosnider GOLCONDA 31 Introductory Combined Test - Sunday     1/1/2021              
Melissa Stubenberg AMERICAN RIDE 16 Cross Country Round - Saturday ONLY     1/20/2021             Novice
Lizzie Sullivan BUCK NAKED 23 Junior Beginner Novice - Sunday     1/20/2021              
Lauren Sumner VOODOO CHILD 22 Beginner Novice - Sunday   #teamCROSSFIRE - VOODOO Child 1/12/2021         300023365    
Devon Sutherland MEGA BUCKS 6 Beginner Novice (Saturday)     3/8/2021         300031257    
Gracie Swafford MADAKET SUNSET 23 Junior Beginner Novice - Sunday     2/7/2022              
Courtney Swartz POLLYANNA 22 Beginner Novice - Sunday     5/4/2020              
Courtney Swartz Newtowns Bentley 20 Novice - Sunday     9/21/2021              
Sofia Tamayo KENLAKE RESORT 22 Beginner Novice - Sunday     2/8/2021              
Lainie Taxay ONE IN A MILLION 25 Junior Elementary - Sunday     2/6/2021              
daniella teie CROWN THY GOOD 7 Junior Beginner Novice (Saturday)     3/23/2021              
April Tennyson MAID OF DUHALLOW 4 Novice (Saturday)     3/26/2021              
Nikki Thomas KINSALE 22 Beginner Novice - Sunday     3/5/2021              
Danielle Thumma I''VE GOT THE GOLD (SQUISHY) 6 Beginner Novice (Saturday)     7/13/2020         300022992    
Danielle Thumma DUNIT IN CHROME 6 Beginner Novice (Saturday)     3/16/2021              
Ellen Tippett BISHOP 24 Elementary - Sunday     4/1/2021              
Brianna Dirocco-Toy SUMMIT COUNTY 24 Elementary - Sunday     1/4/2021              
Peyton Travis THE HONEY BADGER 25 Junior Elementary - Sunday     1/18/2021              
Sonja Tucker GUSTAV 20 Novice - Sunday     1/13/2021              
Kyra Tuite HEART 2 HEART 26 Introductory - Sunday Safe Haven Farm Eventing Team; Brielle Francia / China Doll; Breanna Hyatt / Nashville Nights; Jocelyn Ellis / Tortuga; Kyra Tuite / Heart 2 Heart   2/11/2021              
Zoey Turner LAPIN ROUGE 23 Junior Beginner Novice - Sunday     2/27/2021         300016604    
Jace Veneruso ARYA 26 Introductory - Sunday   #teamCROSSFIRE 1/12/2021              
Julia Verill PUDDING ON THE BRAKES 21 Junior Novice - Sunday     8/21/2020              
Kaylee Vongnaraj SATURN''''''''S SUGAR RUSH 25 Junior Elementary - Sunday Thing Two: Liza Maninsky on Red Hot Cider; Madison Gombos on My Spring Fling; Josie Long on Prim not Proper; Kaylee Vongnaraj (me) on Saturn''''s Sugar Rush   10/7/2020              
Emma Wade SUBTLE GRACE 6 Beginner Novice (Saturday)     6/19/2020              
Claire Wallace AVALANCHE 21 Junior Novice - Sunday     1/2/2021              
Sandy Waltz DUNDECKETY''S DECLAN 2 Modified (Saturday)     1/8/2021         300015431    
Jordan Ward SILENT TALE (SILAS) 7 Junior Beginner Novice (Saturday)     3/10/2021              
Heidi Wardle GENERALIST 24 Elementary - Sunday     5/5/2020         300028546    
Tyler Warman SAINT BARNABAS 22 Beginner Novice - Sunday     8/21/2020              
Merrill Wasser SOCKS FOR DOBBY 22 Beginner Novice - Sunday     9/3/2020              
Ava Wehrs LYRIC 23 Junior Beginner Novice - Sunday     1/15/2021              
Cathrin Weiss ALFIE 22 Beginner Novice - Sunday     1/17/2021              
Yvonneke Weitzel SCARLET SUNRISE 6 Beginner Novice (Saturday)     10/16/2020              
Claire Wheeler MIDNIGHT LACE 5 Junior Novice (Saturday)     2/17/2021              
Katherine Wheeley LUNETTA 11 Novice Combined Test (Saturday)     1/7/2021              
Taralyn Wiggins PL ZEISS 22 Beginner Novice - Sunday Diamonds are a Girls Best Friend



Taralyn Wiggins and PL Zeiss aka "PL Zeiss views Diamonds"



Kim Brokaw and Carrick Diamond Johnny



Kathryn Partigan and Carrick Diamond Toome



Beth Brokaw and PL Ace of Diamonds
  3/7/2021              
Julia Wight RULEENA K 28 Novice Combined Test - Sunday     3/16/2021              
Allyson Wilk LOCKPORT 6 Beginner Novice (Saturday)     4/2/2021              
Jennifer Williams HANNAHS GIRL 6 Beginner Novice (Saturday) Wingate Eventing

Laura Dioone - Best available

Joy Ewing - Iron Maiden

Debra Young - Kissing Cash Away

Madison Jones - Hart''''s Girl Friday

Kristen Cavenaugh - Irripriceable and Twilight Talisman
  3/23/2021   yes Laura Dionne - Best Available Pat and Nancy Savage      
Becca Wimmer MARTINI 23 Junior Beginner Novice - Sunday     3/1/2021              
Grace Wise ICKY 25 Junior Elementary - Sunday     8/5/2020              
Judi Wolf PAINTED WINGS 25 Junior Elementary - Sunday     3/4/2021              
Margot Wolman RISK IT 29 Beginner Novice Combined Test - Sunday   TIP 300021895 8/27/2020         300021895    
lucy Wright TVS GWEN EVER 24 Elementary - Sunday     4/8/2021              
Nicole Yoest LADIES STRENGTH 20 Novice - Sunday     11/13/2020   yes Bit o woods         
Megan Zalesak JUST DASH 22 Beginner Novice - Sunday     5/14/2020              
Caitlin Zolet KYNYNMONT CASSIDY 3 Training (Saturday)     1/14/2021              
Jenna Zurenko COEUR D''OR 22 Beginner Novice - Sunday     4/6/2021              

 

 

 

Our Sponsors