Times & Entry Stats

The Maryland Horse Trials III and BN3DE

Adamstown, MD

10/12/2018 to 10/14/2018

Ride Times (Subject to Change)

Revised: 10/10/2018 03:50 PM

BRIDGE CLOSURE: Please note that the Monocacy River bridge on Route 28 just south of Park Mills Road will be CLOSED to traffic on or about 10:00 PM Friday, October 12 through 5:00 am Monday, October 15. The alternate route will add around 25 minutes to your trip. Please plan accordingly.

PARKING: Parking will be provided by Madison Fields. Madison Fields is a state-of-the-art therapeutic riding center serving riders with autism, cerebral palsy, developmental delays, Down’s syndrome, multiple sclerosis, traumatic brain injuries, as well as wounded war veterans, and more. The program is staffed by credentialed professionals and trained volunteers dedicated to providing the finest in safe, fun, and effective sessions. Our mission is to foster a nurturing and healing partnership between horse and rider to enhance the wellbeing of individuals with special needs. Please support Madison Fields with a suggested donation.

 

Rider NameHorseDivisionDressageCross-CountryStadium
Abramcheck, Carla Perla Dubh NR Sun 01:48 pm Sun 04:08 pm Sun 03:54 pm
Adams, Ashley Charly OBN Sat 10:54 am Sat 02:48 pm Sat 02:34 pm
Adams, Ashley Cake Maker OBN Sat 12:06 pm Sat 03:28 pm Sat 03:14 pm
Allen, Georgia Lassiter ON-A Sun 01:18 pm Sun 03:36 pm Sun 03:22 pm
Anderson-Blank, Cindy Galerna Campari Mail OP Sat 08:24 am Sat 10:52 am Sat 10:38 am
Anderson-Blank, Cindy Windchase Castle Comer OP Sat 09:30 am Sat 12:12 pm Sat 11:58 am
Anderson-Blank, Cindy Mizz Indy Cat OT-B Sun 09:54 am Sun 01:36 pm Sun 01:22 pm
Anderson-Blank, Cindy Olimpus SM ON-A Sun 12:06 pm Sun 03:04 pm Sun 02:50 pm
Angulo, Kara Cocktail Z ON-B Sun 01:36 pm Sun 04:36 pm Sun 04:22 pm
Armstrong, Andy FourFields Marcella OT-A Sun 10:24 am Sun 12:48 pm Sun 12:34 pm
Arthur, Christine Tuxedo N' Tails ON-A Sun 12:24 pm Sun 03:10 pm Sun 02:56 pm
Baker, Edward Fernhill Casper ON-B Sun 01:42 pm Sun 04:38 pm Sun 04:24 pm
Baker, Shanon Ballingowan Zeal 3*-CT Fri 10:08 am   Fri 11:22 am
Baker, Shanon Carlingford Wells OI Sat 08:15 am Sat 01:17 pm Sat 01:03 pm
Bayley, Brooke Unbroken TR Sun 11:18 am Sun 02:08 pm Sun 01:54 pm
Beach, Dawn Silver Express OP Sat 10:12 am Sat 11:56 am Sat 11:42 am
Beach, Macy Chasing Moonlight OI Sat 11:00 am Sat 01:56 pm Sat 01:42 pm
Beale Clement, Amanda Carlson 119 OI Sat 11:15 am Sat 02:02 pm Sat 01:48 pm
Becke, Rae Black Tie Affair MOD-A Sun 08:12 am Sun 11:06 am Sun 10:52 am
Benson, Erin Leroy Brown NR Sun 01:00 pm Sun 03:52 pm Sun 03:38 pm
Berreth, Lindsay Oh So Extreme NR Sun 02:12 pm Sun 04:16 pm Sun 04:02 pm
Beshear, Emily Fernhill Cascum Marco OP Sat 10:18 am Sat 12:00 pm Sat 11:46 am
Beshear, Nicholas Copycat Chloe JYOP Sat 08:30 am Sat 11:30 am Sat 11:16 am
Bienemann, Tracey Eleganze OI Sat 09:00 am Sat 01:35 pm Sat 01:21 pm
Bimonte, Jessica Goody Two Shoes TR Sun 12:06 pm Sun 02:24 pm Sun 02:10 pm
Bingham, Maegen Not So Normal MOD-B Sun 09:12 am Sun 11:48 am Sun 11:34 am
Bivens, Dana My Boy Tex PR Sat 10:48 am Sat 12:34 pm Sat 12:20 pm
Bowman, Jean Wahoo Legal MOD-A Sun 08:42 am Sun 11:26 am Sun 11:12 am
Boyle, Chloe Avasi JON Sun 02:36 pm Sun 04:32 pm Sun 04:18 pm
Boys, Kristine Rigby BN3DE Fri 09:18 am Sat 10:02 am Sun 09:46 am
Bradley, Kai Diamonds Forever NEH Fri 10:24 am Fri 12:24 pm  
Bradley, Stephen Only One OP Sat 08:54 am Sat 11:04 am Sat 10:50 am
Bradley, Stephen Smart Rush OT-A Sun 09:18 am Sun 12:26 pm Sun 12:12 pm
Bradley, Stephen Private Equity OT-B Sun 10:42 am Sun 01:48 pm Sun 01:34 pm
Briggs, Carolyn Kaiya TR Sun 11:42 am Sun 02:16 pm Sun 02:02 pm
Brink, Debbie Remember That NEH Fri 10:00 am Fri 12:00 pm  
Brown, Carin Bigtime Riptide MOD-A Sun 08:24 am Sun 11:14 am Sun 11:00 am
Byyny, Jan Kortina OT-B Sun 10:36 am Sun 01:46 pm Sun 01:32 pm
Byyny, Jan Dreaming of Repent ON-A Sun 12:12 pm Sun 03:06 pm Sun 02:52 pm
Camp-Crowder, Bennett Rosalind PR Sat 10:36 am Sat 12:30 pm Sat 12:16 pm
Cannon, Kathleen Pacific Storm NR Sun 12:36 pm Sun 03:38 pm Sun 03:24 pm
Cassou, Marina The Dude BN3DE Fri 09:24 am Sat 10:05 am Sun 09:48 am
Catledge, Tiffany New Yorker ON-B Sun 02:42 pm Sun 04:58 pm Sun 04:44 pm
Catlett, Mary-Cooke Luck of the Draw (Ben) JBN Sat 11:18 am Sat 02:58 pm Sat 02:44 pm
Cecere, Kimmy Bishop de Selah OT-A Sun 09:30 am Sun 12:30 pm Sun 12:16 pm
Chaddereton, Kate FF Valour OT-A Sun 09:06 am Sun 12:22 pm Sun 12:08 pm
Chaddereton, Kate Dewey Square OT-B Sun 10:06 am Sun 01:10 pm Sun 12:56 pm
Chaddereton, Kate Celtic Heritage OT-B Sun 11:06 am Sun 01:56 pm Sun 01:42 pm
Champagne, Bradley Wallaroo W OI Sat 10:45 am Sat 01:50 pm Sat 01:36 pm
Chappell, Jessica Excel Star Atlantic BNR Sat 12:22 pm Sat 03:42 pm Sat 03:28 pm
Chavis, Cary Warren LVS Z OT-A Sun 10:18 am Sun 12:46 pm Sun 12:32 pm
Church, Kendall Casanova MOD-B Sun 09:00 am Sun 11:40 am Sun 11:26 am
Cianciulli, Paige Dark N Hansome JYOP Sat 09:12 am Sat 12:02 pm Sat 11:48 am
Coleman, Kate Tallawah ON-A Sun 01:30 pm Sun 03:44 pm Sun 03:30 pm
Coleman, Will Soupcon du Brunet OI Sat 08:00 am Sat 01:11 pm Sat 12:57 pm
Coleman, Will Chin Tonic OP Sat 10:00 am Sat 11:46 am Sat 11:32 am
Colgan, Ainsley Controlled Neglect JON Sun 01:54 pm Sun 04:18 pm Sun 04:04 pm
Colt, Sam Calle JYOP Sat 08:48 am Sat 11:44 am Sat 11:30 am
Combs, Mimi Mindful TR Sun 12:24 pm Sun 02:30 pm Sun 02:16 pm
Conk, Karen Flux Capacitor OP Sat 10:06 am Sat 11:52 am Sat 11:38 am
Connelly, Denise Cat In The Hat NR Sun 01:06 pm Sun 03:54 pm Sun 03:40 pm
Cooke, Phoebe Top Gun ON-A Sun 01:00 pm Sun 03:24 pm Sun 03:10 pm
Coppage, Gary Integrity BN3DE Fri 08:48 am Sat 09:47 am Sun 09:36 am
Cordell, Stephanie Codename Toby JON Sun 02:06 pm Sun 04:22 pm Sun 04:08 pm
Cornue, Suzannah Nashville Gold NEH Fri 10:40 am Fri 12:40 pm  
Cousins, Sarah Porter OI Sat 09:07 am Sat 01:08 pm Sat 12:54 pm
Cousins, Sarah Stravinsky OI Sat 10:30 am Sat 01:41 pm Sat 01:27 pm
Cousins, Sarah Herculon OI Sat 11:45 am Sat 02:14 pm Sat 02:00 pm
Cousins, Sarah CMA Pop Tarrt OT-A Sun 10:30 am Sun 12:50 pm Sun 12:36 pm
Coutley, Raymond Quebracho Z NR Sun 01:30 pm Sun 04:02 pm Sun 03:48 pm
Cracknell, Madeline Secret's Out JBN Sat 12:00 pm Sat 03:26 pm Sat 03:12 pm
Crotty, Paige Excel Star Armina Z NR Sun 01:54 pm Sun 04:10 pm Sun 03:56 pm
Davis, Katie Forward Thinking ON-B Sun 02:24 pm Sun 04:52 pm Sun 04:38 pm
Davis, Sarah J.J.'s Local Law PR Sat 10:06 am Sat 12:20 pm Sat 12:06 pm
Davis, Stephanie Cooley Quality Q ON-B Sun 02:06 pm Sun 04:46 pm Sun 04:32 pm
DeLaney, Katherine Canto Royale JYOP Sat 09:00 am Sat 11:54 am Sat 11:40 am
Decker, Skyler HHS Iris ON-A Sun 01:24 pm Sun 03:40 pm Sun 03:26 pm
Deutsch, Malin Takoda Dreamer JBN Sat 12:30 pm Sat 03:38 pm Sat 03:24 pm
Dines, Kaylin Unbridled Numbers OT-B Sun 09:42 am Sun 01:32 pm Sun 01:18 pm
Douzant, Martin Frame Loriot 371 OP Sat 09:24 am Sat 11:24 am Sat 11:10 am
Douzant, Martin Frame Gandalf OT-A Sun 09:12 am Sun 12:24 pm Sun 12:10 pm
Douzant, Martin He's My Rock OT-B Sun 10:12 am Sun 01:38 pm Sun 01:24 pm
Douzant, Martin Frame Shamrock ON-B Sun 02:48 pm Sun 05:00 pm Sun 04:46 pm
Dunn, Ingrid Ruby Redbird TR Sun 11:36 am Sun 02:14 pm Sun 02:00 pm
Dutton, Olivia Fernhill Finders Keepers JOT Sun 09:48 am Sun 12:58 pm Sun 12:44 pm
Dutton, Phillip Fernhill Lets Face It OT-A Sun 10:06 am Sun 12:42 pm Sun 12:28 pm
Easterwood, Sara Forest Fact NEH Fri 10:32 am Fri 12:32 pm  
Eichert, Karen Trumbull BNR Sat 01:04 pm Sat 03:56 pm Sat 03:42 pm
Eldridge, Chelsea Celestial Bliss NEH Fri 10:16 am Fri 12:16 pm  
Ellis, Shannon Femme Fatale MOD-A Sun 08:54 am Sun 11:34 am Sun 11:20 am
Elwell, Lindsey Uni Sprite OT-B Sun 09:36 am Sun 01:30 pm Sun 01:16 pm
Enevoldsen, Torin Aurora Borealis JBN Sat 12:12 pm Sat 03:32 pm Sat 03:18 pm
Erschen, Natasha Fernhill Flutter JYOP Sat 08:00 am Sat 11:10 am Sat 10:56 am
Erschen, Natasha Chai Tea Latte JYOP Sat 09:36 am Sat 12:16 pm Sat 12:02 pm
Esquivel, Gaby Bijoux JOT Sun 10:30 am Sun 01:16 pm Sun 01:02 pm
Faison, Amy Faro De la Galerna BNR Sat 12:58 pm Sat 03:54 pm Sat 03:40 pm
Faison, Amy Tall Order NR Sun 12:30 pm Sun 03:34 pm Sun 03:20 pm
Finemore, Isabel Craig Mor Tom JYOP Sat 08:06 am Sat 11:12 am Sat 10:58 am
Finemore, Isabel Rutherglen JYOP Sat 09:42 am Sat 12:18 pm Sat 12:04 pm
Fiss, Monica Old Fashioned Love Song PR Sat 10:00 am Sat 11:50 am Sat 11:36 am
Fiss, Monica Malibu Rock PR Sat 10:54 am Sat 12:36 pm Sat 12:22 pm
Flores-Kinney, Zara Elusive Dassett MOD-A Sun 09:00 am Sun 11:38 am Sun 11:24 am
Foote, Madison Harthill Diamond OP Sat 08:30 am Sat 10:54 am Sat 10:40 am
Fredrick, Leslie MTF Hightower TR Sun 11:54 am Sun 02:20 pm Sun 02:06 pm
Freeman, Ariana Piper Saratoga ON-B Sun 02:36 pm Sun 04:56 pm Sun 04:42 pm
Fulton, Stephen Leo the Lionheart NR Sun 02:06 pm Sun 04:14 pm Sun 04:00 pm
Gallagher, Susan Chacco Chip OT-B Sun 09:48 am Sun 01:34 pm Sun 01:20 pm
Gaynor, Amy Studly Dudley TR Sun 11:00 am Sun 02:02 pm Sun 01:48 pm
Gehris, Susan Steddy Eddy NR Sun 12:12 pm Sun 03:22 pm Sun 03:08 pm
Gerlach, Wanja Hirtenstern ON-B Sun 01:54 pm Sun 04:42 pm Sun 04:28 pm
Giannini, Neva Stillwell Can Do BN3DE Fri 09:06 am Sat 09:56 am Sun 09:42 am
Gibson, Paige Korbin JBN Sat 11:36 am Sat 03:10 pm Sat 02:56 pm
Gilley, Samantha Quite Frankly JBN Sat 11:24 am Sat 03:02 pm Sat 02:48 pm
Good, Cassandra In Her Hey Day BNR Sat 12:40 pm Sat 03:48 pm Sat 03:34 pm
Gornall, Susan Abounding Angel OP Sat 08:42 am Sat 11:00 am Sat 10:46 am
Grant, Rebecca Frankly True BN3DE Fri 08:36 am Sat 09:41 am Sun 09:32 am
Greenleaf, Holly Jenn's Bellaboo JON Sun 02:24 pm Sun 04:28 pm Sun 04:14 pm
Greenway, Sarah LF Athena OT-A Sun 10:12 am Sun 12:44 pm Sun 12:30 pm
Grey, Nancy Boomtown II NR Sun 12:18 pm Sun 03:26 pm Sun 03:12 pm
Gross, Ashley Chocolate Pearl ON-A Sun 01:06 pm Sun 03:28 pm Sun 03:14 pm
Groves, Lindsey Normandy JON Sun 02:00 pm Sun 04:20 pm Sun 04:06 pm
Guitink, Luca Cooley Kodachrome NR Sun 12:48 pm Sun 03:46 pm Sun 03:32 pm
Hagen, Ainsley Brae's Mountain JOT Sun 10:42 am Sun 01:20 pm Sun 01:06 pm
Hagy, Rebecca Lusi JOT Sun 10:36 am Sun 01:18 pm Sun 01:04 pm
Hannum, Chloe Santa's Playboy JOT Sun 10:54 am Sun 01:24 pm Sun 01:10 pm
Harangozo, Sofie Rain Dancer MOD-B Sun 08:30 am Sun 11:20 am Sun 11:06 am
Hasse, Katie Leonidas OT-A Sun 09:24 am Sun 12:28 pm Sun 12:14 pm
Hasse, Katie Kipling OT-B Sun 10:48 am Sun 01:50 pm Sun 01:36 pm
Hawkins, Hannah Mr. Magic Man OP Sat 09:06 am Sat 11:08 am Sat 10:54 am
Hawkins, Hannah Kings Council MOD-A Sun 08:00 am Sun 10:58 am Sun 10:44 am
Hayes, Olivia Astrana De La Galerna OI Sat 11:30 am Sat 02:08 pm Sat 01:54 pm
Hennings, Bailey Miss Demeanour OI Sat 11:07 am Sat 01:59 pm Sat 01:45 pm
Hennings, Lisa Fernhill Spring Lightly OBN Sat 11:48 am Sat 03:16 pm Sat 03:02 pm
Hinze, Nicholas Dakota Blues MOD-A Sun 08:30 am Sun 11:18 am Sun 11:04 am
Hinze, Tracy Little Soup OT-B Sun 10:18 am Sun 01:40 pm Sun 01:26 pm
Hynes, Kate Paint the Town JOT Sun 11:00 am Sun 01:26 pm Sun 01:12 pm
Iacono, Stacy Madaket Road OBN Sat 11:36 am Sat 03:08 pm Sat 02:54 pm
Ivandaeva, Dasha Valentina OP Sat 09:00 am Sat 11:06 am Sat 10:52 am
Ivandaeva, Dasha Kingcarra Cooley Diamond MOD-B Sun 08:00 am Sun 11:00 am Sun 10:46 am
Ivandaeva, Dasha Infinity OT-B Sun 09:30 am Sun 01:28 pm Sun 01:14 pm
Jarrell, William FE Quantum of Solace JYOP Sat 09:30 am Sat 12:14 pm Sat 12:00 pm
Jarrell, William Grey Area OI Sat 10:52 am Sat 01:53 pm Sat 01:39 pm
Johnson, Morgyn Coroniro JYOP Sat 08:54 am Sat 11:48 am Sat 11:34 am
Jones, Ella Rae Waverly Fields Kaylou JOT Sun 09:54 am Sun 01:00 pm Sun 12:46 pm
Jones, Emma Union Jack ON-A Sun 12:36 pm Sun 03:14 pm Sun 03:00 pm
Kane, Sarah Thunderfeet ON-B Sun 02:00 pm Sun 04:44 pm Sun 04:30 pm
Keefe, Carlin Just My Size JBN Sat 11:48 am Sat 03:18 pm Sat 03:04 pm
Keefe, Rumsey Point Nemo OT-B Sun 10:24 am Sun 01:42 pm Sun 01:28 pm
Kelley, Lindsay Cooley Romance OT-B Sun 10:30 am Sun 01:44 pm Sun 01:30 pm
Kieffer, Lauren Landmark's Apollo OP Sat 08:00 am Sat 10:44 am Sat 10:30 am
Kieffer, Lauren LNDMK'S Mochachino OI Sat 09:15 am Sat 01:38 pm Sat 01:24 pm
Kieffer, Lauren Hindine MOD-A Sun 09:06 am Sun 11:42 am Sun 11:28 am
Kieffer, Lauren I'll Have Another ON-B Sun 01:30 pm Sun 04:34 pm Sun 04:20 pm
Knight, Natasha Azrael JYOP Sat 08:18 am Sat 11:22 am Sat 11:08 am
Korey, Julia Street Cruise MOD-B Sun 08:42 am Sun 11:28 am Sun 11:14 am
Kreitl, Dan Carmango OT-A Sun 09:36 am Sun 12:32 pm Sun 12:18 pm
Kreitl, Dan Horales OT-B Sun 10:54 am Sun 01:52 pm Sun 01:38 pm
Kuntz, Brittany Heat Inndex MOD-A Sun 08:36 am Sun 11:22 am Sun 11:08 am
Lach, Emma Rumble Fish NR Sun 01:12 pm Sun 03:56 pm Sun 03:42 pm
Leigh, Addison Birch JBN Sat 12:18 pm Sat 03:34 pm Sat 03:20 pm
Lesesne, Madlen Itz Happy Hour NR Sun 12:24 pm Sun 03:30 pm Sun 03:16 pm
Levering, Alex Swizzle MOD-A Sun 09:12 am Sun 11:46 am Sun 11:32 am
Lindsay, Abigail A Kodak Image JYOP Sat 08:24 am Sat 11:26 am Sat 11:12 am
Lipping, Calli Wild Affair JOT Sun 10:06 am Sun 01:04 pm Sun 12:50 pm
Loving, Madison Bailey JBN Sat 11:54 am Sat 03:22 pm Sat 03:08 pm
Lucas, Ella Truthful Saint BN3DE Fri 08:42 am Sat 09:44 am Sun 09:34 am
Lyons-Sprouse, Barbara Wishful Thinking MOD-B Sun 08:12 am Sun 11:08 am Sun 10:54 am
Mann, Hilary Ever So Clever JOT Sun 10:12 am Sun 01:06 pm Sun 12:52 pm
Markley, Madison Lady Godiva TR Sun 10:54 am Sun 02:00 pm Sun 01:46 pm
Martin, Caitlin Silver Dancer TR Sun 11:24 am Sun 02:10 pm Sun 01:56 pm
Martin , Kurt Diligent Citation Effort OT-A Sun 09:00 am Sun 12:20 pm Sun 12:06 pm
Martin , Kurt We Will OT-B Sun 10:00 am Sun 01:08 pm Sun 12:54 pm
Martin , Kurt Talbot County OT-B Sun 11:00 am Sun 01:54 pm Sun 01:40 pm
McCulloch, Pepper New Maverick OBN Sat 11:06 am Sat 02:52 pm Sat 02:38 pm
McDonough, Rachel Mr. Lit OP Sat 09:48 am Sat 11:38 am Sat 11:24 am
McFarlane, Sally Drunk in Manhattan OBN Sat 11:30 am Sat 03:04 pm Sat 02:50 pm
McGowan, Abby Brady JBN Sat 12:06 pm Sat 03:30 pm Sat 03:16 pm
McGrain, Megan Soul Power OP Sat 09:36 am Sat 11:28 am Sat 11:14 am
McGrain, Morgan Mad Hatter JOT Sun 09:42 am Sun 12:56 pm Sun 12:42 pm
McQuillan, Sean Silver Lining OBN Sat 11:12 am Sat 02:54 pm Sat 02:40 pm
McQuillan, Sean Fulham MOD-B Sun 08:24 am Sun 11:16 am Sun 11:02 am
Merritt, Devyn Johnnie Walker Red BN3DE Fri 09:12 am Sat 09:59 am Sun 09:44 am
Meyer, Wendy Oliver XVIII NR Sun 12:42 pm Sun 03:42 pm Sun 03:28 pm
Middlebrook, Sophia Candy Jane OT-A Sun 09:42 am Sun 12:34 pm Sun 12:20 pm
Miller, Bridgette ABF Special Agent OP Sat 08:06 am Sat 10:46 am Sat 10:32 am
Miller, Bridgette Tsunami III OI Sat 09:22 am Sat 01:44 pm Sat 01:30 pm
Moravec, Cindi Holloway NR Sun 12:54 pm Sun 03:50 pm Sun 03:36 pm
Murphy, Erin Judge Puttnam MOD-A Sun 08:18 am Sun 11:10 am Sun 10:56 am
Murphy, Tammy Killian BNR Sat 12:46 pm Sat 03:50 pm Sat 03:36 pm
Myers, Payton Tekkenistic JBN Sat 12:24 pm Sat 03:36 pm Sat 03:22 pm
Newsome, Alayna Isobel's Hero NR Sun 01:24 pm Sun 04:00 pm Sun 03:46 pm
Nolte, Taryn Mi Campeon SE OP Sat 08:12 am Sat 10:48 am Sat 10:34 am
Nymeyer, Rachel Higher Calling OP Sat 09:12 am Sat 11:14 am Sat 11:00 am
O'Brien, Grace Cooley Sky High JOT Sun 10:00 am Sun 01:02 pm Sun 12:48 pm
O'Donoghue, Meghan Cosmic Storm OBN Sat 11:42 am Sat 03:12 pm Sat 02:58 pm
O'Donoghue, Meghan Sun Nature MOD-B Sun 08:48 am Sun 11:32 am Sun 11:18 am
O'Neil, Delaney An Irish Blessing JOT Sun 09:30 am Sun 12:52 pm Sun 12:38 pm
O'Roark, Caitlin Lucky Devil JYOP Sat 09:24 am Sat 12:10 pm Sat 11:56 am
O'Roark, Caitlin On A Mission JOT Sun 09:36 am Sun 12:54 pm Sun 12:40 pm
Ogburn, Elissa Land Run NR Sun 02:00 pm Sun 04:12 pm Sun 03:58 pm
Orms, Moriah Widespread Chaos TR Sun 12:00 pm Sun 02:22 pm Sun 02:08 pm
Parise, Sydney Handsome Over JBN Sat 11:42 am Sat 03:14 pm Sat 03:00 pm
Parks, Mackenzie Mojave Moon TR Sun 12:30 pm Sun 02:32 pm Sun 02:18 pm
Perry, Mary Ellen Cozmos BN3DE Fri 09:00 am Sat 09:53 am Sun 09:40 am
Peterson, Alyssa R-Perfect Storm OP Sat 08:36 am Sat 10:56 am Sat 10:42 am
Player, Glenda Dreams Come True OBN Sat 11:24 am Sat 03:00 pm Sat 02:46 pm
Popowich, Ellie Reflet Du Nord MOD-A Sun 08:48 am Sun 11:30 am Sun 11:16 am
Porter, Anne Watson NR Sun 01:18 pm Sun 03:58 pm Sun 03:44 pm
Poulsen, Danielle Rizzo OBN Sat 11:54 am Sat 03:20 pm Sat 03:06 pm
Poulsen, Danielle Rumble ON-A Sun 12:42 pm Sun 03:16 pm Sun 03:02 pm
Pournelle, Catherine MTF Cooley Knight MOD-B Sun 09:06 am Sun 11:44 am Sun 11:30 am
Przyborowski, Teagan Master Attraction MOD-B Sun 08:18 am Sun 11:12 am Sun 10:58 am
Rae, Autumn Luz De La Luna OP Sat 08:18 am Sat 10:50 am Sat 10:36 am
Ransom, Kelly Prince Cavanagh OI Sat 10:37 am Sat 01:47 pm Sat 01:33 pm
Reilly, Megan Tori's Run ON-B Sun 02:18 pm Sun 04:50 pm Sun 04:36 pm
Reynolds, Collin Emmelie OP Sat 08:48 am Sat 11:02 am Sat 10:48 am
Rice, Allyson Mr. Indiscretion MOD-B Sun 08:36 am Sun 11:24 am Sun 11:10 am
Rizzo, Katherine Spicer Cub NEH Fri 10:08 am Fri 12:08 pm  
Rizzo, Katherine Piper ON-B Sun 02:30 pm Sun 04:54 pm Sun 04:40 pm
Robertson, Heidi Redshift TR Sun 11:06 am Sun 02:04 pm Sun 01:50 pm
Rold, Makenna Street Fighting JYOP Sat 09:18 am Sat 12:06 pm Sat 11:52 am
Roy, Jennifer Tupelo Honey BN3DE Fri 08:30 am Sat 09:38 am Sun 09:30 am
Rupp, Sydney Let The Deed Show JON Sun 02:30 pm Sun 04:30 pm Sun 04:16 pm
Rutledge, Cassandra Connect the Dots JOT Sun 10:24 am Sun 01:14 pm Sun 01:00 pm
Rutledge, Ciana Daybreak BN3DE Fri 09:36 am Sat 10:11 am Sun 09:52 am
Rutledge, Colleen Your A to Z's OI Sat 08:07 am Sat 01:14 pm Sat 01:00 pm
Rutledge, Colleen Castaway OP Sat 09:42 am Sat 11:32 am Sat 11:18 am
Sarnoff, Claudia Callan Quinto PR Sat 10:24 am Sat 12:26 pm Sat 12:12 pm
Sarro, Lydia Cornmill Bob PR Sat 10:12 am Sat 12:22 pm Sat 12:08 pm
Saunders, Kaiti Goosehunter ON-A Sun 12:18 pm Sun 03:08 pm Sun 02:54 pm
Sawanobori, Diane Mr. Sandman BNR Sat 12:34 pm Sat 03:46 pm Sat 03:32 pm
Schmitt, Alyssa Landamongthestars ON-A Sun 12:48 pm Sun 03:18 pm Sun 03:04 pm
Schmitt, Alyssa Tenedos ON-B Sun 01:48 pm Sun 04:40 pm Sun 04:26 pm
Schooley, Elizabeth Pearl Jam BN3DE Fri 09:30 am Sat 10:08 am Sun 09:50 am
Schulman, Sara Not For Nothing JYOP Sat 09:06 am Sat 11:58 am Sat 11:44 am
Schumaker, Nanette La Cosa Nostra ON-A Sun 01:36 pm Sun 03:48 pm Sun 03:34 pm
Schwartz, Jessie WHF Kitaro OI Sat 08:52 am Sat 01:32 pm Sat 01:18 pm
Selmayr, Booli Kildares MHS Tampa OP Sat 09:54 am Sat 11:42 am Sat 11:28 am
Sendak, Courtney DGE Kiss Prints OI Sat 11:37 am Sat 02:11 pm Sat 01:57 pm
Severson, Kim Exclusively Cooley MOD-B Sun 08:54 am Sun 11:36 am Sun 11:22 am
Sherman, Molly Winsome JYOP Sat 08:42 am Sat 11:40 am Sat 11:26 am
Shipe, Ali Unforgettable JOT Sun 10:18 am Sun 01:12 pm Sun 12:58 pm
Shortt, Anna Lochlan JYOP Sat 08:36 am Sat 11:36 am Sat 11:22 am
Siegrist, Karen Hot Reels BNR Sat 01:10 pm Sat 03:58 pm Sat 03:44 pm
Simpson, Curran Fernhill Flame ON-A Sun 12:30 pm Sun 03:12 pm Sun 02:58 pm
Simpson, Curran RF Cosmos NR Sun 01:42 pm Sun 04:06 pm Sun 03:52 pm
Simpson, Stephanie Herr Mozart OP Sat 10:30 am Sat 12:08 pm Sat 11:54 am
Smallwood, Megan Kilronan's Countess JBN Sat 11:30 am Sat 03:06 pm Sat 02:52 pm
Smith, Allison Gude Affair PR Sat 10:30 am Sat 12:28 pm Sat 12:14 pm
Smith, Allison Finesse OT-A Sun 09:54 am Sun 12:38 pm Sun 12:24 pm
Smith, Nicole Royal United's Chancellor TR Sun 11:48 am Sun 02:18 pm Sun 02:04 pm
Solomon, Sydney Early Review OI Sat 08:30 am Sat 01:23 pm Sat 01:09 pm
St. Jacques, Emily Pasture Bedtime OBN Sat 11:00 am Sat 02:50 pm Sat 02:36 pm
Stankaitis, Rachel Stella TR Sun 12:18 pm Sun 02:28 pm Sun 02:14 pm
Stewart, Elizabeth Innsbruck VDO OT-A Sun 09:48 am Sun 12:36 pm Sun 12:22 pm
Stillfried, Charlotte Palma D TR Sun 12:12 pm Sun 02:26 pm Sun 02:12 pm
Stone, Abbey Indiana II JOT Sun 10:48 am Sun 01:22 pm Sun 01:08 pm
Swartz, Courtney My Son MJ JYOP Sat 08:12 am Sat 11:16 am Sat 11:02 am
Symansky, Lynn Under Suspection OI Sat 08:22 am Sat 01:20 pm Sat 01:06 pm
Taylor, Carley Buck Naked JBN Sat 12:36 pm Sat 03:40 pm Sat 03:26 pm
Teich, Caroline Kingslayer OI Sat 08:45 am Sat 01:29 pm Sat 01:15 pm
Teich, Liza Moonstruck NR Sun 01:36 pm Sun 04:04 pm Sun 03:50 pm
Thompson, Susan Star-Lord BNR Sat 12:28 pm Sat 03:44 pm Sat 03:30 pm
Thornley, Sheri Toga OT-A Sun 10:00 am Sun 12:40 pm Sun 12:26 pm
Thumma, Danielle Relatively Ryker MOD-A Sun 08:06 am Sun 11:02 am Sun 10:48 am
Toms, Francesca Top Secret TR Sun 11:12 am Sun 02:06 pm Sun 01:52 pm
Tracy, Kendyl Uptown Indy OP Sat 10:24 am Sat 12:04 pm Sat 11:50 am
Traylor, Stephanie My Baby Grand PR Sat 10:18 am Sat 12:24 pm Sat 12:10 pm
Trier, Ashley Flight of Fancy MOD-B Sun 08:06 am Sun 11:04 am Sun 10:50 am
Trier, Ashley KD Mac ON-B Sun 02:12 pm Sun 04:48 pm Sun 04:34 pm
Tuit, Emma Always A Thrill BNR Sat 12:52 pm Sat 03:52 pm Sat 03:38 pm
Varga, Lauren Astaire to the Future TR Sun 11:30 am Sun 02:12 pm Sun 01:58 pm
Wales, Natalie Starfish ON-A Sun 01:12 pm Sun 03:32 pm Sun 03:18 pm
Wasyluk, Paige Emerald Isle BN3DE Fri 08:54 am Sat 09:50 am Sun 09:38 am
Waters, George S. An American Girl ON-A Sun 12:54 pm Sun 03:20 pm Sun 03:06 pm
White, Sharon Juneau OP Sat 09:18 am Sat 11:20 am Sat 11:06 am
White, Sharon Midnight Flight ON-B Sun 02:54 pm Sun 05:02 pm Sun 04:48 pm
Williams, Christine Art's Timeless Color JON Sun 02:18 pm Sun 04:26 pm Sun 04:12 pm
Wilson, Abigail Fernhill Flag OI Sat 08:37 am Sat 01:26 pm Sat 01:12 pm
Wolsk, Claire Arnold The Terminator JON Sun 02:12 pm Sun 04:24 pm Sun 04:10 pm
Wood, Ryan Fernhill Classic 3*-CT Fri 10:00 am   Fri 11:20 am
Wood, Ryan Woodstock Bennett 4*-CT Fri 10:42 am   Fri 11:48 am
Woodville, Louisa Empress TR Sun 10:48 am Sun 01:58 pm Sun 01:44 pm

Calendar

Mon October 15, 2018: Week with the Pros (on competition course)
Tue October 16, 2018: Week with the Pros (on competition course)
Wed October 17, 2018: Week with the Pros (on competition course)
Thu October 18, 2018: Week with the Pros (on competition course)
Fri October 19, 2018: Week with the Pros (on competition course)
Sat October 20, 2018: Fall Starter #2 (BN, Elem, Intro)
Sun October 21, 2018: Fall Starter #2 (Modified, Training, Novice, BN)
Mon October 22, 2018: Open Schooling on Competition Course
Tue October 23, 2018: Open Schooling on Competition Course
Wed October 24, 2018: Open Schooling on Competition Course
Thu October 25, 2018: Open Schooling on Competition Course
Fri October 26, 2018: Open Schooling on Competition Course
Sat October 27, 2018: Open Schooling on Competition Course
Sun October 28, 2018: Open Schooling on Competition Course
Mon October 29, 2018: Open Schooling on Competition Course
Sat November 3, 2018: Fall Starter #3 (BN, Elem, Intro)
Sun November 4, 2018: Fall Starter #3 (Modified, Training, Novice, BN)
Sat December 1, 2018: Donation Derby
Sun December 2, 2018: Donation Derby
Tue January 1, 2019: XC Schooling (All Weather Rings)
Sat March 23, 2019: Spring Starter #1
Sat March 23, 2019: Spring Starter #1
Wed April 3, 2019: Twilight Eventing + Fix A Test Begins
Sat April 13, 2019: FEH/YEH/NEH Qualifier
Sat April 13, 2019: Spring Starter #2
Sat April 13, 2019: Spring Starter #2
Wed April 17, 2019: Twilight Eventing + Fix A Test
Wed May 1, 2019: Twilight Eventing + Fix A Test
Wed May 15, 2019: Twilight Eventing + Fix A Test
Sat May 25, 2019: FEH/YEH/NEH Qualifier
Sat May 25, 2019: Spring Starter #3
Sat May 25, 2019: Spring Starter #3
Sat June 1, 2019: USDF Loch Moy Farm Dressage Festival I
Sun June 2, 2019: USDF Loch Moy Farm Dressage Festival II
Wed June 5, 2019: Twilight Eventing + Fix A Test
Fri July 5, 2019: MDHT #1 and MD International
Sat July 13, 2019: MDHT #2
Sat July 13, 2019: MDHT #2
Mon July 15, 2019: XC Schooling on Competition Course
Wed July 24, 2019: Twilight Eventing + Fix A Test
Sat August 3, 2019: USDF Loch Moy Dressage Festival III
Sun August 4, 2019: USDF Loch Moy Dressage Festival IV
Wed August 7, 2019: Twilight Eventing + Fix A Test
Wed August 21, 2019: Twilight Eventing + Fix A Test
Sat August 31, 2019: FEH/YEH/NEH Qualifier
Sat August 31, 2019: Fall Starter #1
Sat August 31, 2019: Fall Starter #1
Fri September 20, 2019: FEH Qualifier/Jump Chute Clinic
Sat September 21, 2019: FEH East Coast Championship
Sat September 21, 2019: FEH East Coast Championship
ATTN COMPETITORS! BRIDGE CLOSED!!

bridge outWEEKENDS from Friday 10pm to Monday 5am the Monacacy Bridge from Dickerson (Montgomery County MD) will be closed!!

Please choose alternate route.

If coming from the south, take 270 North to exit 26 (Buckeystown/Urbana) Route 80. Take 80 west to a left onto Park Mills Road.

From Leesburg area, use 15 North to Route 28 in Point of Rocks. Do not take White's Ferry!